Wisselkoersen CHF

Zwitserse frank

CodeValutaVlagPrijsDatum
EUREuro0,85020-1-2018
USDAmerikaanse Dollar1,03920-1-2018
GBPBrits pond sterling0,75020-1-2018
JPYYen114,93720-1-2018
BRLBraziliaanse real3,32120-1-2018
CNYRenmimbi Chinese Yuan6,64920-1-2018
RUBRussische roebel58,45220-1-2018
IDRIndonesische rupiah13830,00820-1-2018
MADMarokkaanse dirham9,59320-1-2018
MXNMexicaanse peso19,33220-1-2018
THBThaise baht33,08420-1-2018
COPColombiaanse peso2953,13820-1-2018
VNDVietnamese dong23585,82720-1-2018
CADCanadese dollar1,29820-1-2018
ZARZuid-Afrikaanse rand12,65420-1-2018
NOKNoorse kroon8,16920-1-2018
GMDGambiaanse dalasi50,27020-1-2018
ISKIJslandse kroon106,71220-1-2018
PENPeruaanse sol3,33720-1-2018
AUDAustralische dollar1,29820-1-2018
ARSArgentijnse peso19,70820-1-2018
PHPFilipijnse peso52,65020-1-2018
PLNPoolse zloty3,54720-1-2018
HRKKroatische kuna6,31420-1-2018
KRWZuid-Koreaanse won1108,28120-1-2018
INRIndiase rupee66,31220-1-2018
DOPDominicaanse peso49,67820-1-2018
CLPChileense peso631,12020-1-2018
UAHOekraïense hryvnia29,97720-1-2018
CUPCubaanse peso1,03920-1-2018
TNDTunesische dinar2,53420-1-2018
NZDNieuw-Zeelandse dollar1,42720-1-2018
KHRCambodjaanse riel4162,30320-1-2018
CZKTsjechische koruna21,57720-1-2018
AWGArubaanse gulden1,85020-1-2018
CRCCostaricaanse colón586,94920-1-2018
HUFHongaarse forint262,61420-1-2018
LKRSrilankaanse roepie159,86120-1-2018
BOBBoliviano7,12820-1-2018
FJDFiji dollar2,08120-1-2018
HNLHondurese lempira24,45620-1-2018
ETBEthiopische birr28,27320-1-2018
MYRMaleisische ringgit4,09020-1-2018
PKRPakistaanse rupee114,66120-1-2018
GTQGuatemalteekse quetzal7,62320-1-2018
ILSIsraëlische Shekel3,54520-1-2018
KZTKazachstaanse tenge337,28220-1-2018
KESKeniaanse shilling106,55720-1-2018
NGNNigeriaanse naira371,98720-1-2018
UGXOegandese shilling3762,46920-1-2018
VUVEilanden Vanuatuaanse vatu107,24220-1-2018
CVEKaapverdische escudo93,75520-1-2018
TOPPa'anga tang2,31220-1-2018
JMDJamaicaanse dollar128,62620-1-2018
BWPBotswaanse pula10,06320-1-2018
NADNamibische dollar12,73020-1-2018
UYUUruguayaanse peso29,65520-1-2018
WSTWest-Samoaanse tala2,61120-1-2018
DZDAlgerijnse dinar118,33220-1-2018
MURMauritiaanse rupee33,97820-1-2018
BDTBengalese taka86,02520-1-2018
SRDGuinee Suriname7,67920-1-2018
SEKZweedse kroon8,37320-1-2018
MKDMacedonischedenar52,16120-1-2018
HKDHongkongse dollar8,12120-1-2018
MMKMyanmarese kyat1397,54820-1-2018
PGKKina Papoea-Nieuw-Guinea3,28620-1-2018
MNTMongoolse tugrik2508,31320-1-2018
EGPEgyptisch pond18,36020-1-2018
BIFBurundese franc1819,38920-1-2018
HTGHaïtiaanse gourde66,00220-1-2018
DKKDeense kroon6,32720-1-2018
NPRNepalese rupee106,03520-1-2018
OMROmani Riyal0,40020-1-2018
RONRoemeense leu3,96120-1-2018
GNFGuinese franc9345,38720-1-2018
LAKLao Kip8603,18020-1-2018
MWKMalawische kwacha741,35520-1-2018
BZDBelizaanse dollar2,07620-1-2018
TWDDollar taïwainais30,48520-1-2018
QARQatar Riyal3,78220-1-2018
SARSaoedische rial3,89720-1-2018
PYGGuarani5831,25520-1-2018
MROMauritaanse ouguiya365,75220-1-2018
SVCSalvadoraanse colón9,09220-1-2018
BMDBermuda-dollar1,03920-1-2018
GYDGuyaanse dollar213,93420-1-2018
SHPSint-Heleense pond0,74920-1-2018
IRRIraanse rial38039,27720-1-2018
AOAAngolese kwanza210,11720-1-2018
SLLLeone7928,09620-1-2018
PABPanamese balboa1,03920-1-2018
SBDSalomonseilandse dollar8,05220-1-2018
MDLMoldavische leu17,49120-1-2018
DJFDjiboutiaanse franc184,01920-1-2018
AEDDirham - Émiratsarabes verenigd3,81620-1-2018
SCRSeychelse rupee13,85620-1-2018
LSLLesothaanse loti12,64520-1-2018
NIOCordoba nicaragayen31,82720-1-2018
MVRMaldive Rupee16,10620-1-2018
TZSTanzaniaanse shilling2328,55420-1-2018
SGDSingaporese dollar1,37120-1-2018
TTDDollar Trinidad en Tobago7,00720-1-2018
RWFRwandese franc868,40220-1-2018
ERNEritrese nakfa15,86720-1-2018
JODJordaanse dinar0,73520-1-2018
BHDBahrain dinar0,39120-1-2018
SOSSomalische shilling583,95720-1-2018
KMFComorese franc427,05720-1-2018
KYDCaymaneilandse dollar0,85220-1-2018
BNDBruneise dollar1,37920-1-2018
KWDKoeweitse dinar0,31220-1-2018
STDSantomese dobra20832,29420-1-2018
BTNBhutaanse ngultrum66,26720-1-2018
FKPFalkland Islands Pound0,74920-1-2018
SZLSwazische lilangeni12,67920-1-2018
BSDBahamaanse dollar1,03920-1-2018
MOPPataca8,36420-1-2018
YERJemen Riyal259,71520-1-2018
BGNLeu Bulgaars1,65820-1-2018
LBPLibanees pond1564,21420-1-2018
LYDLibische dinar1,39320-1-2018
BBDBarbadaanse dollar2,07820-1-2018
GIPGibraltarees pond0,74920-1-2018
SYPSyrisch pond535,10020-1-2018
MGAMalagassische franc3335,41120-1-2018
ALLAlbanese Lek113,25920-1-2018
BAMBosnië en Herzegovina marco1,66520-1-2018
LRDLiberiaanse Dollar132,34620-1-2018
GHSGhanese Cedi4,71520-1-2018
UZSUzbekistan Som8442,43620-1-2018
IQDIraakse Dinar1230,25820-1-2018
KPWNoord-Koreaanse won935,16220-1-2018
TRYTurkse Lira3,95520-1-2018
KGSKirgizië Som72,02620-1-2018
RSDServische Dinar100,08120-1-2018
AZNAzerbeidzjaanseManat1,76620-1-2018
GELGeorgische Lari2,63220-1-2018
AFNAfghaanse afghani72,03920-1-2018
AMDArmeense dram500,27020-1-2018
BYNWit-Russische roebel2,09920-1-2018
CDFCongolese frank1626,66320-1-2018

Personal

  • Free setup
  • Custom sub-domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 1GB file storage
  • 1 database
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Small Business

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 10GB file storage
  • 5 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Enterprise

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Premium customer support
  • Unlimited file storage
  • 25 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth