Loading…

Wisselkoersen CHF

Zwitserse frank

CodeValutaVlagPrijsDatum
EUREuro0,90325-7-2017
USDAmerikaanse Dollar1,05625-7-2017
GBPBrits pond sterling0,80825-7-2017
JPYYen117,78925-7-2017
BRLBraziliaanse real3,32725-7-2017
RUBRussische roebel63,30625-7-2017
IDRIndonesische rupiah14071,79025-7-2017
THBThaise baht35,31425-7-2017
MADMarokkaanse dirham10,03125-7-2017
CNYRenmimbi Chinese Yuan7,12625-7-2017
MXNMexicaanse peso18,70825-7-2017
CADCanadese dollar1,32025-7-2017
VNDVietnamese dong23997,55025-7-2017
ISKIJslandse kroon111,97225-7-2017
ZARZuid-Afrikaanse rand13,76525-7-2017
PENPeruaanse sol3,42725-7-2017
GMDGambiaanse dalasi47,46925-7-2017
COPColombiaanse peso3195,59025-7-2017
NOKNoorse kroon8,41725-7-2017
AUDAustralische dollar1,32725-7-2017
ARSArgentijnse peso18,39525-7-2017
CUPCubaanse peso1,05625-7-2017
PLNPoolse zloty3,84425-7-2017
HRKKroatische kuna6,69225-7-2017
DOPDominicaanse peso49,63425-7-2017
CLPChileense peso684,13725-7-2017
PHPFilipijnse peso53,44625-7-2017
KHRCambodjaanse riel4318,16525-7-2017
UAHOekraïense hryvnia27,26725-7-2017
LKRSrilankaanse roepie162,15625-7-2017
KRWZuid-Koreaanse won1177,34125-7-2017
INRIndiase rupee67,98725-7-2017
TNDTunesische dinar2,58625-7-2017
AWGArubaanse gulden1,88925-7-2017
BOBBoliviano7,28725-7-2017
NZDNieuw-Zeelandse dollar1,42025-7-2017
KZTKazachstaanse tenge345,28425-7-2017
GTQGuatemalteekse quetzal7,70225-7-2017
ETBEthiopische birr24,39525-7-2017
PKRPakistaanse rupee111,06425-7-2017
SRDGuinee Suriname7,80425-7-2017
BWPBotswaanse pula10,70525-7-2017
KESKeniaanse shilling109,49125-7-2017
ILSIsraëlische Shekel3,75725-7-2017
VUVEilanden Vanuatuaanse vatu109,10025-7-2017
CZKTsjechische koruna23,50525-7-2017
HNLHondurese lempira24,65925-7-2017
MYRMaleisische ringgit4,52025-7-2017
LAKLao Kip8720,81425-7-2017
TOPPa'anga tang2,34225-7-2017
MKDMacedonischedenar55,31625-7-2017
FJDFiji dollar2,13125-7-2017
PGKKina Papoea-Nieuw-Guinea3,34725-7-2017
NGNNigeriaanse naira365,39125-7-2017
CRCCostaricaanse colón599,44225-7-2017
NADNamibische dollar13,73725-7-2017
MMKMyanmarese kyat1443,61325-7-2017
JMDJamaicaanse dollar134,39225-7-2017
HUFHongaarse forint275,86025-7-2017
MNTMongoolse tugrik2550,34725-7-2017
BDTBengalese taka85,61425-7-2017
WSTWest-Samoaanse tala2,64325-7-2017
UGXOegandese shilling3793,31125-7-2017
MURMauritiaanse rupee35,43025-7-2017
SEKZweedse kroon8,63425-7-2017
SVCSalvadoraanse colón9,24025-7-2017
DZDAlgerijnse dinar114,72225-7-2017
CVEKaapverdische escudo99,62725-7-2017
AOAAngolese kwanza174,34625-7-2017
HTGHaïtiaanse gourde65,01025-7-2017
PYGGuarani5862,84125-7-2017
EGPEgyptisch pond18,80825-7-2017
PABPanamese balboa1,05625-7-2017
RONRoemeense leu4,12025-7-2017
HKDHongkongse dollar8,24425-7-2017
QARQatar Riyal3,84525-7-2017
UYUUruguayaanse peso30,04425-7-2017
LSLLesothaanse loti13,67625-7-2017
OMROmani Riyal0,40625-7-2017
SLLLeone7920,33225-7-2017
MROMauritaanse ouguiya379,12025-7-2017
GYDGuyaanse dollar215,49625-7-2017
NPRNepalese rupee108,45625-7-2017
BIFBurundese franc1816,37525-7-2017
DKKDeense kroon6,71825-7-2017
BZDBelizaanse dollar2,11025-7-2017
ERNEritrese nakfa16,12625-7-2017
TTDDollar Trinidad en Tobago7,14525-7-2017
TWDDollar taïwainais32,01525-7-2017
MWKMalawische kwacha755,82125-7-2017
IRRIraanse rial34525,25525-7-2017
KWDKoeweitse dinar0,31825-7-2017
SARSaoedische rial3,96025-7-2017
SZLSwazische lilangeni13,73825-7-2017
MVRMaldive Rupee16,40025-7-2017
AEDDirham - Émiratsarabes verenigd3,87925-7-2017
NIOCordoba nicaragayen31,83225-7-2017
BHDBahrain dinar0,39825-7-2017
SCRSeychelse rupee14,25425-7-2017
BTNBhutaanse ngultrum68,00925-7-2017
GNFGuinese franc9415,69125-7-2017
YERJemen Riyal263,93725-7-2017
FKPFalkland Islands Pound0,80825-7-2017
JODJordaanse dinar0,74725-7-2017
RWFRwandese franc869,33625-7-2017
SOSSomalische shilling577,65625-7-2017
MDLMoldavische leu19,08825-7-2017
SBDSalomonseilandse dollar8,19025-7-2017
TZSTanzaniaanse shilling2357,09125-7-2017
KYDCaymaneilandse dollar0,86625-7-2017
DJFDjiboutiaanse franc187,97625-7-2017
STDSantomese dobra22138,27925-7-2017
BMDBermuda-dollar1,05625-7-2017
LBPLibanees pond1590,08625-7-2017
KMFComorese franc475,50525-7-2017
BSDBahamaanse dollar1,05625-7-2017
LYDLibische dinar1,45025-7-2017
BGNLeu Bulgaars1,77325-7-2017
SHPSint-Heleense pond0,80825-7-2017
MOPPataca8,49225-7-2017
BBDBarbadaanse dollar2,11225-7-2017
BNDBruneise dollar1,43625-7-2017
MGAMalagassische franc3363,50125-7-2017
SGDSingaporese dollar1,43625-7-2017
GIPGibraltarees pond0,80825-7-2017
SYPSyrisch pond543,84225-7-2017
ALLAlbanese Lek119,75525-7-2017
BAMBosnië en Herzegovina marco1,77025-7-2017
UZSUzbekistan Som4288,59625-7-2017
LRDLiberiaanse Dollar95,04425-7-2017
IQDIraakse Dinar1247,18825-7-2017
TRYTurkse Lira3,76225-7-2017
KGSKirgizië Som72,27525-7-2017
KPWNoord-Koreaanse won950,44025-7-2017
AZNAzerbeidzjaanseManat1,79625-7-2017
GELGeorgische Lari2,52325-7-2017
GHSGhanese Cedi4,65425-7-2017
RSDServische Dinar108,74325-7-2017

Loading…

Personal

  • Free setup
  • Custom sub-domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 1GB file storage
  • 1 database
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Small Business

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 10GB file storage
  • 5 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Enterprise

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Premium customer support
  • Unlimited file storage
  • 25 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth