Loading…

Wisselkoersen CHF

Zwitserse frank

CodeValutaVlagPrijsDatum
EUREuro0,92429-4-2017
USDAmerikaanse Dollar1,00629-4-2017
IDRIndonesische rupiah13412,84229-4-2017
JPYYen112,21329-4-2017
MADMarokkaanse dirham9,97729-4-2017
BRLBraziliaanse real3,19229-4-2017
GBPBrits pond sterling0,77729-4-2017
ISKIJslandse kroon106,88429-4-2017
CNYRenmimbi Chinese Yuan6,93429-4-2017
ZARZuid-Afrikaanse rand13,44829-4-2017
LKRSrilankaanse roepie153,02929-4-2017
RUBRussische roebel57,28429-4-2017
CADCanadese dollar1,37429-4-2017
HRKKroatische kuna6,84929-4-2017
PLNPoolse zloty3,90329-4-2017
AWGArubaanse gulden1,80229-4-2017
NOKNoorse kroon8,63829-4-2017
ARSArgentijnse peso15,47329-4-2017
INRIndiase rupee64,68429-4-2017
PHPFilipijnse peso50,53329-4-2017
ILSIsraëlische Shekel3,64229-4-2017
MXNMexicaanse peso18,93029-4-2017
MYRMaleisische ringgit4,36729-4-2017
VNDVietnamese dong22885,46729-4-2017
AUDAustralische dollar1,34229-4-2017
PENPeruaanse sol3,26429-4-2017
THBThaise baht34,79329-4-2017
TNDTunesische dinar2,43029-4-2017
NGNNigeriaanse naira316,52629-4-2017
COPColombiaanse peso2956,22029-4-2017
KZTKazachstaanse tenge316,53629-4-2017
KESKeniaanse shilling103,61329-4-2017
KRWZuid-Koreaanse won1143,69029-4-2017
PYGGuarani5593,80029-4-2017
UAHOekraïense hryvnia26,69629-4-2017
FJDFiji dollar2,11129-4-2017
GMDGambiaanse dalasi44,28329-4-2017
HKDHongkongse dollar7,82729-4-2017
KHRCambodjaanse riel4009,66229-4-2017
NADNamibische dollar13,42129-4-2017
NZDNieuw-Zeelandse dollar1,46529-4-2017
OMROmani Riyal0,38729-4-2017
CLPChileense peso670,72329-4-2017
CRCCostaricaanse colón554,63029-4-2017
DOPDominicaanse peso47,33329-4-2017
DZDAlgerijnse dinar109,75029-4-2017
EGPEgyptisch pond18,16629-4-2017
ETBEthiopische birr22,95729-4-2017
IRRIraanse rial32647,94729-4-2017
LAKLao Kip8247,58429-4-2017
MURMauritiaanse rupee34,89329-4-2017
PKRPakistaanse rupee105,27429-4-2017
BHDBahrain dinar0,37929-4-2017
BNDBruneise dollar1,40629-4-2017
BZDBelizaanse dollar2,01129-4-2017
CUPCubaanse peso1,00629-4-2017
JMDJamaicaanse dollar128,95529-4-2017
KWDKoeweitse dinar0,30629-4-2017
MDLMoldavische leu19,18829-4-2017
MKDMacedonischedenar56,55229-4-2017
QARQatar Riyal3,66429-4-2017
RONRoemeense leu4,18329-4-2017
SEKZweedse kroon8,91429-4-2017
TZSTanzaniaanse shilling2242,35129-4-2017
UGXOegandese shilling3664,35229-4-2017
GTQGuatemalteekse quetzal7,38529-4-2017
KYDCaymaneilandse dollar0,82529-4-2017
MNTMongoolse tugrik2424,51729-4-2017
NPRNepalese rupee102,75829-4-2017
AEDDirham - Émiratsarabes verenigd3,69629-4-2017
AOAAngolese kwanza166,15029-4-2017
BDTBengalese taka82,61929-4-2017
BMDBermuda-dollar1,00629-4-2017
BOBBoliviano6,93429-4-2017
CZKTsjechische koruna24,77529-4-2017
DKKDeense kroon6,86029-4-2017
HNLHondurese lempira23,50029-4-2017
HTGHaïtiaanse gourde68,14629-4-2017
HUFHongaarse forint288,80829-4-2017
JODJordaanse dinar0,71329-4-2017
MGAMalagassische franc3170,29029-4-2017
RWFRwandese franc824,29629-4-2017
SGDSingaporese dollar1,40529-4-2017
SLLLeone7497,98729-4-2017
SVCSalvadoraanse colón8,77829-4-2017
BGNLeu Bulgaars1,80129-4-2017
BWPBotswaanse pula10,49029-4-2017
CVEKaapverdische escudo101,86229-4-2017
ERNEritrese nakfa15,38829-4-2017
GYDGuyaanse dollar205,77729-4-2017
KMFComorese franc464,76429-4-2017
MMKMyanmarese kyat1366,74729-4-2017
MROMauritaanse ouguiya359,30029-4-2017
MVRMaldive Rupee15,53929-4-2017
MWKMalawische kwacha722,59529-4-2017
NIOCordoba nicaragayen29,58929-4-2017
PABPanamese balboa1,00629-4-2017
SCRSeychelse rupee13,42029-4-2017
SZLSwazische lilangeni13,42329-4-2017
TOPPa'anga tang2,32929-4-2017
TTDDollar Trinidad en Tobago6,75329-4-2017
VUVEilanden Vanuatuaanse vatu110,25629-4-2017
WSTWest-Samoaanse tala2,61029-4-2017
BSDBahamaanse dollar1,00629-4-2017
DJFDjiboutiaanse franc179,14729-4-2017
GIPGibraltarees pond0,77729-4-2017
LBPLibanees pond1516,40529-4-2017
LYDLibische dinar1,41729-4-2017
SARSaoedische rial3,77429-4-2017
SBDSalomonseilandse dollar7,89129-4-2017
SOSSomalische shilling552,53629-4-2017
SRDGuinee Suriname7,52829-4-2017
STDSantomese dobra22632,24729-4-2017
UYUUruguayaanse peso28,25129-4-2017
BBDBarbadaanse dollar2,01329-4-2017
BTNBhutaanse ngultrum64,53829-4-2017
FKPFalkland Islands Pound0,77729-4-2017
LSLLesothaanse loti13,45729-4-2017
MOPPataca8,06129-4-2017
SHPSint-Heleense pond0,77729-4-2017
YERJemen Riyal251,56029-4-2017
ALLAlbanese Lek124,29529-4-2017
AZNAzerbeidzjaanseManat1,71329-4-2017
BAMBosnië en Herzegovina marco1,80929-4-2017
BIFBurundese franc1711,70529-4-2017
GELGeorgische Lari2,48129-4-2017
GHSGhanese Cedi4,20029-4-2017
GNFGuinese franc9259,25929-4-2017
IQDIraakse Dinar1188,60729-4-2017
KGSKirgizië Som67,91029-4-2017
KPWNoord-Koreaanse won905,79729-4-2017
LRDLiberiaanse Dollar91,58629-4-2017
PGKKina Papoea-Nieuw-Guinea3,30429-4-2017
RSDServische Dinar113,75329-4-2017
SYPSyrisch pond518,29729-4-2017
TRYTurkse Lira3,57329-4-2017
TWDDollar taïwainais30,34929-4-2017
UZSUzbekistan Som3728,86529-4-2017

Loading…

Personal

  • Free setup
  • Custom sub-domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 1GB file storage
  • 1 database
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Small Business

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 10GB file storage
  • 5 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Enterprise

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Premium customer support
  • Unlimited file storage
  • 25 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth