Wisselkoersen PLN

Poolse zloty

CodeValutaVlagPrijsDatum
EUREuro0,24025-2-2018
USDAmerikaanse Dollar0,29525-2-2018
GBPBrits pond sterling0,21125-2-2018
JPYYen31,45925-2-2018
BRLBraziliaanse real0,95425-2-2018
CHFZwitserse franc0,27625-2-2018
CNYRenmimbi Chinese Yuan1,86525-2-2018
MXNMexicaanse peso5,46325-2-2018
IDRIndonesische rupiah4024,91825-2-2018
RUBRussische roebel16,52525-2-2018
COPColombiaanse peso837,67825-2-2018
MADMarokkaanse dirham2,71225-2-2018
THBThaise baht9,25525-2-2018
VNDVietnamese dong6697,59425-2-2018
CADCanadese dollar0,37225-2-2018
ZARZuid-Afrikaanse rand3,40225-2-2018
GMDGambiaanse dalasi13,78525-2-2018
NOKNoorse kroon2,31125-2-2018
ISKIJslandse kroon29,57225-2-2018
AUDAustralische dollar0,37525-2-2018
PENPeruaanse sol0,95625-2-2018
INRIndiase rupee19,05725-2-2018
PHPFilipijnse peso15,25725-2-2018
KRWZuid-Koreaanse won316,78025-2-2018
ARSArgentijnse peso5,87625-2-2018
HRKKroatische kuna1,77825-2-2018
CLPChileense peso173,78025-2-2018
UAHOekraïense hryvnia7,93525-2-2018
TNDTunesische dinar0,70725-2-2018
DOPDominicaanse peso14,39425-2-2018
CUPCubaanse peso0,29525-2-2018
CRCCostaricaanse colón166,65225-2-2018
HUFHongaarse forint74,94925-2-2018
CZKTsjechische koruna6,06825-2-2018
NZDNieuw-Zeelandse dollar0,40425-2-2018
KHRCambodjaanse riel1174,04525-2-2018
HNLHondurese lempira6,93425-2-2018
LKRSrilankaanse roepie45,68325-2-2018
AWGArubaanse gulden0,52425-2-2018
PKRPakistaanse rupee32,51725-2-2018
ETBEthiopische birr8,01225-2-2018
FJDFiji dollar0,58825-2-2018
GTQGuatemalteekse quetzal2,16125-2-2018
KESKeniaanse shilling29,94025-2-2018
BOBBoliviano2,02125-2-2018
MYRMaleisische ringgit1,15425-2-2018
ILSIsraëlische Shekel1,02825-2-2018
UGXOegandese shilling1074,19525-2-2018
JMDJamaicaanse dollar36,89725-2-2018
KZTKazachstaanse tenge94,21225-2-2018
NGNNigeriaanse naira105,44625-2-2018
TOPPa'anga tang0,65225-2-2018
VUVEilanden Vanuatuaanse vatu31,35425-2-2018
CVEKaapverdische escudo26,41525-2-2018
DZDAlgerijnse dinar33,53025-2-2018
NADNamibische dollar3,39925-2-2018
BDTBengalese taka24,41525-2-2018
UYUUruguayaanse peso8,38025-2-2018
BWPBotswaanse pula2,79825-2-2018
SEKZweedse kroon2,40425-2-2018
HKDHongkongse dollar2,30425-2-2018
OMROmani Riyal0,11325-2-2018
WSTWest-Samoaanse tala0,73525-2-2018
MKDMacedonischedenar14,69825-2-2018
SRDGuinee Suriname2,18325-2-2018
HTGHaïtiaanse gourde18,80425-2-2018
MURMauritiaanse rupee9,69025-2-2018
NPRNepalese rupee30,49225-2-2018
MMKMyanmarese kyat393,50825-2-2018
MWKMalawische kwacha210,15025-2-2018
RONRoemeense leu1,11325-2-2018
MNTMongoolse tugrik704,25025-2-2018
EGPEgyptisch pond5,19625-2-2018
BIFBurundese franc515,73725-2-2018
TWDDollar taïwainais8,62325-2-2018
DKKDeense kroon1,78325-2-2018
GNFGuinese franc2647,93425-2-2018
MROMauritaanse ouguiya103,09025-2-2018
PGKKina Papoea-Nieuw-Guinea0,92625-2-2018
SARSaoedische rial1,10525-2-2018
BZDBelizaanse dollar0,58825-2-2018
QARQatar Riyal1,07325-2-2018
IRRIraanse rial10959,91325-2-2018
AOAAngolese kwanza62,68225-2-2018
LAKLao Kip2439,31025-2-2018
PYGGuarani1638,53825-2-2018
PABPanamese balboa0,29525-2-2018
NIOCordoba nicaragayen9,08725-2-2018
SVCSalvadoraanse colón2,57725-2-2018
BMDBermuda-dollar0,29525-2-2018
SLLLeone2247,35625-2-2018
SBDSalomonseilandse dollar2,28725-2-2018
GYDGuyaanse dollar60,03725-2-2018
AEDDirham - Émiratsarabes verenigd1,08225-2-2018
SHPSint-Heleense pond0,21125-2-2018
TZSTanzaniaanse shilling661,54225-2-2018
MDLMoldavische leu4,88525-2-2018
SGDSingaporese dollar0,38825-2-2018
RWFRwandese franc247,74525-2-2018
BHDBahrain dinar0,11125-2-2018
SCRSeychelse rupee3,92525-2-2018
BNDBruneise dollar0,38825-2-2018
JODJordaanse dinar0,20825-2-2018
DJFDjiboutiaanse franc52,08425-2-2018
LSLLesothaanse loti3,39825-2-2018
KWDKoeweitse dinar0,08825-2-2018
SOSSomalische shilling165,53325-2-2018
STDSantomese dobra5869,28225-2-2018
TTDDollar Trinidad en Tobago1,98025-2-2018
KYDCaymaneilandse dollar0,24225-2-2018
ERNEritrese nakfa4,50425-2-2018
MVRMaldive Rupee4,51825-2-2018
BGNLeu Bulgaars0,46825-2-2018
MOPPataca2,37225-2-2018
KMFComorese franc117,49325-2-2018
BTNBhutaanse ngultrum18,92425-2-2018
FKPFalkland Islands Pound0,21125-2-2018
SZLSwazische lilangeni3,40625-2-2018
BSDBahamaanse dollar0,29525-2-2018
LYDLibische dinar0,39225-2-2018
YERJemen Riyal73,61525-2-2018
LBPLibanees pond443,43325-2-2018
GIPGibraltarees pond0,21125-2-2018
BBDBarbadaanse dollar0,58925-2-2018
SYPSyrisch pond151,68325-2-2018
MGAMalagassische franc917,49925-2-2018
ALLAlbanese Lek31,53125-2-2018
BAMBosnië en Herzegovina marco0,46925-2-2018
AZNAzerbeidzjaanseManat0,50125-2-2018
LRDLiberiaanse Dollar38,20225-2-2018
GHSGhanese Cedi1,31325-2-2018
KPWNoord-Koreaanse won265,08825-2-2018
UZSUzbekistan Som2406,40925-2-2018
RSDServische Dinar28,15525-2-2018
IQDIraakse Dinar348,73825-2-2018
KGSKirgizië Som20,00225-2-2018
TRYTurkse Lira1,11725-2-2018
GELGeorgische Lari0,72425-2-2018
AFNAfghaanse afghani20,27025-2-2018
AMDArmeense dram141,41925-2-2018
BYNWit-Russische roebel0,57425-2-2018
CDFCongolese frank461,10625-2-2018

Personal

  • Free setup
  • Custom sub-domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 1GB file storage
  • 1 database
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Small Business

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 10GB file storage
  • 5 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Enterprise

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Premium customer support
  • Unlimited file storage
  • 25 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth