Wisselkoersen PLN

Poolse zloty

CodeValutaVlagPrijsDatum
EUREuro0,22328-11-2020
USDAmerikaanse Dollar0,26728-11-2020
GBPBrits pond sterling0,20128-11-2020
JPYYen27,82228-11-2020
BRLBraziliaanse real1,42928-11-2020
CHFZwitserse franc0,24228-11-2020
CNYRenmimbi Chinese Yuan1,75728-11-2020
MXNMexicaanse peso5,35628-11-2020
IDRIndonesische rupiah3779,63728-11-2020
MADMarokkaanse dirham2,42128-11-2020
RUBRussische roebel20,26328-11-2020
COPColombiaanse peso963,59428-11-2020
THBThaise baht8,09928-11-2020
ZARZuid-Afrikaanse rand4,07928-11-2020
CADCanadese dollar0,34728-11-2020
PENPeruaanse sol0,96128-11-2020
VNDVietnamese dong6194,96928-11-2020
INRIndiase rupee19,75928-11-2020
KRWZuid-Koreaanse won295,21328-11-2020
ARSArgentijnse peso21,62428-11-2020
GMDGambiaanse dalasi13,76628-11-2020
NOKNoorse kroon2,35828-11-2020
TNDTunesische dinar0,72928-11-2020
AUDAustralische dollar0,36228-11-2020
CLPChileense peso205,32728-11-2020
CUPCubaanse peso6,68228-11-2020
ISKIJslandse kroon35,49828-11-2020
UAHOekraïense hryvnia7,59928-11-2020
CZKTsjechische koruna5,85028-11-2020
DOPDominicaanse peso15,51428-11-2020
HRKKroatische kuna1,69028-11-2020
HUFHongaarse forint80,75428-11-2020
PHPFilipijnse peso12,86028-11-2020
CRCCostaricaanse colón161,04628-11-2020
NZDNieuw-Zeelandse dollar0,38028-11-2020
AWGArubaanse gulden0,47628-11-2020
HNLHondurese lempira6,46128-11-2020
MYRMaleisische ringgit1,08728-11-2020
UGXOegandese shilling986,87628-11-2020
ILSIsraëlische Shekel0,88628-11-2020
MURMauritiaanse rupee10,61228-11-2020
DZDAlgerijnse dinar34,41828-11-2020
ETBEthiopische birr9,86328-11-2020
PKRPakistaanse rupee42,55728-11-2020
KZTKazachstaanse tenge113,43528-11-2020
FJDFiji dollar0,55128-11-2020
LKRSrilankaanse roepie49,49228-11-2020
BOBBoliviano1,82328-11-2020
KESKeniaanse shilling29,40328-11-2020
HTGHaïtiaanse gourde17,50828-11-2020
GTQGuatemalteekse quetzal2,09028-11-2020
GNFGuinese franc2622,04728-11-2020
JMDJamaicaanse dollar38,85528-11-2020
CVEKaapverdische escudo24,67228-11-2020
KHRCambodjaanse riel1076,40328-11-2020
BWPBotswaanse pula2,94628-11-2020
NGNNigeriaanse naira100,77328-11-2020
UYUUruguayaanse peso11,39728-11-2020
EGPEgyptisch pond4,16728-11-2020
SGDSingaporese dollar0,35828-11-2020
OMROmani Riyal0,10328-11-2020
SEKZweedse kroon2,26728-11-2020
RONRoemeense leu1,07828-11-2020
SARSaoedische rial1,00228-11-2020
TOPPa'anga tang0,61028-11-2020
NADNamibische dollar4,07828-11-2020
HKDHongkongse dollar2,07228-11-2020
NIOCordoba nicaragayen9,23528-11-2020
BDTBengalese taka22,64828-11-2020
TWDDollar taïwainais7,61928-11-2020
BZDBelizaanse dollar0,53428-11-2020
BIFBurundese franc514,73428-11-2020
QARQatar Riyal0,97328-11-2020
DKKDeense kroon1,66328-11-2020
IRRIraanse rial11226,64528-11-2020
VUVEilanden Vanuatuaanse vatu29,27228-11-2020
PGKKina Papoea-Nieuw-Guinea0,92528-11-2020
MMKMyanmarese kyat350,69928-11-2020
WSTWest-Samoaanse tala0,69228-11-2020
AOAAngolese kwanza171,40928-11-2020
AEDDirham - Émiratsarabes verenigd0,98228-11-2020
MWKMalawische kwacha199,54028-11-2020
SVCSalvadoraanse colón2,33928-11-2020
LAKLao Kip2470,79228-11-2020
PABPanamese balboa0,26728-11-2020
GYDGuyaanse dollar55,46028-11-2020
RWFRwandese franc256,16328-11-2020
BHDBahrain dinar0,10128-11-2020
BNDBruneise dollar0,35828-11-2020
TZSTanzaniaanse shilling618,53528-11-2020
SBDSalomonseilandse dollar2,13828-11-2020
NPRNepalese rupee31,52028-11-2020
BMDBermuda-dollar0,26728-11-2020
SRDGuinee Suriname3,74828-11-2020
MKDMacedonischedenar13,73928-11-2020
KWDKoeweitse dinar0,08228-11-2020
BSDBahamaanse dollar0,26728-11-2020
MNTMongoolse tugrik761,84328-11-2020
KMFComorese franc110,18728-11-2020
MDLMoldavische leu4,57428-11-2020
SOSSomalische shilling153,16428-11-2020
PYGGuarani1883,98628-11-2020
ALLAlbanese Lek27,58528-11-2020
BBDBarbadaanse dollar0,53528-11-2020
SCRSeychelse rupee5,46628-11-2020
JODJordaanse dinar0,18928-11-2020
SLLLeone2652,64228-11-2020
BGNLeu Bulgaars0,43928-11-2020
BTNBhutaanse ngultrum19,74628-11-2020
MOPPataca2,13428-11-2020
TTDDollar Trinidad en Tobago1,79828-11-2020
ERNEritrese nakfa4,02828-11-2020
KYDCaymaneilandse dollar0,21928-11-2020
DJFDjiboutiaanse franc47,33928-11-2020
LSLLesothaanse loti4,07628-11-2020
LYDLibische dinar0,36028-11-2020
MGAMalagassische franc999,70628-11-2020
GIPGibraltarees pond0,20128-11-2020
BAMBosnië en Herzegovina marco0,43828-11-2020
MVRMaldive Rupee4,16228-11-2020
SYPSyrisch pond335,73028-11-2020
LBPLibanees pond402,01828-11-2020
YERJemen Riyal66,77228-11-2020
KPWNoord-Koreaanse won240,57128-11-2020
LRDLiberiaanse Dollar41,83328-11-2020
RSDServische Dinar26,27128-11-2020
SZLSwazische lilangeni4,07128-11-2020
GELGeorgische Lari0,88328-11-2020
GHSGhanese Cedi1,55028-11-2020
UZSUzbekistan Som2771,91228-11-2020
TRYTurkse Lira2,09428-11-2020
KGSKirgizië Som22,66028-11-2020
IQDIraakse Dinar317,82128-11-2020
AZNAzerbeidzjaanseManat0,45428-11-2020
BTCBitcoin0,00028-11-2020
AFNAfghaanse afghani20,52928-11-2020
AMDArmeense dram135,71128-11-2020
BYNWit-Russische roebel0,69028-11-2020
CDFCongolese frank524,07828-11-2020
ETHEthereum0,00128-11-2020
LTCLitecoin0,00428-11-2020

Personal

  • Free setup
  • Custom sub-domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 1GB file storage
  • 1 database
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Small Business

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 10GB file storage
  • 5 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Enterprise

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Premium customer support
  • Unlimited file storage
  • 25 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth