Wisselkoersen PLN

Poolse zloty

CodeValutaVlagPrijsDatum
EUREuro0,23320-5-2018
USDAmerikaanse Dollar0,27420-5-2018
GBPBrits pond sterling0,20320-5-2018
JPYYen30,32720-5-2018
BRLBraziliaanse real1,02320-5-2018
CHFZwitserse franc0,27320-5-2018
CNYRenmimbi Chinese Yuan1,74620-5-2018
IDRIndonesische rupiah3873,84720-5-2018
MXNMexicaanse peso5,46120-5-2018
COPColombiaanse peso799,02520-5-2018
MADMarokkaanse dirham2,58420-5-2018
RUBRussische roebel17,06120-5-2018
THBThaise baht8,81020-5-2018
VNDVietnamese dong6237,57820-5-2018
CADCanadese dollar0,35320-5-2018
ZARZuid-Afrikaanse rand3,49820-5-2018
GMDGambiaanse dalasi12,83220-5-2018
ISKIJslandse kroon28,60620-5-2018
NOKNoorse kroon2,22220-5-2018
PENPeruaanse sol0,89920-5-2018
INRIndiase rupee18,61920-5-2018
AUDAustralische dollar0,36420-5-2018
KRWZuid-Koreaanse won295,69120-5-2018
ARSArgentijnse peso6,67320-5-2018
PHPFilipijnse peso14,31320-5-2018
CLPChileense peso173,98420-5-2018
HRKKroatische kuna1,71820-5-2018
TNDTunesische dinar0,69420-5-2018
UAHOekraïense hryvnia7,14820-5-2018
CUPCubaanse peso0,27420-5-2018
DOPDominicaanse peso13,52420-5-2018
HUFHongaarse forint73,93420-5-2018
CRCCostaricaanse colón154,10520-5-2018
CZKTsjechische koruna5,95920-5-2018
NZDNieuw-Zeelandse dollar0,39620-5-2018
HNLHondurese lempira6,51220-5-2018
PKRPakistaanse rupee31,62320-5-2018
UGXOegandese shilling1016,50820-5-2018
LKRSrilankaanse roepie43,16020-5-2018
GTQGuatemalteekse quetzal2,00820-5-2018
JMDJamaicaanse dollar34,12820-5-2018
ETBEthiopische birr7,44720-5-2018
FJDFiji dollar0,56420-5-2018
KESKeniaanse shilling27,43220-5-2018
AWGArubaanse gulden0,48720-5-2018
DZDAlgerijnse dinar31,75720-5-2018
MYRMaleisische ringgit1,08720-5-2018
BOBBoliviano1,87820-5-2018
KHRCambodjaanse riel1105,45620-5-2018
NGNNigeriaanse naira98,01020-5-2018
ILSIsraëlische Shekel0,98220-5-2018
NADNamibische dollar3,49220-5-2018
KZTKazachstaanse tenge89,97720-5-2018
TOPPa'anga tang0,63020-5-2018
UYUUruguayaanse peso8,52020-5-2018
OMROmani Riyal0,10520-5-2018
CVEKaapverdische escudo25,63620-5-2018
VUVEilanden Vanuatuaanse vatu30,03020-5-2018
BDTBengalese taka22,86020-5-2018
BWPBotswaanse pula2,71720-5-2018
HKDHongkongse dollar2,14920-5-2018
HTGHaïtiaanse gourde17,23120-5-2018
MWKMalawische kwacha195,32120-5-2018
NPRNepalese rupee29,75120-5-2018
SEKZweedse kroon2,39620-5-2018
MURMauritiaanse rupee9,44520-5-2018
WSTWest-Samoaanse tala0,71120-5-2018
RONRoemeense leu1,07720-5-2018
DKKDeense kroon1,73220-5-2018
MKDMacedonischedenar14,23920-5-2018
MROMauritaanse ouguiya96,91520-5-2018
GNFGuinese franc2463,10920-5-2018
SRDGuinee Suriname2,02620-5-2018
EGPEgyptisch pond4,86220-5-2018
BZDBelizaanse dollar0,54720-5-2018
IRRIraanse rial11498,34420-5-2018
TWDDollar taïwainais8,19420-5-2018
QARQatar Riyal0,99620-5-2018
MMKMyanmarese kyat369,31620-5-2018
SARSaoedische rial1,02720-5-2018
BIFBurundese franc479,36620-5-2018
AOAAngolese kwanza63,72120-5-2018
PGKKina Papoea-Nieuw-Guinea0,89320-5-2018
MNTMongoolse tugrik656,22720-5-2018
TZSTanzaniaanse shilling622,27920-5-2018
SGDSingaporese dollar0,36820-5-2018
NIOCordoba nicaragayen8,58620-5-2018
AEDDirham - Émiratsarabes verenigd1,00520-5-2018
GYDGuyaanse dollar56,68720-5-2018
PABPanamese balboa0,27420-5-2018
JODJordaanse dinar0,19420-5-2018
BNDBruneise dollar0,36420-5-2018
SBDSalomonseilandse dollar2,14120-5-2018
SVCSalvadoraanse colón2,39520-5-2018
SHPSint-Heleense pond0,20320-5-2018
BHDBahrain dinar0,10320-5-2018
LAKLao Kip2276,12520-5-2018
KWDKoeweitse dinar0,08320-5-2018
MDLMoldavische leu4,54620-5-2018
PYGGuarani1540,94220-5-2018
BMDBermuda-dollar0,27420-5-2018
RWFRwandese franc231,72220-5-2018
STDSantomese dobra5696,25220-5-2018
SCRSeychelse rupee3,66720-5-2018
SOSSomalische shilling154,13320-5-2018
SLLLeone2135,40720-5-2018
DJFDjiboutiaanse franc48,52620-5-2018
BGNLeu Bulgaars0,45520-5-2018
KYDCaymaneilandse dollar0,22420-5-2018
MOPPataca2,21320-5-2018
LYDLibische dinar0,37120-5-2018
LSLLesothaanse loti3,45020-5-2018
BTNBhutaanse ngultrum18,53420-5-2018
ERNEritrese nakfa4,18620-5-2018
KMFComorese franc114,17020-5-2018
BSDBahamaanse dollar0,27420-5-2018
TTDDollar Trinidad en Tobago1,84520-5-2018
MVRMaldive Rupee4,26320-5-2018
FKPFalkland Islands Pound0,20320-5-2018
SZLSwazische lilangeni3,49320-5-2018
BBDBarbadaanse dollar0,54820-5-2018
LBPLibanees pond412,21620-5-2018
ALLAlbanese Lek29,46020-5-2018
GIPGibraltarees pond0,20320-5-2018
YERJemen Riyal68,38820-5-2018
SYPSyrisch pond140,98620-5-2018
MGAMalagassische franc878,80220-5-2018
BAMBosnië en Herzegovina marco0,45620-5-2018
LRDLiberiaanse Dollar36,57620-5-2018
KPWNoord-Koreaanse won246,39320-5-2018
RSDServische Dinar27,32320-5-2018
AZNAzerbeidzjaanseManat0,46520-5-2018
GHSGhanese Cedi1,25920-5-2018
UZSUzbekistan Som2190,16120-5-2018
IQDIraakse Dinar324,14420-5-2018
KGSKirgizië Som18,73320-5-2018
GELGeorgische Lari0,66520-5-2018
TRYTurkse Lira1,23020-5-2018
AFNAfghaanse afghani19,47320-5-2018
AMDArmeense dram132,16520-5-2018
BYNWit-Russische roebel0,54520-5-2018
CDFCongolese frank428,58720-5-2018

Personal

  • Free setup
  • Custom sub-domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 1GB file storage
  • 1 database
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Small Business

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 10GB file storage
  • 5 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Enterprise

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Premium customer support
  • Unlimited file storage
  • 25 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth