Wisselkoersen PLN

Poolse zloty

CodeValutaVlagPrijsDatum
EUREuro0,23216-8-2018
USDAmerikaanse Dollar0,26416-8-2018
GBPBrits pond sterling0,20816-8-2018
JPYYen29,22716-8-2018
BRLBraziliaanse real1,02916-8-2018
CHFZwitserse franc0,26216-8-2018
CNYRenmimbi Chinese Yuan1,82316-8-2018
IDRIndonesische rupiah3851,22716-8-2018
MXNMexicaanse peso5,03816-8-2018
COPColombiaanse peso804,14116-8-2018
MADMarokkaanse dirham2,52016-8-2018
RUBRussische roebel17,64516-8-2018
THBThaise baht8,77316-8-2018
VNDVietnamese dong6148,77316-8-2018
CADCanadese dollar0,34616-8-2018
ZARZuid-Afrikaanse rand3,82616-8-2018
PENPeruaanse sol0,87516-8-2018
GMDGambiaanse dalasi12,60916-8-2018
NOKNoorse kroon2,22516-8-2018
ISKIJslandse kroon28,77916-8-2018
INRIndiase rupee18,55116-8-2018
KRWZuid-Koreaanse won298,04816-8-2018
AUDAustralische dollar0,36316-8-2018
ARSArgentijnse peso7,84716-8-2018
PHPFilipijnse peso14,09116-8-2018
CLPChileense peso177,54716-8-2018
HRKKroatische kuna1,72016-8-2018
TNDTunesische dinar0,73116-8-2018
UAHOekraïense hryvnia7,28016-8-2018
CUPCubaanse peso0,26416-8-2018
DOPDominicaanse peso13,15716-8-2018
NZDNieuw-Zeelandse dollar0,40116-8-2018
CZKTsjechische koruna5,96116-8-2018
HUFHongaarse forint75,08016-8-2018
CRCCostaricaanse colón149,01116-8-2018
HNLHondurese lempira6,30316-8-2018
UGXOegandese shilling982,64316-8-2018
PKRPakistaanse rupee32,47416-8-2018
JMDJamaicaanse dollar35,65816-8-2018
KESKeniaanse shilling26,51016-8-2018
DZDAlgerijnse dinar31,42216-8-2018
AWGArubaanse gulden0,47016-8-2018
LKRSrilankaanse roepie42,28416-8-2018
GTQGuatemalteekse quetzal1,97316-8-2018
ETBEthiopische birr7,21416-8-2018
FJDFiji dollar0,55916-8-2018
MYRMaleisische ringgit1,08216-8-2018
NGNNigeriaanse naira94,43416-8-2018
ILSIsraëlische Shekel0,97016-8-2018
BOBBoliviano1,80716-8-2018
CVEKaapverdische escudo25,61316-8-2018
KHRCambodjaanse riel1073,06816-8-2018
OMROmani Riyal0,10216-8-2018
KZTKazachstaanse tenge95,13816-8-2018
NADNamibische dollar3,82716-8-2018
TOPPa'anga tang0,62016-8-2018
UYUUruguayaanse peso8,25516-8-2018
BDTBengalese taka22,08416-8-2018
HKDHongkongse dollar2,07016-8-2018
VUVEilanden Vanuatuaanse vatu28,62816-8-2018
BWPBotswaanse pula2,81716-8-2018
RONRoemeense leu1,08016-8-2018
MWKMalawische kwacha188,19616-8-2018
GNFGuinese franc2375,62616-8-2018
HTGHaïtiaanse gourde17,66816-8-2018
NPRNepalese rupee29,54416-8-2018
EGPEgyptisch pond4,71116-8-2018
SEKZweedse kroon2,42216-8-2018
MURMauritiaanse rupee8,87116-8-2018
QARQatar Riyal0,96016-8-2018
DKKDeense kroon1,72916-8-2018
BZDBelizaanse dollar0,52716-8-2018
MROMauritaanse ouguiya93,64316-8-2018
WSTWest-Samoaanse tala0,69916-8-2018
IRRIraanse rial11078,87116-8-2018
MKDMacedonischedenar14,20216-8-2018
SGDSingaporese dollar0,36316-8-2018
MMKMyanmarese kyat401,47716-8-2018
BIFBurundese franc461,87816-8-2018
AOAAngolese kwanza71,23916-8-2018
MNTMongoolse tugrik648,37816-8-2018
TZSTanzaniaanse shilling599,84216-8-2018
TWDDollar taïwainais8,12316-8-2018
SRDGuinee Suriname1,95716-8-2018
SARSaoedische rial0,98916-8-2018
GYDGuyaanse dollar54,73016-8-2018
PGKKina Papoea-Nieuw-Guinea0,87316-8-2018
JODJordaanse dinar0,18716-8-2018
SVCSalvadoraanse colón2,30816-8-2018
BHDBahrain dinar0,09916-8-2018
NIOCordoba nicaragayen8,37316-8-2018
AEDDirham - Émiratsarabes verenigd0,96916-8-2018
BNDBruneise dollar0,36016-8-2018
PABPanamese balboa0,26416-8-2018
MDLMoldavische leu4,37516-8-2018
RWFRwandese franc225,67916-8-2018
KWDKoeweitse dinar0,08016-8-2018
SBDSalomonseilandse dollar2,06016-8-2018
SOSSomalische shilling150,88416-8-2018
SHPSint-Heleense pond0,20716-8-2018
BMDBermuda-dollar0,26416-8-2018
SCRSeychelse rupee3,56116-8-2018
STDSantomese dobra5683,96216-8-2018
LAKLao Kip2241,88916-8-2018
PYGGuarani1509,62816-8-2018
DJFDjiboutiaanse franc46,82116-8-2018
SLLLeone2242,15216-8-2018
BGNLeu Bulgaars0,45616-8-2018
KYDCaymaneilandse dollar0,21616-8-2018
MOPPataca2,13216-8-2018
LYDLibische dinar0,36716-8-2018
TTDDollar Trinidad en Tobago1,78316-8-2018
BSDBahamaanse dollar0,26416-8-2018
KMFComorese franc114,49016-8-2018
BTNBhutaanse ngultrum18,43816-8-2018
MVRMaldive Rupee4,10716-8-2018
LSLLesothaanse loti3,83816-8-2018
ERNEritrese nakfa3,95416-8-2018
GIPGibraltarees pond0,20716-8-2018
BBDBarbadaanse dollar0,52816-8-2018
SZLSwazische lilangeni3,82816-8-2018
FKPFalkland Islands Pound0,20716-8-2018
ALLAlbanese Lek29,14516-8-2018
LBPLibanees pond397,78416-8-2018
YERJemen Riyal65,91916-8-2018
MGAMalagassische franc877,07716-8-2018
SYPSyrisch pond135,84316-8-2018
BAMBosnië en Herzegovina marco0,45416-8-2018
KPWNoord-Koreaanse won237,40416-8-2018
RSDServische Dinar27,40616-8-2018
LRDLiberiaanse Dollar40,38516-8-2018
GHSGhanese Cedi1,28416-8-2018
AZNAzerbeidzjaanseManat0,44816-8-2018
IQDIraakse Dinar313,90116-8-2018
KGSKirgizië Som18,32416-8-2018
UZSUzbekistan Som2044,31516-8-2018
GELGeorgische Lari0,68516-8-2018
TRYTurkse Lira1,53416-8-2018
BTCBitcoin0,00016-8-2018
AFNAfghaanse afghani19,13016-8-2018
AMDArmeense dram127,28016-8-2018
BYNWit-Russische roebel0,54116-8-2018
CDFCongolese frank412,95216-8-2018
ETHEthereum0,00116-8-2018
LTCLitecoin0,00516-8-2018

Personal

  • Free setup
  • Custom sub-domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 1GB file storage
  • 1 database
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Small Business

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 10GB file storage
  • 5 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Enterprise

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Premium customer support
  • Unlimited file storage
  • 25 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth