Wisselkoersen PLN

Poolse zloty

CodeValutaVlagPrijsDatum
EUREuro0,23220-10-2018
USDAmerikaanse Dollar0,26820-10-2018
GBPBrits pond sterling0,20520-10-2018
JPYYen30,17420-10-2018
BRLBraziliaanse real0,99620-10-2018
CHFZwitserse franc0,26720-10-2018
MXNMexicaanse peso5,16420-10-2018
IDRIndonesische rupiah4071,70120-10-2018
CNYRenmimbi Chinese Yuan1,85820-10-2018
COPColombiaanse peso824,55620-10-2018
MADMarokkaanse dirham2,53720-10-2018
RUBRussische roebel17,55320-10-2018
THBThaise baht8,73320-10-2018
VNDVietnamese dong6259,18420-10-2018
ZARZuid-Afrikaanse rand3,86420-10-2018
CADCanadese dollar0,35120-10-2018
PENPeruaanse sol0,89320-10-2018
NOKNoorse kroon2,20420-10-2018
INRIndiase rupee19,67320-10-2018
GMDGambiaanse dalasi13,16620-10-2018
ISKIJslandse kroon31,35920-10-2018
KRWZuid-Koreaanse won303,17220-10-2018
AUDAustralische dollar0,37720-10-2018
ARSArgentijnse peso9,79520-10-2018
CLPChileense peso182,20420-10-2018
HRKKroatische kuna1,73620-10-2018
PHPFilipijnse peso14,39920-10-2018
TNDTunesische dinar0,76020-10-2018
CUPCubaanse peso0,26820-10-2018
UAHOekraïense hryvnia7,53120-10-2018
NZDNieuw-Zeelandse dollar0,40620-10-2018
DOPDominicaanse peso13,39420-10-2018
HUFHongaarse forint75,19720-10-2018
CRCCostaricaanse colón158,14920-10-2018
CZKTsjechische koruna6,01620-10-2018
UGXOegandese shilling1015,04320-10-2018
AWGArubaanse gulden0,47720-10-2018
HNLHondurese lempira6,43520-10-2018
LKRSrilankaanse roepie46,02320-10-2018
DZDAlgerijnse dinar31,77620-10-2018
PKRPakistaanse rupee35,85820-10-2018
MYRMaleisische ringgit1,11420-10-2018
FJDFiji dollar0,57120-10-2018
JMDJamaicaanse dollar34,79420-10-2018
GTQGuatemalteekse quetzal2,06820-10-2018
ETBEthiopische birr7,40320-10-2018
KESKeniaanse shilling27,01520-10-2018
SGDSingaporese dollar0,36920-10-2018
OMROmani Riyal0,10320-10-2018
NGNNigeriaanse naira96,79820-10-2018
ILSIsraëlische Shekel0,97920-10-2018
BOBBoliviano1,83920-10-2018
CVEKaapverdische escudo25,52220-10-2018
KHRCambodjaanse riel1085,96620-10-2018
UYUUruguayaanse peso8,83820-10-2018
EGPEgyptisch pond4,79220-10-2018
TOPPa'anga tang0,62920-10-2018
HKDHongkongse dollar2,10220-10-2018
KZTKazachstaanse tenge98,05120-10-2018
RONRoemeense leu1,08620-10-2018
NADNamibische dollar3,86020-10-2018
BWPBotswaanse pula2,87020-10-2018
GNFGuinese franc2414,06120-10-2018
VUVEilanden Vanuatuaanse vatu30,21920-10-2018
BDTBengalese taka22,45920-10-2018
NPRNepalese rupee31,49620-10-2018
SEKZweedse kroon2,41020-10-2018
HTGHaïtiaanse gourde18,86620-10-2018
QARQatar Riyal0,97620-10-2018
IRRIraanse rial11261,86520-10-2018
DKKDeense kroon1,73720-10-2018
MWKMalawische kwacha192,99920-10-2018
MURMauritiaanse rupee9,25920-10-2018
BZDBelizaanse dollar0,53620-10-2018
WSTWest-Samoaanse tala0,71420-10-2018
MROMauritaanse ouguiya95,19020-10-2018
MMKMyanmarese kyat425,80620-10-2018
MKDMacedonischedenar14,30020-10-2018
AOAAngolese kwanza81,32920-10-2018
MNTMongoolse tugrik681,87920-10-2018
BIFBurundese franc469,50720-10-2018
TZSTanzaniaanse shilling614,30820-10-2018
SVCSalvadoraanse colón2,34620-10-2018
TWDDollar taïwainais8,28120-10-2018
JODJordaanse dinar0,19020-10-2018
SRDGuinee Suriname1,98420-10-2018
GYDGuyaanse dollar55,52920-10-2018
PGKKina Papoea-Nieuw-Guinea0,88220-10-2018
BHDBahrain dinar0,10120-10-2018
SARSaoedische rial1,00620-10-2018
SOSSomalische shilling152,84020-10-2018
AEDDirham - Émiratsarabes verenigd0,98520-10-2018
NIOCordoba nicaragayen8,58520-10-2018
BNDBruneise dollar0,36920-10-2018
RWFRwandese franc231,25220-10-2018
MDLMoldavische leu4,54620-10-2018
SBDSalomonseilandse dollar2,16920-10-2018
PABPanamese balboa0,26820-10-2018
KWDKoeweitse dinar0,08120-10-2018
SLLLeone2268,46120-10-2018
SCRSeychelse rupee3,61720-10-2018
BMDBermuda-dollar0,26820-10-2018
SHPSint-Heleense pond0,20520-10-2018
LAKLao Kip2282,94120-10-2018
PYGGuarani1598,64920-10-2018
DJFDjiboutiaanse franc47,59520-10-2018
STDSantomese dobra5705,58320-10-2018
BGNLeu Bulgaars0,45720-10-2018
KYDCaymaneilandse dollar0,22020-10-2018
LYDLibische dinar0,37120-10-2018
TTDDollar Trinidad en Tobago1,81020-10-2018
MOPPataca2,16520-10-2018
MVRMaldive Rupee4,17520-10-2018
BSDBahamaanse dollar0,26820-10-2018
KMFComorese franc113,70520-10-2018
BTNBhutaanse ngultrum19,76920-10-2018
ERNEritrese nakfa4,04120-10-2018
LSLLesothaanse loti3,86720-10-2018
GIPGibraltarees pond0,20520-10-2018
SZLSwazische lilangeni3,86520-10-2018
BBDBarbadaanse dollar0,53620-10-2018
ALLAlbanese Lek29,02620-10-2018
LBPLibanees pond403,73820-10-2018
FKPFalkland Islands Pound0,20520-10-2018
MGAMalagassische franc925,08220-10-2018
YERJemen Riyal66,99520-10-2018
SYPSyrisch pond138,08720-10-2018
BAMBosnië en Herzegovina marco0,45620-10-2018
KPWNoord-Koreaanse won241,32620-10-2018
RSDServische Dinar27,64320-10-2018
LRDLiberiaanse Dollar41,94020-10-2018
IQDIraakse Dinar318,81820-10-2018
GHSGhanese Cedi1,29520-10-2018
AZNAzerbeidzjaanseManat0,45620-10-2018
UZSUzbekistan Som2192,04220-10-2018
KGSKirgizië Som18,58220-10-2018
GELGeorgische Lari0,72220-10-2018
TRYTurkse Lira1,51320-10-2018
BTCBitcoin0,00020-10-2018
AFNAfghaanse afghani20,33320-10-2018
AMDArmeense dram129,59220-10-2018
BYNWit-Russische roebel0,57120-10-2018
CDFCongolese frank419,77320-10-2018
ETHEthereum0,00120-10-2018
LTCLitecoin0,00520-10-2018

Personal

  • Free setup
  • Custom sub-domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 1GB file storage
  • 1 database
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Small Business

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 10GB file storage
  • 5 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Enterprise

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Premium customer support
  • Unlimited file storage
  • 25 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth