Wisselkoersen PLN

Poolse zloty

CodeValutaVlagPrijsDatum
EUREuro0,23320-1-2019
USDAmerikaanse Dollar0,26520-1-2019
GBPBrits pond sterling0,20620-1-2019
JPYYen29,09020-1-2019
BRLBraziliaanse real0,99420-1-2019
CHFZwitserse franc0,26420-1-2019
MXNMexicaanse peso5,05620-1-2019
IDRIndonesische rupiah3755,13420-1-2019
CNYRenmimbi Chinese Yuan1,79620-1-2019
COPColombiaanse peso827,03120-1-2019
MADMarokkaanse dirham2,53320-1-2019
RUBRussische roebel17,54720-1-2019
ZARZuid-Afrikaanse rand3,66720-1-2019
THBThaise baht8,40920-1-2019
VNDVietnamese dong6145,48820-1-2019
CADCanadese dollar0,35120-1-2019
PENPeruaanse sol0,87920-1-2019
NOKNoorse kroon2,26820-1-2019
INRIndiase rupee18,86820-1-2019
KRWZuid-Koreaanse won298,02020-1-2019
ISKIJslandse kroon32,09220-1-2019
GMDGambiaanse dalasi13,05720-1-2019
AUDAustralische dollar0,37020-1-2019
ARSArgentijnse peso9,95820-1-2019
CLPChileense peso177,77420-1-2019
HRKKroatische kuna1,73020-1-2019
PHPFilipijnse peso13,93920-1-2019
TNDTunesische dinar0,80120-1-2019
CUPCubaanse peso0,26520-1-2019
UAHOekraïense hryvnia7,40120-1-2019
NZDNieuw-Zeelandse dollar0,39320-1-2019
DOPDominicaanse peso13,33220-1-2019
CZKTsjechische koruna5,96320-1-2019
HUFHongaarse forint74,10620-1-2019
CRCCostaricaanse colón158,12120-1-2019
UGXOegandese shilling982,77520-1-2019
AWGArubaanse gulden0,47220-1-2019
HNLHondurese lempira6,43920-1-2019
LKRSrilankaanse roepie48,07220-1-2019
PKRPakistaanse rupee36,73020-1-2019
MYRMaleisische ringgit1,08920-1-2019
DZDAlgerijnse dinar31,34520-1-2019
ETBEthiopische birr7,43320-1-2019
FJDFiji dollar0,55720-1-2019
JMDJamaicaanse dollar34,72920-1-2019
KESKeniaanse shilling26,88520-1-2019
SGDSingaporese dollar0,36020-1-2019
GTQGuatemalteekse quetzal2,04620-1-2019
EGPEgyptisch pond4,72820-1-2019
OMROmani Riyal0,10220-1-2019
BOBBoliviano1,81820-1-2019
CVEKaapverdische escudo25,71920-1-2019
NGNNigeriaanse naira95,40220-1-2019
ILSIsraëlische Shekel0,97720-1-2019
RONRoemeense leu1,09620-1-2019
KZTKazachstaanse tenge100,58820-1-2019
HKDHongkongse dollar2,07820-1-2019
KHRCambodjaanse riel1058,69920-1-2019
GNFGuinese franc2412,61420-1-2019
UYUUruguayaanse peso8,65520-1-2019
NADNamibische dollar3,66520-1-2019
BWPBotswaanse pula2,77420-1-2019
TOPPa'anga tang0,61520-1-2019
BDTBengalese taka22,04120-1-2019
BZDBelizaanse dollar0,52920-1-2019
NPRNepalese rupee30,10520-1-2019
MURMauritiaanse rupee9,05820-1-2019
SEKZweedse kroon2,39220-1-2019
IRRIraanse rial11130,25020-1-2019
MWKMalawische kwacha190,62920-1-2019
HTGHaïtiaanse gourde20,75520-1-2019
VUVEilanden Vanuatuaanse vatu29,74720-1-2019
DKKDeense kroon1,74120-1-2019
QARQatar Riyal0,96520-1-2019
MMKMyanmarese kyat405,19420-1-2019
MROMauritaanse ouguiya94,07720-1-2019
WSTWest-Samoaanse tala0,70120-1-2019
MKDMacedonischedenar14,27920-1-2019
MNTMongoolse tugrik697,76120-1-2019
JODJordaanse dinar0,18820-1-2019
SVCSalvadoraanse colón2,31920-1-2019
AOAAngolese kwanza81,79520-1-2019
SARSaoedische rial0,99420-1-2019
TZSTanzaniaanse shilling608,98420-1-2019
BIFBurundese franc475,68620-1-2019
RWFRwandese franc231,14920-1-2019
TWDDollar taïwainais8,17020-1-2019
BHDBahrain dinar0,10020-1-2019
GYDGuyaanse dollar54,87220-1-2019
SOSSomalische shilling151,31820-1-2019
SRDGuinee Suriname1,95820-1-2019
PGKKina Papoea-Nieuw-Guinea0,87720-1-2019
BNDBruneise dollar0,36020-1-2019
MDLMoldavische leu4,52620-1-2019
AEDDirham - Émiratsarabes verenigd0,97320-1-2019
SBDSalomonseilandse dollar2,13620-1-2019
NIOCordoba nicaragayen8,56220-1-2019
PABPanamese balboa0,26520-1-2019
SCRSeychelse rupee3,59020-1-2019
LAKLao Kip2266,59620-1-2019
SLLLeone2265,80120-1-2019
KWDKoeweitse dinar0,08020-1-2019
SHPSint-Heleense pond0,20620-1-2019
PYGGuarani1608,05620-1-2019
BMDBermuda-dollar0,26520-1-2019
DJFDjiboutiaanse franc47,03920-1-2019
KYDCaymaneilandse dollar0,21720-1-2019
STDSantomese dobra5711,32920-1-2019
BGNLeu Bulgaars0,45520-1-2019
LYDLibische dinar0,36720-1-2019
TTDDollar Trinidad en Tobago1,79020-1-2019
MOPPataca2,14120-1-2019
KMFComorese franc114,15120-1-2019
ERNEritrese nakfa4,02020-1-2019
BSDBahamaanse dollar0,26520-1-2019
MVRMaldive Rupee4,12620-1-2019
BTNBhutaanse ngultrum18,87520-1-2019
LSLLesothaanse loti3,66820-1-2019
GIPGibraltarees pond0,20620-1-2019
BBDBarbadaanse dollar0,53020-1-2019
LBPLibanees pond399,01920-1-2019
SZLSwazische lilangeni3,66820-1-2019
ALLAlbanese Lek28,83320-1-2019
MGAMalagassische franc948,72120-1-2019
FKPFalkland Islands Pound0,20620-1-2019
YERJemen Riyal66,21220-1-2019
SYPSyrisch pond136,47320-1-2019
BAMBosnië en Herzegovina marco0,45720-1-2019
LRDLiberiaanse Dollar42,13620-1-2019
KPWNoord-Koreaanse won238,50520-1-2019
RSDServische Dinar27,45320-1-2019
IQDIraakse Dinar315,09220-1-2019
GHSGhanese Cedi1,29820-1-2019
AZNAzerbeidzjaanseManat0,45020-1-2019
UZSUzbekistan Som2204,85020-1-2019
KGSKirgizië Som18,50120-1-2019
TRYTurkse Lira1,40920-1-2019
GELGeorgische Lari0,70320-1-2019
BTCBitcoin0,00020-1-2019
AFNAfghaanse afghani19,95020-1-2019
AMDArmeense dram128,50720-1-2019
BYNWit-Russische roebel0,56720-1-2019
CDFCongolese frank414,86720-1-2019
ETHEthereum0,00220-1-2019
LTCLitecoin0,00820-1-2019

Personal

  • Free setup
  • Custom sub-domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 1GB file storage
  • 1 database
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Small Business

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 10GB file storage
  • 5 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Enterprise

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Premium customer support
  • Unlimited file storage
  • 25 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth