Loading…

Wisselkoersen CNY

Chinese Yuan Renminbi

CodeValutaVlagPrijsDatum
EUREuro0,12725-9-2017
USDAmerikaanse Dollar0,15125-9-2017
GBPBrits pond sterling0,11225-9-2017
JPYYen16,94425-9-2017
BRLBraziliaanse real0,47225-9-2017
RUBRussische roebel8,66025-9-2017
MADMarokkaanse dirham1,41525-9-2017
IDRIndonesische rupiah2013,75225-9-2017
THBThaise baht4,99925-9-2017
CHFZwitserse franc0,14725-9-2017
MXNMexicaanse peso2,68825-9-2017
CADCanadese dollar0,18625-9-2017
ZARZuid-Afrikaanse rand2,00225-9-2017
VNDVietnamese dong3435,69625-9-2017
COPColombiaanse peso438,91525-9-2017
NOKNoorse kroon1,18225-9-2017
PENPeruaanse sol0,49025-9-2017
ISKIJslandse kroon16,23825-9-2017
GMDGambiaanse dalasi6,76925-9-2017
AUDAustralische dollar0,19025-9-2017
PHPFilipijnse peso7,65625-9-2017
PLNPoolse zloty0,54225-9-2017
ARSArgentijnse peso2,61225-9-2017
HRKKroatische kuna0,94925-9-2017
INRIndiase rupee9,81625-9-2017
DOPDominicaanse peso7,19125-9-2017
CUPCubaanse peso0,15125-9-2017
TNDTunesische dinar0,37025-9-2017
CLPChileense peso94,45425-9-2017
UAHOekraïense hryvnia3,97525-9-2017
KRWZuid-Koreaanse won170,80125-9-2017
KHRCambodjaanse riel611,84825-9-2017
NZDNieuw-Zeelandse dollar0,20725-9-2017
AWGArubaanse gulden0,27025-9-2017
LKRSrilankaanse roepie23,11525-9-2017
CZKTsjechische koruna3,30625-9-2017
BOBBoliviano1,04125-9-2017
KZTKazachstaanse tenge51,58225-9-2017
ILSIsraëlische Shekel0,53025-9-2017
FJDFiji dollar0,30525-9-2017
NGNNigeriaanse naira53,34725-9-2017
CRCCostaricaanse colón86,37625-9-2017
MYRMaleisische ringgit0,63425-9-2017
TOPPa'anga tang0,33325-9-2017
UGXOegandese shilling543,60025-9-2017
KESKeniaanse shilling15,56625-9-2017
HNLHondurese lempira3,52525-9-2017
ETBEthiopische birr3,52925-9-2017
PKRPakistaanse rupee15,92925-9-2017
VUVEilanden Vanuatuaanse vatu15,59925-9-2017
SEKZweedse kroon1,21125-9-2017
BWPBotswaanse pula1,53825-9-2017
GTQGuatemalteekse quetzal1,10425-9-2017
CVEKaapverdische escudo13,99925-9-2017
HUFHongaarse forint39,36525-9-2017
NADNamibische dollar2,00225-9-2017
PGKKina Papoea-Nieuw-Guinea0,48225-9-2017
SRDGuinee Suriname1,11425-9-2017
MKDMacedonischedenar7,78125-9-2017
MNTMongoolse tugrik371,46725-9-2017
JMDJamaicaanse dollar19,57825-9-2017
WSTWest-Samoaanse tala0,37825-9-2017
HTGHaïtiaanse gourde9,42925-9-2017
MURMauritiaanse rupee5,04525-9-2017
LAKLao Kip1252,68225-9-2017
UYUUruguayaanse peso4,35825-9-2017
DZDAlgerijnse dinar16,94225-9-2017
MMKMyanmarese kyat204,77625-9-2017
BDTBengalese taka12,39825-9-2017
BIFBurundese franc262,21125-9-2017
EGPEgyptisch pond2,66325-9-2017
DKKDeense kroon0,94425-9-2017
HKDHongkongse dollar1,18125-9-2017
NPRNepalese rupee15,61125-9-2017
RONRoemeense leu0,58325-9-2017
OMROmani Riyal0,05825-9-2017
GNFGuinese franc1348,31525-9-2017
QARQatar Riyal0,55025-9-2017
SHPSint-Heleense pond0,11225-9-2017
PYGGuarani854,16425-9-2017
BZDBelizaanse dollar0,30225-9-2017
MROMauritaanse ouguiya54,64925-9-2017
SVCSalvadoraanse colón1,32225-9-2017
TWDDollar taïwainais4,56025-9-2017
GYDGuyaanse dollar30,90725-9-2017
PABPanamese balboa0,15125-9-2017
MWKMalawische kwacha108,23225-9-2017
SARSaoedische rial0,56725-9-2017
AEDDirham - Émiratsarabes verenigd0,55525-9-2017
AOAAngolese kwanza24,95025-9-2017
MDLMoldavische leu2,65325-9-2017
BMDBermuda-dollar0,15125-9-2017
IRRIraanse rial5084,63025-9-2017
SLLLeone1133,44425-9-2017
MVRMaldive Rupee2,34525-9-2017
SBDSalomonseilandse dollar1,16725-9-2017
LSLLesothaanse loti1,99925-9-2017
TTDDollar Trinidad en Tobago1,02325-9-2017
RWFRwandese franc125,24625-9-2017
SCRSeychelse rupee1,98525-9-2017
DJFDjiboutiaanse franc26,84425-9-2017
ERNEritrese nakfa2,31125-9-2017
JODJordaanse dinar0,10725-9-2017
NIOCordoba nicaragayen4,59325-9-2017
BHDBahrain dinar0,05725-9-2017
TZSTanzaniaanse shilling338,06925-9-2017
SOSSomalische shilling84,47925-9-2017
KYDCaymaneilandse dollar0,12425-9-2017
KMFComorese franc62,05725-9-2017
KWDKoeweitse dinar0,04625-9-2017
SZLSwazische lilangeni2,00225-9-2017
FKPFalkland Islands Pound0,11225-9-2017
BSDBahamaanse dollar0,15125-9-2017
SGDSingaporese dollar0,20425-9-2017
BTNBhutaanse ngultrum9,78925-9-2017
STDSantomese dobra3110,62425-9-2017
YERJemen Riyal37,77425-9-2017
BGNLeu Bulgaars0,24825-9-2017
BNDBruneise dollar0,20425-9-2017
LBPLibanees pond227,53525-9-2017
LYDLibische dinar0,20525-9-2017
MOPPataca1,21625-9-2017
BBDBarbadaanse dollar0,30225-9-2017
GIPGibraltarees pond0,11225-9-2017
SYPSyrisch pond77,82725-9-2017
ALLAlbanese Lek16,94125-9-2017
BAMBosnië en Herzegovina marco0,24925-9-2017
LRDLiberiaanse Dollar17,68225-9-2017
UZSUzbekistan Som1219,58625-9-2017
IQDIraakse Dinar176,36425-9-2017
KPWNoord-Koreaanse won136,01325-9-2017
TRYTurkse Lira0,53225-9-2017
GHSGhanese Cedi0,66625-9-2017
KGSKirgizië Som10,34325-9-2017
GELGeorgische Lari0,37325-9-2017
AZNAzerbeidzjaanseManat0,25725-9-2017
RSDServische Dinar15,04825-9-2017

Loading…

Personal

  • Free setup
  • Custom sub-domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 1GB file storage
  • 1 database
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Small Business

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 10GB file storage
  • 5 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Enterprise

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Premium customer support
  • Unlimited file storage
  • 25 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth