Loading…

Wisselkoersen CNY

Chinese Yuan Renminbi

CodeValutaVlagPrijsDatum
EUREuro0,13027-5-2017
USDAmerikaanse Dollar0,14627-5-2017
JPYYen16,24427-5-2017
GBPBrits pond sterling0,11427-5-2017
RUBRussische roebel8,24727-5-2017
THBThaise baht4,96627-5-2017
IDRIndonesische rupiah1940,05027-5-2017
BRLBraziliaanse real0,47627-5-2017
MADMarokkaanse dirham1,42527-5-2017
GMDGambiaanse dalasi6,55227-5-2017
ISKIJslandse kroon14,59327-5-2017
CUPCubaanse peso0,14627-5-2017
VNDVietnamese dong3308,91427-5-2017
CADCanadese dollar0,19627-5-2017
MXNMexicaanse peso2,70127-5-2017
ZARZuid-Afrikaanse rand1,87627-5-2017
KHRCambodjaanse riel586,80227-5-2017
PENPeruaanse sol0,47727-5-2017
LKRSrilankaanse roepie22,29127-5-2017
NOKNoorse kroon1,22227-5-2017
CHFZwitserse franc0,14227-5-2017
HRKKroatische kuna0,96327-5-2017
PLNPoolse zloty0,54627-5-2017
DOPDominicaanse peso6,83427-5-2017
COPColombiaanse peso424,52327-5-2017
INRIndiase rupee9,41327-5-2017
CLPChileense peso98,05327-5-2017
KZTKazachstaanse tenge45,34327-5-2017
GTQGuatemalteekse quetzal1,07227-5-2017
KRWZuid-Koreaanse won163,05727-5-2017
PHPFilipijnse peso7,26027-5-2017
TOPPa'anga tang0,33627-5-2017
AUDAustralische dollar0,19627-5-2017
BWPBotswaanse pula1,49127-5-2017
BOBBoliviano1,00727-5-2017
MKDMacedonischedenar7,99327-5-2017
VUVEilanden Vanuatuaanse vatu15,92327-5-2017
ARSArgentijnse peso2,33527-5-2017
HNLHondurese lempira3,41527-5-2017
KESKeniaanse shilling15,03927-5-2017
LAKLao Kip1195,20227-5-2017
SRDGuinee Suriname1,09027-5-2017
AOAAngolese kwanza24,09227-5-2017
PKRPakistaanse rupee15,27227-5-2017
MMKMyanmarese kyat197,74127-5-2017
ETBEthiopische birr3,34227-5-2017
MYRMaleisische ringgit0,62327-5-2017
WSTWest-Samoaanse tala0,37527-5-2017
SVCSalvadoraanse colón1,27327-5-2017
PABPanamese balboa0,14627-5-2017
PGKKina Papoea-Nieuw-Guinea0,47927-5-2017
UAHOekraïense hryvnia3,83827-5-2017
BDTBengalese taka11,76827-5-2017
ILSIsraëlische Shekel0,52127-5-2017
LSLLesothaanse loti1,87827-5-2017
NZDNieuw-Zeelandse dollar0,20727-5-2017
AWGArubaanse gulden0,26127-5-2017
NGNNigeriaanse naira46,84527-5-2017
ERNEritrese nakfa2,23127-5-2017
EGPEgyptisch pond2,62727-5-2017
TNDTunesische dinar0,35027-5-2017
QARQatar Riyal0,53127-5-2017
MNTMongoolse tugrik350,09627-5-2017
SZLSwazische lilangeni1,87727-5-2017
MURMauritiaanse rupee5,05227-5-2017
FKPFalkland Islands Pound0,11427-5-2017
KWDKoeweitse dinar0,04427-5-2017
PYGGuarani818,03527-5-2017
HUFHongaarse forint40,10627-5-2017
JMDJamaicaanse dollar18,89027-5-2017
MROMauritaanse ouguiya52,24427-5-2017
SLLLeone1094,50727-5-2017
CZKTsjechische koruna3,45127-5-2017
NADNamibische dollar1,87727-5-2017
HKDHongkongse dollar1,13727-5-2017
TTDDollar Trinidad en Tobago0,98127-5-2017
MVRMaldive Rupee2,24227-5-2017
NIOCordoba nicaragayen4,33327-5-2017
TWDDollar taïwainais4,39227-5-2017
YERJemen Riyal36,47327-5-2017
FJDFiji dollar0,30427-5-2017
GYDGuyaanse dollar29,82927-5-2017
CVEKaapverdische escudo14,39127-5-2017
BTNBhutaanse ngultrum9,42027-5-2017
UGXOegandese shilling524,92627-5-2017
RONRoemeense leu0,59327-5-2017
SEKZweedse kroon1,26827-5-2017
MDLMoldavische leu2,64627-5-2017
DKKDeense kroon0,96927-5-2017
CRCCostaricaanse colón84,74427-5-2017
NPRNepalese rupee15,09727-5-2017
DZDAlgerijnse dinar15,77227-5-2017
SCRSeychelse rupee1,95027-5-2017
BIFBurundese franc248,97627-5-2017
LYDLibische dinar0,20327-5-2017
IRRIraanse rial4734,40027-5-2017
OMROmani Riyal0,05627-5-2017
BZDBelizaanse dollar0,29227-5-2017
GNFGuinese franc1325,81327-5-2017
HTGHaïtiaanse gourde9,71327-5-2017
RWFRwandese franc119,60527-5-2017
MWKMalawische kwacha104,72527-5-2017
SARSaoedische rial0,54727-5-2017
DJFDjiboutiaanse franc25,97627-5-2017
STDSantomese dobra3197,44927-5-2017
KYDCaymaneilandse dollar0,12027-5-2017
MOPPataca1,17127-5-2017
SOSSomalische shilling79,82627-5-2017
LBPLibanees pond219,71927-5-2017
MGAMalagassische franc452,10427-5-2017
KMFComorese franc65,69227-5-2017
TZSTanzaniaanse shilling325,28727-5-2017
JODJordaanse dinar0,10427-5-2017
BSDBahamaanse dollar0,14627-5-2017
BGNLeu Bulgaars0,25527-5-2017
BMDBermuda-dollar0,14627-5-2017
SBDSalomonseilandse dollar1,15127-5-2017
BHDBahrain dinar0,05527-5-2017
SHPSint-Heleense pond0,11427-5-2017
BNDBruneise dollar0,20227-5-2017
UYUUruguayaanse peso4,11727-5-2017
AEDDirham - Émiratsarabes verenigd0,53627-5-2017
SYPSyrisch pond75,15327-5-2017
GIPGibraltarees pond0,11427-5-2017
SGDSingaporese dollar0,20127-5-2017
BBDBarbadaanse dollar0,29227-5-2017
KGSKirgizië Som9,91327-5-2017
UZSUzbekistan Som554,55027-5-2017
IQDIraakse Dinar172,34827-5-2017
ALLAlbanese Lek17,51927-5-2017
LRDLiberiaanse Dollar13,42627-5-2017
TRYTurkse Lira0,52227-5-2017
KPWNoord-Koreaanse won131,34127-5-2017
GELGeorgische Lari0,35127-5-2017
BAMBosnië en Herzegovina marco0,25627-5-2017
AZNAzerbeidzjaanseManat0,24827-5-2017
GHSGhanese Cedi0,62627-5-2017
RSDServische Dinar15,95027-5-2017

Loading…

Personal

  • Free setup
  • Custom sub-domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 1GB file storage
  • 1 database
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Small Business

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 10GB file storage
  • 5 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Enterprise

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Premium customer support
  • Unlimited file storage
  • 25 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth