Wisselkoersen CNY

Chinese Yuan Renminbi

CodeValutaVlagPrijsDatum
EUREuro0,12728-11-2020
USDAmerikaanse Dollar0,15228-11-2020
GBPBrits pond sterling0,11428-11-2020
JPYYen15,83328-11-2020
BRLBraziliaanse real0,81328-11-2020
CHFZwitserse franc0,13728-11-2020
MXNMexicaanse peso3,04828-11-2020
IDRIndonesische rupiah2150,96328-11-2020
MADMarokkaanse dirham1,37828-11-2020
RUBRussische roebel11,53128-11-2020
COPColombiaanse peso548,37428-11-2020
THBThaise baht4,60928-11-2020
CADCanadese dollar0,19828-11-2020
ZARZuid-Afrikaanse rand2,32128-11-2020
PENPeruaanse sol0,54728-11-2020
VNDVietnamese dong3525,51028-11-2020
INRIndiase rupee11,24528-11-2020
KRWZuid-Koreaanse won168,00328-11-2020
ARSArgentijnse peso12,30628-11-2020
GMDGambiaanse dalasi7,83428-11-2020
NOKNoorse kroon1,34228-11-2020
TNDTunesische dinar0,41528-11-2020
AUDAustralische dollar0,20628-11-2020
CLPChileense peso116,85028-11-2020
PLNPoolse zloty0,56928-11-2020
CUPCubaanse peso3,80328-11-2020
ISKIJslandse kroon20,20128-11-2020
UAHOekraïense hryvnia4,32528-11-2020
CZKTsjechische koruna3,32928-11-2020
DOPDominicaanse peso8,82928-11-2020
HRKKroatische kuna0,96228-11-2020
HUFHongaarse forint45,95728-11-2020
PHPFilipijnse peso7,31828-11-2020
CRCCostaricaanse colón91,65028-11-2020
NZDNieuw-Zeelandse dollar0,21628-11-2020
HNLHondurese lempira3,67728-11-2020
AWGArubaanse gulden0,27128-11-2020
MYRMaleisische ringgit0,61928-11-2020
UGXOegandese shilling561,62328-11-2020
ILSIsraëlische Shekel0,50428-11-2020
MURMauritiaanse rupee6,03928-11-2020
DZDAlgerijnse dinar19,58728-11-2020
ETBEthiopische birr5,61328-11-2020
PKRPakistaanse rupee24,21928-11-2020
FJDFiji dollar0,31428-11-2020
KZTKazachstaanse tenge64,55528-11-2020
LKRSrilankaanse roepie28,16528-11-2020
KESKeniaanse shilling16,73328-11-2020
BOBBoliviano1,03728-11-2020
HTGHaïtiaanse gourde9,96428-11-2020
GTQGuatemalteekse quetzal1,18928-11-2020
GNFGuinese franc1492,18728-11-2020
JMDJamaicaanse dollar22,11228-11-2020
CVEKaapverdische escudo14,04128-11-2020
KHRCambodjaanse riel612,57328-11-2020
NGNNigeriaanse naira57,34928-11-2020
BWPBotswaanse pula1,67628-11-2020
UYUUruguayaanse peso6,48628-11-2020
EGPEgyptisch pond2,37228-11-2020
SGDSingaporese dollar0,20428-11-2020
OMROmani Riyal0,05928-11-2020
SEKZweedse kroon1,29028-11-2020
RONRoemeense leu0,61428-11-2020
SARSaoedische rial0,57028-11-2020
TOPPa'anga tang0,34728-11-2020
HKDHongkongse dollar1,17928-11-2020
NADNamibische dollar2,32128-11-2020
NIOCordoba nicaragayen5,25628-11-2020
BDTBengalese taka12,88928-11-2020
TWDDollar taïwainais4,33628-11-2020
BZDBelizaanse dollar0,30428-11-2020
BIFBurundese franc292,93128-11-2020
QARQatar Riyal0,55428-11-2020
DKKDeense kroon0,94628-11-2020
IRRIraanse rial6388,99928-11-2020
VUVEilanden Vanuatuaanse vatu16,65928-11-2020
PGKKina Papoea-Nieuw-Guinea0,52628-11-2020
MMKMyanmarese kyat199,58028-11-2020
WSTWest-Samoaanse tala0,39428-11-2020
AOAAngolese kwanza97,54728-11-2020
AEDDirham - Émiratsarabes verenigd0,55928-11-2020
MWKMalawische kwacha113,55728-11-2020
SVCSalvadoraanse colón1,33128-11-2020
LAKLao Kip1406,10928-11-2020
GYDGuyaanse dollar31,56228-11-2020
PABPanamese balboa0,15228-11-2020
RWFRwandese franc145,78028-11-2020
BHDBahrain dinar0,05728-11-2020
BNDBruneise dollar0,20428-11-2020
TZSTanzaniaanse shilling352,00328-11-2020
SBDSalomonseilandse dollar1,21728-11-2020
NPRNepalese rupee17,93828-11-2020
BMDBermuda-dollar0,15228-11-2020
SRDGuinee Suriname2,13328-11-2020
MKDMacedonischedenar7,81928-11-2020
KWDKoeweitse dinar0,04628-11-2020
BSDBahamaanse dollar0,15228-11-2020
MNTMongoolse tugrik433,55928-11-2020
KMFComorese franc62,70728-11-2020
MDLMoldavische leu2,60328-11-2020
SOSSomalische shilling87,16428-11-2020
PYGGuarani1072,16228-11-2020
ALLAlbanese Lek15,69928-11-2020
BBDBarbadaanse dollar0,30428-11-2020
SCRSeychelse rupee3,11028-11-2020
JODJordaanse dinar0,10828-11-2020
SLLLeone1509,59928-11-2020
BGNLeu Bulgaars0,25028-11-2020
BTNBhutaanse ngultrum11,23728-11-2020
MOPPataca1,21428-11-2020
TTDDollar Trinidad en Tobago1,02328-11-2020
ERNEritrese nakfa2,29228-11-2020
DJFDjiboutiaanse franc26,94028-11-2020
KYDCaymaneilandse dollar0,12528-11-2020
LSLLesothaanse loti2,32028-11-2020
LYDLibische dinar0,20528-11-2020
GIPGibraltarees pond0,11428-11-2020
MGAMalagassische franc568,92528-11-2020
MVRMaldive Rupee2,36828-11-2020
BAMBosnië en Herzegovina marco0,24928-11-2020
LBPLibanees pond228,78528-11-2020
SYPSyrisch pond191,06128-11-2020
YERJemen Riyal37,99928-11-2020
KPWNoord-Koreaanse won136,90728-11-2020
LRDLiberiaanse Dollar23,80728-11-2020
SZLSwazische lilangeni2,31728-11-2020
RSDServische Dinar14,95128-11-2020
GELGeorgische Lari0,50328-11-2020
GHSGhanese Cedi0,88228-11-2020
UZSUzbekistan Som1577,47428-11-2020
TRYTurkse Lira1,19228-11-2020
KGSKirgizië Som12,89628-11-2020
IQDIraakse Dinar180,87028-11-2020
AZNAzerbeidzjaanseManat0,25928-11-2020
BTCBitcoin0,00028-11-2020
AFNAfghaanse afghani11,68328-11-2020
AMDArmeense dram77,23228-11-2020
BYNWit-Russische roebel0,39228-11-2020
CDFCongolese frank298,24928-11-2020
ETHEthereum0,00028-11-2020
LTCLitecoin0,00228-11-2020

Personal

  • Free setup
  • Custom sub-domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 1GB file storage
  • 1 database
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Small Business

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 10GB file storage
  • 5 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Enterprise

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Premium customer support
  • Unlimited file storage
  • 25 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth