Wisselkoersen BYN

Wit-Russische roebel

CodeValutaVlagPrijsDatum
EUREuro0,32428-11-2020
USDAmerikaanse Dollar0,38828-11-2020
GBPBrits pond sterling0,29128-11-2020
JPYYen40,34328-11-2020
BRLBraziliaanse real2,07228-11-2020
CHFZwitserse franc0,35028-11-2020
CNYRenmimbi Chinese Yuan2,54828-11-2020
MXNMexicaanse peso7,76728-11-2020
IDRIndonesische rupiah5480,62028-11-2020
MADMarokkaanse dirham3,51128-11-2020
RUBRussische roebel29,38228-11-2020
COPColombiaanse peso1397,24828-11-2020
THBThaise baht11,74428-11-2020
ZARZuid-Afrikaanse rand5,91428-11-2020
CADCanadese dollar0,50328-11-2020
PENPeruaanse sol1,39328-11-2020
VNDVietnamese dong8982,94628-11-2020
INRIndiase rupee28,65128-11-2020
KRWZuid-Koreaanse won428,07028-11-2020
ARSArgentijnse peso31,35628-11-2020
GMDGambiaanse dalasi19,96128-11-2020
NOKNoorse kroon3,42028-11-2020
TNDTunesische dinar1,05728-11-2020
AUDAustralische dollar0,52428-11-2020
CLPChileense peso297,73328-11-2020
PLNPoolse zloty1,45028-11-2020
CUPCubaanse peso9,69028-11-2020
ISKIJslandse kroon51,47328-11-2020
UAHOekraïense hryvnia11,01928-11-2020
DOPDominicaanse peso22,49628-11-2020
CZKTsjechische koruna8,48228-11-2020
HRKKroatische kuna2,45128-11-2020
PHPFilipijnse peso18,64728-11-2020
HUFHongaarse forint117,09728-11-2020
CRCCostaricaanse colón233,52328-11-2020
NZDNieuw-Zeelandse dollar0,55228-11-2020
HNLHondurese lempira9,36928-11-2020
AWGArubaanse gulden0,69028-11-2020
MYRMaleisische ringgit1,57628-11-2020
UGXOegandese shilling1431,00828-11-2020
ILSIsraëlische Shekel1,28528-11-2020
MURMauritiaanse rupee15,38828-11-2020
DZDAlgerijnse dinar49,90728-11-2020
ETBEthiopische birr14,30228-11-2020
PKRPakistaanse rupee61,70928-11-2020
FJDFiji dollar0,79928-11-2020
KZTKazachstaanse tenge164,48428-11-2020
KESKeniaanse shilling42,63628-11-2020
LKRSrilankaanse roepie71,76528-11-2020
BOBBoliviano2,64328-11-2020
HTGHaïtiaanse gourde25,38828-11-2020
GTQGuatemalteekse quetzal3,03128-11-2020
GNFGuinese franc3802,07028-11-2020
JMDJamaicaanse dollar56,34128-11-2020
CVEKaapverdische escudo35,77528-11-2020
KHRCambodjaanse riel1560,82628-11-2020
NGNNigeriaanse naira146,12428-11-2020
BWPBotswaanse pula4,27128-11-2020
UYUUruguayaanse peso16,52628-11-2020
EGPEgyptisch pond6,04328-11-2020
SGDSingaporese dollar0,51928-11-2020
OMROmani Riyal0,14928-11-2020
SEKZweedse kroon3,28728-11-2020
RONRoemeense leu1,56428-11-2020
SARSaoedische rial1,45428-11-2020
TOPPa'anga tang0,88528-11-2020
HKDHongkongse dollar3,00428-11-2020
NADNamibische dollar5,91428-11-2020
BDTBengalese taka32,84128-11-2020
NIOCordoba nicaragayen13,39128-11-2020
TWDDollar taïwainais11,04828-11-2020
BZDBelizaanse dollar0,77428-11-2020
BIFBurundese franc746,38428-11-2020
QARQatar Riyal1,41128-11-2020
DKKDeense kroon2,41128-11-2020
IRRIraanse rial16279,07028-11-2020
VUVEilanden Vanuatuaanse vatu42,44628-11-2020
PGKKina Papoea-Nieuw-Guinea1,34128-11-2020
MMKMyanmarese kyat508,52728-11-2020
WSTWest-Samoaanse tala1,00328-11-2020
AOAAngolese kwanza248,54928-11-2020
AEDDirham - Émiratsarabes verenigd1,42428-11-2020
MWKMalawische kwacha289,34128-11-2020
SVCSalvadoraanse colón3,39128-11-2020
LAKLao Kip3582,74428-11-2020
GYDGuyaanse dollar80,41928-11-2020
PABPanamese balboa0,38828-11-2020
RWFRwandese franc371,44628-11-2020
BHDBahrain dinar0,14628-11-2020
BNDBruneise dollar0,51928-11-2020
TZSTanzaniaanse shilling896,89928-11-2020
SBDSalomonseilandse dollar3,10028-11-2020
NPRNepalese rupee45,70528-11-2020
BMDBermuda-dollar0,38828-11-2020
SRDGuinee Suriname5,43428-11-2020
MKDMacedonischedenar19,92228-11-2020
KWDKoeweitse dinar0,11828-11-2020
BSDBahamaanse dollar0,38828-11-2020
MNTMongoolse tugrik1104,70228-11-2020
KMFComorese franc159,77528-11-2020
MDLMoldavische leu6,63228-11-2020
SOSSomalische shilling222,09328-11-2020
PYGGuarani2731,85328-11-2020
ALLAlbanese Lek40,00028-11-2020
BBDBarbadaanse dollar0,77528-11-2020
SCRSeychelse rupee7,92528-11-2020
JODJordaanse dinar0,27428-11-2020
SLLLeone3846,43428-11-2020
BGNLeu Bulgaars0,63628-11-2020
BTNBhutaanse ngultrum28,63228-11-2020
MOPPataca3,09428-11-2020
TTDDollar Trinidad en Tobago2,60728-11-2020
ERNEritrese nakfa5,84128-11-2020
DJFDjiboutiaanse franc68,64328-11-2020
KYDCaymaneilandse dollar0,31828-11-2020
LSLLesothaanse loti5,91128-11-2020
LYDLibische dinar0,52228-11-2020
GIPGibraltarees pond0,29128-11-2020
MGAMalagassische franc1449,61228-11-2020
MVRMaldive Rupee6,03528-11-2020
BAMBosnië en Herzegovina marco0,63428-11-2020
LBPLibanees pond582,94228-11-2020
SYPSyrisch pond486,82228-11-2020
YERJemen Riyal96,82228-11-2020
KPWNoord-Koreaanse won348,83728-11-2020
LRDLiberiaanse Dollar60,65928-11-2020
SZLSwazische lilangeni5,90328-11-2020
RSDServische Dinar38,09428-11-2020
GELGeorgische Lari1,28128-11-2020
GHSGhanese Cedi2,24828-11-2020
UZSUzbekistan Som4019,38028-11-2020
TRYTurkse Lira3,03628-11-2020
KGSKirgizië Som32,85828-11-2020
IQDIraakse Dinar460,85328-11-2020
AZNAzerbeidzjaanseManat0,65928-11-2020
BTCBitcoin0,00028-11-2020
AFNAfghaanse afghani29,76728-11-2020
AMDArmeense dram196,78728-11-2020
CDFCongolese frank759,93428-11-2020
ETHEthereum0,00128-11-2020
LTCLitecoin0,00628-11-2020

Personal

  • Free setup
  • Custom sub-domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 1GB file storage
  • 1 database
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Small Business

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 10GB file storage
  • 5 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Enterprise

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Premium customer support
  • Unlimited file storage
  • 25 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth