Loading…

Wisselkoersen USD

Verenigde Staten Dollar

CodeValutaVlagPrijsDatum
EUREuro0,89426-5-2017
JPYYen111,33626-5-2017
GBPBrits pond sterling0,78126-5-2017
RUBRussische roebel56,64326-5-2017
THBThaise baht34,02026-5-2017
IDRIndonesische rupiah13294,00026-5-2017
BRLBraziliaanse real3,26526-5-2017
MADMarokkaanse dirham9,73726-5-2017
GMDGambiaanse dalasi44,95026-5-2017
ISKIJslandse kroon100,10026-5-2017
CNYRenmimbi Chinese Yuan6,85226-5-2017
CUPCubaanse peso1,00026-5-2017
VNDVietnamese dong22699,00026-5-2017
CADCanadese dollar1,34626-5-2017
MXNMexicaanse peso18,48826-5-2017
KHRCambodjaanse riel4035,90026-5-2017
ZARZuid-Afrikaanse rand12,83526-5-2017
PENPeruaanse sol3,27126-5-2017
LKRSrilankaanse roepie152,75026-5-2017
NOKNoorse kroon8,39426-5-2017
CHFZwitserse franc0,97526-5-2017
HRKKroatische kuna6,60526-5-2017
PLNPoolse zloty3,74226-5-2017
DOPDominicaanse peso46,84026-5-2017
COPColombiaanse peso2906,60026-5-2017
CLPChileense peso671,25026-5-2017
INRIndiase rupee64,50526-5-2017
KZTKazachstaanse tenge310,71026-5-2017
GTQGuatemalteekse quetzal7,33226-5-2017
KRWZuid-Koreaanse won1118,25026-5-2017
TOPPa'anga tang2,29926-5-2017
PHPFilipijnse peso49,83026-5-2017
BWPBotswaanse pula10,22026-5-2017
AUDAustralische dollar1,34326-5-2017
BOBBoliviano6,90026-5-2017
MKDMacedonischedenar54,79026-5-2017
VUVEilanden Vanuatuaanse vatu107,26026-5-2017
HNLHondurese lempira23,41026-5-2017
KESKeniaanse shilling103,05026-5-2017
ARSArgentijnse peso16,01926-5-2017
SRDGuinee Suriname7,47026-5-2017
AOAAngolese kwanza165,09026-5-2017
LAKLao Kip8188,80026-5-2017
MMKMyanmarese kyat1355,00026-5-2017
ETBEthiopische birr22,91026-5-2017
MYRMaleisische ringgit4,26726-5-2017
WSTWest-Samoaanse tala2,57226-5-2017
PKRPakistaanse rupee104,65026-5-2017
SVCSalvadoraanse colón8,72226-5-2017
PABPanamese balboa1,00026-5-2017
PGKKina Papoea-Nieuw-Guinea3,28026-5-2017
LSLLesothaanse loti12,85726-5-2017
UAHOekraïense hryvnia26,30026-5-2017
BDTBengalese taka80,65026-5-2017
ILSIsraëlische Shekel3,57526-5-2017
NZDNieuw-Zeelandse dollar1,41626-5-2017
NGNNigeriaanse naira321,00026-5-2017
AWGArubaanse gulden1,79026-5-2017
ERNEritrese nakfa15,28026-5-2017
EGPEgyptisch pond18,05026-5-2017
MNTMongoolse tugrik2400,00026-5-2017
TNDTunesische dinar2,40026-5-2017
QARQatar Riyal3,64126-5-2017
SZLSwazische lilangeni12,83426-5-2017
FKPFalkland Islands Pound0,77926-5-2017
KWDKoeweitse dinar0,30326-5-2017
MURMauritiaanse rupee34,63026-5-2017
HUFHongaarse forint274,73026-5-2017
MROMauritaanse ouguiya358,00026-5-2017
PYGGuarani5593,80026-5-2017
SLLLeone7500,00026-5-2017
JMDJamaicaanse dollar129,52026-5-2017
CZKTsjechische koruna23,68126-5-2017
TTDDollar Trinidad en Tobago6,71926-5-2017
HKDHongkongse dollar7,79326-5-2017
NADNamibische dollar12,91926-5-2017
NIOCordoba nicaragayen29,67026-5-2017
MVRMaldive Rupee15,46026-5-2017
YERJemen Riyal249,95026-5-2017
FJDFiji dollar2,08526-5-2017
TWDDollar taïwainais30,17926-5-2017
GYDGuyaanse dollar204,06026-5-2017
CVEKaapverdische escudo98,66026-5-2017
BTNBhutaanse ngultrum64,55026-5-2017
UGXOegandese shilling3600,00026-5-2017
SEKZweedse kroon8,68826-5-2017
MDLMoldavische leu18,13226-5-2017
DKKDeense kroon6,65826-5-2017
NPRNepalese rupee103,45026-5-2017
RONRoemeense leu4,07726-5-2017
CRCCostaricaanse colón580,71026-5-2017
SCRSeychelse rupee13,36426-5-2017
DZDAlgerijnse dinar108,37126-5-2017
BIFBurundese franc1704,35026-5-2017
LYDLibische dinar1,39426-5-2017
IRRIraanse rial32442,00026-5-2017
OMROmani Riyal0,38526-5-2017
GNFGuinese franc9085,00026-5-2017
BZDBelizaanse dollar1,99826-5-2017
HTGHaïtiaanse gourde66,56026-5-2017
MWKMalawische kwacha717,62026-5-2017
SARSaoedische rial3,75026-5-2017
RWFRwandese franc819,49026-5-2017
DJFDjiboutiaanse franc177,60026-5-2017
STDSantomese dobra21922,00026-5-2017
MOPPataca8,02626-5-2017
KYDCaymaneilandse dollar0,82026-5-2017
SOSSomalische shilling549,00026-5-2017
LBPLibanees pond1505,60026-5-2017
MGAMalagassische franc3098,00026-5-2017
KMFComorese franc440,20026-5-2017
BSDBahamaanse dollar1,00026-5-2017
TZSTanzaniaanse shilling2229,00026-5-2017
JODJordaanse dinar0,70926-5-2017
BGNLeu Bulgaars1,74726-5-2017
BMDBermuda-dollar1,00026-5-2017
SBDSalomonseilandse dollar7,90326-5-2017
SHPSint-Heleense pond0,77926-5-2017
BHDBahrain dinar0,37726-5-2017
BNDBruneise dollar1,38126-5-2017
UYUUruguayaanse peso28,21026-5-2017
AEDDirham - Émiratsarabes verenigd3,67326-5-2017
SYPSyrisch pond514,98026-5-2017
GIPGibraltarees pond0,77926-5-2017
BBDBarbadaanse dollar2,00026-5-2017
SGDSingaporese dollar1,38126-5-2017
KGSKirgizië Som67,92526-5-2017
UZSUzbekistan Som3805,00026-5-2017
IQDIraakse Dinar1181,00026-5-2017
ALLAlbanese Lek120,00026-5-2017
LRDLiberiaanse Dollar91,00026-5-2017
TRYTurkse Lira3,58226-5-2017
KPWNoord-Koreaanse won900,00026-5-2017
GELGeorgische Lari2,40726-5-2017
BAMBosnië en Herzegovina marco1,75326-5-2017
AZNAzerbeidzjaanseManat1,70226-5-2017
GHSGhanese Cedi4,29426-5-2017
RSDServische Dinar109,29326-5-2017

Loading…

Personal

  • Free setup
  • Custom sub-domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 1GB file storage
  • 1 database
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Small Business

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 10GB file storage
  • 5 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Enterprise

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Premium customer support
  • Unlimited file storage
  • 25 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth