Loading…

Wisselkoersen USD

Verenigde Staten Dollar

CodeValutaVlagPrijsDatum
EUREuro0,84121-9-2017
JPYYen112,44821-9-2017
GBPBrits pond sterling0,74121-9-2017
BRLBraziliaanse real3,13221-9-2017
RUBRussische roebel58,22321-9-2017
IDRIndonesische rupiah13277,00021-9-2017
THBThaise baht33,11021-9-2017
MADMarokkaanse dirham9,37121-9-2017
CNYRenmimbi Chinese Yuan6,58821-9-2017
MXNMexicaanse peso17,79821-9-2017
CHFZwitserse franc0,97121-9-2017
CADCanadese dollar1,23421-9-2017
ZARZuid-Afrikaanse rand13,34121-9-2017
VNDVietnamese dong22719,00021-9-2017
COPColombiaanse peso2888,00021-9-2017
PENPeruaanse sol3,24421-9-2017
ISKIJslandse kroon107,80021-9-2017
NOKNoorse kroon7,87321-9-2017
GMDGambiaanse dalasi44,75021-9-2017
ARSArgentijnse peso17,16921-9-2017
AUDAustralische dollar1,25021-9-2017
PLNPoolse zloty3,60121-9-2017
PHPFilipijnse peso51,10021-9-2017
HRKKroatische kuna6,28921-9-2017
CUPCubaanse peso1,00021-9-2017
DOPDominicaanse peso47,00021-9-2017
CLPChileense peso621,50021-9-2017
UAHOekraïense hryvnia26,16521-9-2017
INRIndiase rupee64,28721-9-2017
KRWZuid-Koreaanse won1131,49021-9-2017
TNDTunesische dinar2,46321-9-2017
KHRCambodjaanse riel4051,00021-9-2017
LKRSrilankaanse roepie152,60021-9-2017
NZDNieuw-Zeelandse dollar1,36321-9-2017
AWGArubaanse gulden1,78821-9-2017
CZKTsjechische koruna21,95121-9-2017
BOBBoliviano6,90021-9-2017
ILSIsraëlische Shekel3,51421-9-2017
FJDFiji dollar2,01621-9-2017
KZTKazachstaanse tenge340,97021-9-2017
ETBEthiopische birr23,30021-9-2017
GTQGuatemalteekse quetzal7,29421-9-2017
SRDGuinee Suriname7,37021-9-2017
CRCCostaricaanse colón572,42021-9-2017
NGNNigeriaanse naira358,00021-9-2017
TOPPa'anga tang2,20221-9-2017
VUVEilanden Vanuatuaanse vatu102,73021-9-2017
MYRMaleisische ringgit4,19921-9-2017
UGXOegandese shilling3585,00021-9-2017
HNLHondurese lempira23,33221-9-2017
KESKeniaanse shilling103,15021-9-2017
PKRPakistaanse rupee105,20021-9-2017
PGKKina Papoea-Nieuw-Guinea3,19521-9-2017
NADNamibische dollar13,33821-9-2017
BWPBotswaanse pula10,17821-9-2017
HUFHongaarse forint259,87021-9-2017
MKDMacedonischedenar51,52021-9-2017
SEKZweedse kroon8,01921-9-2017
MNTMongoolse tugrik2454,00021-9-2017
LAKLao Kip8267,00021-9-2017
CVEKaapverdische escudo92,80021-9-2017
JMDJamaicaanse dollar130,60021-9-2017
WSTWest-Samoaanse tala2,50121-9-2017
MURMauritiaanse rupee33,26021-9-2017
HTGHaïtiaanse gourde61,15021-9-2017
DZDAlgerijnse dinar111,38021-9-2017
MMKMyanmarese kyat1359,00021-9-2017
BDTBengalese taka80,71021-9-2017
UYUUruguayaanse peso28,86021-9-2017
EGPEgyptisch pond17,64021-9-2017
RONRoemeense leu3,85921-9-2017
DKKDeense kroon6,25921-9-2017
PYGGuarani5664,00021-9-2017
BIFBurundese franc1734,25021-9-2017
NPRNepalese rupee102,55021-9-2017
SVCSalvadoraanse colón8,75021-9-2017
HKDHongkongse dollar7,80521-9-2017
OMROmani Riyal0,38421-9-2017
PABPanamese balboa1,00021-9-2017
QARQatar Riyal3,71021-9-2017
MROMauritaanse ouguiya361,00021-9-2017
AOAAngolese kwanza165,09621-9-2017
GYDGuyaanse dollar204,49021-9-2017
BZDBelizaanse dollar1,99821-9-2017
TWDDollar taïwainais30,17021-9-2017
GNFGuinese franc8900,00021-9-2017
AEDDirham - Émiratsarabes verenigd3,67321-9-2017
MWKMalawische kwacha716,32021-9-2017
LSLLesothaanse loti13,32021-9-2017
TTDDollar Trinidad en Tobago6,71221-9-2017
IRRIraanse rial33530,00021-9-2017
SLLLeone7500,00021-9-2017
MDLMoldavische leu17,54521-9-2017
ERNEritrese nakfa15,28021-9-2017
NIOCordoba nicaragayen29,86021-9-2017
SBDSalomonseilandse dollar7,73421-9-2017
SARSaoedische rial3,75021-9-2017
MVRMaldive Rupee15,35021-9-2017
SHPSint-Heleense pond0,74121-9-2017
JODJordaanse dinar0,70821-9-2017
SCRSeychelse rupee13,44921-9-2017
DJFDjiboutiaanse franc177,60021-9-2017
RWFRwandese franc828,50021-9-2017
KWDKoeweitse dinar0,30121-9-2017
TZSTanzaniaanse shilling2234,00021-9-2017
BHDBahrain dinar0,37721-9-2017
SOSSomalische shilling559,00021-9-2017
BMDBermuda-dollar1,00021-9-2017
SZLSwazische lilangeni13,33821-9-2017
FKPFalkland Islands Pound0,74121-9-2017
KYDCaymaneilandse dollar0,82021-9-2017
KMFComorese franc410,40021-9-2017
BTNBhutaanse ngultrum64,30021-9-2017
STDSantomese dobra20619,40021-9-2017
BSDBahamaanse dollar1,00021-9-2017
YERJemen Riyal249,90021-9-2017
BGNLeu Bulgaars1,62921-9-2017
LBPLibanees pond1505,70021-9-2017
SGDSingaporese dollar1,35121-9-2017
LYDLibische dinar1,35421-9-2017
MOPPataca8,03821-9-2017
BNDBruneise dollar1,35121-9-2017
BBDBarbadaanse dollar2,00021-9-2017
GIPGibraltarees pond0,74121-9-2017
SYPSyrisch pond514,98021-9-2017
ALLAlbanese Lek111,95021-9-2017
BAMBosnië en Herzegovina marco1,64821-9-2017
LRDLiberiaanse Dollar116,70021-9-2017
IQDIraakse Dinar1166,00021-9-2017
UZSUzbekistan Som8071,00021-9-2017
KPWNoord-Koreaanse won900,00021-9-2017
TRYTurkse Lira3,50721-9-2017
KGSKirgizië Som68,47521-9-2017
AZNAzerbeidzjaanseManat1,70021-9-2017
GELGeorgische Lari2,46821-9-2017
GHSGhanese Cedi4,41921-9-2017
RSDServische Dinar98,72521-9-2017

Loading…

Personal

  • Free setup
  • Custom sub-domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 1GB file storage
  • 1 database
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Small Business

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 10GB file storage
  • 5 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Enterprise

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Premium customer support
  • Unlimited file storage
  • 25 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth