Loading…

Wisselkoersen GBP

Pond sterling

CodeValutaVlagPrijsDatum
EUREuro1,14526-5-2017
USDAmerikaanse Dollar1,28026-5-2017
JPYYen142,48326-5-2017
RUBRussische roebel72,48926-5-2017
THBThaise baht43,53726-5-2017
IDRIndonesische rupiah17013,05326-5-2017
BRLBraziliaanse real4,17826-5-2017
MADMarokkaanse dirham12,46126-5-2017
GMDGambiaanse dalasi57,52526-5-2017
ISKIJslandse kroon128,10326-5-2017
CNYRenmimbi Chinese Yuan8,76926-5-2017
CUPCubaanse peso1,28026-5-2017
VNDVietnamese dong29049,14326-5-2017
CADCanadese dollar1,72326-5-2017
MXNMexicaanse peso23,66026-5-2017
KHRCambodjaanse riel5164,96026-5-2017
ZARZuid-Afrikaanse rand16,42626-5-2017
PENPeruaanse sol4,18626-5-2017
LKRSrilankaanse roepie195,48226-5-2017
NOKNoorse kroon10,74226-5-2017
CHFZwitserse franc1,24726-5-2017
HRKKroatische kuna8,45326-5-2017
PLNPoolse zloty4,78926-5-2017
DOPDominicaanse peso59,94426-5-2017
COPColombiaanse peso3719,73426-5-2017
CLPChileense peso859,03526-5-2017
INRIndiase rupee82,55126-5-2017
KZTKazachstaanse tenge397,63226-5-2017
GTQGuatemalteekse quetzal9,38326-5-2017
KRWZuid-Koreaanse won1431,08526-5-2017
TOPPa'anga tang2,94226-5-2017
PHPFilipijnse peso63,77026-5-2017
BWPBotswaanse pula13,07926-5-2017
AUDAustralische dollar1,71926-5-2017
BOBBoliviano8,83026-5-2017
MKDMacedonischedenar70,11826-5-2017
VUVEilanden Vanuatuaanse vatu137,26626-5-2017
HNLHondurese lempira29,95926-5-2017
KESKeniaanse shilling131,87926-5-2017
ARSArgentijnse peso20,50026-5-2017
SRDGuinee Suriname9,56026-5-2017
AOAAngolese kwanza211,27526-5-2017
LAKLao Kip10479,65226-5-2017
MMKMyanmarese kyat1734,06726-5-2017
ETBEthiopische birr29,31926-5-2017
MYRMaleisische ringgit5,46126-5-2017
WSTWest-Samoaanse tala3,29126-5-2017
PKRPakistaanse rupee133,92626-5-2017
SVCSalvadoraanse colón11,16226-5-2017
PABPanamese balboa1,28026-5-2017
PGKKina Papoea-Nieuw-Guinea4,19826-5-2017
LSLLesothaanse loti16,45426-5-2017
UAHOekraïense hryvnia33,65826-5-2017
BDTBengalese taka103,21226-5-2017
ILSIsraëlische Shekel4,57526-5-2017
NZDNieuw-Zeelandse dollar1,81226-5-2017
NGNNigeriaanse naira410,80126-5-2017
AWGArubaanse gulden2,29126-5-2017
ERNEritrese nakfa19,55526-5-2017
EGPEgyptisch pond23,10026-5-2017
MNTMongoolse tugrik3071,41026-5-2017
TNDTunesische dinar3,07126-5-2017
QARQatar Riyal4,66026-5-2017
FKPFalkland Islands Pound0,99626-5-2017
SZLSwazische lilangeni16,42426-5-2017
KWDKoeweitse dinar0,38826-5-2017
MURMauritiaanse rupee44,31826-5-2017
HUFHongaarse forint351,58726-5-2017
MROMauritaanse ouguiya458,15226-5-2017
PYGGuarani7158,68926-5-2017
JMDJamaicaanse dollar165,75426-5-2017
SLLLeone9598,15726-5-2017
CZKTsjechische koruna30,30626-5-2017
TTDDollar Trinidad en Tobago8,59926-5-2017
HKDHongkongse dollar9,97326-5-2017
NADNamibische dollar16,53326-5-2017
NIOCordoba nicaragayen37,97026-5-2017
MVRMaldive Rupee19,78526-5-2017
YERJemen Riyal319,87526-5-2017
FJDFiji dollar2,66826-5-2017
TWDDollar taïwainais38,62226-5-2017
GYDGuyaanse dollar261,14726-5-2017
CVEKaapverdische escudo126,26126-5-2017
BTNBhutaanse ngultrum82,60826-5-2017
UGXOegandese shilling4607,11526-5-2017
SEKZweedse kroon11,11826-5-2017
MDLMoldavische leu23,20526-5-2017
DKKDeense kroon8,52126-5-2017
NPRNepalese rupee132,39126-5-2017
RONRoemeense leu5,21726-5-2017
CRCCostaricaanse colón743,16626-5-2017
SCRSeychelse rupee17,10326-5-2017
DZDAlgerijnse dinar138,68826-5-2017
BIFBurundese franc2181,14926-5-2017
LYDLibische dinar1,78426-5-2017
IRRIraanse rial41517,78926-5-2017
OMROmani Riyal0,49226-5-2017
GNFGuinese franc11626,56826-5-2017
BZDBelizaanse dollar2,55726-5-2017
HTGHaïtiaanse gourde85,18026-5-2017
MWKMalawische kwacha918,37726-5-2017
SARSaoedische rial4,79926-5-2017
RWFRwandese franc1048,74626-5-2017
DJFDjiboutiaanse franc227,28426-5-2017
STDSantomese dobra28054,77326-5-2017
MOPPataca10,27226-5-2017
KYDCaymaneilandse dollar1,04926-5-2017
SOSSomalische shilling702,58526-5-2017
LBPLibanees pond1926,79826-5-2017
MGAMalagassische franc3964,67926-5-2017
KMFComorese franc563,34826-5-2017
BSDBahamaanse dollar1,28026-5-2017
TZSTanzaniaanse shilling2852,57226-5-2017
JODJordaanse dinar0,90726-5-2017
BGNLeu Bulgaars2,23626-5-2017
BMDBermuda-dollar1,28026-5-2017
SBDSalomonseilandse dollar10,11326-5-2017
SHPSint-Heleense pond0,99726-5-2017
BHDBahrain dinar0,48226-5-2017
BNDBruneise dollar1,76726-5-2017
UYUUruguayaanse peso36,10226-5-2017
AEDDirham - Émiratsarabes verenigd4,70026-5-2017
SYPSyrisch pond659,04826-5-2017
GIPGibraltarees pond0,99726-5-2017
BBDBarbadaanse dollar2,56026-5-2017
SGDSingaporese dollar1,76826-5-2017
KGSKirgizië Som86,92726-5-2017
UZSUzbekistan Som4869,46526-5-2017
IQDIraakse Dinar1511,39026-5-2017
ALLAlbanese Lek153,57126-5-2017
LRDLiberiaanse Dollar116,45826-5-2017
TRYTurkse Lira4,58426-5-2017
KPWNoord-Koreaanse won1151,77926-5-2017
GELGeorgische Lari3,08126-5-2017
BAMBosnië en Herzegovina marco2,24326-5-2017
AZNAzerbeidzjaanseManat2,17826-5-2017
GHSGhanese Cedi5,49626-5-2017
RSDServische Dinar139,86926-5-2017

Loading…

Personal

  • Free setup
  • Custom sub-domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 1GB file storage
  • 1 database
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Small Business

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 10GB file storage
  • 5 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Enterprise

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Premium customer support
  • Unlimited file storage
  • 25 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth