Wisselkoersen GBP

Pond sterling

CodeValutaVlagPrijsDatum
EUREuro1,11228-11-2020
USDAmerikaanse Dollar1,33128-11-2020
JPYYen138,58028-11-2020
BRLBraziliaanse real7,11728-11-2020
CHFZwitserse franc1,20328-11-2020
CNYRenmimbi Chinese Yuan8,75228-11-2020
MXNMexicaanse peso26,67928-11-2020
IDRIndonesische rupiah18826,22428-11-2020
MADMarokkaanse dirham12,06128-11-2020
RUBRussische roebel100,92828-11-2020
COPColombiaanse peso4799,62228-11-2020
THBThaise baht40,34228-11-2020
ZARZuid-Afrikaanse rand20,31528-11-2020
CADCanadese dollar1,73028-11-2020
PENPeruaanse sol4,78628-11-2020
VNDVietnamese dong30856,89928-11-2020
INRIndiase rupee98,41828-11-2020
KRWZuid-Koreaanse won1470,44328-11-2020
ARSArgentijnse peso107,70928-11-2020
GMDGambiaanse dalasi68,56828-11-2020
NOKNoorse kroon11,74728-11-2020
TNDTunesische dinar3,63128-11-2020
AUDAustralische dollar1,80228-11-2020
CLPChileense peso1022,72728-11-2020
PLNPoolse zloty4,98128-11-2020
CUPCubaanse peso33,28528-11-2020
ISKIJslandse kroon176,81228-11-2020
UAHOekraïense hryvnia37,85228-11-2020
DOPDominicaanse peso77,27528-11-2020
CZKTsjechische koruna29,13728-11-2020
HRKKroatische kuna8,41928-11-2020
HUFHongaarse forint402,23428-11-2020
PHPFilipijnse peso64,05428-11-2020
CRCCostaricaanse colón802,16528-11-2020
HNLHondurese lempira32,18428-11-2020
NZDNieuw-Zeelandse dollar1,89528-11-2020
AWGArubaanse gulden2,37028-11-2020
MYRMaleisische ringgit5,41528-11-2020
UGXOegandese shilling4915,58828-11-2020
ILSIsraëlische Shekel4,41628-11-2020
MURMauritiaanse rupee52,85728-11-2020
DZDAlgerijnse dinar171,43328-11-2020
ETBEthiopische birr49,12928-11-2020
PKRPakistaanse rupee211,97528-11-2020
FJDFiji dollar2,74428-11-2020
KZTKazachstaanse tenge565,01328-11-2020
HTGHaïtiaanse gourde87,20828-11-2020
LKRSrilankaanse roepie246,51628-11-2020
KESKeniaanse shilling146,45628-11-2020
BOBBoliviano9,08028-11-2020
GTQGuatemalteekse quetzal10,41128-11-2020
GNFGuinese franc13060,31328-11-2020
CVEKaapverdische escudo122,89028-11-2020
JMDJamaicaanse dollar193,53528-11-2020
KHRCambodjaanse riel5361,51928-11-2020
NGNNigeriaanse naira501,94428-11-2020
BWPBotswaanse pula14,67328-11-2020
UYUUruguayaanse peso56,76628-11-2020
EGPEgyptisch pond20,75728-11-2020
SGDSingaporese dollar1,78228-11-2020
SEKZweedse kroon11,29128-11-2020
OMROmani Riyal0,51228-11-2020
RONRoemeense leu5,37128-11-2020
SARSaoedische rial4,99328-11-2020
TOPPa'anga tang3,04128-11-2020
HKDHongkongse dollar10,31928-11-2020
NADNamibische dollar20,31528-11-2020
BDTBengalese taka112,81128-11-2020
NIOCordoba nicaragayen46,00028-11-2020
TWDDollar taïwainais37,95128-11-2020
BZDBelizaanse dollar2,66028-11-2020
BIFBurundese franc2563,86828-11-2020
QARQatar Riyal4,84628-11-2020
DKKDeense kroon8,28128-11-2020
IRRIraanse rial55919,47628-11-2020
VUVEilanden Vanuatuaanse vatu145,80328-11-2020
PGKKina Papoea-Nieuw-Guinea4,60728-11-2020
MMKMyanmarese kyat1746,81828-11-2020
WSTWest-Samoaanse tala3,44628-11-2020
AOAAngolese kwanza853,78028-11-2020
AEDDirham - Émiratsarabes verenigd4,89028-11-2020
MWKMalawische kwacha993,90228-11-2020
SVCSalvadoraanse colón11,65028-11-2020
LAKLao Kip12306,91828-11-2020
GYDGuyaanse dollar276,24228-11-2020
PABPanamese balboa1,33128-11-2020
RWFRwandese franc1275,93628-11-2020
BHDBahrain dinar0,50228-11-2020
BNDBruneise dollar1,78228-11-2020
TZSTanzaniaanse shilling3080,89728-11-2020
SBDSalomonseilandse dollar10,64828-11-2020
NPRNepalese rupee157,00128-11-2020
BMDBermuda-dollar1,33128-11-2020
SRDGuinee Suriname18,66628-11-2020
MKDMacedonischedenar68,43528-11-2020
KWDKoeweitse dinar0,40628-11-2020
BSDBahamaanse dollar1,33128-11-2020
MNTMongoolse tugrik3794,70928-11-2020
KMFComorese franc548,83628-11-2020
MDLMoldavische leu22,78228-11-2020
SOSSomalische shilling762,90128-11-2020
PYGGuarani9384,06028-11-2020
ALLAlbanese Lek137,40228-11-2020
BBDBarbadaanse dollar2,66328-11-2020
SCRSeychelse rupee27,22428-11-2020
JODJordaanse dinar0,94328-11-2020
SLLLeone13212,70728-11-2020
BGNLeu Bulgaars2,18428-11-2020
BTNBhutaanse ngultrum98,35228-11-2020
MOPPataca10,62928-11-2020
TTDDollar Trinidad en Tobago8,95628-11-2020
ERNEritrese nakfa20,06428-11-2020
DJFDjiboutiaanse franc235,79428-11-2020
KYDCaymaneilandse dollar1,09228-11-2020
LSLLesothaanse loti20,30428-11-2020
LYDLibische dinar1,79228-11-2020
GIPGibraltarees pond0,99928-11-2020
MGAMalagassische franc4979,49628-11-2020
MVRMaldive Rupee20,73028-11-2020
BAMBosnië en Herzegovina marco2,18028-11-2020
LBPLibanees pond2002,43628-11-2020
SYPSyrisch pond1672,25928-11-2020
YERJemen Riyal332,58828-11-2020
KPWNoord-Koreaanse won1198,27428-11-2020
LRDLiberiaanse Dollar208,36728-11-2020
SZLSwazische lilangeni20,27828-11-2020
RSDServische Dinar130,85428-11-2020
GELGeorgische Lari4,39928-11-2020
GHSGhanese Cedi7,72128-11-2020
UZSUzbekistan Som13806,78528-11-2020
TRYTurkse Lira10,42928-11-2020
KGSKirgizië Som112,86928-11-2020
IQDIraakse Dinar1583,05428-11-2020
AZNAzerbeidzjaanseManat2,26328-11-2020
BTCBitcoin0,00028-11-2020
AFNAfghaanse afghani102,25328-11-2020
AMDArmeense dram675,97328-11-2020
BYNWit-Russische roebel3,43528-11-2020
CDFCongolese frank2610,41428-11-2020
ETHEthereum0,00328-11-2020
LTCLitecoin0,01928-11-2020

Personal

  • Free setup
  • Custom sub-domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 1GB file storage
  • 1 database
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Small Business

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 10GB file storage
  • 5 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Enterprise

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Premium customer support
  • Unlimited file storage
  • 25 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth