Wisselkoersen GBP

Pond sterling

CodeValutaVlagPrijsDatum
EUREuro1,1201-6-2020
USDAmerikaanse Dollar1,2481-6-2020
JPYYen134,2531-6-2020
BRLBraziliaanse real6,6931-6-2020
CHFZwitserse franc1,1991-6-2020
MXNMexicaanse peso27,4121-6-2020
CNYRenmimbi Chinese Yuan8,8961-6-2020
IDRIndonesische rupiah18386,7591-6-2020
COPColombiaanse peso4627,4721-6-2020
MADMarokkaanse dirham12,1901-6-2020
RUBRussische roebel86,6761-6-2020
THBThaise baht39,5171-6-2020
ZARZuid-Afrikaanse rand21,6561-6-2020
PENPeruaanse sol4,2571-6-2020
CADCanadese dollar1,7001-6-2020
VNDVietnamese dong29028,1111-6-2020
INRIndiase rupee94,2891-6-2020
NOKNoorse kroon12,0091-6-2020
KRWZuid-Koreaanse won1526,1131-6-2020
ARSArgentijnse peso85,6551-6-2020
GMDGambiaanse dalasi64,0351-6-2020
AUDAustralische dollar1,8381-6-2020
ISKIJslandse kroon169,6381-6-2020
PLNPoolse zloty4,9351-6-2020
HRKKroatische kuna8,5131-6-2020
CLPChileense peso991,6121-6-2020
TNDTunesische dinar3,5701-6-2020
CUPCubaanse peso31,2061-6-2020
PHPFilipijnse peso62,8621-6-2020
UAHOekraïense hryvnia33,5281-6-2020
DOPDominicaanse peso71,1131-6-2020
NZDNieuw-Zeelandse dollar1,9841-6-2020
CZKTsjechische koruna30,0281-6-2020
HUFHongaarse forint386,7211-6-2020
CRCCostaricaanse colón711,7791-6-2020
HNLHondurese lempira30,9631-6-2020
AWGArubaanse gulden2,2221-6-2020
UGXOegandese shilling4714,4001-6-2020
MYRMaleisische ringgit5,3861-6-2020
DZDAlgerijnse dinar159,7491-6-2020
FJDFiji dollar2,7341-6-2020
LKRSrilankaanse roepie231,6381-6-2020
ETBEthiopische birr42,4411-6-2020
PKRPakistaanse rupee204,0891-6-2020
GTQGuatemalteekse quetzal9,5981-6-2020
JMDJamaicaanse dollar177,2521-6-2020
KESKeniaanse shilling133,1891-6-2020
BOBBoliviano8,5381-6-2020
SGDSingaporese dollar1,7561-6-2020
EGPEgyptisch pond19,8221-6-2020
CVEKaapverdische escudo123,7641-6-2020
GNFGuinese franc11805,9721-6-2020
ILSIsraëlische Shekel4,3621-6-2020
NGNNigeriaanse naira479,3291-6-2020
RONRoemeense leu5,4231-6-2020
MURMauritiaanse rupee50,0551-6-2020
OMROmani Riyal0,4811-6-2020
KHRCambodjaanse riel5125,3251-6-2020
KZTKazachstaanse tenge508,7501-6-2020
UYUUruguayaanse peso54,0491-6-2020
BWPBotswaanse pula14,7141-6-2020
BZDBelizaanse dollar2,4941-6-2020
HKDHongkongse dollar9,6751-6-2020
NADNamibische dollar21,6851-6-2020
TOPPa'anga tang2,9311-6-2020
HTGHaïtiaanse gourde131,9531-6-2020
SEKZweedse kroon11,7031-6-2020
BDTBengalese taka105,8521-6-2020
VUVEilanden Vanuatuaanse vatu146,1081-6-2020
MWKMalawische kwacha910,9001-6-2020
DKKDeense kroon8,3561-6-2020
QARQatar Riyal4,5441-6-2020
IRRIraanse rial52426,6031-6-2020
NPRNepalese rupee150,6521-6-2020
WSTWest-Samoaanse tala3,4771-6-2020
BIFBurundese franc2364,5901-6-2020
MMKMyanmarese kyat1741,9361-6-2020
PGKKina Papoea-Nieuw-Guinea4,3581-6-2020
MKDMacedonischedenar68,9781-6-2020
AOAAngolese kwanza720,1371-6-2020
SARSaoedische rial4,6851-6-2020
SVCSalvadoraanse colón10,9221-6-2020
GYDGuyaanse dollar258,5881-6-2020
BHDBahrain dinar0,4711-6-2020
MNTMongoolse tugrik3502,5591-6-2020
NIOCordoba nicaragayen42,0041-6-2020
SRDGuinee Suriname9,2371-6-2020
TWDDollar taïwainais37,3121-6-2020
PABPanamese balboa1,2481-6-2020
RWFRwandese franc1154,0091-6-2020
LAKLao Kip11221,7891-6-2020
JODJordaanse dinar0,8841-6-2020
BMDBermuda-dollar1,2481-6-2020
SOSSomalische shilling712,7521-6-2020
BNDBruneise dollar1,7561-6-2020
TZSTanzaniaanse shilling2883,4131-6-2020
AEDDirham - Émiratsarabes verenigd4,5851-6-2020
SBDSalomonseilandse dollar10,3991-6-2020
MDLMoldavische leu21,6761-6-2020
PYGGuarani8290,4181-6-2020
SCRSeychelse rupee21,2991-6-2020
SLLLeone12010,6851-6-2020
SHPSint-Heleense pond1,0111-6-2020
KWDKoeweitse dinar0,3841-6-2020
BGNLeu Bulgaars2,1961-6-2020
KYDCaymaneilandse dollar1,0241-6-2020
DJFDjiboutiaanse franc221,5651-6-2020
BSDBahamaanse dollar1,2481-6-2020
KMFComorese franc551,7531-6-2020
LSLLesothaanse loti21,9441-6-2020
TTDDollar Trinidad en Tobago8,3261-6-2020
LYDLibische dinar1,7551-6-2020
ERNEritrese nakfa18,8491-6-2020
MOPPataca9,9651-6-2020
ALLAlbanese Lek139,4171-6-2020
BBDBarbadaanse dollar2,4971-6-2020
BTNBhutaanse ngultrum94,6861-6-2020
GIPGibraltarees pond1,0111-6-2020
MVRMaldive Rupee19,4351-6-2020
MGAMalagassische franc4668,4641-6-2020
SZLSwazische lilangeni21,6581-6-2020
LBPLibanees pond1879,2441-6-2020
FKPFalkland Islands Pound1,0111-6-2020
YERJemen Riyal310,8771-6-2020
SYPSyrisch pond640,3541-6-2020
BAMBosnië en Herzegovina marco2,1951-6-2020
LRDLiberiaanse Dollar247,1291-6-2020
RSDServische Dinar135,3961-6-2020
KPWNoord-Koreaanse won1123,4271-6-2020
GHSGhanese Cedi7,1141-6-2020
IQDIraakse Dinar1484,1721-6-2020
UZSUzbekistan Som12601,1081-6-2020
KGSKirgizië Som91,7061-6-2020
GELGeorgische Lari3,9521-6-2020
AZNAzerbeidzjaanseManat2,1211-6-2020
TRYTurkse Lira8,5021-6-2020
BTCBitcoin0,0001-6-2020
AFNAfghaanse afghani95,6291-6-2020
AMDArmeense dram602,3071-6-2020
BYNWit-Russische roebel3,0081-6-2020
CDFCongolese frank2263,0941-6-2020
ETHEthereum0,0051-6-2020
LTCLitecoin0,0271-6-2020

Personal

  • Free setup
  • Custom sub-domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 1GB file storage
  • 1 database
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Small Business

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 10GB file storage
  • 5 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Enterprise

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Premium customer support
  • Unlimited file storage
  • 25 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth