Wisselkoersen GBP

Pond sterling

CodeValutaVlagPrijsDatum
EUREuro1,13120-10-2018
USDAmerikaanse Dollar1,30520-10-2018
JPYYen146,85220-10-2018
BRLBraziliaanse real4,84620-10-2018
CHFZwitserse franc1,30020-10-2018
MXNMexicaanse peso25,13020-10-2018
IDRIndonesische rupiah19816,25820-10-2018
CNYRenmimbi Chinese Yuan9,04220-10-2018
COPColombiaanse peso4012,97220-10-2018
MADMarokkaanse dirham12,34720-10-2018
RUBRussische roebel85,42820-10-2018
THBThaise baht42,50320-10-2018
VNDVietnamese dong30462,35820-10-2018
ZARZuid-Afrikaanse rand18,80620-10-2018
CADCanadese dollar1,70920-10-2018
PENPeruaanse sol4,34520-10-2018
NOKNoorse kroon10,72620-10-2018
INRIndiase rupee95,74720-10-2018
GMDGambiaanse dalasi64,07520-10-2018
ISKIJslandse kroon152,61820-10-2018
KRWZuid-Koreaanse won1475,48620-10-2018
AUDAustralische dollar1,83320-10-2018
ARSArgentijnse peso47,67020-10-2018
PLNPoolse zloty4,86720-10-2018
CLPChileense peso886,75320-10-2018
HRKKroatische kuna8,45020-10-2018
PHPFilipijnse peso70,07820-10-2018
TNDTunesische dinar3,70020-10-2018
CUPCubaanse peso1,30520-10-2018
UAHOekraïense hryvnia36,65120-10-2018
NZDNieuw-Zeelandse dollar1,97820-10-2018
DOPDominicaanse peso65,18420-10-2018
HUFHongaarse forint365,97120-10-2018
CRCCostaricaanse colón769,68220-10-2018
CZKTsjechische koruna29,28020-10-2018
UGXOegandese shilling4940,03620-10-2018
AWGArubaanse gulden2,32320-10-2018
HNLHondurese lempira31,31820-10-2018
LKRSrilankaanse roepie223,98820-10-2018
DZDAlgerijnse dinar154,64920-10-2018
PKRPakistaanse rupee174,51620-10-2018
MYRMaleisische ringgit5,42420-10-2018
FJDFiji dollar2,78120-10-2018
JMDJamaicaanse dollar169,33520-10-2018
GTQGuatemalteekse quetzal10,06720-10-2018
ETBEthiopische birr36,03120-10-2018
KESKeniaanse shilling131,47820-10-2018
SGDSingaporese dollar1,79720-10-2018
OMROmani Riyal0,50220-10-2018
NGNNigeriaanse naira471,10120-10-2018
ILSIsraëlische Shekel4,76720-10-2018
BOBBoliviano8,95220-10-2018
CVEKaapverdische escudo124,20920-10-2018
KHRCambodjaanse riel5285,20520-10-2018
UYUUruguayaanse peso43,01220-10-2018
EGPEgyptisch pond23,32020-10-2018
TOPPa'anga tang3,06120-10-2018
HKDHongkongse dollar10,23120-10-2018
KZTKazachstaanse tenge477,19520-10-2018
RONRoemeense leu5,28720-10-2018
NADNamibische dollar18,78520-10-2018
BWPBotswaanse pula13,96520-10-2018
GNFGuinese franc11748,81620-10-2018
VUVEilanden Vanuatuaanse vatu147,07220-10-2018
BDTBengalese taka109,30620-10-2018
NPRNepalese rupee153,28420-10-2018
SEKZweedse kroon11,72820-10-2018
HTGHaïtiaanse gourde91,81920-10-2018
QARQatar Riyal4,75020-10-2018
IRRIraanse rial54809,53720-10-2018
DKKDeense kroon8,45420-10-2018
MWKMalawische kwacha939,29220-10-2018
MURMauritiaanse rupee45,06120-10-2018
BZDBelizaanse dollar2,60720-10-2018
WSTWest-Samoaanse tala3,47320-10-2018
MROMauritaanse ouguiya463,27120-10-2018
MMKMyanmarese kyat2072,32220-10-2018
MKDMacedonischedenar69,59520-10-2018
AOAAngolese kwanza395,81420-10-2018
MNTMongoolse tugrik3318,58720-10-2018
BIFBurundese franc2285,01020-10-2018
TZSTanzaniaanse shilling2989,73020-10-2018
SVCSalvadoraanse colón11,41920-10-2018
TWDDollar taïwainais40,30520-10-2018
JODJordaanse dinar0,92520-10-2018
SRDGuinee Suriname9,65720-10-2018
GYDGuyaanse dollar270,25020-10-2018
PGKKina Papoea-Nieuw-Guinea4,29220-10-2018
BHDBahrain dinar0,49220-10-2018
SARSaoedische rial4,89620-10-2018
SOSSomalische shilling743,84420-10-2018
AEDDirham - Émiratsarabes verenigd4,79220-10-2018
BNDBruneise dollar1,79720-10-2018
NIOCordoba nicaragayen41,78120-10-2018
RWFRwandese franc1125,46220-10-2018
MDLMoldavische leu22,12620-10-2018
SBDSalomonseilandse dollar10,55520-10-2018
PABPanamese balboa1,30520-10-2018
KWDKoeweitse dinar0,39520-10-2018
SLLLeone11040,20720-10-2018
SCRSeychelse rupee17,60220-10-2018
BMDBermuda-dollar1,30520-10-2018
SHPSint-Heleense pond0,99920-10-2018
LAKLao Kip11110,67620-10-2018
PYGGuarani7780,34420-10-2018
DJFDjiboutiaanse franc231,63620-10-2018
STDSantomese dobra27768,07720-10-2018
KYDCaymaneilandse dollar1,07020-10-2018
BGNLeu Bulgaars2,22520-10-2018
LYDLibische dinar1,80720-10-2018
TTDDollar Trinidad en Tobago8,81120-10-2018
MOPPataca10,53820-10-2018
MVRMaldive Rupee20,31920-10-2018
BSDBahamaanse dollar1,30520-10-2018
KMFComorese franc553,38120-10-2018
BTNBhutaanse ngultrum96,21020-10-2018
ERNEritrese nakfa19,66620-10-2018
LSLLesothaanse loti18,81820-10-2018
GIPGibraltarees pond0,99920-10-2018
SZLSwazische lilangeni18,81120-10-2018
BBDBarbadaanse dollar2,61020-10-2018
ALLAlbanese Lek141,26520-10-2018
LBPLibanees pond1964,92220-10-2018
FKPFalkland Islands Pound0,99820-10-2018
MGAMalagassische franc4502,21220-10-2018
YERJemen Riyal326,05120-10-2018
SYPSyrisch pond672,04320-10-2018
BAMBosnië en Herzegovina marco2,22020-10-2018
KPWNoord-Koreaanse won1174,49020-10-2018
RSDServische Dinar134,53520-10-2018
LRDLiberiaanse Dollar204,11320-10-2018
IQDIraakse Dinar1551,63220-10-2018
GHSGhanese Cedi6,30120-10-2018
AZNAzerbeidzjaanseManat2,21820-10-2018
UZSUzbekistan Som10668,28520-10-2018
KGSKirgizië Som90,43620-10-2018
GELGeorgische Lari3,51420-10-2018
TRYTurkse Lira7,36220-10-2018
BTCBitcoin0,00020-10-2018
AFNAfghaanse afghani98,95720-10-2018
AMDArmeense dram630,70120-10-2018
BYNWit-Russische roebel2,78020-10-2018
CDFCongolese frank2042,96020-10-2018
ETHEthereum0,00620-10-2018
LTCLitecoin0,02520-10-2018

Personal

  • Free setup
  • Custom sub-domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 1GB file storage
  • 1 database
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Small Business

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 10GB file storage
  • 5 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Enterprise

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Premium customer support
  • Unlimited file storage
  • 25 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth