Wisselkoersen GBP

Pond sterling

CodeValutaVlagPrijsDatum
EUREuro1,11316-12-2018
USDAmerikaanse Dollar1,25916-12-2018
JPYYen142,70216-12-2018
BRLBraziliaanse real4,93116-12-2018
CHFZwitserse franc1,25516-12-2018
MXNMexicaanse peso25,46016-12-2018
IDRIndonesische rupiah18296,38316-12-2018
CNYRenmimbi Chinese Yuan8,69316-12-2018
COPColombiaanse peso4018,96016-12-2018
MADMarokkaanse dirham12,08816-12-2018
RUBRussische roebel84,04816-12-2018
THBThaise baht41,30616-12-2018
VNDVietnamese dong29302,16216-12-2018
ZARZuid-Afrikaanse rand18,11216-12-2018
PENPeruaanse sol4,20716-12-2018
CADCanadese dollar1,68416-12-2018
NOKNoorse kroon10,84316-12-2018
INRIndiase rupee90,53016-12-2018
GMDGambiaanse dalasi61,94116-12-2018
ISKIJslandse kroon155,04016-12-2018
KRWZuid-Koreaanse won1424,50716-12-2018
AUDAustralische dollar1,75216-12-2018
ARSArgentijnse peso48,01516-12-2018
PLNPoolse zloty4,77816-12-2018
CLPChileense peso860,48316-12-2018
HRKKroatische kuna8,19616-12-2018
PHPFilipijnse peso66,77516-12-2018
TNDTunesische dinar3,75116-12-2018
CUPCubaanse peso1,25916-12-2018
UAHOekraïense hryvnia35,10516-12-2018
DOPDominicaanse peso63,08616-12-2018
NZDNieuw-Zeelandse dollar1,85116-12-2018
HUFHongaarse forint360,07416-12-2018
CRCCostaricaanse colón745,30116-12-2018
CZKTsjechische koruna28,67616-12-2018
UGXOegandese shilling4652,21416-12-2018
AWGArubaanse gulden2,24116-12-2018
HNLHondurese lempira30,46716-12-2018
LKRSrilankaanse roepie226,23416-12-2018
PKRPakistaanse rupee174,57916-12-2018
DZDAlgerijnse dinar148,86816-12-2018
MYRMaleisische ringgit5,26616-12-2018
ETBEthiopische birr35,19616-12-2018
FJDFiji dollar2,65116-12-2018
JMDJamaicaanse dollar160,31516-12-2018
GTQGuatemalteekse quetzal9,73016-12-2018
KESKeniaanse shilling128,72816-12-2018
SGDSingaporese dollar1,73316-12-2018
BOBBoliviano8,61116-12-2018
EGPEgyptisch pond22,59816-12-2018
OMROmani Riyal0,48416-12-2018
ILSIsraëlische Shekel4,74016-12-2018
CVEKaapverdische escudo122,92416-12-2018
NGNNigeriaanse naira453,22416-12-2018
RONRoemeense leu5,18116-12-2018
KHRCambodjaanse riel5042,11216-12-2018
HKDHongkongse dollar9,83516-12-2018
UYUUruguayaanse peso40,60816-12-2018
KZTKazachstaanse tenge466,78216-12-2018
GNFGuinese franc11380,94716-12-2018
NADNamibische dollar18,10916-12-2018
TOPPa'anga tang2,90616-12-2018
BWPBotswaanse pula13,45816-12-2018
BDTBengalese taka104,90916-12-2018
NPRNepalese rupee144,02416-12-2018
VUVEilanden Vanuatuaanse vatu141,00316-12-2018
HTGHaïtiaanse gourde92,87316-12-2018
MURMauritiaanse rupee43,05616-12-2018
SEKZweedse kroon11,40416-12-2018
IRRIraanse rial52876,08116-12-2018
MWKMalawische kwacha907,42916-12-2018
BZDBelizaanse dollar2,51516-12-2018
DKKDeense kroon8,31216-12-2018
QARQatar Riyal4,58316-12-2018
MMKMyanmarese kyat1962,71016-12-2018
MROMauritaanse ouguiya446,92916-12-2018
WSTWest-Samoaanse tala3,29316-12-2018
MKDMacedonischedenar68,24816-12-2018
MNTMongoolse tugrik3289,64816-12-2018
JODJordaanse dinar0,89116-12-2018
AOAAngolese kwanza386,49016-12-2018
TZSTanzaniaanse shilling2886,78216-12-2018
SVCSalvadoraanse colón11,01616-12-2018
BIFBurundese franc2204,40416-12-2018
SARSaoedische rial4,72216-12-2018
TWDDollar taïwainais38,83616-12-2018
SRDGuinee Suriname9,34116-12-2018
PGKKina Papoea-Nieuw-Guinea4,16016-12-2018
BHDBahrain dinar0,47416-12-2018
RWFRwandese franc1094,61016-12-2018
GYDGuyaanse dollar260,46516-12-2018
SOSSomalische shilling717,60416-12-2018
BNDBruneise dollar1,73316-12-2018
AEDDirham - Émiratsarabes verenigd4,62416-12-2018
NIOCordoba nicaragayen40,50116-12-2018
SBDSalomonseilandse dollar10,19116-12-2018
MDLMoldavische leu21,65016-12-2018
PABPanamese balboa1,25916-12-2018
SCRSeychelse rupee17,24816-12-2018
LAKLao Kip10738,88016-12-2018
KWDKoeweitse dinar0,38316-12-2018
SLLLeone10764,05916-12-2018
SHPSint-Heleense pond1,00016-12-2018
PYGGuarani7420,27716-12-2018
BMDBermuda-dollar1,25916-12-2018
DJFDjiboutiaanse franc223,46416-12-2018
KYDCaymaneilandse dollar1,03216-12-2018
STDSantomese dobra27281,41416-12-2018
BGNLeu Bulgaars2,18216-12-2018
LYDLibische dinar1,75416-12-2018
TTDDollar Trinidad en Tobago8,51616-12-2018
MOPPataca10,13116-12-2018
KMFComorese franc544,49816-12-2018
BSDBahamaanse dollar1,25916-12-2018
ERNEritrese nakfa18,87216-12-2018
MVRMaldive Rupee19,32516-12-2018
BTNBhutaanse ngultrum90,17316-12-2018
LSLLesothaanse loti18,11016-12-2018
GIPGibraltarees pond1,00016-12-2018
SZLSwazische lilangeni18,11016-12-2018
BBDBarbadaanse dollar2,51816-12-2018
LBPLibanees pond1892,20816-12-2018
ALLAlbanese Lek137,10016-12-2018
FKPFalkland Islands Pound1,00016-12-2018
MGAMalagassische franc4406,34016-12-2018
YERJemen Riyal314,55016-12-2018
SYPSyrisch pond648,33616-12-2018
BAMBosnië en Herzegovina marco2,18116-12-2018
LRDLiberiaanse Dollar198,03416-12-2018
KPWNoord-Koreaanse won1133,05916-12-2018
RSDServische Dinar130,79716-12-2018
IQDIraakse Dinar1496,89716-12-2018
GHSGhanese Cedi6,24316-12-2018
AZNAzerbeidzjaanseManat2,14016-12-2018
UZSUzbekistan Som10411,55216-12-2018
KGSKirgizië Som87,89216-12-2018
TRYTurkse Lira6,75116-12-2018
GELGeorgische Lari3,34216-12-2018
BTCBitcoin0,00016-12-2018
AFNAfghaanse afghani95,17716-12-2018
AMDArmeense dram609,80016-12-2018
BYNWit-Russische roebel2,66916-12-2018
CDFCongolese frank1970,89316-12-2018
ETHEthereum0,01216-12-2018
LTCLitecoin0,04116-12-2018

Personal

  • Free setup
  • Custom sub-domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 1GB file storage
  • 1 database
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Small Business

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 10GB file storage
  • 5 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Enterprise

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Premium customer support
  • Unlimited file storage
  • 25 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth