Wisselkoersen GBP

Pond sterling

CodeValutaVlagPrijsDatum
EUREuro1,10628-10-2020
USDAmerikaanse Dollar1,29928-10-2020
JPYYen135,57328-10-2020
BRLBraziliaanse real7,45328-10-2020
CHFZwitserse franc1,18228-10-2020
MXNMexicaanse peso27,52328-10-2020
CNYRenmimbi Chinese Yuan8,74328-10-2020
IDRIndonesische rupiah19086,47928-10-2020
MADMarokkaanse dirham11,92328-10-2020
RUBRussische roebel102,78228-10-2020
COPColombiaanse peso4974,98528-10-2020
THBThaise baht40,61528-10-2020
CADCanadese dollar1,72828-10-2020
ZARZuid-Afrikaanse rand21,26028-10-2020
PENPeruaanse sol4,69328-10-2020
VNDVietnamese dong30116,30228-10-2020
INRIndiase rupee96,38128-10-2020
KRWZuid-Koreaanse won1472,48428-10-2020
ARSArgentijnse peso101,74828-10-2020
GMDGambiaanse dalasi66,96128-10-2020
NOKNoorse kroon12,14528-10-2020
TNDTunesische dinar3,58128-10-2020
AUDAustralische dollar1,84128-10-2020
CUPCubaanse peso32,48628-10-2020
CLPChileense peso1004,86028-10-2020
PLNPoolse zloty5,11628-10-2020
ISKIJslandse kroon182,50928-10-2020
UAHOekraïense hryvnia36,85328-10-2020
DOPDominicaanse peso75,79828-10-2020
CZKTsjechische koruna30,30228-10-2020
HRKKroatische kuna8,37328-10-2020
PHPFilipijnse peso62,93328-10-2020
HUFHongaarse forint407,49828-10-2020
CRCCostaricaanse colón783,65328-10-2020
NZDNieuw-Zeelandse dollar1,95228-10-2020
AWGArubaanse gulden2,31328-10-2020
HNLHondurese lempira31,58128-10-2020
MYRMaleisische ringgit5,39728-10-2020
UGXOegandese shilling4842,57028-10-2020
DZDAlgerijnse dinar167,08528-10-2020
MURMauritiaanse rupee51,65428-10-2020
FJDFiji dollar2,74828-10-2020
ETBEthiopische birr48,68528-10-2020
ILSIsraëlische Shekel4,42328-10-2020
LKRSrilankaanse roepie239,37428-10-2020
PKRPakistaanse rupee208,48528-10-2020
KESKeniaanse shilling141,25128-10-2020
HTGHaïtiaanse gourde80,98228-10-2020
KZTKazachstaanse tenge560,67828-10-2020
GTQGuatemalteekse quetzal10,11828-10-2020
BOBBoliviano8,87528-10-2020
JMDJamaicaanse dollar186,69428-10-2020
GNFGuinese franc12671,04228-10-2020
EGPEgyptisch pond20,33728-10-2020
CVEKaapverdische escudo121,98028-10-2020
NGNNigeriaanse naira492,49628-10-2020
BWPBotswaanse pula14,76028-10-2020
SGDSingaporese dollar1,77228-10-2020
UYUUruguayaanse peso55,46728-10-2020
KHRCambodjaanse riel5252,29028-10-2020
SEKZweedse kroon11,49428-10-2020
OMROmani Riyal0,50028-10-2020
TOPPa'anga tang3,08628-10-2020
RONRoemeense leu5,38828-10-2020
NADNamibische dollar21,25828-10-2020
HKDHongkongse dollar10,07128-10-2020
BZDBelizaanse dollar2,59628-10-2020
SARSaoedische rial4,87328-10-2020
NIOCordoba nicaragayen44,79228-10-2020
BDTBengalese taka110,11628-10-2020
BIFBurundese franc2481,97028-10-2020
TWDDollar taïwainais37,15328-10-2020
QARQatar Riyal4,73028-10-2020
DKKDeense kroon8,23128-10-2020
IRRIraanse rial54577,35028-10-2020
VUVEilanden Vanuatuaanse vatu145,38428-10-2020
PGKKina Papoea-Nieuw-Guinea4,54028-10-2020
MWKMalawische kwacha971,80228-10-2020
WSTWest-Samoaanse tala3,44028-10-2020
AOAAngolese kwanza848,47128-10-2020
MMKMyanmarese kyat1668,50828-10-2020
PABPanamese balboa1,29928-10-2020
GYDGuyaanse dollar269,71628-10-2020
AEDDirham - Émiratsarabes verenigd4,77328-10-2020
RWFRwandese franc1238,90628-10-2020
SVCSalvadoraanse colón11,37028-10-2020
TZSTanzaniaanse shilling3006,95228-10-2020
LAKLao Kip11981,70428-10-2020
BHDBahrain dinar0,49028-10-2020
BNDBruneise dollar1,77228-10-2020
NPRNepalese rupee152,86928-10-2020
SBDSalomonseilandse dollar10,54428-10-2020
BMDBermuda-dollar1,29928-10-2020
MKDMacedonischedenar67,97528-10-2020
SRDGuinee Suriname18,21828-10-2020
MNTMongoolse tugrik3706,98528-10-2020
SOSSomalische shilling740,69328-10-2020
KMFComorese franc545,34528-10-2020
BSDBahamaanse dollar1,29928-10-2020
MDLMoldavische leu21,95628-10-2020
KWDKoeweitse dinar0,39728-10-2020
PYGGuarani9125,55428-10-2020
ALLAlbanese Lek137,17128-10-2020
JODJordaanse dinar0,92028-10-2020
SHPSint-Heleense pond1,00428-10-2020
SCRSeychelse rupee24,75528-10-2020
BBDBarbadaanse dollar2,59928-10-2020
SLLLeone12816,06128-10-2020
BGNLeu Bulgaars2,16728-10-2020
KYDCaymaneilandse dollar1,06628-10-2020
DJFDjiboutiaanse franc230,65428-10-2020
MOPPataca10,37228-10-2020
BTNBhutaanse ngultrum95,92028-10-2020
TTDDollar Trinidad en Tobago8,79028-10-2020
ERNEritrese nakfa19,58328-10-2020
LYDLibische dinar1,76428-10-2020
LSLLesothaanse loti20,99928-10-2020
GIPGibraltarees pond1,00028-10-2020
MGAMalagassische franc5067,89728-10-2020
FKPFalkland Islands Pound1,00428-10-2020
MVRMaldive Rupee20,23328-10-2020
LBPLibanees pond1956,59828-10-2020
SYPSyrisch pond1632,12328-10-2020
BAMBosnië en Herzegovina marco2,07928-10-2020
YERJemen Riyal323,63128-10-2020
LRDLiberiaanse Dollar239,75128-10-2020
KPWNoord-Koreaanse won1169,51528-10-2020
SZLSwazische lilangeni21,25928-10-2020
RSDServische Dinar129,24928-10-2020
GHSGhanese Cedi7,48428-10-2020
GELGeorgische Lari4,17728-10-2020
UZSUzbekistan Som13455,76028-10-2020
TRYTurkse Lira10,75928-10-2020
KGSKirgizië Som106,09328-10-2020
IQDIraakse Dinar1545,05928-10-2020
AZNAzerbeidzjaanseManat2,20828-10-2020
BTCBitcoin0,00028-10-2020
AFNAfghaanse afghani99,63028-10-2020
AMDArmeense dram639,60828-10-2020
BYNWit-Russische roebel3,34028-10-2020
CDFCongolese frank2545,20228-10-2020
ETHEthereum0,00328-10-2020
LTCLitecoin0,02328-10-2020

Personal

  • Free setup
  • Custom sub-domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 1GB file storage
  • 1 database
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Small Business

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 10GB file storage
  • 5 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Enterprise

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Premium customer support
  • Unlimited file storage
  • 25 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth