Wisselkoersen GBP

Pond sterling

CodeValutaVlagPrijsDatum
EUREuro1,1077-8-2020
USDAmerikaanse Dollar1,3117-8-2020
JPYYen138,4617-8-2020
BRLBraziliaanse real6,9917-8-2020
CHFZwitserse franc1,1967-8-2020
MXNMexicaanse peso29,4717-8-2020
CNYRenmimbi Chinese Yuan9,1357-8-2020
IDRIndonesische rupiah19126,0567-8-2020
COPColombiaanse peso4906,1017-8-2020
MADMarokkaanse dirham12,1127-8-2020
RUBRussische roebel95,9637-8-2020
THBThaise baht40,8917-8-2020
CADCanadese dollar1,7507-8-2020
ZARZuid-Afrikaanse rand22,9507-8-2020
VNDVietnamese dong30386,0887-8-2020
PENPeruaanse sol4,6457-8-2020
INRIndiase rupee98,2147-8-2020
KRWZuid-Koreaanse won1557,1007-8-2020
ARSArgentijnse peso95,3297-8-2020
GMDGambiaanse dalasi67,6707-8-2020
NOKNoorse kroon11,8227-8-2020
TNDTunesische dinar3,5467-8-2020
AUDAustralische dollar1,8187-8-2020
CUPCubaanse peso32,7857-8-2020
CLPChileense peso1012,6957-8-2020
ISKIJslandse kroon176,6517-8-2020
PLNPoolse zloty4,8947-8-2020
UAHOekraïense hryvnia36,3017-8-2020
HRKKroatische kuna8,2597-8-2020
DOPDominicaanse peso76,4967-8-2020
CZKTsjechische koruna29,1547-8-2020
PHPFilipijnse peso64,3727-8-2020
HUFHongaarse forint383,3877-8-2020
CRCCostaricaanse colón771,2587-8-2020
NZDNieuw-Zeelandse dollar1,9647-8-2020
AWGArubaanse gulden2,3347-8-2020
HNLHondurese lempira32,2377-8-2020
MYRMaleisische ringgit5,5047-8-2020
UGXOegandese shilling4830,4317-8-2020
DZDAlgerijnse dinar167,5297-8-2020
FJDFiji dollar2,7547-8-2020
ETBEthiopische birr46,2947-8-2020
LKRSrilankaanse roepie243,0897-8-2020
MURMauritiaanse rupee51,8677-8-2020
ILSIsraëlische Shekel4,4617-8-2020
KESKeniaanse shilling141,5047-8-2020
PKRPakistaanse rupee220,8207-8-2020
GTQGuatemalteekse quetzal10,0987-8-2020
BOBBoliviano8,9577-8-2020
HTGHaïtiaanse gourde143,0397-8-2020
JMDJamaicaanse dollar192,4027-8-2020
EGPEgyptisch pond20,8787-8-2020
KZTKazachstaanse tenge549,2587-8-2020
GNFGuinese franc12581,9657-8-2020
CVEKaapverdische escudo121,9387-8-2020
SGDSingaporese dollar1,7987-8-2020
NGNNigeriaanse naira493,1027-8-2020
UYUUruguayaanse peso55,8037-8-2020
BWPBotswaanse pula15,2787-8-2020
BZDBelizaanse dollar2,6207-8-2020
OMROmani Riyal0,5057-8-2020
HKDHongkongse dollar10,1647-8-2020
RONRoemeense leu5,3467-8-2020
KHRCambodjaanse riel5331,0087-8-2020
NADNamibische dollar22,9427-8-2020
IRRIraanse rial55080,5227-8-2020
TOPPa'anga tang3,0547-8-2020
SEKZweedse kroon11,4237-8-2020
NIOCordoba nicaragayen44,9047-8-2020
DKKDeense kroon8,2527-8-2020
MWKMalawische kwacha963,9487-8-2020
BIFBurundese franc2499,8437-8-2020
BDTBengalese taka111,1057-8-2020
SARSaoedische rial4,9167-8-2020
VUVEilanden Vanuatuaanse vatu146,0957-8-2020
QARQatar Riyal4,7747-8-2020
TWDDollar taïwainais38,5307-8-2020
TZSTanzaniaanse shilling3042,5437-8-2020
PGKKina Papoea-Nieuw-Guinea4,5387-8-2020
WSTWest-Samoaanse tala3,4637-8-2020
AOAAngolese kwanza756,0797-8-2020
MMKMyanmarese kyat1774,3807-8-2020
NPRNepalese rupee156,8617-8-2020
PABPanamese balboa1,3117-8-2020
GYDGuyaanse dollar271,6527-8-2020
RWFRwandese franc1226,6697-8-2020
SVCSalvadoraanse colón11,4757-8-2020
MKDMacedonischedenar67,8937-8-2020
BHDBahrain dinar0,4947-8-2020
BMDBermuda-dollar1,3117-8-2020
BNDBruneise dollar1,8057-8-2020
AEDDirham - Émiratsarabes verenigd4,8177-8-2020
LAKLao Kip11882,9677-8-2020
SBDSalomonseilandse dollar10,8357-8-2020
SRDGuinee Suriname9,7057-8-2020
SOSSomalische shilling751,4567-8-2020
MNTMongoolse tugrik3732,7557-8-2020
MDLMoldavische leu21,4917-8-2020
JODJordaanse dinar0,9297-8-2020
PYGGuarani9086,0317-8-2020
KMFComorese franc549,7437-8-2020
SCRSeychelse rupee23,2917-8-2020
KWDKoeweitse dinar0,4007-8-2020
BSDBahamaanse dollar1,3117-8-2020
SLLLeone12666,5537-8-2020
SHPSint-Heleense pond1,0677-8-2020
KYDCaymaneilandse dollar1,0757-8-2020
DJFDjiboutiaanse franc232,7817-8-2020
BGNLeu Bulgaars2,1667-8-2020
ALLAlbanese Lek135,8657-8-2020
BBDBarbadaanse dollar2,6237-8-2020
LYDLibische dinar1,7867-8-2020
LSLLesothaanse loti22,9767-8-2020
TTDDollar Trinidad en Tobago8,8207-8-2020
MOPPataca10,4687-8-2020
BTNBhutaanse ngultrum98,1487-8-2020
ERNEritrese nakfa19,7377-8-2020
GIPGibraltarees pond1,0677-8-2020
MGAMalagassische franc4904,7897-8-2020
FKPFalkland Islands Pound1,0677-8-2020
MVRMaldive Rupee20,4197-8-2020
LBPLibanees pond1974,3747-8-2020
YERJemen Riyal325,8287-8-2020
SYPSyrisch pond1647,1707-8-2020
BAMBosnië en Herzegovina marco2,1627-8-2020
SZLSwazische lilangeni22,9247-8-2020
LRDLiberiaanse Dollar259,1417-8-2020
KPWNoord-Koreaanse won1180,2977-8-2020
RSDServische Dinar129,3877-8-2020
GHSGhanese Cedi7,5007-8-2020
GELGeorgische Lari4,0187-8-2020
UZSUzbekistan Som13311,1267-8-2020
TRYTurkse Lira9,5117-8-2020
IQDIraakse Dinar1559,3037-8-2020
AZNAzerbeidzjaanseManat2,2297-8-2020
KGSKirgizië Som100,8447-8-2020
BTCBitcoin0,0007-8-2020
AFNAfghaanse afghani100,5487-8-2020
AMDArmeense dram635,6297-8-2020
BYNWit-Russische roebel3,2007-8-2020
CDFCongolese frank2579,6187-8-2020
ETHEthereum0,0037-8-2020
LTCLitecoin0,0227-8-2020

Personal

  • Free setup
  • Custom sub-domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 1GB file storage
  • 1 database
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Small Business

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 10GB file storage
  • 5 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Enterprise

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Premium customer support
  • Unlimited file storage
  • 25 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth