Wisselkoersen GBP

Pond sterling

CodeValutaVlagPrijsDatum
EUREuro1,11716-8-2018
USDAmerikaanse Dollar1,27116-8-2018
JPYYen140,78816-8-2018
BRLBraziliaanse real4,95816-8-2018
CHFZwitserse franc1,26216-8-2018
CNYRenmimbi Chinese Yuan8,77916-8-2018
IDRIndonesische rupiah18551,46116-8-2018
MXNMexicaanse peso24,27016-8-2018
COPColombiaanse peso3873,57116-8-2018
MADMarokkaanse dirham12,13816-8-2018
RUBRussische roebel84,99716-8-2018
THBThaise baht42,26216-8-2018
VNDVietnamese dong29618,80616-8-2018
CADCanadese dollar1,66716-8-2018
ZARZuid-Afrikaanse rand18,42916-8-2018
PENPeruaanse sol4,21416-8-2018
GMDGambiaanse dalasi60,73716-8-2018
NOKNoorse kroon10,71916-8-2018
ISKIJslandse kroon138,62816-8-2018
INRIndiase rupee89,36116-8-2018
KRWZuid-Koreaanse won1435,70516-8-2018
AUDAustralische dollar1,74816-8-2018
ARSArgentijnse peso37,80116-8-2018
PHPFilipijnse peso67,87816-8-2018
PLNPoolse zloty4,81716-8-2018
CLPChileense peso855,24816-8-2018
HRKKroatische kuna8,28516-8-2018
TNDTunesische dinar3,52216-8-2018
UAHOekraïense hryvnia35,07016-8-2018
CUPCubaanse peso1,27116-8-2018
DOPDominicaanse peso63,38016-8-2018
NZDNieuw-Zeelandse dollar1,92916-8-2018
CZKTsjechische koruna28,71316-8-2018
HUFHongaarse forint361,66516-8-2018
CRCCostaricaanse colón717,78916-8-2018
HNLHondurese lempira30,36116-8-2018
UGXOegandese shilling4733,41816-8-2018
PKRPakistaanse rupee156,42916-8-2018
JMDJamaicaanse dollar171,76616-8-2018
KESKeniaanse shilling127,70016-8-2018
DZDAlgerijnse dinar151,36216-8-2018
AWGArubaanse gulden2,26216-8-2018
LKRSrilankaanse roepie203,68516-8-2018
GTQGuatemalteekse quetzal9,50416-8-2018
ETBEthiopische birr34,75216-8-2018
FJDFiji dollar2,69216-8-2018
MYRMaleisische ringgit5,21016-8-2018
NGNNigeriaanse naira454,89216-8-2018
ILSIsraëlische Shekel4,67316-8-2018
BOBBoliviano8,70416-8-2018
CVEKaapverdische escudo123,38016-8-2018
KHRCambodjaanse riel5168,99616-8-2018
OMROmani Riyal0,48916-8-2018
KZTKazachstaanse tenge458,28516-8-2018
NADNamibische dollar18,43616-8-2018
TOPPa'anga tang2,98816-8-2018
UYUUruguayaanse peso39,76516-8-2018
BDTBengalese taka106,37916-8-2018
HKDHongkongse dollar9,97316-8-2018
VUVEilanden Vanuatuaanse vatu137,90316-8-2018
BWPBotswaanse pula13,56916-8-2018
RONRoemeense leu5,20116-8-2018
MWKMalawische kwacha906,54416-8-2018
GNFGuinese franc11443,45616-8-2018
HTGHaïtiaanse gourde85,10816-8-2018
NPRNepalese rupee142,31316-8-2018
EGPEgyptisch pond22,69416-8-2018
SEKZweedse kroon11,66816-8-2018
MURMauritiaanse rupee42,73216-8-2018
QARQatar Riyal4,62516-8-2018
DKKDeense kroon8,32916-8-2018
BZDBelizaanse dollar2,53916-8-2018
MROMauritaanse ouguiya451,08016-8-2018
WSTWest-Samoaanse tala3,36816-8-2018
IRRIraanse rial53367,21716-8-2018
MKDMacedonischedenar68,41216-8-2018
SGDSingaporese dollar1,74916-8-2018
MMKMyanmarese kyat1933,92616-8-2018
BIFBurundese franc2224,87916-8-2018
AOAAngolese kwanza343,15916-8-2018
MNTMongoolse tugrik3123,25316-8-2018
TZSTanzaniaanse shilling2889,45416-8-2018
TWDDollar taïwainais39,13016-8-2018
SRDGuinee Suriname9,42816-8-2018
SARSaoedische rial4,76516-8-2018
GYDGuyaanse dollar263,63416-8-2018
PGKKina Papoea-Nieuw-Guinea4,20416-8-2018
JODJordaanse dinar0,90116-8-2018
SVCSalvadoraanse colón11,11816-8-2018
BHDBahrain dinar0,47916-8-2018
NIOCordoba nicaragayen40,33516-8-2018
AEDDirham - Émiratsarabes verenigd4,66716-8-2018
BNDBruneise dollar1,73316-8-2018
PABPanamese balboa1,27116-8-2018
MDLMoldavische leu21,07416-8-2018
RWFRwandese franc1087,10316-8-2018
KWDKoeweitse dinar0,38516-8-2018
SBDSalomonseilandse dollar9,92416-8-2018
SOSSomalische shilling726,81116-8-2018
SHPSint-Heleense pond0,99816-8-2018
BMDBermuda-dollar1,27116-8-2018
SCRSeychelse rupee17,15416-8-2018
STDSantomese dobra27379,79716-8-2018
LAKLao Kip10799,23816-8-2018
PYGGuarani7271,91916-8-2018
DJFDjiboutiaanse franc225,54016-8-2018
SLLLeone10800,50816-8-2018
BGNLeu Bulgaars2,19516-8-2018
KYDCaymaneilandse dollar1,04216-8-2018
MOPPataca10,27216-8-2018
LYDLibische dinar1,76916-8-2018
TTDDollar Trinidad en Tobago8,59116-8-2018
BSDBahamaanse dollar1,27116-8-2018
KMFComorese franc551,49916-8-2018
BTNBhutaanse ngultrum88,81816-8-2018
MVRMaldive Rupee19,78416-8-2018
LSLLesothaanse loti18,48816-8-2018
ERNEritrese nakfa19,04716-8-2018
GIPGibraltarees pond0,99816-8-2018
BBDBarbadaanse dollar2,54116-8-2018
SZLSwazische lilangeni18,43816-8-2018
FKPFalkland Islands Pound0,99816-8-2018
ALLAlbanese Lek140,39416-8-2018
LBPLibanees pond1916,13716-8-2018
YERJemen Riyal317,53516-8-2018
MGAMalagassische franc4224,90516-8-2018
SYPSyrisch pond654,35816-8-2018
BAMBosnië en Herzegovina marco2,18816-8-2018
KPWNoord-Koreaanse won1143,58316-8-2018
RSDServische Dinar132,01616-8-2018
LRDLiberiaanse Dollar194,53616-8-2018
GHSGhanese Cedi6,18616-8-2018
AZNAzerbeidzjaanseManat2,15916-8-2018
IQDIraakse Dinar1512,07116-8-2018
KGSKirgizië Som88,26616-8-2018
UZSUzbekistan Som9847,52216-8-2018
GELGeorgische Lari3,30016-8-2018
TRYTurkse Lira7,38816-8-2018
BTCBitcoin0,00016-8-2018
AFNAfghaanse afghani92,14716-8-2018
AMDArmeense dram613,11316-8-2018
BYNWit-Russische roebel2,60516-8-2018
CDFCongolese frank1989,19916-8-2018
ETHEthereum0,00416-8-2018
LTCLitecoin0,02316-8-2018

Personal

  • Free setup
  • Custom sub-domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 1GB file storage
  • 1 database
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Small Business

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 10GB file storage
  • 5 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Enterprise

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Premium customer support
  • Unlimited file storage
  • 25 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth