Loading…

Wisselkoersen PEN

Peruaanse sol

CodeValutaVlagPrijsDatum
EUREuro0,26425-7-2017
USDAmerikaanse Dollar0,30825-7-2017
GBPBrits pond sterling0,23625-7-2017
JPYYen34,37525-7-2017
BRLBraziliaanse real0,97125-7-2017
RUBRussische roebel18,47525-7-2017
IDRIndonesische rupiah4106,69725-7-2017
THBThaise baht10,30625-7-2017
MADMarokkaanse dirham2,92725-7-2017
CNYRenmimbi Chinese Yuan2,08025-7-2017
MXNMexicaanse peso5,46025-7-2017
CHFZwitserse franc0,29225-7-2017
CADCanadese dollar0,38525-7-2017
VNDVietnamese dong7003,42125-7-2017
ISKIJslandse kroon32,67825-7-2017
ZARZuid-Afrikaanse rand4,01725-7-2017
GMDGambiaanse dalasi13,85325-7-2017
COPColombiaanse peso932,59825-7-2017
NOKNoorse kroon2,45625-7-2017
AUDAustralische dollar0,38725-7-2017
ARSArgentijnse peso5,36825-7-2017
CUPCubaanse peso0,30825-7-2017
PLNPoolse zloty1,12225-7-2017
HRKKroatische kuna1,95325-7-2017
DOPDominicaanse peso14,48525-7-2017
CLPChileense peso199,65825-7-2017
PHPFilipijnse peso15,59825-7-2017
KHRCambodjaanse riel1260,20925-7-2017
UAHOekraïense hryvnia7,95825-7-2017
LKRSrilankaanse roepie47,32325-7-2017
KRWZuid-Koreaanse won343,59425-7-2017
INRIndiase rupee19,84125-7-2017
TNDTunesische dinar0,75525-7-2017
AWGArubaanse gulden0,55125-7-2017
BOBBoliviano2,12725-7-2017
NZDNieuw-Zeelandse dollar0,41425-7-2017
KZTKazachstaanse tenge100,76725-7-2017
GTQGuatemalteekse quetzal2,24825-7-2017
ETBEthiopische birr7,11925-7-2017
PKRPakistaanse rupee32,41325-7-2017
SRDGuinee Suriname2,27825-7-2017
BWPBotswaanse pula3,12425-7-2017
KESKeniaanse shilling31,95425-7-2017
ILSIsraëlische Shekel1,09625-7-2017
VUVEilanden Vanuatuaanse vatu31,84025-7-2017
CZKTsjechische koruna6,86025-7-2017
HNLHondurese lempira7,19625-7-2017
MYRMaleisische ringgit1,31925-7-2017
LAKLao Kip2545,07425-7-2017
TOPPa'anga tang0,68325-7-2017
MKDMacedonischedenar16,14325-7-2017
FJDFiji dollar0,62225-7-2017
PGKKina Papoea-Nieuw-Guinea0,97725-7-2017
NGNNigeriaanse naira106,63525-7-2017
CRCCostaricaanse colón174,94125-7-2017
NADNamibische dollar4,00925-7-2017
MMKMyanmarese kyat421,30225-7-2017
JMDJamaicaanse dollar39,22125-7-2017
HUFHongaarse forint80,50725-7-2017
MNTMongoolse tugrik744,29125-7-2017
BDTBengalese taka24,98525-7-2017
WSTWest-Samoaanse tala0,77125-7-2017
UGXOegandese shilling1107,03625-7-2017
MURMauritiaanse rupee10,34025-7-2017
SEKZweedse kroon2,52025-7-2017
SVCSalvadoraanse colón2,69725-7-2017
DZDAlgerijnse dinar33,48025-7-2017
CVEKaapverdische escudo29,07525-7-2017
AOAAngolese kwanza50,88125-7-2017
HTGHaïtiaanse gourde18,97225-7-2017
PYGGuarani1711,00625-7-2017
EGPEgyptisch pond5,48925-7-2017
PABPanamese balboa0,30825-7-2017
RONRoemeense leu1,20225-7-2017
HKDHongkongse dollar2,40625-7-2017
QARQatar Riyal1,12225-7-2017
UYUUruguayaanse peso8,76825-7-2017
LSLLesothaanse loti3,99125-7-2017
OMROmani Riyal0,11925-7-2017
SLLLeone2311,46225-7-2017
MROMauritaanse ouguiya110,64225-7-2017
GYDGuyaanse dollar62,89025-7-2017
NPRNepalese rupee31,65225-7-2017
BIFBurundese franc530,08925-7-2017
DKKDeense kroon1,96125-7-2017
BZDBelizaanse dollar0,61625-7-2017
ERNEritrese nakfa4,70625-7-2017
TTDDollar Trinidad en Tobago2,08525-7-2017
TWDDollar taïwainais9,34325-7-2017
MWKMalawische kwacha220,57825-7-2017
IRRIraanse rial10075,81625-7-2017
KWDKoeweitse dinar0,09325-7-2017
SARSaoedische rial1,15625-7-2017
SZLSwazische lilangeni4,00925-7-2017
MVRMaldive Rupee4,78625-7-2017
AEDDirham - Émiratsarabes verenigd1,13225-7-2017
NIOCordoba nicaragayen9,29025-7-2017
BHDBahrain dinar0,11625-7-2017
SCRSeychelse rupee4,16025-7-2017
BTNBhutaanse ngultrum19,84825-7-2017
GNFGuinese franc2747,86625-7-2017
YERJemen Riyal77,02725-7-2017
FKPFalkland Islands Pound0,23625-7-2017
JODJordaanse dinar0,21825-7-2017
RWFRwandese franc253,70625-7-2017
SOSSomalische shilling168,58325-7-2017
MDLMoldavische leu5,57125-7-2017
SBDSalomonseilandse dollar2,39025-7-2017
TZSTanzaniaanse shilling687,89125-7-2017
KYDCaymaneilandse dollar0,25325-7-2017
DJFDjiboutiaanse franc54,85925-7-2017
STDSantomese dobra6460,81325-7-2017
BMDBermuda-dollar0,30825-7-2017
LBPLibanees pond464,04925-7-2017
KMFComorese franc138,77125-7-2017
BSDBahamaanse dollar0,30825-7-2017
LYDLibische dinar0,42325-7-2017
BGNLeu Bulgaars0,51725-7-2017
SHPSint-Heleense pond0,23625-7-2017
MOPPataca2,47825-7-2017
BBDBarbadaanse dollar0,61625-7-2017
BNDBruneise dollar0,41925-7-2017
MGAMalagassische franc981,60125-7-2017
SGDSingaporese dollar0,41925-7-2017
GIPGibraltarees pond0,23625-7-2017
SYPSyrisch pond158,71425-7-2017
ALLAlbanese Lek34,94925-7-2017
BAMBosnië en Herzegovina marco0,51625-7-2017
UZSUzbekistan Som1251,57925-7-2017
LRDLiberiaanse Dollar27,73825-7-2017
IQDIraakse Dinar363,97825-7-2017
TRYTurkse Lira1,09825-7-2017
KGSKirgizië Som21,09325-7-2017
KPWNoord-Koreaanse won277,37525-7-2017
AZNAzerbeidzjaanseManat0,52425-7-2017
GELGeorgische Lari0,73625-7-2017
GHSGhanese Cedi1,35825-7-2017
RSDServische Dinar31,73625-7-2017

Loading…

Personal

  • Free setup
  • Custom sub-domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 1GB file storage
  • 1 database
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Small Business

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 10GB file storage
  • 5 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Enterprise

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Premium customer support
  • Unlimited file storage
  • 25 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth