Wisselkoersen PEN

Peruaanse sol

CodeValutaVlagPrijsDatum
EUREuro0,23228-11-2020
USDAmerikaanse Dollar0,27828-11-2020
GBPBrits pond sterling0,20928-11-2020
JPYYen28,95828-11-2020
BRLBraziliaanse real1,48728-11-2020
CHFZwitserse franc0,25128-11-2020
CNYRenmimbi Chinese Yuan1,82928-11-2020
MXNMexicaanse peso5,57528-11-2020
IDRIndonesische rupiah3933,89728-11-2020
MADMarokkaanse dirham2,52028-11-2020
RUBRussische roebel21,09028-11-2020
COPColombiaanse peso1002,92128-11-2020
THBThaise baht8,43028-11-2020
ZARZuid-Afrikaanse rand4,24528-11-2020
CADCanadese dollar0,36128-11-2020
VNDVietnamese dong6447,80828-11-2020
INRIndiase rupee20,56528-11-2020
KRWZuid-Koreaanse won307,26128-11-2020
ARSArgentijnse peso22,50728-11-2020
GMDGambiaanse dalasi14,32828-11-2020
NOKNoorse kroon2,45528-11-2020
TNDTunesische dinar0,75928-11-2020
AUDAustralische dollar0,37628-11-2020
CLPChileense peso213,70728-11-2020
PLNPoolse zloty1,04128-11-2020
CUPCubaanse peso6,95528-11-2020
ISKIJslandse kroon36,94628-11-2020
UAHOekraïense hryvnia7,91028-11-2020
CZKTsjechische koruna6,08828-11-2020
DOPDominicaanse peso16,14728-11-2020
HRKKroatische kuna1,75928-11-2020
PHPFilipijnse peso13,38528-11-2020
HUFHongaarse forint84,05028-11-2020
CRCCostaricaanse colón167,61928-11-2020
NZDNieuw-Zeelandse dollar0,39628-11-2020
HNLHondurese lempira6,72528-11-2020
AWGArubaanse gulden0,49528-11-2020
MYRMaleisische ringgit1,13128-11-2020
UGXOegandese shilling1027,15328-11-2020
ILSIsraëlische Shekel0,92328-11-2020
MURMauritiaanse rupee11,04528-11-2020
DZDAlgerijnse dinar35,82228-11-2020
ETBEthiopische birr10,26628-11-2020
PKRPakistaanse rupee44,29428-11-2020
FJDFiji dollar0,57328-11-2020
KZTKazachstaanse tenge118,06428-11-2020
LKRSrilankaanse roepie51,51228-11-2020
KESKeniaanse shilling30,60328-11-2020
BOBBoliviano1,89728-11-2020
HTGHaïtiaanse gourde18,22328-11-2020
GTQGuatemalteekse quetzal2,17528-11-2020
GNFGuinese franc2729,06228-11-2020
JMDJamaicaanse dollar40,44128-11-2020
CVEKaapverdische escudo25,67928-11-2020
NGNNigeriaanse naira104,88528-11-2020
KHRCambodjaanse riel1120,33428-11-2020
BWPBotswaanse pula3,06628-11-2020
UYUUruguayaanse peso11,86228-11-2020
EGPEgyptisch pond4,33728-11-2020
SGDSingaporese dollar0,37228-11-2020
OMROmani Riyal0,10728-11-2020
SEKZweedse kroon2,35928-11-2020
RONRoemeense leu1,12228-11-2020
SARSaoedische rial1,04328-11-2020
TOPPa'anga tang0,63528-11-2020
HKDHongkongse dollar2,15628-11-2020
NADNamibische dollar4,24528-11-2020
NIOCordoba nicaragayen9,61228-11-2020
BDTBengalese taka23,57328-11-2020
TWDDollar taïwainais7,93028-11-2020
BZDBelizaanse dollar0,55628-11-2020
BIFBurundese franc535,74228-11-2020
QARQatar Riyal1,01328-11-2020
DKKDeense kroon1,73028-11-2020
IRRIraanse rial11684,84328-11-2020
VUVEilanden Vanuatuaanse vatu30,46728-11-2020
PGKKina Papoea-Nieuw-Guinea0,96328-11-2020
MMKMyanmarese kyat365,01228-11-2020
WSTWest-Samoaanse tala0,72028-11-2020
AOAAngolese kwanza178,40428-11-2020
MWKMalawische kwacha207,68428-11-2020
AEDDirham - Émiratsarabes verenigd1,02228-11-2020
SVCSalvadoraanse colón2,43428-11-2020
LAKLao Kip2571,63428-11-2020
GYDGuyaanse dollar57,72328-11-2020
PABPanamese balboa0,27828-11-2020
RWFRwandese franc266,61828-11-2020
BHDBahrain dinar0,10528-11-2020
BNDBruneise dollar0,37228-11-2020
TZSTanzaniaanse shilling643,77928-11-2020
SBDSalomonseilandse dollar2,22528-11-2020
NPRNepalese rupee32,80728-11-2020
BMDBermuda-dollar0,27828-11-2020
SRDGuinee Suriname3,90128-11-2020
MKDMacedonischedenar14,30028-11-2020
KWDKoeweitse dinar0,08528-11-2020
BSDBahamaanse dollar0,27828-11-2020
MNTMongoolse tugrik792,93628-11-2020
KMFComorese franc114,68428-11-2020
MDLMoldavische leu4,76028-11-2020
SOSSomalische shilling159,41528-11-2020
PYGGuarani1960,87828-11-2020
ALLAlbanese Lek28,71128-11-2020
BBDBarbadaanse dollar0,55628-11-2020
SCRSeychelse rupee5,68928-11-2020
JODJordaanse dinar0,19728-11-2020
SLLLeone2760,90628-11-2020
BGNLeu Bulgaars0,45628-11-2020
BTNBhutaanse ngultrum20,55128-11-2020
MOPPataca2,22128-11-2020
TTDDollar Trinidad en Tobago1,87228-11-2020
ERNEritrese nakfa4,19328-11-2020
DJFDjiboutiaanse franc49,27128-11-2020
KYDCaymaneilandse dollar0,22828-11-2020
LSLLesothaanse loti4,24328-11-2020
LYDLibische dinar0,37428-11-2020
GIPGibraltarees pond0,20928-11-2020
MGAMalagassische franc1040,50728-11-2020
MVRMaldive Rupee4,33228-11-2020
BAMBosnië en Herzegovina marco0,45528-11-2020
LBPLibanees pond418,42628-11-2020
SYPSyrisch pond349,43228-11-2020
YERJemen Riyal69,49728-11-2020
KPWNoord-Koreaanse won250,38928-11-2020
LRDLiberiaanse Dollar43,54028-11-2020
SZLSwazische lilangeni4,23728-11-2020
RSDServische Dinar27,34328-11-2020
GELGeorgische Lari0,91928-11-2020
GHSGhanese Cedi1,61328-11-2020
UZSUzbekistan Som2885,04328-11-2020
TRYTurkse Lira2,17928-11-2020
KGSKirgizië Som23,58528-11-2020
IQDIraakse Dinar330,79228-11-2020
AZNAzerbeidzjaanseManat0,47328-11-2020
BTCBitcoin0,00028-11-2020
AFNAfghaanse afghani21,36728-11-2020
AMDArmeense dram141,25028-11-2020
BYNWit-Russische roebel0,71828-11-2020
CDFCongolese frank545,46828-11-2020
ETHEthereum0,00128-11-2020
LTCLitecoin0,00428-11-2020

Personal

  • Free setup
  • Custom sub-domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 1GB file storage
  • 1 database
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Small Business

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 10GB file storage
  • 5 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Enterprise

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Premium customer support
  • Unlimited file storage
  • 25 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth