Wisselkoersen PEN

Peruaanse sol

CodeValutaVlagPrijsDatum
EUREuro0,25520-1-2018
USDAmerikaanse Dollar0,31120-1-2018
GBPBrits pond sterling0,22520-1-2018
JPYYen34,44820-1-2018
BRLBraziliaanse real0,99520-1-2018
CNYRenmimbi Chinese Yuan1,99320-1-2018
CHFZwitserse franc0,30020-1-2018
RUBRussische roebel17,51920-1-2018
IDRIndonesische rupiah4144,99720-1-2018
MADMarokkaanse dirham2,87520-1-2018
MXNMexicaanse peso5,79420-1-2018
THBThaise baht9,91620-1-2018
COPColombiaanse peso885,08620-1-2018
VNDVietnamese dong7068,91720-1-2018
CADCanadese dollar0,38920-1-2018
ZARZuid-Afrikaanse rand3,79320-1-2018
NOKNoorse kroon2,44820-1-2018
GMDGambiaanse dalasi15,06620-1-2018
ISKIJslandse kroon31,98320-1-2018
AUDAustralische dollar0,38920-1-2018
ARSArgentijnse peso5,90720-1-2018
PHPFilipijnse peso15,78020-1-2018
PLNPoolse zloty1,06320-1-2018
HRKKroatische kuna1,89220-1-2018
KRWZuid-Koreaanse won332,16320-1-2018
INRIndiase rupee19,87420-1-2018
DOPDominicaanse peso14,88920-1-2018
CLPChileense peso189,15320-1-2018
UAHOekraïense hryvnia8,98420-1-2018
CUPCubaanse peso0,31120-1-2018
TNDTunesische dinar0,75920-1-2018
NZDNieuw-Zeelandse dollar0,42820-1-2018
KHRCambodjaanse riel1247,48520-1-2018
CZKTsjechische koruna6,46720-1-2018
AWGArubaanse gulden0,55420-1-2018
CRCCostaricaanse colón175,91520-1-2018
HUFHongaarse forint78,70820-1-2018
LKRSrilankaanse roepie47,91220-1-2018
BOBBoliviano2,13620-1-2018
FJDFiji dollar0,62420-1-2018
HNLHondurese lempira7,33020-1-2018
ETBEthiopische birr8,47420-1-2018
MYRMaleisische ringgit1,22620-1-2018
PKRPakistaanse rupee34,36520-1-2018
GTQGuatemalteekse quetzal2,28520-1-2018
ILSIsraëlische Shekel1,06320-1-2018
KZTKazachstaanse tenge101,08720-1-2018
KESKeniaanse shilling31,93620-1-2018
NGNNigeriaanse naira111,48820-1-2018
UGXOegandese shilling1127,65120-1-2018
VUVEilanden Vanuatuaanse vatu32,14220-1-2018
CVEKaapverdische escudo28,09920-1-2018
TOPPa'anga tang0,69320-1-2018
JMDJamaicaanse dollar38,55120-1-2018
BWPBotswaanse pula3,01620-1-2018
NADNamibische dollar3,81520-1-2018
UYUUruguayaanse peso8,88820-1-2018
WSTWest-Samoaanse tala0,78320-1-2018
DZDAlgerijnse dinar35,46520-1-2018
MURMauritiaanse rupee10,18320-1-2018
BDTBengalese taka25,78220-1-2018
SRDGuinee Suriname2,30120-1-2018
SEKZweedse kroon2,50920-1-2018
MKDMacedonischedenar15,63320-1-2018
HKDHongkongse dollar2,43420-1-2018
MMKMyanmarese kyat418,86020-1-2018
PGKKina Papoea-Nieuw-Guinea0,98520-1-2018
MNTMongoolse tugrik751,76720-1-2018
EGPEgyptisch pond5,50320-1-2018
BIFBurundese franc545,29020-1-2018
HTGHaïtiaanse gourde19,78120-1-2018
DKKDeense kroon1,89620-1-2018
NPRNepalese rupee31,78020-1-2018
OMROmani Riyal0,12020-1-2018
RONRoemeense leu1,18720-1-2018
GNFGuinese franc2800,90920-1-2018
LAKLao Kip2578,46220-1-2018
MWKMalawische kwacha222,19220-1-2018
BZDBelizaanse dollar0,62220-1-2018
TWDDollar taïwainais9,13720-1-2018
QARQatar Riyal1,13420-1-2018
SARSaoedische rial1,16820-1-2018
PYGGuarani1747,68820-1-2018
MROMauritaanse ouguiya109,62020-1-2018
SVCSalvadoraanse colón2,72520-1-2018
BMDBermuda-dollar0,31120-1-2018
GYDGuyaanse dollar64,11820-1-2018
SHPSint-Heleense pond0,22520-1-2018
IRRIraanse rial11400,76620-1-2018
AOAAngolese kwanza62,97420-1-2018
SLLLeone2376,13320-1-2018
PABPanamese balboa0,31120-1-2018
SBDSalomonseilandse dollar2,41320-1-2018
MDLMoldavische leu5,24220-1-2018
DJFDjiboutiaanse franc55,15220-1-2018
AEDDirham - Émiratsarabes verenigd1,14420-1-2018
SCRSeychelse rupee4,15320-1-2018
LSLLesothaanse loti3,79020-1-2018
NIOCordoba nicaragayen9,53920-1-2018
MVRMaldive Rupee4,82720-1-2018
TZSTanzaniaanse shilling697,89220-1-2018
SGDSingaporese dollar0,41120-1-2018
TTDDollar Trinidad en Tobago2,10020-1-2018
RWFRwandese franc260,26920-1-2018
ERNEritrese nakfa4,75520-1-2018
JODJordaanse dinar0,22020-1-2018
BHDBahrain dinar0,11720-1-2018
SOSSomalische shilling175,01820-1-2018
KMFComorese franc127,99420-1-2018
KYDCaymaneilandse dollar0,25520-1-2018
BNDBruneise dollar0,41320-1-2018
KWDKoeweitse dinar0,09320-1-2018
STDSantomese dobra6243,65520-1-2018
BTNBhutaanse ngultrum19,86120-1-2018
FKPFalkland Islands Pound0,22420-1-2018
SZLSwazische lilangeni3,80020-1-2018
BSDBahamaanse dollar0,31120-1-2018
MOPPataca2,50720-1-2018
YERJemen Riyal77,83920-1-2018
BGNLeu Bulgaars0,49720-1-2018
LBPLibanees pond468,81120-1-2018
LYDLibische dinar0,41720-1-2018
BBDBarbadaanse dollar0,62320-1-2018
GIPGibraltarees pond0,22520-1-2018
SYPSyrisch pond160,37520-1-2018
MGAMalagassische franc999,65720-1-2018
ALLAlbanese Lek33,94520-1-2018
BAMBosnië en Herzegovina marco0,49920-1-2018
LRDLiberiaanse Dollar39,66620-1-2018
GHSGhanese Cedi1,41320-1-2018
UZSUzbekistan Som2530,28620-1-2018
IQDIraakse Dinar368,72120-1-2018
KPWNoord-Koreaanse won280,27820-1-2018
TRYTurkse Lira1,18520-1-2018
KGSKirgizië Som21,58720-1-2018
RSDServische Dinar29,99520-1-2018
AZNAzerbeidzjaanseManat0,52920-1-2018
GELGeorgische Lari0,78920-1-2018
AFNAfghaanse afghani21,59120-1-2018
AMDArmeense dram149,93620-1-2018
BYNWit-Russische roebel0,62920-1-2018
CDFCongolese frank487,52820-1-2018

Personal

  • Free setup
  • Custom sub-domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 1GB file storage
  • 1 database
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Small Business

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 10GB file storage
  • 5 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Enterprise

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Premium customer support
  • Unlimited file storage
  • 25 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth