Loading…

Wisselkoersen PEN

Peruaanse sol

CodeValutaVlagPrijsDatum
EUREuro0,28329-4-2017
USDAmerikaanse Dollar0,30829-4-2017
IDRIndonesische rupiah4109,34029-4-2017
JPYYen34,37929-4-2017
MADMarokkaanse dirham3,05729-4-2017
BRLBraziliaanse real0,97829-4-2017
GBPBrits pond sterling0,23829-4-2017
ISKIJslandse kroon32,74629-4-2017
CNYRenmimbi Chinese Yuan2,12429-4-2017
ZARZuid-Afrikaanse rand4,12029-4-2017
CHFZwitserse franc0,30629-4-2017
LKRSrilankaanse roepie46,88429-4-2017
RUBRussische roebel17,55029-4-2017
CADCanadese dollar0,42129-4-2017
HRKKroatische kuna2,09829-4-2017
PLNPoolse zloty1,19629-4-2017
AWGArubaanse gulden0,55229-4-2017
NOKNoorse kroon2,64729-4-2017
ARSArgentijnse peso4,74129-4-2017
INRIndiase rupee19,81729-4-2017
PHPFilipijnse peso15,48229-4-2017
VNDVietnamese dong7011,50129-4-2017
ILSIsraëlische Shekel1,11629-4-2017
MXNMexicaanse peso5,80029-4-2017
MYRMaleisische ringgit1,33829-4-2017
AUDAustralische dollar0,41129-4-2017
THBThaise baht10,66029-4-2017
TNDTunesische dinar0,74429-4-2017
NGNNigeriaanse naira96,97529-4-2017
COPColombiaanse peso905,70829-4-2017
KZTKazachstaanse tenge96,97829-4-2017
KESKeniaanse shilling31,74429-4-2017
KRWZuid-Koreaanse won350,39629-4-2017
PYGGuarani1713,79229-4-2017
UAHOekraïense hryvnia8,17929-4-2017
FJDFiji dollar0,64729-4-2017
GMDGambiaanse dalasi13,56729-4-2017
HKDHongkongse dollar2,39829-4-2017
KHRCambodjaanse riel1228,45429-4-2017
NADNamibische dollar4,11229-4-2017
NZDNieuw-Zeelandse dollar0,44929-4-2017
OMROmani Riyal0,11929-4-2017
CLPChileense peso205,49229-4-2017
CRCCostaricaanse colón169,92429-4-2017
DOPDominicaanse peso14,50229-4-2017
DZDAlgerijnse dinar33,62529-4-2017
EGPEgyptisch pond5,56629-4-2017
ETBEthiopische birr7,03329-4-2017
IRRIraanse rial10002,46729-4-2017
LAKLao Kip2526,84229-4-2017
MURMauritiaanse rupee10,69029-4-2017
PKRPakistaanse rupee32,25329-4-2017
BHDBahrain dinar0,11629-4-2017
BNDBruneise dollar0,43129-4-2017
BZDBelizaanse dollar0,61629-4-2017
CUPCubaanse peso0,30829-4-2017
JMDJamaicaanse dollar39,50829-4-2017
KWDKoeweitse dinar0,09429-4-2017
MDLMoldavische leu5,87929-4-2017
MKDMacedonischedenar17,32629-4-2017
QARQatar Riyal1,12329-4-2017
RONRoemeense leu1,28229-4-2017
SEKZweedse kroon2,73129-4-2017
TZSTanzaniaanse shilling686,99729-4-2017
UGXOegandese shilling1122,66029-4-2017
GTQGuatemalteekse quetzal2,26329-4-2017
KYDCaymaneilandse dollar0,25329-4-2017
MNTMongoolse tugrik742,80829-4-2017
NPRNepalese rupee31,48229-4-2017
AEDDirham - Émiratsarabes verenigd1,13229-4-2017
AOAAngolese kwanza50,90429-4-2017
BDTBengalese taka25,31229-4-2017
BMDBermuda-dollar0,30829-4-2017
BOBBoliviano2,12529-4-2017
CZKTsjechische koruna7,59029-4-2017
DKKDeense kroon2,10229-4-2017
HNLHondurese lempira7,20029-4-2017
HTGHaïtiaanse gourde20,87829-4-2017
HUFHongaarse forint88,48329-4-2017
JODJordaanse dinar0,21929-4-2017
MGAMalagassische franc971,29329-4-2017
RWFRwandese franc252,54229-4-2017
SGDSingaporese dollar0,43029-4-2017
SLLLeone2297,18529-4-2017
SVCSalvadoraanse colón2,68929-4-2017
BGNLeu Bulgaars0,55229-4-2017
BWPBotswaanse pula3,21429-4-2017
CVEKaapverdische escudo31,20829-4-2017
ERNEritrese nakfa4,71529-4-2017
GYDGuyaanse dollar63,04529-4-2017
KMFComorese franc142,39229-4-2017
MMKMyanmarese kyat418,73529-4-2017
MROMauritaanse ouguiya110,08029-4-2017
MVRMaldive Rupee4,76129-4-2017
MWKMalawische kwacha221,38429-4-2017
NIOCordoba nicaragayen9,06529-4-2017
PABPanamese balboa0,30829-4-2017
SCRSeychelse rupee4,11129-4-2017
SZLSwazische lilangeni4,11329-4-2017
TOPPa'anga tang0,71329-4-2017
TTDDollar Trinidad en Tobago2,06929-4-2017
VUVEilanden Vanuatuaanse vatu33,77929-4-2017
WSTWest-Samoaanse tala0,80029-4-2017
BSDBahamaanse dollar0,30829-4-2017
DJFDjiboutiaanse franc54,88629-4-2017
GIPGibraltarees pond0,23829-4-2017
LBPLibanees pond464,58629-4-2017
LYDLibische dinar0,43429-4-2017
SARSaoedische rial1,15629-4-2017
SBDSalomonseilandse dollar2,41829-4-2017
SOSSomalische shilling169,28229-4-2017
SRDGuinee Suriname2,30629-4-2017
STDSantomese dobra6933,92129-4-2017
UYUUruguayaanse peso8,65529-4-2017
BBDBarbadaanse dollar0,61729-4-2017
BTNBhutaanse ngultrum19,77329-4-2017
FKPFalkland Islands Pound0,23829-4-2017
LSLLesothaanse loti4,12329-4-2017
MOPPataca2,47029-4-2017
SHPSint-Heleense pond0,23829-4-2017
YERJemen Riyal77,07129-4-2017
ALLAlbanese Lek38,08129-4-2017
AZNAzerbeidzjaanseManat0,52529-4-2017
BAMBosnië en Herzegovina marco0,55429-4-2017
BIFBurundese franc524,42129-4-2017
GELGeorgische Lari0,76029-4-2017
GHSGhanese Cedi1,28729-4-2017
GNFGuinese franc2836,79229-4-2017
IQDIraakse Dinar364,15829-4-2017
KGSKirgizië Som20,80629-4-2017
KPWNoord-Koreaanse won277,51229-4-2017
LRDLiberiaanse Dollar28,06029-4-2017
PGKKina Papoea-Nieuw-Guinea1,01229-4-2017
RSDServische Dinar34,85129-4-2017
SYPSyrisch pond158,79329-4-2017
TRYTurkse Lira1,09529-4-2017
TWDDollar taïwainais9,29829-4-2017
UZSUzbekistan Som1142,42529-4-2017

Loading…

Personal

  • Free setup
  • Custom sub-domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 1GB file storage
  • 1 database
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Small Business

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 10GB file storage
  • 5 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Enterprise

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Premium customer support
  • Unlimited file storage
  • 25 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth