Wisselkoersen SHP

Saint Helena pond

CodeValutaVlagPrijsDatum
EUREuro1,08128-11-2020
USDAmerikaanse Dollar1,29428-11-2020
GBPBrits pond sterling0,97228-11-2020
JPYYen134,66828-11-2020
BRLBraziliaanse real6,91628-11-2020
CHFZwitserse franc1,16928-11-2020
CNYRenmimbi Chinese Yuan8,50528-11-2020
MXNMexicaanse peso25,92628-11-2020
IDRIndonesische rupiah18294,73428-11-2020
MADMarokkaanse dirham11,72028-11-2020
RUBRussische roebel98,07928-11-2020
COPColombiaanse peso4664,12228-11-2020
THBThaise baht39,20328-11-2020
ZARZuid-Afrikaanse rand19,74228-11-2020
CADCanadese dollar1,68128-11-2020
PENPeruaanse sol4,65128-11-2020
VNDVietnamese dong29985,76828-11-2020
INRIndiase rupee95,64028-11-2020
KRWZuid-Koreaanse won1428,93028-11-2020
ARSArgentijnse peso104,66828-11-2020
GMDGambiaanse dalasi66,63228-11-2020
NOKNoorse kroon11,41628-11-2020
TNDTunesische dinar3,52828-11-2020
AUDAustralische dollar1,75128-11-2020
CLPChileense peso993,85428-11-2020
PLNPoolse zloty4,84028-11-2020
CUPCubaanse peso32,34528-11-2020
ISKIJslandse kroon171,82028-11-2020
UAHOekraïense hryvnia36,78428-11-2020
CZKTsjechische koruna28,31428-11-2020
DOPDominicaanse peso75,09428-11-2020
HRKKroatische kuna8,18128-11-2020
HUFHongaarse forint390,87928-11-2020
PHPFilipijnse peso62,24628-11-2020
CRCCostaricaanse colón779,51928-11-2020
NZDNieuw-Zeelandse dollar1,84128-11-2020
AWGArubaanse gulden2,30328-11-2020
HNLHondurese lempira31,27628-11-2020
MYRMaleisische ringgit5,26228-11-2020
UGXOegandese shilling4776,81528-11-2020
ILSIsraëlische Shekel4,29128-11-2020
MURMauritiaanse rupee51,36528-11-2020
DZDAlgerijnse dinar166,59328-11-2020
ETBEthiopische birr47,74228-11-2020
PKRPakistaanse rupee205,99028-11-2020
KZTKazachstaanse tenge549,06228-11-2020
FJDFiji dollar2,66728-11-2020
LKRSrilankaanse roepie239,55628-11-2020
BOBBoliviano8,82428-11-2020
KESKeniaanse shilling142,32128-11-2020
HTGHaïtiaanse gourde84,74628-11-2020
GTQGuatemalteekse quetzal10,11728-11-2020
GNFGuinese franc12691,60328-11-2020
JMDJamaicaanse dollar188,07128-11-2020
CVEKaapverdische escudo119,42028-11-2020
KHRCambodjaanse riel5210,15728-11-2020
NGNNigeriaanse naira487,77328-11-2020
BWPBotswaanse pula14,25928-11-2020
UYUUruguayaanse peso55,16428-11-2020
EGPEgyptisch pond20,17128-11-2020
SGDSingaporese dollar1,73228-11-2020
OMROmani Riyal0,49828-11-2020
SEKZweedse kroon10,97228-11-2020
RONRoemeense leu5,21928-11-2020
SARSaoedische rial4,85228-11-2020
TOPPa'anga tang2,95528-11-2020
NADNamibische dollar19,74128-11-2020
HKDHongkongse dollar10,02828-11-2020
NIOCordoba nicaragayen44,70228-11-2020
BDTBengalese taka109,62628-11-2020
TWDDollar taïwainais36,87928-11-2020
BZDBelizaanse dollar2,58528-11-2020
BIFBurundese franc2491,48728-11-2020
QARQatar Riyal4,71028-11-2020
DKKDeense kroon8,04728-11-2020
IRRIraanse rial54340,79428-11-2020
VUVEilanden Vanuatuaanse vatu141,68728-11-2020
PGKKina Papoea-Nieuw-Guinea4,47728-11-2020
MMKMyanmarese kyat1697,50328-11-2020
WSTWest-Samoaanse tala3,34928-11-2020
AOAAngolese kwanza829,67728-11-2020
AEDDirham - Émiratsarabes verenigd4,75228-11-2020
MWKMalawische kwacha965,84328-11-2020
SVCSalvadoraanse colón11,32128-11-2020
LAKLao Kip11959,47728-11-2020
PABPanamese balboa1,29428-11-2020
GYDGuyaanse dollar268,44428-11-2020
RWFRwandese franc1239,91528-11-2020
BHDBahrain dinar0,48828-11-2020
BNDBruneise dollar1,73228-11-2020
TZSTanzaniaanse shilling2993,91928-11-2020
SBDSalomonseilandse dollar10,34728-11-2020
NPRNepalese rupee152,56828-11-2020
BMDBermuda-dollar1,29428-11-2020
SRDGuinee Suriname18,13928-11-2020
MKDMacedonischedenar66,50328-11-2020
KWDKoeweitse dinar0,39528-11-2020
BSDBahamaanse dollar1,29428-11-2020
MNTMongoolse tugrik3687,57928-11-2020
KMFComorese franc533,34228-11-2020
MDLMoldavische leu22,13928-11-2020
SOSSomalische shilling741,36428-11-2020
PYGGuarani9119,13628-11-2020
ALLAlbanese Lek133,52328-11-2020
BBDBarbadaanse dollar2,58828-11-2020
SCRSeychelse rupee26,45528-11-2020
JODJordaanse dinar0,91628-11-2020
SLLLeone12839,69528-11-2020
BGNLeu Bulgaars2,12328-11-2020
BTNBhutaanse ngultrum95,57528-11-2020
MOPPataca10,32928-11-2020
TTDDollar Trinidad en Tobago8,70428-11-2020
ERNEritrese nakfa19,49828-11-2020
KYDCaymaneilandse dollar1,06128-11-2020
DJFDjiboutiaanse franc229,13728-11-2020
LSLLesothaanse loti19,73128-11-2020
LYDLibische dinar1,74128-11-2020
MGAMalagassische franc4838,91828-11-2020
GIPGibraltarees pond0,97128-11-2020
BAMBosnië en Herzegovina marco2,11828-11-2020
MVRMaldive Rupee20,14528-11-2020
SYPSyrisch pond1625,04928-11-2020
LBPLibanees pond1945,90528-11-2020
YERJemen Riyal323,19828-11-2020
KPWNoord-Koreaanse won1164,44628-11-2020
LRDLiberiaanse Dollar202,48428-11-2020
RSDServische Dinar127,16028-11-2020
SZLSwazische lilangeni19,70628-11-2020
GELGeorgische Lari4,27428-11-2020
GHSGhanese Cedi7,50328-11-2020
UZSUzbekistan Som13417,00128-11-2020
TRYTurkse Lira10,13528-11-2020
KGSKirgizië Som109,68328-11-2020
IQDIraakse Dinar1538,36228-11-2020
AZNAzerbeidzjaanseManat2,19928-11-2020
BTCBitcoin0,00028-11-2020
AFNAfghaanse afghani99,36628-11-2020
AMDArmeense dram656,89028-11-2020
BYNWit-Russische roebel3,33828-11-2020
CDFCongolese frank2536,71928-11-2020
ETHEthereum0,00228-11-2020
LTCLitecoin0,01928-11-2020

Personal

  • Free setup
  • Custom sub-domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 1GB file storage
  • 1 database
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Small Business

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 10GB file storage
  • 5 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Enterprise

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Premium customer support
  • Unlimited file storage
  • 25 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth