Loading…

Wisselkoersen ILS

Israëlische shekel

CodeValutaVlagPrijsDatum
EUREuro0,24025-7-2017
USDAmerikaanse Dollar0,28125-7-2017
GBPBrits pond sterling0,21525-7-2017
JPYYen31,35325-7-2017
BRLBraziliaanse real0,88525-7-2017
RUBRussische roebel16,85125-7-2017
IDRIndonesische rupiah3745,60825-7-2017
THBThaise baht9,40025-7-2017
MADMarokkaanse dirham2,67025-7-2017
CNYRenmimbi Chinese Yuan1,89725-7-2017
MXNMexicaanse peso4,98025-7-2017
CHFZwitserse franc0,26625-7-2017
CADCanadese dollar0,35125-7-2017
VNDVietnamese dong6387,63225-7-2017
ISKIJslandse kroon29,80525-7-2017
ZARZuid-Afrikaanse rand3,66425-7-2017
PENPeruaanse sol0,91225-7-2017
GMDGambiaanse dalasi12,63525-7-2017
COPColombiaanse peso850,59725-7-2017
NOKNoorse kroon2,24025-7-2017
AUDAustralische dollar0,35325-7-2017
ARSArgentijnse peso4,89625-7-2017
CUPCubaanse peso0,28125-7-2017
PLNPoolse zloty1,02325-7-2017
HRKKroatische kuna1,78125-7-2017
DOPDominicaanse peso13,21225-7-2017
CLPChileense peso182,10325-7-2017
PHPFilipijnse peso14,22625-7-2017
KHRCambodjaanse riel1149,40325-7-2017
UAHOekraïense hryvnia7,25825-7-2017
LKRSrilankaanse roepie43,16225-7-2017
KRWZuid-Koreaanse won313,38325-7-2017
INRIndiase rupee18,09725-7-2017
TNDTunesische dinar0,68825-7-2017
AWGArubaanse gulden0,50325-7-2017
BOBBoliviano1,94025-7-2017
NZDNieuw-Zeelandse dollar0,37825-7-2017
KZTKazachstaanse tenge91,90725-7-2017
GTQGuatemalteekse quetzal2,05025-7-2017
ETBEthiopische birr6,49325-7-2017
PKRPakistaanse rupee29,56325-7-2017
SRDGuinee Suriname2,07725-7-2017
BWPBotswaanse pula2,84925-7-2017
KESKeniaanse shilling29,14425-7-2017
VUVEilanden Vanuatuaanse vatu29,04025-7-2017
CZKTsjechische koruna6,25725-7-2017
HNLHondurese lempira6,56425-7-2017
MYRMaleisische ringgit1,20325-7-2017
LAKLao Kip2321,29325-7-2017
TOPPa'anga tang0,62325-7-2017
MKDMacedonischedenar14,72425-7-2017
FJDFiji dollar0,56725-7-2017
PGKKina Papoea-Nieuw-Guinea0,89125-7-2017
NGNNigeriaanse naira97,25925-7-2017
CRCCostaricaanse colón159,55925-7-2017
NADNamibische dollar3,65725-7-2017
MMKMyanmarese kyat384,25925-7-2017
JMDJamaicaanse dollar35,77225-7-2017
HUFHongaarse forint73,42825-7-2017
MNTMongoolse tugrik678,84825-7-2017
BDTBengalese taka22,78825-7-2017
WSTWest-Samoaanse tala0,70325-7-2017
UGXOegandese shilling1009,69825-7-2017
MURMauritiaanse rupee9,43125-7-2017
SEKZweedse kroon2,29825-7-2017
SVCSalvadoraanse colón2,46025-7-2017
DZDAlgerijnse dinar30,53725-7-2017
CVEKaapverdische escudo26,51925-7-2017
AOAAngolese kwanza46,40725-7-2017
HTGHaïtiaanse gourde17,30425-7-2017
PYGGuarani1560,56225-7-2017
EGPEgyptisch pond5,00625-7-2017
PABPanamese balboa0,28125-7-2017
RONRoemeense leu1,09725-7-2017
HKDHongkongse dollar2,19425-7-2017
QARQatar Riyal1,02425-7-2017
UYUUruguayaanse peso7,99725-7-2017
LSLLesothaanse loti3,64025-7-2017
OMROmani Riyal0,10825-7-2017
SLLLeone2108,22225-7-2017
MROMauritaanse ouguiya100,91425-7-2017
GYDGuyaanse dollar57,36125-7-2017
NPRNepalese rupee28,86925-7-2017
BIFBurundese franc483,48025-7-2017
DKKDeense kroon1,78825-7-2017
BZDBelizaanse dollar0,56225-7-2017
ERNEritrese nakfa4,29225-7-2017
TTDDollar Trinidad en Tobago1,90225-7-2017
TWDDollar taïwainais8,52225-7-2017
MWKMalawische kwacha201,18325-7-2017
IRRIraanse rial9189,88125-7-2017
KWDKoeweitse dinar0,08525-7-2017
SARSaoedische rial1,05425-7-2017
SZLSwazische lilangeni3,65725-7-2017
MVRMaldive Rupee4,36525-7-2017
AEDDirham - Émiratsarabes verenigd1,03225-7-2017
NIOCordoba nicaragayen8,47325-7-2017
BHDBahrain dinar0,10625-7-2017
SCRSeychelse rupee3,79425-7-2017
BTNBhutaanse ngultrum18,10325-7-2017
GNFGuinese franc2506,25425-7-2017
YERJemen Riyal70,25425-7-2017
FKPFalkland Islands Pound0,21525-7-2017
JODJordaanse dinar0,19925-7-2017
RWFRwandese franc231,39825-7-2017
SOSSomalische shilling153,76025-7-2017
MDLMoldavische leu5,08125-7-2017
SBDSalomonseilandse dollar2,18025-7-2017
TZSTanzaniaanse shilling627,40725-7-2017
KYDCaymaneilandse dollar0,23025-7-2017
DJFDjiboutiaanse franc50,03525-7-2017
STDSantomese dobra5892,73425-7-2017
BMDBermuda-dollar0,28125-7-2017
LBPLibanees pond423,24725-7-2017
KMFComorese franc126,56925-7-2017
BSDBahamaanse dollar0,28125-7-2017
LYDLibische dinar0,38625-7-2017
BGNLeu Bulgaars0,47225-7-2017
SHPSint-Heleense pond0,21525-7-2017
MOPPataca2,26025-7-2017
BBDBarbadaanse dollar0,56225-7-2017
BNDBruneise dollar0,38225-7-2017
MGAMalagassische franc895,29225-7-2017
SGDSingaporese dollar0,38225-7-2017
GIPGibraltarees pond0,21525-7-2017
SYPSyrisch pond144,75925-7-2017
ALLAlbanese Lek31,87625-7-2017
BAMBosnië en Herzegovina marco0,47125-7-2017
UZSUzbekistan Som1141,53225-7-2017
LRDLiberiaanse Dollar25,29925-7-2017
IQDIraakse Dinar331,97525-7-2017
TRYTurkse Lira1,00125-7-2017
KGSKirgizië Som19,23825-7-2017
KPWNoord-Koreaanse won252,98725-7-2017
AZNAzerbeidzjaanseManat0,47825-7-2017
GELGeorgische Lari0,67125-7-2017
GHSGhanese Cedi1,23925-7-2017
RSDServische Dinar28,94525-7-2017

Loading…

Personal

  • Free setup
  • Custom sub-domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 1GB file storage
  • 1 database
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Small Business

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 10GB file storage
  • 5 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Enterprise

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Premium customer support
  • Unlimited file storage
  • 25 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth