Loading…

Wisselkoersen ILS

Israëlische shekel

CodeValutaVlagPrijsDatum
EUREuro0,23921-9-2017
USDAmerikaanse Dollar0,28521-9-2017
JPYYen32,00521-9-2017
GBPBrits pond sterling0,21121-9-2017
BRLBraziliaanse real0,89121-9-2017
RUBRussische roebel16,57121-9-2017
IDRIndonesische rupiah3778,85321-9-2017
THBThaise baht9,42421-9-2017
MADMarokkaanse dirham2,66721-9-2017
CNYRenmimbi Chinese Yuan1,87521-9-2017
MXNMexicaanse peso5,06621-9-2017
CHFZwitserse franc0,27621-9-2017
CADCanadese dollar0,35121-9-2017
ZARZuid-Afrikaanse rand3,79721-9-2017
VNDVietnamese dong6466,20221-9-2017
COPColombiaanse peso821,97221-9-2017
PENPeruaanse sol0,92321-9-2017
ISKIJslandse kroon30,68221-9-2017
NOKNoorse kroon2,24121-9-2017
GMDGambiaanse dalasi12,73721-9-2017
ARSArgentijnse peso4,88721-9-2017
AUDAustralische dollar0,35621-9-2017
PLNPoolse zloty1,02521-9-2017
PHPFilipijnse peso14,54421-9-2017
HRKKroatische kuna1,79021-9-2017
CUPCubaanse peso0,28521-9-2017
DOPDominicaanse peso13,37721-9-2017
CLPChileense peso176,88921-9-2017
UAHOekraïense hryvnia7,44721-9-2017
INRIndiase rupee18,29721-9-2017
KRWZuid-Koreaanse won322,04121-9-2017
TNDTunesische dinar0,70121-9-2017
KHRCambodjaanse riel1152,98121-9-2017
LKRSrilankaanse roepie43,43221-9-2017
NZDNieuw-Zeelandse dollar0,38821-9-2017
AWGArubaanse gulden0,50921-9-2017
CZKTsjechische koruna6,24821-9-2017
BOBBoliviano1,96421-9-2017
FJDFiji dollar0,57421-9-2017
KZTKazachstaanse tenge97,04621-9-2017
ETBEthiopische birr6,63221-9-2017
GTQGuatemalteekse quetzal2,07621-9-2017
SRDGuinee Suriname2,09821-9-2017
CRCCostaricaanse colón162,92021-9-2017
NGNNigeriaanse naira101,89321-9-2017
TOPPa'anga tang0,62721-9-2017
VUVEilanden Vanuatuaanse vatu29,23921-9-2017
MYRMaleisische ringgit1,19521-9-2017
UGXOegandese shilling1020,35021-9-2017
HNLHondurese lempira6,64121-9-2017
KESKeniaanse shilling29,35821-9-2017
PKRPakistaanse rupee29,94221-9-2017
PGKKina Papoea-Nieuw-Guinea0,90921-9-2017
NADNamibische dollar3,79621-9-2017
BWPBotswaanse pula2,89721-9-2017
HUFHongaarse forint73,96321-9-2017
MKDMacedonischedenar14,66321-9-2017
SEKZweedse kroon2,28221-9-2017
MNTMongoolse tugrik698,44921-9-2017
LAKLao Kip2352,92421-9-2017
CVEKaapverdische escudo26,41221-9-2017
JMDJamaicaanse dollar37,17121-9-2017
WSTWest-Samoaanse tala0,71221-9-2017
MURMauritiaanse rupee9,46621-9-2017
HTGHaïtiaanse gourde17,40421-9-2017
DZDAlgerijnse dinar31,70121-9-2017
MMKMyanmarese kyat386,79421-9-2017
BDTBengalese taka22,97121-9-2017
UYUUruguayaanse peso8,21421-9-2017
EGPEgyptisch pond5,02121-9-2017
RONRoemeense leu1,09821-9-2017
DKKDeense kroon1,78121-9-2017
PYGGuarani1612,06821-9-2017
BIFBurundese franc493,59621-9-2017
NPRNepalese rupee29,18721-9-2017
SVCSalvadoraanse colón2,49021-9-2017
HKDHongkongse dollar2,22121-9-2017
OMROmani Riyal0,10921-9-2017
PABPanamese balboa0,28521-9-2017
QARQatar Riyal1,05621-9-2017
MROMauritaanse ouguiya102,74721-9-2017
AOAAngolese kwanza46,98921-9-2017
GYDGuyaanse dollar58,20121-9-2017
BZDBelizaanse dollar0,56921-9-2017
TWDDollar taïwainais8,58721-9-2017
GNFGuinese franc2533,08721-9-2017
AEDDirham - Émiratsarabes verenigd1,04521-9-2017
MWKMalawische kwacha203,87621-9-2017
LSLLesothaanse loti3,79121-9-2017
TTDDollar Trinidad en Tobago1,91021-9-2017
IRRIraanse rial9543,19121-9-2017
SLLLeone2134,62421-9-2017
MDLMoldavische leu4,99421-9-2017
ERNEritrese nakfa4,34921-9-2017
NIOCordoba nicaragayen8,49921-9-2017
SBDSalomonseilandse dollar2,20121-9-2017
SARSaoedische rial1,06721-9-2017
MVRMaldive Rupee4,36921-9-2017
SHPSint-Heleense pond0,21121-9-2017
JODJordaanse dinar0,20221-9-2017
SCRSeychelse rupee3,82821-9-2017
DJFDjiboutiaanse franc50,54821-9-2017
RWFRwandese franc235,80521-9-2017
KWDKoeweitse dinar0,08621-9-2017
TZSTanzaniaanse shilling635,83321-9-2017
BHDBahrain dinar0,10721-9-2017
SOSSomalische shilling159,10121-9-2017
BMDBermuda-dollar0,28521-9-2017
SZLSwazische lilangeni3,79621-9-2017
FKPFalkland Islands Pound0,21121-9-2017
KYDCaymaneilandse dollar0,23321-9-2017
KMFComorese franc116,80721-9-2017
BTNBhutaanse ngultrum18,30121-9-2017
STDSantomese dobra5868,62121-9-2017
BSDBahamaanse dollar0,28521-9-2017
YERJemen Riyal71,12621-9-2017
BGNLeu Bulgaars0,46421-9-2017
LBPLibanees pond428,54721-9-2017
SGDSingaporese dollar0,38521-9-2017
LYDLibische dinar0,38521-9-2017
MOPPataca2,28821-9-2017
BNDBruneise dollar0,38421-9-2017
BBDBarbadaanse dollar0,56921-9-2017
GIPGibraltarees pond0,21121-9-2017
SYPSyrisch pond146,57221-9-2017
ALLAlbanese Lek31,86321-9-2017
BAMBosnië en Herzegovina marco0,46921-9-2017
LRDLiberiaanse Dollar33,21521-9-2017
IQDIraakse Dinar331,86321-9-2017
UZSUzbekistan Som2297,14021-9-2017
KPWNoord-Koreaanse won256,15521-9-2017
TRYTurkse Lira0,99821-9-2017
KGSKirgizië Som19,48921-9-2017
AZNAzerbeidzjaanseManat0,48421-9-2017
GELGeorgische Lari0,70221-9-2017
GHSGhanese Cedi1,25821-9-2017
RSDServische Dinar28,09921-9-2017

Loading…

Personal

  • Free setup
  • Custom sub-domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 1GB file storage
  • 1 database
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Small Business

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 10GB file storage
  • 5 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Enterprise

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Premium customer support
  • Unlimited file storage
  • 25 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth