Wisselkoersen ILS

Israëlische shekel

CodeValutaVlagPrijsDatum
EUREuro0,23027-4-2018
USDAmerikaanse Dollar0,27927-4-2018
GBPBrits pond sterling0,19614-4-2018
JPYYen30,44827-4-2018
BRLBraziliaanse real0,96827-4-2018
CHFZwitserse franc0,27627-4-2018
CNYRenmimbi Chinese Yuan1,76627-4-2018
IDRIndonesische rupiah3869,94327-4-2018
MXNMexicaanse peso5,02514-4-2018
COPColombiaanse peso784,29727-4-2018
MADMarokkaanse dirham2,58727-4-2018
RUBRussische roebel17,47827-4-2018
THBThaise baht8,80527-4-2018
VNDVietnamese dong6341,80327-4-2018
CADCanadese dollar0,35927-4-2018
ZARZuid-Afrikaanse rand3,46027-4-2018
GMDGambiaanse dalasi13,07514-4-2018
ISKIJslandse kroon28,22427-4-2018
NOKNoorse kroon2,22527-4-2018
PENPeruaanse sol0,90127-4-2018
INRIndiase rupee18,60727-4-2018
AUDAustralische dollar0,36927-4-2018
KRWZuid-Koreaanse won299,42027-4-2018
PHPFilipijnse peso14,45427-4-2018
ARSArgentijnse peso5,62514-4-2018
PLNPoolse zloty0,97427-4-2018
CLPChileense peso167,92627-4-2018
HRKKroatische kuna1,71027-4-2018
UAHOekraïense hryvnia7,28327-4-2018
TNDTunesische dinar0,69127-4-2018
DOPDominicaanse peso13,78927-4-2018
CUPCubaanse peso0,27927-4-2018
CRCCostaricaanse colón156,56727-4-2018
HUFHongaarse forint72,02427-4-2018
CZKTsjechische koruna5,87027-4-2018
NZDNieuw-Zeelandse dollar0,37814-4-2018
HNLHondurese lempira6,56527-4-2018
PKRPakistaanse rupee32,18527-4-2018
LKRSrilankaanse roepie43,85427-4-2018
GTQGuatemalteekse quetzal2,04427-4-2018
UGXOegandese shilling1032,26327-4-2018
FJDFiji dollar0,56014-4-2018
KESKeniaanse shilling27,88927-4-2018
ETBEthiopische birr7,57827-4-2018
JMDJamaicaanse dollar34,57627-4-2018
AWGArubaanse gulden0,49614-4-2018
DZDAlgerijnse dinar31,95927-4-2018
BOBBoliviano1,90927-4-2018
MYRMaleisische ringgit1,08114-4-2018
KHRCambodjaanse riel1120,58427-4-2018
NGNNigeriaanse naira99,74427-4-2018
KZTKazachstaanse tenge91,06814-4-2018
TOPPa'anga tang0,63427-4-2018
NADNamibische dollar3,45927-4-2018
VUVEilanden Vanuatuaanse vatu29,78114-4-2018
BDTBengalese taka23,11927-4-2018
UYUUruguayaanse peso7,87414-4-2018
BWPBotswaanse pula2,73327-4-2018
CVEKaapverdische escudo24,91614-4-2018
OMROmani Riyal0,10714-4-2018
HKDHongkongse dollar2,18714-4-2018
HTGHaïtiaanse gourde17,89827-4-2018
NPRNepalese rupee29,65827-4-2018
SEKZweedse kroon2,41527-4-2018
MWKMalawische kwacha200,04527-4-2018
MKDMacedonischedenar14,11227-4-2018
WSTWest-Samoaanse tala0,71627-4-2018
MURMauritiaanse rupee9,59827-4-2018
SRDGuinee Suriname2,06727-4-2018
RONRoemeense leu1,07427-4-2018
DKKDeense kroon1,71727-4-2018
MROMauritaanse ouguiya98,35127-4-2018
GNFGuinese franc2507,80127-4-2018
EGPEgyptisch pond4,89214-4-2018
IRRIraanse rial11701,77227-4-2018
TWDDollar taïwainais8,25327-4-2018
BZDBelizaanse dollar0,55727-4-2018
QARQatar Riyal1,01414-4-2018
MMKMyanmarese kyat373,89927-4-2018
SARSaoedische rial1,04514-4-2018
MNTMongoolse tugrik662,82214-4-2018
BIFBurundese franc487,84727-4-2018
PGKKina Papoea-Nieuw-Guinea0,90527-4-2018
AOAAngolese kwanza60,62914-4-2018
TZSTanzaniaanse shilling634,12527-4-2018
NIOCordoba nicaragayen8,71427-4-2018
SGDSingaporese dollar0,37027-4-2018
AEDDirham - Émiratsarabes verenigd1,02327-4-2018
PABPanamese balboa0,27927-4-2018
LAKLao Kip2311,65727-4-2018
SBDSalomonseilandse dollar2,19327-4-2018
GYDGuyaanse dollar57,01514-4-2018
JODJordaanse dinar0,19727-4-2018
SVCSalvadoraanse colón2,43827-4-2018
BNDBruneise dollar0,36227-4-2018
KWDKoeweitse dinar0,08314-4-2018
BHDBahrain dinar0,10527-4-2018
PYGGuarani1540,17627-4-2018
BMDBermuda-dollar0,27927-4-2018
SHPSint-Heleense pond0,20027-4-2018
SLLLeone2173,18627-4-2018
MDLMoldavische leu4,59927-4-2018
RWFRwandese franc235,65427-4-2018
STDSantomese dobra5536,55414-4-2018
SCRSeychelse rupee3,74227-4-2018
MOPPataca2,25227-4-2018
BGNLeu Bulgaars0,44827-4-2018
SOSSomalische shilling156,58127-4-2018
KYDCaymaneilandse dollar0,22827-4-2018
DJFDjiboutiaanse franc49,26727-4-2018
LSLLesothaanse loti3,45227-4-2018
BTNBhutaanse ngultrum18,20714-4-2018
MVRMaldive Rupee4,33814-4-2018
ERNEritrese nakfa4,17627-4-2018
LYDLibische dinar0,37227-4-2018
KMFComorese franc112,20327-4-2018
TTDDollar Trinidad en Tobago1,87627-4-2018
BSDBahamaanse dollar0,27927-4-2018
SZLSwazische lilangeni3,36314-4-2018
FKPFalkland Islands Pound0,20027-4-2018
ALLAlbanese Lek29,60527-4-2018
LBPLibanees pond419,31327-4-2018
YERJemen Riyal69,61214-4-2018
BBDBarbadaanse dollar0,55727-4-2018
GIPGibraltarees pond0,20027-4-2018
SYPSyrisch pond143,48027-4-2018
MGAMalagassische franc884,59827-4-2018
BAMBosnië en Herzegovina marco0,44314-4-2018
KPWNoord-Koreaanse won250,75227-4-2018
AZNAzerbeidzjaanseManat0,47427-4-2018
LRDLiberiaanse Dollar36,50127-4-2018
GHSGhanese Cedi1,24227-4-2018
UZSUzbekistan Som2249,80514-4-2018
RSDServische Dinar26,97427-4-2018
IQDIraakse Dinar329,87927-4-2018
KGSKirgizië Som19,19014-4-2018
TRYTurkse Lira1,14114-4-2018
GELGeorgische Lari0,68427-4-2018
AFNAfghaanse afghani19,50327-4-2018
AMDArmeense dram134,14127-4-2018
BYNWit-Russische roebel0,55727-4-2018
CDFCongolese frank436,17027-4-2018

Personal

  • Free setup
  • Custom sub-domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 1GB file storage
  • 1 database
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Small Business

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 10GB file storage
  • 5 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Enterprise

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Premium customer support
  • Unlimited file storage
  • 25 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth