Loading…

Wisselkoersen ILS

Israëlische shekel

CodeValutaVlagPrijsDatum
EUREuro0,24023-11-2017
USDAmerikaanse Dollar0,28523-11-2017
GBPBrits pond sterling0,21423-11-2017
JPYYen31,68723-11-2017
BRLBraziliaanse real0,91823-11-2017
RUBRussische roebel16,62423-11-2017
MADMarokkaanse dirham2,67923-11-2017
CNYRenmimbi Chinese Yuan1,87523-11-2017
THBThaise baht9,30023-11-2017
IDRIndonesische rupiah3848,41123-11-2017
CHFZwitserse franc0,27923-11-2017
MXNMexicaanse peso5,30323-11-2017
ZARZuid-Afrikaanse rand3,94623-11-2017
CADCanadese dollar0,36123-11-2017
COPColombiaanse peso847,61323-11-2017
VNDVietnamese dong6473,16923-11-2017
NOKNoorse kroon2,31523-11-2017
PENPeruaanse sol0,92123-11-2017
ISKIJslandse kroon29,58023-11-2017
GMDGambiaanse dalasi13,40423-11-2017
AUDAustralische dollar0,37323-11-2017
PHPFilipijnse peso14,39023-11-2017
ARSArgentijnse peso4,95923-11-2017
PLNPoolse zloty1,01223-11-2017
HRKKroatische kuna1,83523-11-2017
INRIndiase rupee18,41223-11-2017
DOPDominicaanse peso13,68623-11-2017
CUPCubaanse peso0,28523-11-2017
CLPChileense peso180,37223-11-2017
TNDTunesische dinar0,70423-11-2017
UAHOekraïense hryvnia7,64823-11-2017
KRWZuid-Koreaanse won308,73623-11-2017
KHRCambodjaanse riel1148,45623-11-2017
NZDNieuw-Zeelandse dollar0,41323-11-2017
AWGArubaanse gulden0,50723-11-2017
CZKTsjechische koruna6,12723-11-2017
LKRSrilankaanse roepie43,75123-11-2017
FJDFiji dollar0,59723-11-2017
BOBBoliviano1,95123-11-2017
CRCCostaricaanse colón159,68723-11-2017
KZTKazachstaanse tenge93,95623-11-2017
NGNNigeriaanse naira101,11723-11-2017
UGXOegandese shilling1033,66823-11-2017
MYRMaleisische ringgit1,17023-11-2017
HNLHondurese lempira6,69223-11-2017
KESKeniaanse shilling29,33823-11-2017
VUVEilanden Vanuatuaanse vatu30,24123-11-2017
TOPPa'anga tang0,65223-11-2017
ETBEthiopische birr7,69123-11-2017
PKRPakistaanse rupee29,95023-11-2017
CVEKaapverdische escudo26,51223-11-2017
NADNamibische dollar3,94523-11-2017
BWPBotswaanse pula2,96323-11-2017
GTQGuatemalteekse quetzal2,08923-11-2017
HUFHongaarse forint75,24523-11-2017
JMDJamaicaanse dollar35,77023-11-2017
SEKZweedse kroon2,36623-11-2017
SRDGuinee Suriname2,11123-11-2017
MKDMacedonischedenar14,72323-11-2017
MNTMongoolse tugrik694,79023-11-2017
MURMauritiaanse rupee9,62523-11-2017
PGKKina Papoea-Nieuw-Guinea0,91423-11-2017
UYUUruguayaanse peso8,35123-11-2017
HKDHongkongse dollar2,22423-11-2017
DZDAlgerijnse dinar32,59123-11-2017
BDTBengalese taka23,38523-11-2017
WSTWest-Samoaanse tala0,73223-11-2017
MMKMyanmarese kyat388,23123-11-2017
HTGHaïtiaanse gourde17,70023-11-2017
EGPEgyptisch pond5,01323-11-2017
BIFBurundese franc497,60523-11-2017
LAKLao Kip2364,13423-11-2017
DKKDeense kroon1,78923-11-2017
NPRNepalese rupee29,49523-11-2017
RONRoemeense leu1,11823-11-2017
BZDBelizaanse dollar0,56923-11-2017
GNFGuinese franc2564,08823-11-2017
OMROmani Riyal0,11023-11-2017
PYGGuarani1608,18023-11-2017
SARSaoedische rial1,06823-11-2017
QARQatar Riyal1,09223-11-2017
GYDGuyaanse dollar58,12423-11-2017
SHPSint-Heleense pond0,21423-11-2017
MWKMalawische kwacha204,32923-11-2017
SVCSalvadoraanse colón2,49223-11-2017
BMDBermuda-dollar0,28523-11-2017
TWDDollar taïwainais8,53223-11-2017
MROMauritaanse ouguiya100,00923-11-2017
AOAAngolese kwanza47,02623-11-2017
PABPanamese balboa0,28523-11-2017
MDLMoldavische leu4,92323-11-2017
SLLLeone2170,44523-11-2017
IRRIraanse rial10036,17423-11-2017
AEDDirham - Émiratsarabes verenigd1,04623-11-2017
MVRMaldive Rupee4,43523-11-2017
SBDSalomonseilandse dollar2,26223-11-2017
DJFDjiboutiaanse franc50,36723-11-2017
SCRSeychelse rupee3,80323-11-2017
RWFRwandese franc237,58723-11-2017
LSLLesothaanse loti3,93523-11-2017
TTDDollar Trinidad en Tobago1,92123-11-2017
TZSTanzaniaanse shilling637,74623-11-2017
SGDSingaporese dollar0,38323-11-2017
SOSSomalische shilling159,22323-11-2017
ERNEritrese nakfa4,27023-11-2017
JODJordaanse dinar0,20223-11-2017
NIOCordoba nicaragayen8,72623-11-2017
KMFComorese franc119,46823-11-2017
KYDCaymaneilandse dollar0,23423-11-2017
FKPFalkland Islands Pound0,21423-11-2017
BHDBahrain dinar0,10823-11-2017
SZLSwazische lilangeni3,94623-11-2017
BNDBruneise dollar0,38323-11-2017
BTNBhutaanse ngultrum18,45723-11-2017
KWDKoeweitse dinar0,08623-11-2017
YERJemen Riyal71,18023-11-2017
BSDBahamaanse dollar0,28523-11-2017
MOPPataca2,29123-11-2017
LBPLibanees pond430,38623-11-2017
STDSantomese dobra5890,96523-11-2017
BGNLeu Bulgaars0,47423-11-2017
LYDLibische dinar0,38923-11-2017
BBDBarbadaanse dollar0,57023-11-2017
GIPGibraltarees pond0,21423-11-2017
SYPSyrisch pond146,68523-11-2017
MGAMalagassische franc908,91023-11-2017
ALLAlbanese Lek32,10123-11-2017
BAMBosnië en Herzegovina marco0,47123-11-2017
LRDLiberiaanse Dollar35,49923-11-2017
UZSUzbekistan Som2295,77323-11-2017
GHSGhanese Cedi1,31023-11-2017
IQDIraakse Dinar332,11823-11-2017
KPWNoord-Koreaanse won256,35223-11-2017
TRYTurkse Lira1,11323-11-2017
KGSKirgizië Som19,86023-11-2017
AZNAzerbeidzjaanseManat0,48423-11-2017
GELGeorgische Lari0,77023-11-2017
RSDServische Dinar28,56823-11-2017

Loading…

Personal

  • Free setup
  • Custom sub-domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 1GB file storage
  • 1 database
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Small Business

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 10GB file storage
  • 5 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Enterprise

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Premium customer support
  • Unlimited file storage
  • 25 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth