Loading…

Wisselkoersen ILS

Israëlische shekel

CodeValutaVlagPrijsDatum
EUREuro0,25026-5-2017
USDAmerikaanse Dollar0,28026-5-2017
JPYYen31,11726-5-2017
GBPBrits pond sterling0,21826-5-2017
RUBRussische roebel15,80926-5-2017
THBThaise baht9,51926-5-2017
IDRIndonesische rupiah3724,67826-5-2017
BRLBraziliaanse real0,91026-5-2017
MADMarokkaanse dirham2,73226-5-2017
GMDGambiaanse dalasi12,57726-5-2017
ISKIJslandse kroon28,00826-5-2017
CNYRenmimbi Chinese Yuan1,91726-5-2017
CUPCubaanse peso0,28026-5-2017
VNDVietnamese dong6351,14726-5-2017
CADCanadese dollar0,37626-5-2017
MXNMexicaanse peso5,16826-5-2017
KHRCambodjaanse riel1127,56026-5-2017
ZARZuid-Afrikaanse rand3,59926-5-2017
PENPeruaanse sol0,91626-5-2017
LKRSrilankaanse roepie42,73926-5-2017
NOKNoorse kroon2,34626-5-2017
CHFZwitserse franc0,27326-5-2017
HRKKroatische kuna1,84826-5-2017
PLNPoolse zloty1,04826-5-2017
DOPDominicaanse peso13,15326-5-2017
COPColombiaanse peso814,15826-5-2017
CLPChileense peso187,88526-5-2017
INRIndiase rupee18,06426-5-2017
KZTKazachstaanse tenge86,93626-5-2017
GTQGuatemalteekse quetzal2,05126-5-2017
KRWZuid-Koreaanse won312,86226-5-2017
TOPPa'anga tang0,64326-5-2017
PHPFilipijnse peso13,92026-5-2017
BWPBotswaanse pula2,86026-5-2017
AUDAustralische dollar0,37626-5-2017
BOBBoliviano1,92826-5-2017
MKDMacedonischedenar15,33026-5-2017
VUVEilanden Vanuatuaanse vatu30,01126-5-2017
HNLHondurese lempira6,54726-5-2017
KESKeniaanse shilling28,83326-5-2017
ARSArgentijnse peso4,47726-5-2017
SRDGuinee Suriname2,09026-5-2017
AOAAngolese kwanza46,19226-5-2017
LAKLao Kip2291,21426-5-2017
MMKMyanmarese kyat379,12726-5-2017
ETBEthiopische birr6,41026-5-2017
MYRMaleisische ringgit1,19426-5-2017
WSTWest-Samoaanse tala0,72026-5-2017
PKRPakistaanse rupee29,28126-5-2017
SVCSalvadoraanse colón2,44026-5-2017
PABPanamese balboa0,28026-5-2017
PGKKina Papoea-Nieuw-Guinea0,91826-5-2017
LSLLesothaanse loti3,59726-5-2017
UAHOekraïense hryvnia7,35926-5-2017
BDTBengalese taka22,55726-5-2017
NZDNieuw-Zeelandse dollar0,39526-5-2017
NGNNigeriaanse naira89,81526-5-2017
AWGArubaanse gulden0,50126-5-2017
ERNEritrese nakfa4,27826-5-2017
EGPEgyptisch pond5,05026-5-2017
MNTMongoolse tugrik671,23726-5-2017
TNDTunesische dinar0,67126-5-2017
QARQatar Riyal1,01926-5-2017
SZLSwazische lilangeni3,59926-5-2017
FKPFalkland Islands Pound0,21826-5-2017
KWDKoeweitse dinar0,08526-5-2017
MURMauritiaanse rupee9,68726-5-2017
HUFHongaarse forint76,91426-5-2017
MROMauritaanse ouguiya99,90526-5-2017
PYGGuarani1568,41126-5-2017
SLLLeone2098,48926-5-2017
JMDJamaicaanse dollar36,29026-5-2017
CZKTsjechische koruna6,62326-5-2017
TTDDollar Trinidad en Tobago1,87726-5-2017
HKDHongkongse dollar2,18026-5-2017
NADNamibische dollar3,61526-5-2017
NIOCordoba nicaragayen8,30226-5-2017
MVRMaldive Rupee4,34226-5-2017
YERJemen Riyal69,93026-5-2017
FJDFiji dollar0,58326-5-2017
TWDDollar taïwainais8,44326-5-2017
GYDGuyaanse dollar57,19126-5-2017
CVEKaapverdische escudo27,60826-5-2017
BTNBhutaanse ngultrum18,06126-5-2017
UGXOegandese shilling1006,43526-5-2017
SEKZweedse kroon2,42926-5-2017
MDLMoldavische leu5,07326-5-2017
DKKDeense kroon1,86326-5-2017
NPRNepalese rupee28,94526-5-2017
RONRoemeense leu1,14126-5-2017
CRCCostaricaanse colón160,13226-5-2017
SCRSeychelse rupee3,73926-5-2017
DZDAlgerijnse dinar30,32226-5-2017
BIFBurundese franc476,87526-5-2017
LYDLibische dinar0,39026-5-2017
IRRIraanse rial9077,22426-5-2017
OMROmani Riyal0,10826-5-2017
GNFGuinese franc2531,00226-5-2017
BZDBelizaanse dollar0,55926-5-2017
HTGHaïtiaanse gourde18,62326-5-2017
MWKMalawische kwacha200,78926-5-2017
SARSaoedische rial1,04926-5-2017
RWFRwandese franc229,29226-5-2017
DJFDjiboutiaanse franc49,69226-5-2017
STDSantomese dobra6134,27526-5-2017
MOPPataca2,24626-5-2017
KYDCaymaneilandse dollar0,22926-5-2017
SOSSomalische shilling153,60926-5-2017
LBPLibanees pond421,26526-5-2017
MGAMalagassische franc866,81626-5-2017
KMFComorese franc125,95126-5-2017
BSDBahamaanse dollar0,28026-5-2017
TZSTanzaniaanse shilling623,67126-5-2017
JODJordaanse dinar0,19926-5-2017
BGNLeu Bulgaars0,48926-5-2017
BMDBermuda-dollar0,28026-5-2017
SBDSalomonseilandse dollar2,21126-5-2017
SHPSint-Heleense pond0,21826-5-2017
BHDBahrain dinar0,10526-5-2017
BNDBruneise dollar0,38626-5-2017
UYUUruguayaanse peso7,89326-5-2017
AEDDirham - Émiratsarabes verenigd1,02826-5-2017
SYPSyrisch pond144,09126-5-2017
GIPGibraltarees pond0,21826-5-2017
BBDBarbadaanse dollar0,56026-5-2017
SGDSingaporese dollar0,38726-5-2017
KGSKirgizië Som19,00526-5-2017
UZSUzbekistan Som1064,63326-5-2017
IQDIraakse Dinar330,44226-5-2017
ALLAlbanese Lek33,57626-5-2017
LRDLiberiaanse Dollar25,46226-5-2017
TRYTurkse Lira1,00226-5-2017
KPWNoord-Koreaanse won251,81926-5-2017
GELGeorgische Lari0,67426-5-2017
BAMBosnië en Herzegovina marco0,49026-5-2017
AZNAzerbeidzjaanseManat0,47626-5-2017
GHSGhanese Cedi1,19926-5-2017
RSDServische Dinar30,58026-5-2017

Loading…

Personal

  • Free setup
  • Custom sub-domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 1GB file storage
  • 1 database
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Small Business

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 10GB file storage
  • 5 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Enterprise

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Premium customer support
  • Unlimited file storage
  • 25 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth