Wisselkoersen ILS

Israëlische shekel

CodeValutaVlagPrijsDatum
EUREuro0,23325-2-2018
USDAmerikaanse Dollar0,28625-2-2018
GBPBrits pond sterling0,20525-2-2018
JPYYen30,59325-2-2018
BRLBraziliaanse real0,92725-2-2018
CHFZwitserse franc0,26825-2-2018
CNYRenmimbi Chinese Yuan1,81425-2-2018
MXNMexicaanse peso5,31325-2-2018
IDRIndonesische rupiah3914,12725-2-2018
RUBRussische roebel16,07025-2-2018
COPColombiaanse peso814,62025-2-2018
MADMarokkaanse dirham2,63725-2-2018
THBThaise baht9,00025-2-2018
VNDVietnamese dong6513,23325-2-2018
CADCanadese dollar0,36225-2-2018
ZARZuid-Afrikaanse rand3,30925-2-2018
GMDGambiaanse dalasi13,40525-2-2018
NOKNoorse kroon2,24725-2-2018
ISKIJslandse kroon28,75825-2-2018
AUDAustralische dollar0,36525-2-2018
PENPeruaanse sol0,93025-2-2018
INRIndiase rupee18,53225-2-2018
PHPFilipijnse peso14,83725-2-2018
KRWZuid-Koreaanse won308,06025-2-2018
ARSArgentijnse peso5,71425-2-2018
PLNPoolse zloty0,97225-2-2018
HRKKroatische kuna1,72925-2-2018
CLPChileense peso168,99625-2-2018
UAHOekraïense hryvnia7,71725-2-2018
TNDTunesische dinar0,68725-2-2018
DOPDominicaanse peso13,99825-2-2018
CUPCubaanse peso0,28625-2-2018
CRCCostaricaanse colón162,06525-2-2018
HUFHongaarse forint72,88625-2-2018
CZKTsjechische koruna5,90125-2-2018
NZDNieuw-Zeelandse dollar0,39325-2-2018
KHRCambodjaanse riel1141,72825-2-2018
HNLHondurese lempira6,74325-2-2018
LKRSrilankaanse roepie44,42625-2-2018
AWGArubaanse gulden0,51025-2-2018
PKRPakistaanse rupee31,62225-2-2018
ETBEthiopische birr7,79125-2-2018
FJDFiji dollar0,57225-2-2018
GTQGuatemalteekse quetzal2,10125-2-2018
KESKeniaanse shilling29,11625-2-2018
BOBBoliviano1,96525-2-2018
MYRMaleisische ringgit1,12225-2-2018
UGXOegandese shilling1044,62625-2-2018
JMDJamaicaanse dollar35,88225-2-2018
NGNNigeriaanse naira102,54425-2-2018
KZTKazachstaanse tenge91,61925-2-2018
TOPPa'anga tang0,63425-2-2018
VUVEilanden Vanuatuaanse vatu30,49125-2-2018
CVEKaapverdische escudo25,68725-2-2018
DZDAlgerijnse dinar32,60725-2-2018
NADNamibische dollar3,30525-2-2018
BDTBengalese taka23,74325-2-2018
UYUUruguayaanse peso8,14925-2-2018
BWPBotswaanse pula2,72125-2-2018
SEKZweedse kroon2,33825-2-2018
HKDHongkongse dollar2,24125-2-2018
OMROmani Riyal0,11025-2-2018
WSTWest-Samoaanse tala0,71525-2-2018
MKDMacedonischedenar14,29325-2-2018
SRDGuinee Suriname2,12225-2-2018
HTGHaïtiaanse gourde18,28625-2-2018
MURMauritiaanse rupee9,42425-2-2018
NPRNepalese rupee29,65325-2-2018
MMKMyanmarese kyat382,67625-2-2018
MWKMalawische kwacha204,36525-2-2018
RONRoemeense leu1,08325-2-2018
EGPEgyptisch pond5,05325-2-2018
MNTMongoolse tugrik684,86525-2-2018
BIFBurundese franc501,54125-2-2018
TWDDollar taïwainais8,38625-2-2018
DKKDeense kroon1,73425-2-2018
GNFGuinese franc2575,04625-2-2018
MROMauritaanse ouguiya100,25225-2-2018
PGKKina Papoea-Nieuw-Guinea0,90125-2-2018
SARSaoedische rial1,07425-2-2018
BZDBelizaanse dollar0,57225-2-2018
QARQatar Riyal1,04325-2-2018
IRRIraanse rial10658,22625-2-2018
AOAAngolese kwanza60,95625-2-2018
LAKLao Kip2372,16425-2-2018
PYGGuarani1593,43525-2-2018
PABPanamese balboa0,28625-2-2018
NIOCordoba nicaragayen8,83725-2-2018
SVCSalvadoraanse colón2,50625-2-2018
BMDBermuda-dollar0,28625-2-2018
SLLLeone2185,49525-2-2018
SBDSalomonseilandse dollar2,22425-2-2018
GYDGuyaanse dollar58,38425-2-2018
AEDDirham - Émiratsarabes verenigd1,05225-2-2018
SHPSint-Heleense pond0,20525-2-2018
TZSTanzaniaanse shilling643,33225-2-2018
MDLMoldavische leu4,75125-2-2018
SGDSingaporese dollar0,37825-2-2018
RWFRwandese franc240,92625-2-2018
BHDBahrain dinar0,10825-2-2018
SCRSeychelse rupee3,81725-2-2018
BNDBruneise dollar0,37825-2-2018
JODJordaanse dinar0,20325-2-2018
DJFDjiboutiaanse franc50,65025-2-2018
LSLLesothaanse loti3,30425-2-2018
KWDKoeweitse dinar0,08625-2-2018
SOSSomalische shilling160,97625-2-2018
TTDDollar Trinidad en Tobago1,92525-2-2018
STDSantomese dobra5707,72225-2-2018
KYDCaymaneilandse dollar0,23525-2-2018
ERNEritrese nakfa4,38025-2-2018
MVRMaldive Rupee4,39425-2-2018
BGNLeu Bulgaars0,45525-2-2018
MOPPataca2,30725-2-2018
KMFComorese franc114,25925-2-2018
BTNBhutaanse ngultrum18,40325-2-2018
FKPFalkland Islands Pound0,20525-2-2018
SZLSwazische lilangeni3,31325-2-2018
BSDBahamaanse dollar0,28625-2-2018
LYDLibische dinar0,38125-2-2018
YERJemen Riyal71,58925-2-2018
LBPLibanees pond431,22725-2-2018
GIPGibraltarees pond0,20525-2-2018
BBDBarbadaanse dollar0,57325-2-2018
SYPSyrisch pond147,50825-2-2018
MGAMalagassische franc892,24325-2-2018
ALLAlbanese Lek30,66325-2-2018
BAMBosnië en Herzegovina marco0,45625-2-2018
AZNAzerbeidzjaanseManat0,48725-2-2018
LRDLiberiaanse Dollar37,15125-2-2018
GHSGhanese Cedi1,27725-2-2018
KPWNoord-Koreaanse won257,79125-2-2018
UZSUzbekistan Som2340,17025-2-2018
RSDServische Dinar27,38025-2-2018
IQDIraakse Dinar339,13825-2-2018
KGSKirgizië Som19,45225-2-2018
TRYTurkse Lira1,08625-2-2018
GELGeorgische Lari0,70425-2-2018
AFNAfghaanse afghani19,71225-2-2018
AMDArmeense dram137,52625-2-2018
BYNWit-Russische roebel0,55925-2-2018
CDFCongolese frank448,41325-2-2018

Personal

  • Free setup
  • Custom sub-domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 1GB file storage
  • 1 database
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Small Business

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 10GB file storage
  • 5 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Enterprise

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Premium customer support
  • Unlimited file storage
  • 25 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth