Wisselkoersen RUB

Russische roebel

CodeValutaVlagPrijsDatum
EUREuro0,01128-11-2020
USDAmerikaanse Dollar0,01328-11-2020
GBPBrits pond sterling0,01028-11-2020
JPYYen1,37328-11-2020
BRLBraziliaanse real0,07128-11-2020
CHFZwitserse franc0,01228-11-2020
CNYRenmimbi Chinese Yuan0,08728-11-2020
MXNMexicaanse peso0,26428-11-2020
IDRIndonesische rupiah186,53128-11-2020
MADMarokkaanse dirham0,11928-11-2020
COPColombiaanse peso47,55528-11-2020
THBThaise baht0,40028-11-2020
ZARZuid-Afrikaanse rand0,20128-11-2020
CADCanadese dollar0,01728-11-2020
PENPeruaanse sol0,04728-11-2020
VNDVietnamese dong305,73228-11-2020
INRIndiase rupee0,97528-11-2020
KRWZuid-Koreaanse won14,56928-11-2020
ARSArgentijnse peso1,06728-11-2020
GMDGambiaanse dalasi0,67928-11-2020
NOKNoorse kroon0,11628-11-2020
TNDTunesische dinar0,03628-11-2020
AUDAustralische dollar0,01828-11-2020
CLPChileense peso10,13328-11-2020
PLNPoolse zloty0,04928-11-2020
CUPCubaanse peso0,33028-11-2020
ISKIJslandse kroon1,75228-11-2020
UAHOekraïense hryvnia0,37528-11-2020
CZKTsjechische koruna0,28928-11-2020
DOPDominicaanse peso0,76628-11-2020
HRKKroatische kuna0,08328-11-2020
HUFHongaarse forint3,98528-11-2020
PHPFilipijnse peso0,63528-11-2020
CRCCostaricaanse colón7,94828-11-2020
NZDNieuw-Zeelandse dollar0,01928-11-2020
HNLHondurese lempira0,31928-11-2020
AWGArubaanse gulden0,02328-11-2020
MYRMaleisische ringgit0,05428-11-2020
UGXOegandese shilling48,70428-11-2020
ILSIsraëlische Shekel0,04428-11-2020
MURMauritiaanse rupee0,52428-11-2020
DZDAlgerijnse dinar1,69928-11-2020
ETBEthiopische birr0,48728-11-2020
PKRPakistaanse rupee2,10028-11-2020
FJDFiji dollar0,02728-11-2020
KZTKazachstaanse tenge5,59828-11-2020
LKRSrilankaanse roepie2,44228-11-2020
KESKeniaanse shilling1,45128-11-2020
BOBBoliviano0,09028-11-2020
HTGHaïtiaanse gourde0,86428-11-2020
GTQGuatemalteekse quetzal0,10328-11-2020
GNFGuinese franc129,40228-11-2020
JMDJamaicaanse dollar1,91828-11-2020
CVEKaapverdische escudo1,21828-11-2020
NGNNigeriaanse naira4,97328-11-2020
KHRCambodjaanse riel53,12228-11-2020
BWPBotswaanse pula0,14528-11-2020
UYUUruguayaanse peso0,56228-11-2020
EGPEgyptisch pond0,20628-11-2020
SGDSingaporese dollar0,01828-11-2020
OMROmani Riyal0,00528-11-2020
SEKZweedse kroon0,11228-11-2020
RONRoemeense leu0,05328-11-2020
SARSaoedische rial0,04928-11-2020
TOPPa'anga tang0,03028-11-2020
HKDHongkongse dollar0,10228-11-2020
NADNamibische dollar0,20128-11-2020
NIOCordoba nicaragayen0,45628-11-2020
BDTBengalese taka1,11828-11-2020
TWDDollar taïwainais0,37628-11-2020
BZDBelizaanse dollar0,02628-11-2020
BIFBurundese franc25,40328-11-2020
QARQatar Riyal0,04828-11-2020
DKKDeense kroon0,08228-11-2020
IRRIraanse rial554,05328-11-2020
VUVEilanden Vanuatuaanse vatu1,44528-11-2020
PGKKina Papoea-Nieuw-Guinea0,04628-11-2020
MMKMyanmarese kyat17,30828-11-2020
WSTWest-Samoaanse tala0,03428-11-2020
AOAAngolese kwanza8,45928-11-2020
AEDDirham - Émiratsarabes verenigd0,04828-11-2020
MWKMalawische kwacha9,84828-11-2020
SVCSalvadoraanse colón0,11528-11-2020
LAKLao Kip121,93828-11-2020
GYDGuyaanse dollar2,73728-11-2020
PABPanamese balboa0,01328-11-2020
RWFRwandese franc12,64228-11-2020
BHDBahrain dinar0,00528-11-2020
BNDBruneise dollar0,01828-11-2020
TZSTanzaniaanse shilling30,52628-11-2020
SBDSalomonseilandse dollar0,10628-11-2020
NPRNepalese rupee1,55628-11-2020
BMDBermuda-dollar0,01328-11-2020
SRDGuinee Suriname0,18528-11-2020
MKDMacedonischedenar0,67828-11-2020
KWDKoeweitse dinar0,00428-11-2020
BSDBahamaanse dollar0,01328-11-2020
MNTMongoolse tugrik37,59828-11-2020
KMFComorese franc5,43828-11-2020
MDLMoldavische leu0,22628-11-2020
SOSSomalische shilling7,55928-11-2020
PYGGuarani92,97828-11-2020
ALLAlbanese Lek1,36128-11-2020
BBDBarbadaanse dollar0,02628-11-2020
SCRSeychelse rupee0,27028-11-2020
JODJordaanse dinar0,00928-11-2020
SLLLeone130,91228-11-2020
BGNLeu Bulgaars0,02228-11-2020
BTNBhutaanse ngultrum0,97428-11-2020
MOPPataca0,10528-11-2020
TTDDollar Trinidad en Tobago0,08928-11-2020
ERNEritrese nakfa0,19928-11-2020
DJFDjiboutiaanse franc2,33628-11-2020
KYDCaymaneilandse dollar0,01128-11-2020
LSLLesothaanse loti0,20128-11-2020
LYDLibische dinar0,01828-11-2020
GIPGibraltarees pond0,01028-11-2020
MGAMalagassische franc49,33728-11-2020
MVRMaldive Rupee0,20528-11-2020
BAMBosnië en Herzegovina marco0,02228-11-2020
LBPLibanees pond19,84028-11-2020
SYPSyrisch pond16,56928-11-2020
YERJemen Riyal3,29528-11-2020
KPWNoord-Koreaanse won11,87328-11-2020
LRDLiberiaanse Dollar2,06528-11-2020
SZLSwazische lilangeni0,20128-11-2020
RSDServische Dinar1,29728-11-2020
GELGeorgische Lari0,04428-11-2020
GHSGhanese Cedi0,07628-11-2020
UZSUzbekistan Som136,79828-11-2020
TRYTurkse Lira0,10328-11-2020
KGSKirgizië Som1,11828-11-2020
IQDIraakse Dinar15,68528-11-2020
AZNAzerbeidzjaanseManat0,02228-11-2020
BTCBitcoin0,00028-11-2020
AFNAfghaanse afghani1,01328-11-2020
AMDArmeense dram6,69828-11-2020
BYNWit-Russische roebel0,03428-11-2020
CDFCongolese frank25,86428-11-2020
ETHEthereum0,00028-11-2020
LTCLitecoin0,00028-11-2020

Personal

  • Free setup
  • Custom sub-domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 1GB file storage
  • 1 database
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Small Business

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 10GB file storage
  • 5 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Enterprise

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Premium customer support
  • Unlimited file storage
  • 25 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth