Wisselkoersen RUB

Russische roebel

CodeValutaVlagPrijsDatum
EUREuro0,01520-1-2018
USDAmerikaanse Dollar0,01820-1-2018
GBPBrits pond sterling0,01320-1-2018
JPYYen1,96620-1-2018
BRLBraziliaanse real0,05720-1-2018
CNYRenmimbi Chinese Yuan0,11420-1-2018
CHFZwitserse franc0,01720-1-2018
IDRIndonesische rupiah236,60520-1-2018
MADMarokkaanse dirham0,16420-1-2018
MXNMexicaanse peso0,33120-1-2018
THBThaise baht0,56620-1-2018
COPColombiaanse peso50,52320-1-2018
VNDVietnamese dong403,50820-1-2018
CADCanadese dollar0,02220-1-2018
ZARZuid-Afrikaanse rand0,21620-1-2018
NOKNoorse kroon0,14020-1-2018
GMDGambiaanse dalasi0,86020-1-2018
ISKIJslandse kroon1,82620-1-2018
PENPeruaanse sol0,05720-1-2018
AUDAustralische dollar0,02220-1-2018
ARSArgentijnse peso0,33720-1-2018
PHPFilipijnse peso0,90120-1-2018
PLNPoolse zloty0,06120-1-2018
HRKKroatische kuna0,10820-1-2018
KRWZuid-Koreaanse won18,96120-1-2018
INRIndiase rupee1,13420-1-2018
DOPDominicaanse peso0,85020-1-2018
CLPChileense peso10,79720-1-2018
UAHOekraïense hryvnia0,51320-1-2018
CUPCubaanse peso0,01820-1-2018
TNDTunesische dinar0,04320-1-2018
NZDNieuw-Zeelandse dollar0,02420-1-2018
KHRCambodjaanse riel71,20920-1-2018
CZKTsjechische koruna0,36920-1-2018
AWGArubaanse gulden0,03220-1-2018
CRCCostaricaanse colón10,04220-1-2018
HUFHongaarse forint4,49320-1-2018
LKRSrilankaanse roepie2,73520-1-2018
BOBBoliviano0,12220-1-2018
FJDFiji dollar0,03620-1-2018
HNLHondurese lempira0,41820-1-2018
ETBEthiopische birr0,48420-1-2018
MYRMaleisische ringgit0,07020-1-2018
PKRPakistaanse rupee1,96220-1-2018
GTQGuatemalteekse quetzal0,13020-1-2018
ILSIsraëlische Shekel0,06120-1-2018
KZTKazachstaanse tenge5,77020-1-2018
KESKeniaanse shilling1,82320-1-2018
NGNNigeriaanse naira6,36420-1-2018
UGXOegandese shilling64,36920-1-2018
VUVEilanden Vanuatuaanse vatu1,83520-1-2018
CVEKaapverdische escudo1,60420-1-2018
TOPPa'anga tang0,04020-1-2018
JMDJamaicaanse dollar2,20120-1-2018
BWPBotswaanse pula0,17220-1-2018
NADNamibische dollar0,21820-1-2018
UYUUruguayaanse peso0,50720-1-2018
WSTWest-Samoaanse tala0,04520-1-2018
DZDAlgerijnse dinar2,02420-1-2018
MURMauritiaanse rupee0,58120-1-2018
BDTBengalese taka1,47220-1-2018
SRDGuinee Suriname0,13120-1-2018
SEKZweedse kroon0,14320-1-2018
MKDMacedonischedenar0,89220-1-2018
HKDHongkongse dollar0,13920-1-2018
MMKMyanmarese kyat23,90920-1-2018
PGKKina Papoea-Nieuw-Guinea0,05620-1-2018
MNTMongoolse tugrik42,91220-1-2018
EGPEgyptisch pond0,31420-1-2018
BIFBurundese franc31,12620-1-2018
HTGHaïtiaanse gourde1,12920-1-2018
DKKDeense kroon0,10820-1-2018
NPRNepalese rupee1,81420-1-2018
OMROmani Riyal0,00720-1-2018
RONRoemeense leu0,06820-1-2018
GNFGuinese franc159,88220-1-2018
LAKLao Kip147,18420-1-2018
MWKMalawische kwacha12,68320-1-2018
BZDBelizaanse dollar0,03620-1-2018
TWDDollar taïwainais0,52220-1-2018
QARQatar Riyal0,06520-1-2018
SARSaoedische rial0,06720-1-2018
PYGGuarani99,76220-1-2018
MROMauritaanse ouguiya6,25720-1-2018
SVCSalvadoraanse colón0,15620-1-2018
BMDBermuda-dollar0,01820-1-2018
GYDGuyaanse dollar3,66020-1-2018
SHPSint-Heleense pond0,01320-1-2018
IRRIraanse rial650,77920-1-2018
AOAAngolese kwanza3,59520-1-2018
SLLLeone135,63520-1-2018
PABPanamese balboa0,01820-1-2018
SBDSalomonseilandse dollar0,13820-1-2018
MDLMoldavische leu0,29920-1-2018
DJFDjiboutiaanse franc3,14820-1-2018
AEDDirham - Émiratsarabes verenigd0,06520-1-2018
SCRSeychelse rupee0,23720-1-2018
LSLLesothaanse loti0,21620-1-2018
NIOCordoba nicaragayen0,54420-1-2018
MVRMaldive Rupee0,27620-1-2018
TZSTanzaniaanse shilling39,83720-1-2018
SGDSingaporese dollar0,02320-1-2018
TTDDollar Trinidad en Tobago0,12020-1-2018
RWFRwandese franc14,85720-1-2018
ERNEritrese nakfa0,27120-1-2018
JODJordaanse dinar0,01320-1-2018
BHDBahrain dinar0,00720-1-2018
SOSSomalische shilling9,99020-1-2018
KMFComorese franc7,30620-1-2018
KYDCaymaneilandse dollar0,01520-1-2018
BNDBruneise dollar0,02420-1-2018
KWDKoeweitse dinar0,00520-1-2018
STDSantomese dobra356,40120-1-2018
BTNBhutaanse ngultrum1,13420-1-2018
FKPFalkland Islands Pound0,01320-1-2018
SZLSwazische lilangeni0,21720-1-2018
BSDBahamaanse dollar0,01820-1-2018
MOPPataca0,14320-1-2018
YERJemen Riyal4,44320-1-2018
BGNLeu Bulgaars0,02820-1-2018
LBPLibanees pond26,76120-1-2018
LYDLibische dinar0,02420-1-2018
BBDBarbadaanse dollar0,03620-1-2018
GIPGibraltarees pond0,01320-1-2018
SYPSyrisch pond9,15520-1-2018
MGAMalagassische franc57,06320-1-2018
ALLAlbanese Lek1,93820-1-2018
BAMBosnië en Herzegovina marco0,02820-1-2018
LRDLiberiaanse Dollar2,26420-1-2018
GHSGhanese Cedi0,08120-1-2018
UZSUzbekistan Som144,43420-1-2018
IQDIraakse Dinar21,04720-1-2018
KPWNoord-Koreaanse won15,99920-1-2018
TRYTurkse Lira0,06820-1-2018
KGSKirgizië Som1,23220-1-2018
RSDServische Dinar1,71220-1-2018
AZNAzerbeidzjaanseManat0,03020-1-2018
GELGeorgische Lari0,04520-1-2018
AFNAfghaanse afghani1,23220-1-2018
AMDArmeense dram8,55920-1-2018
BYNWit-Russische roebel0,03620-1-2018
CDFCongolese frank27,82920-1-2018

Personal

  • Free setup
  • Custom sub-domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 1GB file storage
  • 1 database
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Small Business

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 10GB file storage
  • 5 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Enterprise

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Premium customer support
  • Unlimited file storage
  • 25 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth