Wisselkoersen RUB

Russische roebel

CodeValutaVlagPrijsDatum
EUREuro0,0128-7-2020
USDAmerikaanse Dollar0,0148-7-2020
GBPBrits pond sterling0,0118-7-2020
JPYYen1,5098-7-2020
BRLBraziliaanse real0,0758-7-2020
CHFZwitserse franc0,0138-7-2020
MXNMexicaanse peso0,3198-7-2020
CNYRenmimbi Chinese Yuan0,0998-7-2020
IDRIndonesische rupiah203,4028-7-2020
COPColombiaanse peso51,1938-7-2020
MADMarokkaanse dirham0,1358-7-2020
THBThaise baht0,4378-7-2020
ZARZuid-Afrikaanse rand0,2388-7-2020
CADCanadese dollar0,0198-7-2020
PENPeruaanse sol0,0508-7-2020
VNDVietnamese dong326,2658-7-2020
INRIndiase rupee1,0548-7-2020
KRWZuid-Koreaanse won16,7738-7-2020
NOKNoorse kroon0,1328-7-2020
ARSArgentijnse peso0,9968-7-2020
GMDGambiaanse dalasi0,7258-7-2020
AUDAustralische dollar0,0208-7-2020
ISKIJslandse kroon1,9618-7-2020
TNDTunesische dinar0,0408-7-2020
PLNPoolse zloty0,0568-7-2020
CLPChileense peso11,0688-7-2020
CUPCubaanse peso0,3528-7-2020
HRKKroatische kuna0,0938-7-2020
UAHOekraïense hryvnia0,3798-7-2020
PHPFilipijnse peso0,6968-7-2020
DOPDominicaanse peso0,8178-7-2020
CZKTsjechische koruna0,3318-7-2020
HUFHongaarse forint4,4028-7-2020
NZDNieuw-Zeelandse dollar0,0218-7-2020
CRCCostaricaanse colón8,1258-7-2020
HNLHondurese lempira0,3478-7-2020
AWGArubaanse gulden0,0258-7-2020
MYRMaleisische ringgit0,0608-7-2020
UGXOegandese shilling52,2598-7-2020
FJDFiji dollar0,0308-7-2020
DZDAlgerijnse dinar1,8098-7-2020
LKRSrilankaanse roepie2,6128-7-2020
ETBEthiopische birr0,4928-7-2020
PKRPakistaanse rupee2,3478-7-2020
GTQGuatemalteekse quetzal0,1088-7-2020
KESKeniaanse shilling1,5038-7-2020
ILSIsraëlische Shekel0,0498-7-2020
JMDJamaicaanse dollar1,9798-7-2020
BOBBoliviano0,0978-7-2020
MURMauritiaanse rupee0,5618-7-2020
EGPEgyptisch pond0,2258-7-2020
SGDSingaporese dollar0,0208-7-2020
KZTKazachstaanse tenge5,7738-7-2020
CVEKaapverdische escudo1,3738-7-2020
GNFGuinese franc134,7398-7-2020
HTGHaïtiaanse gourde1,5088-7-2020
NGNNigeriaanse naira5,4038-7-2020
UYUUruguayaanse peso0,6128-7-2020
RONRoemeense leu0,0608-7-2020
KHRCambodjaanse riel57,3658-7-2020
BWPBotswaanse pula0,1658-7-2020
OMROmani Riyal0,0058-7-2020
BZDBelizaanse dollar0,0288-7-2020
HKDHongkongse dollar0,1098-7-2020
NADNamibische dollar0,2388-7-2020
TOPPa'anga tang0,0338-7-2020
SEKZweedse kroon0,1298-7-2020
BDTBengalese taka1,1918-7-2020
IRRIraanse rial590,9588-7-2020
DKKDeense kroon0,0928-7-2020
VUVEilanden Vanuatuaanse vatu1,6038-7-2020
MWKMalawische kwacha10,2498-7-2020
QARQatar Riyal0,0518-7-2020
BIFBurundese franc26,7488-7-2020
SARSaoedische rial0,0538-7-2020
NIOCordoba nicaragayen0,4818-7-2020
NPRNepalese rupee1,6838-7-2020
WSTWest-Samoaanse tala0,0388-7-2020
MMKMyanmarese kyat19,0658-7-2020
TWDDollar taïwainais0,4138-7-2020
PGKKina Papoea-Nieuw-Guinea0,0488-7-2020
AOAAngolese kwanza7,9918-7-2020
MKDMacedonischedenar0,7628-7-2020
TZSTanzaniaanse shilling32,5598-7-2020
BHDBahrain dinar0,0058-7-2020
SVCSalvadoraanse colón0,1238-7-2020
GYDGuyaanse dollar2,9158-7-2020
RWFRwandese franc13,0708-7-2020
PABPanamese balboa0,0148-7-2020
SRDGuinee Suriname0,1048-7-2020
BNDBruneise dollar0,0208-7-2020
BMDBermuda-dollar0,0148-7-2020
AEDDirham - Émiratsarabes verenigd0,0528-7-2020
MNTMongoolse tugrik39,8148-7-2020
LAKLao Kip126,8728-7-2020
SBDSalomonseilandse dollar0,1178-7-2020
SOSSomalische shilling8,0628-7-2020
JODJordaanse dinar0,0108-7-2020
MDLMoldavische leu0,2408-7-2020
PYGGuarani96,0868-7-2020
SCRSeychelse rupee0,2478-7-2020
KWDKoeweitse dinar0,0048-7-2020
KMFComorese franc6,1148-7-2020
SHPSint-Heleense pond0,0118-7-2020
BGNLeu Bulgaars0,0248-7-2020
KYDCaymaneilandse dollar0,0128-7-2020
SLLLeone136,4408-7-2020
BSDBahamaanse dollar0,0148-7-2020
DJFDjiboutiaanse franc2,4988-7-2020
ALLAlbanese Lek1,5348-7-2020
TTDDollar Trinidad en Tobago0,0948-7-2020
BBDBarbadaanse dollar0,0288-7-2020
LSLLesothaanse loti0,2398-7-2020
LYDLibische dinar0,0208-7-2020
MOPPataca0,1128-7-2020
GIPGibraltarees pond0,0118-7-2020
BTNBhutaanse ngultrum1,0548-7-2020
ERNEritrese nakfa0,2128-7-2020
MGAMalagassische franc53,4688-7-2020
MVRMaldive Rupee0,2198-7-2020
FKPFalkland Islands Pound0,0118-7-2020
LBPLibanees pond21,1838-7-2020
YERJemen Riyal3,5008-7-2020
SYPSyrisch pond17,6728-7-2020
BAMBosnië en Herzegovina marco0,0248-7-2020
SZLSwazische lilangeni0,2388-7-2020
LRDLiberiaanse Dollar2,7968-7-2020
RSDServische Dinar1,4628-7-2020
KPWNoord-Koreaanse won12,6638-7-2020
GHSGhanese Cedi0,0818-7-2020
UZSUzbekistan Som143,0268-7-2020
GELGeorgische Lari0,0438-7-2020
TRYTurkse Lira0,0968-7-2020
IQDIraakse Dinar16,7308-7-2020
AZNAzerbeidzjaanseManat0,0248-7-2020
KGSKirgizië Som1,0988-7-2020
BTCBitcoin0,0008-7-2020
AFNAfghaanse afghani1,0808-7-2020
AMDArmeense dram6,8288-7-2020
BYNWit-Russische roebel0,0348-7-2020
CDFCongolese frank26,9498-7-2020
ETHEthereum0,0008-7-2020
LTCLitecoin0,0008-7-2020

Personal

  • Free setup
  • Custom sub-domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 1GB file storage
  • 1 database
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Small Business

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 10GB file storage
  • 5 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Enterprise

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Premium customer support
  • Unlimited file storage
  • 25 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth