Loading…

Wisselkoersen RUB

Russische roebel

CodeValutaVlagPrijsDatum
EUREuro0,01425-7-2017
USDAmerikaanse Dollar0,01725-7-2017
GBPBrits pond sterling0,01325-7-2017
JPYYen1,86125-7-2017
BRLBraziliaanse real0,05325-7-2017
IDRIndonesische rupiah222,28325-7-2017
THBThaise baht0,55825-7-2017
MADMarokkaanse dirham0,15825-7-2017
CNYRenmimbi Chinese Yuan0,11325-7-2017
MXNMexicaanse peso0,29625-7-2017
CHFZwitserse franc0,01625-7-2017
CADCanadese dollar0,02125-7-2017
VNDVietnamese dong379,07525-7-2017
ISKIJslandse kroon1,76925-7-2017
ZARZuid-Afrikaanse rand0,21725-7-2017
PENPeruaanse sol0,05425-7-2017
GMDGambiaanse dalasi0,75025-7-2017
COPColombiaanse peso50,47925-7-2017
NOKNoorse kroon0,13325-7-2017
AUDAustralische dollar0,02125-7-2017
ARSArgentijnse peso0,29125-7-2017
CUPCubaanse peso0,01725-7-2017
PLNPoolse zloty0,06125-7-2017
HRKKroatische kuna0,10625-7-2017
DOPDominicaanse peso0,78425-7-2017
CLPChileense peso10,80725-7-2017
PHPFilipijnse peso0,84425-7-2017
KHRCambodjaanse riel68,21125-7-2017
UAHOekraïense hryvnia0,43125-7-2017
LKRSrilankaanse roepie2,56125-7-2017
KRWZuid-Koreaanse won18,59825-7-2017
INRIndiase rupee1,07425-7-2017
TNDTunesische dinar0,04125-7-2017
AWGArubaanse gulden0,03025-7-2017
BOBBoliviano0,11525-7-2017
NZDNieuw-Zeelandse dollar0,02225-7-2017
KZTKazachstaanse tenge5,45425-7-2017
GTQGuatemalteekse quetzal0,12225-7-2017
ETBEthiopische birr0,38525-7-2017
PKRPakistaanse rupee1,75425-7-2017
SRDGuinee Suriname0,12325-7-2017
BWPBotswaanse pula0,16925-7-2017
KESKeniaanse shilling1,73025-7-2017
ILSIsraëlische Shekel0,05925-7-2017
VUVEilanden Vanuatuaanse vatu1,72325-7-2017
CZKTsjechische koruna0,37125-7-2017
HNLHondurese lempira0,39025-7-2017
MYRMaleisische ringgit0,07125-7-2017
LAKLao Kip137,75725-7-2017
TOPPa'anga tang0,03725-7-2017
MKDMacedonischedenar0,87425-7-2017
FJDFiji dollar0,03425-7-2017
PGKKina Papoea-Nieuw-Guinea0,05325-7-2017
NGNNigeriaanse naira5,77225-7-2017
CRCCostaricaanse colón9,46925-7-2017
NADNamibische dollar0,21725-7-2017
MMKMyanmarese kyat22,80425-7-2017
JMDJamaicaanse dollar2,12325-7-2017
HUFHongaarse forint4,35825-7-2017
MNTMongoolse tugrik40,28625-7-2017
BDTBengalese taka1,35225-7-2017
WSTWest-Samoaanse tala0,04225-7-2017
UGXOegandese shilling59,92125-7-2017
MURMauritiaanse rupee0,56025-7-2017
SEKZweedse kroon0,13625-7-2017
SVCSalvadoraanse colón0,14625-7-2017
DZDAlgerijnse dinar1,81225-7-2017
CVEKaapverdische escudo1,57425-7-2017
AOAAngolese kwanza2,75425-7-2017
HTGHaïtiaanse gourde1,02725-7-2017
PYGGuarani92,61225-7-2017
EGPEgyptisch pond0,29725-7-2017
PABPanamese balboa0,01725-7-2017
RONRoemeense leu0,06525-7-2017
HKDHongkongse dollar0,13025-7-2017
QARQatar Riyal0,06125-7-2017
UYUUruguayaanse peso0,47525-7-2017
LSLLesothaanse loti0,21625-7-2017
OMROmani Riyal0,00625-7-2017
SLLLeone125,11325-7-2017
MROMauritaanse ouguiya5,98925-7-2017
GYDGuyaanse dollar3,40425-7-2017
NPRNepalese rupee1,71325-7-2017
BIFBurundese franc28,69225-7-2017
DKKDeense kroon0,10625-7-2017
BZDBelizaanse dollar0,03325-7-2017
ERNEritrese nakfa0,25525-7-2017
TTDDollar Trinidad en Tobago0,11325-7-2017
TWDDollar taïwainais0,50625-7-2017
MWKMalawische kwacha11,93925-7-2017
IRRIraanse rial545,37425-7-2017
KWDKoeweitse dinar0,00525-7-2017
SARSaoedische rial0,06325-7-2017
SZLSwazische lilangeni0,21725-7-2017
MVRMaldive Rupee0,25925-7-2017
AEDDirham - Émiratsarabes verenigd0,06125-7-2017
NIOCordoba nicaragayen0,50325-7-2017
BHDBahrain dinar0,00625-7-2017
SCRSeychelse rupee0,22525-7-2017
BTNBhutaanse ngultrum1,07425-7-2017
GNFGuinese franc148,73425-7-2017
YERJemen Riyal4,16925-7-2017
FKPFalkland Islands Pound0,01325-7-2017
JODJordaanse dinar0,01225-7-2017
RWFRwandese franc13,73225-7-2017
SOSSomalische shilling9,12525-7-2017
MDLMoldavische leu0,30225-7-2017
SBDSalomonseilandse dollar0,12925-7-2017
TZSTanzaniaanse shilling37,23425-7-2017
KYDCaymaneilandse dollar0,01425-7-2017
DJFDjiboutiaanse franc2,96925-7-2017
STDSantomese dobra349,70525-7-2017
BMDBermuda-dollar0,01725-7-2017
LBPLibanees pond25,11825-7-2017
KMFComorese franc7,51125-7-2017
BSDBahamaanse dollar0,01725-7-2017
LYDLibische dinar0,02325-7-2017
BGNLeu Bulgaars0,02825-7-2017
SHPSint-Heleense pond0,01325-7-2017
MOPPataca0,13425-7-2017
BBDBarbadaanse dollar0,03325-7-2017
BNDBruneise dollar0,02325-7-2017
MGAMalagassische franc53,13125-7-2017
SGDSingaporese dollar0,02325-7-2017
GIPGibraltarees pond0,01325-7-2017
SYPSyrisch pond8,59125-7-2017
ALLAlbanese Lek1,89225-7-2017
BAMBosnië en Herzegovina marco0,02825-7-2017
UZSUzbekistan Som67,74425-7-2017
LRDLiberiaanse Dollar1,50125-7-2017
IQDIraakse Dinar19,70125-7-2017
TRYTurkse Lira0,05925-7-2017
KGSKirgizië Som1,14225-7-2017
KPWNoord-Koreaanse won15,01425-7-2017
AZNAzerbeidzjaanseManat0,02825-7-2017
GELGeorgische Lari0,04025-7-2017
GHSGhanese Cedi0,07425-7-2017
RSDServische Dinar1,71825-7-2017

Loading…

Personal

  • Free setup
  • Custom sub-domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 1GB file storage
  • 1 database
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Small Business

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 10GB file storage
  • 5 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Enterprise

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Premium customer support
  • Unlimited file storage
  • 25 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth