Loading…

Wisselkoersen RUB

Russische roebel

CodeValutaVlagPrijsDatum
EUREuro0,01629-4-2017
USDAmerikaanse Dollar0,01829-4-2017
IDRIndonesische rupiah234,14829-4-2017
JPYYen1,95929-4-2017
MADMarokkaanse dirham0,17429-4-2017
BRLBraziliaanse real0,05629-4-2017
GBPBrits pond sterling0,01429-4-2017
ISKIJslandse kroon1,86629-4-2017
CNYRenmimbi Chinese Yuan0,12129-4-2017
ZARZuid-Afrikaanse rand0,23529-4-2017
LKRSrilankaanse roepie2,67129-4-2017
CHFZwitserse franc0,01729-4-2017
CADCanadese dollar0,02429-4-2017
HRKKroatische kuna0,12029-4-2017
PLNPoolse zloty0,06829-4-2017
AWGArubaanse gulden0,03129-4-2017
NOKNoorse kroon0,15129-4-2017
ARSArgentijnse peso0,27029-4-2017
INRIndiase rupee1,12929-4-2017
PHPFilipijnse peso0,88229-4-2017
ILSIsraëlische Shekel0,06429-4-2017
MXNMexicaanse peso0,33029-4-2017
MYRMaleisische ringgit0,07629-4-2017
VNDVietnamese dong399,51229-4-2017
AUDAustralische dollar0,02329-4-2017
PENPeruaanse sol0,05729-4-2017
THBThaise baht0,60729-4-2017
TNDTunesische dinar0,04229-4-2017
NGNNigeriaanse naira5,52629-4-2017
COPColombiaanse peso51,60729-4-2017
KZTKazachstaanse tenge5,52629-4-2017
KESKeniaanse shilling1,80929-4-2017
KRWZuid-Koreaanse won19,96529-4-2017
PYGGuarani97,65129-4-2017
UAHOekraïense hryvnia0,46629-4-2017
FJDFiji dollar0,03729-4-2017
GMDGambiaanse dalasi0,77329-4-2017
HKDHongkongse dollar0,13729-4-2017
KHRCambodjaanse riel69,99729-4-2017
NADNamibische dollar0,23429-4-2017
NZDNieuw-Zeelandse dollar0,02629-4-2017
OMROmani Riyal0,00729-4-2017
CLPChileense peso11,70929-4-2017
CRCCostaricaanse colón9,68229-4-2017
DOPDominicaanse peso0,82629-4-2017
DZDAlgerijnse dinar1,91629-4-2017
EGPEgyptisch pond0,31729-4-2017
ETBEthiopische birr0,40129-4-2017
IRRIraanse rial569,93529-4-2017
LAKLao Kip143,97829-4-2017
MURMauritiaanse rupee0,60929-4-2017
PKRPakistaanse rupee1,83829-4-2017
BHDBahrain dinar0,00729-4-2017
BNDBruneise dollar0,02529-4-2017
BZDBelizaanse dollar0,03529-4-2017
CUPCubaanse peso0,01829-4-2017
JMDJamaicaanse dollar2,25129-4-2017
KWDKoeweitse dinar0,00529-4-2017
MDLMoldavische leu0,33529-4-2017
MKDMacedonischedenar0,98729-4-2017
QARQatar Riyal0,06429-4-2017
RONRoemeense leu0,07329-4-2017
SEKZweedse kroon0,15629-4-2017
TZSTanzaniaanse shilling39,14529-4-2017
UGXOegandese shilling63,96929-4-2017
GTQGuatemalteekse quetzal0,12929-4-2017
KYDCaymaneilandse dollar0,01429-4-2017
MNTMongoolse tugrik42,32529-4-2017
NPRNepalese rupee1,79429-4-2017
AEDDirham - Émiratsarabes verenigd0,06529-4-2017
AOAAngolese kwanza2,90029-4-2017
BDTBengalese taka1,44229-4-2017
BMDBermuda-dollar0,01829-4-2017
BOBBoliviano0,12129-4-2017
CZKTsjechische koruna0,43229-4-2017
DKKDeense kroon0,12029-4-2017
HNLHondurese lempira0,41029-4-2017
HTGHaïtiaanse gourde1,19029-4-2017
HUFHongaarse forint5,04229-4-2017
JODJordaanse dinar0,01229-4-2017
MGAMalagassische franc55,34429-4-2017
RWFRwandese franc14,39029-4-2017
SGDSingaporese dollar0,02529-4-2017
SLLLeone130,89229-4-2017
SVCSalvadoraanse colón0,15329-4-2017
BGNLeu Bulgaars0,03129-4-2017
BWPBotswaanse pula0,18329-4-2017
CVEKaapverdische escudo1,77829-4-2017
ERNEritrese nakfa0,26929-4-2017
GYDGuyaanse dollar3,59229-4-2017
KMFComorese franc8,11329-4-2017
MMKMyanmarese kyat23,85929-4-2017
MROMauritaanse ouguiya6,27229-4-2017
MVRMaldive Rupee0,27129-4-2017
MWKMalawische kwacha12,61429-4-2017
NIOCordoba nicaragayen0,51729-4-2017
PABPanamese balboa0,01829-4-2017
SCRSeychelse rupee0,23429-4-2017
SZLSwazische lilangeni0,23429-4-2017
TOPPa'anga tang0,04129-4-2017
TTDDollar Trinidad en Tobago0,11829-4-2017
VUVEilanden Vanuatuaanse vatu1,92529-4-2017
WSTWest-Samoaanse tala0,04629-4-2017
BSDBahamaanse dollar0,01829-4-2017
DJFDjiboutiaanse franc3,12729-4-2017
GIPGibraltarees pond0,01429-4-2017
LBPLibanees pond26,47229-4-2017
LYDLibische dinar0,02529-4-2017
SARSaoedische rial0,06629-4-2017
SBDSalomonseilandse dollar0,13829-4-2017
SOSSomalische shilling9,64629-4-2017
SRDGuinee Suriname0,13129-4-2017
STDSantomese dobra395,09129-4-2017
UYUUruguayaanse peso0,49329-4-2017
BBDBarbadaanse dollar0,03529-4-2017
BTNBhutaanse ngultrum1,12729-4-2017
FKPFalkland Islands Pound0,01429-4-2017
LSLLesothaanse loti0,23529-4-2017
MOPPataca0,14129-4-2017
SHPSint-Heleense pond0,01429-4-2017
YERJemen Riyal4,39129-4-2017
ALLAlbanese Lek2,17029-4-2017
AZNAzerbeidzjaanseManat0,03029-4-2017
BAMBosnië en Herzegovina marco0,03229-4-2017
BIFBurundese franc29,88129-4-2017
GELGeorgische Lari0,04329-4-2017
GHSGhanese Cedi0,07329-4-2017
GNFGuinese franc161,63929-4-2017
IQDIraakse Dinar20,75029-4-2017
KGSKirgizië Som1,18529-4-2017
KPWNoord-Koreaanse won15,81229-4-2017
LRDLiberiaanse Dollar1,59929-4-2017
PGKKina Papoea-Nieuw-Guinea0,05829-4-2017
RSDServische Dinar1,98629-4-2017
SYPSyrisch pond9,04829-4-2017
TRYTurkse Lira0,06229-4-2017
TWDDollar taïwainais0,53029-4-2017
UZSUzbekistan Som65,09529-4-2017

Loading…

Personal

  • Free setup
  • Custom sub-domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 1GB file storage
  • 1 database
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Small Business

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 10GB file storage
  • 5 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Enterprise

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Premium customer support
  • Unlimited file storage
  • 25 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth