Loading…

Wisselkoersen BRL

Braziliaanse Real

CodeValutaVlagPrijsDatum
EUREuro0,26921-9-2017
USDAmerikaanse Dollar0,31921-9-2017
JPYYen35,90321-9-2017
GBPBrits pond sterling0,23721-9-2017
RUBRussische roebel18,59021-9-2017
IDRIndonesische rupiah4239,14421-9-2017
THBThaise baht10,57221-9-2017
MADMarokkaanse dirham2,99221-9-2017
CNYRenmimbi Chinese Yuan2,10421-9-2017
MXNMexicaanse peso5,68321-9-2017
CHFZwitserse franc0,31021-9-2017
CADCanadese dollar0,39421-9-2017
ZARZuid-Afrikaanse rand4,25921-9-2017
VNDVietnamese dong7253,83121-9-2017
COPColombiaanse peso922,09521-9-2017
PENPeruaanse sol1,03621-9-2017
ISKIJslandse kroon34,41921-9-2017
NOKNoorse kroon2,51421-9-2017
GMDGambiaanse dalasi14,28821-9-2017
ARSArgentijnse peso5,48221-9-2017
AUDAustralische dollar0,39921-9-2017
PLNPoolse zloty1,15021-9-2017
PHPFilipijnse peso16,31521-9-2017
HRKKroatische kuna2,00821-9-2017
CUPCubaanse peso0,31921-9-2017
DOPDominicaanse peso15,00621-9-2017
CLPChileense peso198,43621-9-2017
UAHOekraïense hryvnia8,35421-9-2017
INRIndiase rupee20,52621-9-2017
KRWZuid-Koreaanse won361,26821-9-2017
TNDTunesische dinar0,78621-9-2017
KHRCambodjaanse riel1293,42321-9-2017
LKRSrilankaanse roepie48,72321-9-2017
NZDNieuw-Zeelandse dollar0,43521-9-2017
AWGArubaanse gulden0,57121-9-2017
CZKTsjechische koruna7,00921-9-2017
BOBBoliviano2,20321-9-2017
ILSIsraëlische Shekel1,12221-9-2017
FJDFiji dollar0,64421-9-2017
KZTKazachstaanse tenge108,86721-9-2017
ETBEthiopische birr7,43921-9-2017
GTQGuatemalteekse quetzal2,32921-9-2017
SRDGuinee Suriname2,35321-9-2017
CRCCostaricaanse colón182,76521-9-2017
NGNNigeriaanse naira114,30421-9-2017
TOPPa'anga tang0,70321-9-2017
VUVEilanden Vanuatuaanse vatu32,80021-9-2017
MYRMaleisische ringgit1,34121-9-2017
UGXOegandese shilling1144,63621-9-2017
HNLHondurese lempira7,45021-9-2017
KESKeniaanse shilling32,93421-9-2017
PKRPakistaanse rupee33,58921-9-2017
PGKKina Papoea-Nieuw-Guinea1,02021-9-2017
NADNamibische dollar4,25921-9-2017
BWPBotswaanse pula3,25021-9-2017
HUFHongaarse forint82,97321-9-2017
MKDMacedonischedenar16,45021-9-2017
SEKZweedse kroon2,56021-9-2017
MNTMongoolse tugrik783,52521-9-2017
LAKLao Kip2639,52721-9-2017
CVEKaapverdische escudo29,63021-9-2017
JMDJamaicaanse dollar41,69921-9-2017
WSTWest-Samoaanse tala0,79921-9-2017
MURMauritiaanse rupee10,61921-9-2017
HTGHaïtiaanse gourde19,52421-9-2017
DZDAlgerijnse dinar35,56221-9-2017
MMKMyanmarese kyat433,90821-9-2017
BDTBengalese taka25,76921-9-2017
UYUUruguayaanse peso9,21521-9-2017
EGPEgyptisch pond5,63221-9-2017
RONRoemeense leu1,23221-9-2017
DKKDeense kroon1,99821-9-2017
PYGGuarani1808,42921-9-2017
BIFBurundese franc553,72021-9-2017
NPRNepalese rupee32,74321-9-2017
SVCSalvadoraanse colón2,79421-9-2017
HKDHongkongse dollar2,49221-9-2017
OMROmani Riyal0,12321-9-2017
PABPanamese balboa0,31921-9-2017
QARQatar Riyal1,18421-9-2017
MROMauritaanse ouguiya115,26221-9-2017
AOAAngolese kwanza52,71321-9-2017
GYDGuyaanse dollar65,29121-9-2017
BZDBelizaanse dollar0,63821-9-2017
TWDDollar taïwainais9,63321-9-2017
GNFGuinese franc2841,63521-9-2017
AEDDirham - Émiratsarabes verenigd1,17321-9-2017
MWKMalawische kwacha228,71021-9-2017
TTDDollar Trinidad en Tobago2,14321-9-2017
LSLLesothaanse loti4,25321-9-2017
IRRIraanse rial10705,61921-9-2017
SLLLeone2394,63621-9-2017
MDLMoldavische leu5,60221-9-2017
ERNEritrese nakfa4,87921-9-2017
NIOCordoba nicaragayen9,53421-9-2017
SBDSalomonseilandse dollar2,46921-9-2017
SARSaoedische rial1,19721-9-2017
MVRMaldive Rupee4,90121-9-2017
JODJordaanse dinar0,22621-9-2017
SCRSeychelse rupee4,29421-9-2017
SHPSint-Heleense pond0,23721-9-2017
DJFDjiboutiaanse franc56,70521-9-2017
RWFRwandese franc264,52721-9-2017
KWDKoeweitse dinar0,09621-9-2017
TZSTanzaniaanse shilling713,28221-9-2017
BHDBahrain dinar0,12021-9-2017
SOSSomalische shilling178,48021-9-2017
BMDBermuda-dollar0,31921-9-2017
SZLSwazische lilangeni4,25921-9-2017
FKPFalkland Islands Pound0,23721-9-2017
KYDCaymaneilandse dollar0,26221-9-2017
KMFComorese franc131,03421-9-2017
BTNBhutaanse ngultrum20,53021-9-2017
STDSantomese dobra6583,46121-9-2017
BSDBahamaanse dollar0,31921-9-2017
YERJemen Riyal79,78921-9-2017
BGNLeu Bulgaars0,52021-9-2017
LBPLibanees pond480,74721-9-2017
SGDSingaporese dollar0,43121-9-2017
LYDLibische dinar0,43221-9-2017
MOPPataca2,56621-9-2017
BNDBruneise dollar0,43121-9-2017
BBDBarbadaanse dollar0,63921-9-2017
GIPGibraltarees pond0,23721-9-2017
SYPSyrisch pond164,42521-9-2017
ALLAlbanese Lek35,74421-9-2017
BAMBosnië en Herzegovina marco0,52621-9-2017
LRDLiberiaanse Dollar37,26121-9-2017
IQDIraakse Dinar372,28621-9-2017
UZSUzbekistan Som2576,94821-9-2017
KPWNoord-Koreaanse won287,35621-9-2017
TRYTurkse Lira1,12021-9-2017
KGSKirgizië Som21,86321-9-2017
AZNAzerbeidzjaanseManat0,54321-9-2017
GELGeorgische Lari0,78821-9-2017
GHSGhanese Cedi1,41121-9-2017
RSDServische Dinar31,52121-9-2017

Loading…

Personal

  • Free setup
  • Custom sub-domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 1GB file storage
  • 1 database
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Small Business

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 10GB file storage
  • 5 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Enterprise

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Premium customer support
  • Unlimited file storage
  • 25 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth