Wisselkoersen BRL

Braziliaanse Real

CodeValutaVlagPrijsDatum
EUREuro0,15628-11-2020
USDAmerikaanse Dollar0,18728-11-2020
GBPBrits pond sterling0,14128-11-2020
JPYYen19,47128-11-2020
CHFZwitserse franc0,16928-11-2020
CNYRenmimbi Chinese Yuan1,23028-11-2020
MXNMexicaanse peso3,74928-11-2020
IDRIndonesische rupiah2645,16628-11-2020
MADMarokkaanse dirham1,69528-11-2020
RUBRussische roebel14,18128-11-2020
COPColombiaanse peso674,36828-11-2020
THBThaise baht5,66828-11-2020
ZARZuid-Afrikaanse rand2,85428-11-2020
CADCanadese dollar0,24328-11-2020
PENPeruaanse sol0,67228-11-2020
VNDVietnamese dong4335,52828-11-2020
INRIndiase rupee13,82828-11-2020
KRWZuid-Koreaanse won206,60428-11-2020
ARSArgentijnse peso15,13428-11-2020
GMDGambiaanse dalasi9,63428-11-2020
NOKNoorse kroon1,65128-11-2020
TNDTunesische dinar0,51028-11-2020
AUDAustralische dollar0,25328-11-2020
CLPChileense peso143,69828-11-2020
PLNPoolse zloty0,70028-11-2020
CUPCubaanse peso4,67728-11-2020
ISKIJslandse kroon24,84328-11-2020
UAHOekraïense hryvnia5,31828-11-2020
DOPDominicaanse peso10,85828-11-2020
CZKTsjechische koruna4,09428-11-2020
HRKKroatische kuna1,18328-11-2020
HUFHongaarse forint56,51628-11-2020
PHPFilipijnse peso9,00028-11-2020
CRCCostaricaanse colón112,70828-11-2020
HNLHondurese lempira4,52228-11-2020
NZDNieuw-Zeelandse dollar0,26628-11-2020
AWGArubaanse gulden0,33328-11-2020
MYRMaleisische ringgit0,76128-11-2020
UGXOegandese shilling690,66128-11-2020
ILSIsraëlische Shekel0,62028-11-2020
MURMauritiaanse rupee7,42728-11-2020
DZDAlgerijnse dinar24,08728-11-2020
ETBEthiopische birr6,90328-11-2020
PKRPakistaanse rupee29,78328-11-2020
FJDFiji dollar0,38628-11-2020
KZTKazachstaanse tenge79,38728-11-2020
HTGHaïtiaanse gourde12,25328-11-2020
LKRSrilankaanse roepie34,63728-11-2020
KESKeniaanse shilling20,57828-11-2020
BOBBoliviano1,27628-11-2020
GTQGuatemalteekse quetzal1,46328-11-2020
GNFGuinese franc1835,03128-11-2020
CVEKaapverdische escudo17,26728-11-2020
JMDJamaicaanse dollar27,19228-11-2020
KHRCambodjaanse riel753,31728-11-2020
NGNNigeriaanse naira70,52528-11-2020
BWPBotswaanse pula2,06228-11-2020
UYUUruguayaanse peso7,97628-11-2020
EGPEgyptisch pond2,91628-11-2020
SGDSingaporese dollar0,25028-11-2020
SEKZweedse kroon1,58628-11-2020
OMROmani Riyal0,07228-11-2020
RONRoemeense leu0,75528-11-2020
SARSaoedische rial0,70228-11-2020
TOPPa'anga tang0,42728-11-2020
HKDHongkongse dollar1,45028-11-2020
NADNamibische dollar2,85428-11-2020
BDTBengalese taka15,85028-11-2020
NIOCordoba nicaragayen6,46328-11-2020
TWDDollar taïwainais5,33228-11-2020
BZDBelizaanse dollar0,37428-11-2020
BIFBurundese franc360,23528-11-2020
QARQatar Riyal0,68128-11-2020
DKKDeense kroon1,16428-11-2020
IRRIraanse rial7856,92928-11-2020
VUVEilanden Vanuatuaanse vatu20,48628-11-2020
PGKKina Papoea-Nieuw-Guinea0,64728-11-2020
MMKMyanmarese kyat245,43528-11-2020
WSTWest-Samoaanse tala0,48428-11-2020
AOAAngolese kwanza119,96028-11-2020
AEDDirham - Émiratsarabes verenigd0,68728-11-2020
MWKMalawische kwacha139,64828-11-2020
SVCSalvadoraanse colón1,63728-11-2020
LAKLao Kip1729,17528-11-2020
GYDGuyaanse dollar38,81328-11-2020
PABPanamese balboa0,18728-11-2020
RWFRwandese franc179,27528-11-2020
BHDBahrain dinar0,07128-11-2020
BNDBruneise dollar0,25028-11-2020
TZSTanzaniaanse shilling432,87928-11-2020
SBDSalomonseilandse dollar1,49628-11-2020
NPRNepalese rupee22,05928-11-2020
BMDBermuda-dollar0,18728-11-2020
SRDGuinee Suriname2,62328-11-2020
KWDKoeweitse dinar0,05728-11-2020
MKDMacedonischedenar9,61528-11-2020
BSDBahamaanse dollar0,18728-11-2020
MNTMongoolse tugrik533,17328-11-2020
KMFComorese franc77,11428-11-2020
MDLMoldavische leu3,20128-11-2020
SOSSomalische shilling107,19128-11-2020
PYGGuarani1318,50128-11-2020
ALLAlbanese Lek19,30628-11-2020
BBDBarbadaanse dollar0,37428-11-2020
SCRSeychelse rupee3,82528-11-2020
JODJordaanse dinar0,13228-11-2020
SLLLeone1856,44328-11-2020
BGNLeu Bulgaars0,30728-11-2020
BTNBhutaanse ngultrum13,81928-11-2020
MOPPataca1,49328-11-2020
TTDDollar Trinidad en Tobago1,25828-11-2020
ERNEritrese nakfa2,81928-11-2020
DJFDjiboutiaanse franc33,13028-11-2020
KYDCaymaneilandse dollar0,15328-11-2020
LSLLesothaanse loti2,85328-11-2020
LYDLibische dinar0,25228-11-2020
GIPGibraltarees pond0,14028-11-2020
MGAMalagassische franc699,64128-11-2020
MVRMaldive Rupee2,91328-11-2020
BAMBosnië en Herzegovina marco0,30628-11-2020
LBPLibanees pond281,35128-11-2020
SYPSyrisch pond234,96028-11-2020
YERJemen Riyal46,73028-11-2020
KPWNoord-Koreaanse won168,36328-11-2020
LRDLiberiaanse Dollar29,27628-11-2020
SZLSwazische lilangeni2,84928-11-2020
RSDServische Dinar18,38628-11-2020
GELGeorgische Lari0,61828-11-2020
GHSGhanese Cedi1,08528-11-2020
UZSUzbekistan Som1939,91328-11-2020
TRYTurkse Lira1,46528-11-2020
KGSKirgizië Som15,85928-11-2020
IQDIraakse Dinar222,42628-11-2020
AZNAzerbeidzjaanseManat0,31828-11-2020
BTCBitcoin0,00028-11-2020
AFNAfghaanse afghani14,36728-11-2020
AMDArmeense dram94,97728-11-2020
BYNWit-Russische roebel0,48328-11-2020
CDFCongolese frank366,77528-11-2020
ETHEthereum0,00028-11-2020
LTCLitecoin0,00328-11-2020

Personal

  • Free setup
  • Custom sub-domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 1GB file storage
  • 1 database
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Small Business

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 10GB file storage
  • 5 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Enterprise

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Premium customer support
  • Unlimited file storage
  • 25 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth