Wisselkoersen BRL

Braziliaanse Real

CodeValutaVlagPrijsDatum
EUREuro0,1658-7-2020
USDAmerikaanse Dollar0,1878-7-2020
GBPBrits pond sterling0,1488-7-2020
JPYYen20,0828-7-2020
CHFZwitserse franc0,1768-7-2020
MXNMexicaanse peso4,2438-7-2020
CNYRenmimbi Chinese Yuan1,3118-7-2020
IDRIndonesische rupiah2706,0018-7-2020
COPColombiaanse peso681,0588-7-2020
MADMarokkaanse dirham1,8008-7-2020
RUBRussische roebel13,3048-7-2020
THBThaise baht5,8178-7-2020
ZARZuid-Afrikaanse rand3,1708-7-2020
CADCanadese dollar0,2538-7-2020
PENPeruaanse sol0,6598-7-2020
VNDVietnamese dong4340,5348-7-2020
INRIndiase rupee14,0288-7-2020
KRWZuid-Koreaanse won223,1378-7-2020
NOKNoorse kroon1,7558-7-2020
ARSArgentijnse peso13,2518-7-2020
GMDGambiaanse dalasi9,6448-7-2020
AUDAustralische dollar0,2688-7-2020
ISKIJslandse kroon26,0858-7-2020
TNDTunesische dinar0,5308-7-2020
PLNPoolse zloty0,7398-7-2020
CLPChileense peso147,2398-7-2020
CUPCubaanse peso4,6808-7-2020
HRKKroatische kuna1,2448-7-2020
UAHOekraïense hryvnia5,0378-7-2020
PHPFilipijnse peso9,2668-7-2020
DOPDominicaanse peso10,8728-7-2020
CZKTsjechische koruna4,3988-7-2020
HUFHongaarse forint58,5608-7-2020
NZDNieuw-Zeelandse dollar0,2858-7-2020
CRCCostaricaanse colón108,0908-7-2020
HNLHondurese lempira4,6208-7-2020
AWGArubaanse gulden0,3338-7-2020
MYRMaleisische ringgit0,7998-7-2020
UGXOegandese shilling695,2388-7-2020
FJDFiji dollar0,4008-7-2020
DZDAlgerijnse dinar24,0658-7-2020
LKRSrilankaanse roepie34,7538-7-2020
ETBEthiopische birr6,5428-7-2020
PKRPakistaanse rupee31,2258-7-2020
GTQGuatemalteekse quetzal1,4418-7-2020
KESKeniaanse shilling20,0018-7-2020
JMDJamaicaanse dollar26,3228-7-2020
ILSIsraëlische Shekel0,6458-7-2020
BOBBoliviano1,2848-7-2020
MURMauritiaanse rupee7,4698-7-2020
EGPEgyptisch pond2,9898-7-2020
SGDSingaporese dollar0,2608-7-2020
KZTKazachstaanse tenge76,7988-7-2020
CVEKaapverdische escudo18,2668-7-2020
GNFGuinese franc1792,5208-7-2020
HTGHaïtiaanse gourde20,0558-7-2020
NGNNigeriaanse naira71,8808-7-2020
UYUUruguayaanse peso8,1438-7-2020
RONRoemeense leu0,7988-7-2020
KHRCambodjaanse riel763,1698-7-2020
BWPBotswaanse pula2,1948-7-2020
OMROmani Riyal0,0728-7-2020
BZDBelizaanse dollar0,3748-7-2020
HKDHongkongse dollar1,4518-7-2020
NADNamibische dollar3,1698-7-2020
TOPPa'anga tang0,4378-7-2020
SEKZweedse kroon1,7188-7-2020
BDTBengalese taka15,8408-7-2020
IRRIraanse rial7861,9308-7-2020
DKKDeense kroon1,2308-7-2020
VUVEilanden Vanuatuaanse vatu21,3308-7-2020
MWKMalawische kwacha136,3548-7-2020
QARQatar Riyal0,6818-7-2020
BIFBurundese franc355,8488-7-2020
SARSaoedische rial0,7028-7-2020
NIOCordoba nicaragayen6,3948-7-2020
NPRNepalese rupee22,3888-7-2020
WSTWest-Samoaanse tala0,5008-7-2020
MMKMyanmarese kyat253,6418-7-2020
TWDDollar taïwainais5,4928-7-2020
PGKKina Papoea-Nieuw-Guinea0,6408-7-2020
AOAAngolese kwanza106,3168-7-2020
MKDMacedonischedenar10,1408-7-2020
TZSTanzaniaanse shilling433,1558-7-2020
BHDBahrain dinar0,0718-7-2020
SVCSalvadoraanse colón1,6388-7-2020
GYDGuyaanse dollar38,7828-7-2020
RWFRwandese franc173,8858-7-2020
PABPanamese balboa0,1878-7-2020
SRDGuinee Suriname1,3838-7-2020
BNDBruneise dollar0,2618-7-2020
BMDBermuda-dollar0,1878-7-2020
AEDDirham - Émiratsarabes verenigd0,6888-7-2020
MNTMongoolse tugrik529,6698-7-2020
LAKLao Kip1687,8688-7-2020
SBDSalomonseilandse dollar1,5578-7-2020
SOSSomalische shilling107,2598-7-2020
JODJordaanse dinar0,1328-7-2020
MDLMoldavische leu3,1948-7-2020
PYGGuarani1278,3058-7-2020
SCRSeychelse rupee3,2818-7-2020
KWDKoeweitse dinar0,0588-7-2020
KMFComorese franc81,3438-7-2020
SHPSint-Heleense pond0,1528-7-2020
BGNLeu Bulgaars0,3248-7-2020
KYDCaymaneilandse dollar0,1538-7-2020
SLLLeone1815,1518-7-2020
BSDBahamaanse dollar0,1878-7-2020
DJFDjiboutiaanse franc33,2268-7-2020
ALLAlbanese Lek20,4048-7-2020
TTDDollar Trinidad en Tobago1,2568-7-2020
BBDBarbadaanse dollar0,3748-7-2020
LSLLesothaanse loti3,1778-7-2020
LYDLibische dinar0,2608-7-2020
MOPPataca1,4948-7-2020
GIPGibraltarees pond0,1528-7-2020
BTNBhutaanse ngultrum14,0208-7-2020
ERNEritrese nakfa2,8178-7-2020
MGAMalagassische franc711,3178-7-2020
MVRMaldive Rupee2,9158-7-2020
FKPFalkland Islands Pound0,1528-7-2020
LBPLibanees pond281,8138-7-2020
YERJemen Riyal46,5638-7-2020
SYPSyrisch pond235,1098-7-2020
BAMBosnië en Herzegovina marco0,3248-7-2020
SZLSwazische lilangeni3,1718-7-2020
LRDLiberiaanse Dollar37,1948-7-2020
RSDServische Dinar19,4538-7-2020
KPWNoord-Koreaanse won168,4708-7-2020
GHSGhanese Cedi1,0728-7-2020
UZSUzbekistan Som1902,7748-7-2020
GELGeorgische Lari0,5708-7-2020
TRYTurkse Lira1,2848-7-2020
IQDIraakse Dinar222,5678-7-2020
AZNAzerbeidzjaanseManat0,3188-7-2020
KGSKirgizië Som14,6018-7-2020
BTCBitcoin0,0008-7-2020
AFNAfghaanse afghani14,3728-7-2020
AMDArmeense dram90,8318-7-2020
BYNWit-Russische roebel0,4558-7-2020
CDFCongolese frank358,5238-7-2020
ETHEthereum0,0018-7-2020
LTCLitecoin0,0048-7-2020

Personal

  • Free setup
  • Custom sub-domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 1GB file storage
  • 1 database
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Small Business

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 10GB file storage
  • 5 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Enterprise

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Premium customer support
  • Unlimited file storage
  • 25 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth