Wisselkoersen BRL

Braziliaanse Real

CodeValutaVlagPrijsDatum
EUREuro0,14828-10-2020
USDAmerikaanse Dollar0,17428-10-2020
GBPBrits pond sterling0,13428-10-2020
JPYYen18,19628-10-2020
CHFZwitserse franc0,15928-10-2020
MXNMexicaanse peso3,71528-10-2020
CNYRenmimbi Chinese Yuan1,17428-10-2020
IDRIndonesische rupiah2562,68028-10-2020
MADMarokkaanse dirham1,60228-10-2020
RUBRussische roebel13,73128-10-2020
COPColombiaanse peso667,97528-10-2020
THBThaise baht5,45328-10-2020
CADCanadese dollar0,23228-10-2020
ZARZuid-Afrikaanse rand2,85728-10-2020
PENPeruaanse sol0,63028-10-2020
VNDVietnamese dong4040,82728-10-2020
INRIndiase rupee12,94128-10-2020
KRWZuid-Koreaanse won198,03228-10-2020
ARSArgentijnse peso13,66128-10-2020
GMDGambiaanse dalasi8,98528-10-2020
NOKNoorse kroon1,63328-10-2020
TNDTunesische dinar0,48228-10-2020
AUDAustralische dollar0,24828-10-2020
CUPCubaanse peso4,36228-10-2020
CLPChileense peso134,92528-10-2020
PLNPoolse zloty0,68828-10-2020
ISKIJslandse kroon24,47928-10-2020
UAHOekraïense hryvnia4,94828-10-2020
DOPDominicaanse peso10,17728-10-2020
CZKTsjechische koruna4,07128-10-2020
HRKKroatische kuna1,12528-10-2020
PHPFilipijnse peso8,45228-10-2020
HUFHongaarse forint54,73428-10-2020
CRCCostaricaanse colón105,21928-10-2020
NZDNieuw-Zeelandse dollar0,26328-10-2020
AWGArubaanse gulden0,31128-10-2020
HNLHondurese lempira4,24028-10-2020
MYRMaleisische ringgit0,72528-10-2020
UGXOegandese shilling650,19628-10-2020
DZDAlgerijnse dinar22,43428-10-2020
MURMauritiaanse rupee6,96028-10-2020
FJDFiji dollar0,36928-10-2020
ETBEthiopische birr6,53728-10-2020
ILSIsraëlische Shekel0,59428-10-2020
LKRSrilankaanse roepie32,14028-10-2020
PKRPakistaanse rupee27,99328-10-2020
KESKeniaanse shilling18,96528-10-2020
HTGHaïtiaanse gourde10,83828-10-2020
KZTKazachstaanse tenge75,28028-10-2020
GTQGuatemalteekse quetzal1,35828-10-2020
BOBBoliviano1,19228-10-2020
JMDJamaicaanse dollar25,06728-10-2020
GNFGuinese franc1701,30028-10-2020
EGPEgyptisch pond2,73128-10-2020
CVEKaapverdische escudo16,37828-10-2020
NGNNigeriaanse naira65,77728-10-2020
BWPBotswaanse pula1,98228-10-2020
SGDSingaporese dollar0,23828-10-2020
UYUUruguayaanse peso7,44728-10-2020
KHRCambodjaanse riel706,62128-10-2020
SEKZweedse kroon1,54428-10-2020
OMROmani Riyal0,06728-10-2020
TOPPa'anga tang0,41428-10-2020
RONRoemeense leu0,72428-10-2020
NADNamibische dollar2,85828-10-2020
HKDHongkongse dollar1,35228-10-2020
BZDBelizaanse dollar0,34928-10-2020
SARSaoedische rial0,65428-10-2020
NIOCordoba nicaragayen6,01428-10-2020
BDTBengalese taka14,78528-10-2020
BIFBurundese franc335,08928-10-2020
TWDDollar taïwainais4,98928-10-2020
QARQatar Riyal0,63528-10-2020
DKKDeense kroon1,10528-10-2020
IRRIraanse rial7327,92528-10-2020
VUVEilanden Vanuatuaanse vatu19,52028-10-2020
PGKKina Papoea-Nieuw-Guinea0,61028-10-2020
MWKMalawische kwacha130,48128-10-2020
WSTWest-Samoaanse tala0,46228-10-2020
AOAAngolese kwanza113,92128-10-2020
MMKMyanmarese kyat224,02528-10-2020
PABPanamese balboa0,17428-10-2020
GYDGuyaanse dollar36,21428-10-2020
AEDDirham - Émiratsarabes verenigd0,64128-10-2020
RWFRwandese franc166,34428-10-2020
SVCSalvadoraanse colón1,52728-10-2020
TZSTanzaniaanse shilling403,73428-10-2020
LAKLao Kip1608,74528-10-2020
BHDBahrain dinar0,06628-10-2020
BNDBruneise dollar0,23828-10-2020
NPRNepalese rupee20,52528-10-2020
SBDSalomonseilandse dollar1,41628-10-2020
BMDBermuda-dollar0,17428-10-2020
MKDMacedonischedenar9,12728-10-2020
SRDGuinee Suriname2,44628-10-2020
MNTMongoolse tugrik497,72528-10-2020
SOSSomalische shilling99,97428-10-2020
KMFComorese franc73,22228-10-2020
BSDBahamaanse dollar0,17428-10-2020
MDLMoldavische leu2,94828-10-2020
KWDKoeweitse dinar0,05328-10-2020
PYGGuarani1225,25928-10-2020
ALLAlbanese Lek18,33728-10-2020
JODJordaanse dinar0,12428-10-2020
SHPSint-Heleense pond0,13528-10-2020
SCRSeychelse rupee3,38528-10-2020
BBDBarbadaanse dollar0,34928-10-2020
SLLLeone1723,80728-10-2020
BGNLeu Bulgaars0,29128-10-2020
KYDCaymaneilandse dollar0,14328-10-2020
DJFDjiboutiaanse franc30,96928-10-2020
MOPPataca1,39328-10-2020
BTNBhutaanse ngultrum12,87928-10-2020
TTDDollar Trinidad en Tobago1,18028-10-2020
ERNEritrese nakfa2,62928-10-2020
LYDLibische dinar0,23428-10-2020
LSLLesothaanse loti2,86028-10-2020
GIPGibraltarees pond0,13428-10-2020
MGAMalagassische franc680,45028-10-2020
FKPFalkland Islands Pound0,13528-10-2020
MVRMaldive Rupee2,65428-10-2020
LBPLibanees pond262,70628-10-2020
SYPSyrisch pond219,14028-10-2020
BAMBosnië en Herzegovina marco0,27928-10-2020
YERJemen Riyal43,58428-10-2020
LRDLiberiaanse Dollar32,19128-10-2020
KPWNoord-Koreaanse won157,02728-10-2020
SZLSwazische lilangeni2,85728-10-2020
RSDServische Dinar17,35428-10-2020
GHSGhanese Cedi1,00528-10-2020
GELGeorgische Lari0,56128-10-2020
UZSUzbekistan Som1806,66128-10-2020
TRYTurkse Lira1,44028-10-2020
KGSKirgizië Som14,24528-10-2020
IQDIraakse Dinar207,10128-10-2020
AZNAzerbeidzjaanseManat0,29728-10-2020
BTCBitcoin0,00028-10-2020
AFNAfghaanse afghani13,38628-10-2020
AMDArmeense dram85,87828-10-2020
BYNWit-Russische roebel0,44828-10-2020
CDFCongolese frank341,73628-10-2020
ETHEthereum0,00028-10-2020
LTCLitecoin0,00328-10-2020

Personal

  • Free setup
  • Custom sub-domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 1GB file storage
  • 1 database
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Small Business

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 10GB file storage
  • 5 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Enterprise

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Premium customer support
  • Unlimited file storage
  • 25 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth