Loading…

Wisselkoersen BRL

Braziliaanse Real

CodeValutaVlagPrijsDatum
EUREuro0,27426-5-2017
USDAmerikaanse Dollar0,30626-5-2017
JPYYen34,10426-5-2017
GBPBrits pond sterling0,23926-5-2017
RUBRussische roebel17,35126-5-2017
THBThaise baht10,42126-5-2017
IDRIndonesische rupiah4072,16826-5-2017
MADMarokkaanse dirham2,98326-5-2017
GMDGambiaanse dalasi13,76926-5-2017
ISKIJslandse kroon30,66226-5-2017
CNYRenmimbi Chinese Yuan2,09926-5-2017
CUPCubaanse peso0,30626-5-2017
VNDVietnamese dong6953,07226-5-2017
CADCanadese dollar0,41226-5-2017
MXNMexicaanse peso5,66326-5-2017
KHRCambodjaanse riel1236,26226-5-2017
ZARZuid-Afrikaanse rand3,93226-5-2017
PENPeruaanse sol1,00226-5-2017
LKRSrilankaanse roepie46,79026-5-2017
NOKNoorse kroon2,57126-5-2017
CHFZwitserse franc0,29926-5-2017
HRKKroatische kuna2,02326-5-2017
PLNPoolse zloty1,14626-5-2017
DOPDominicaanse peso14,34826-5-2017
COPColombiaanse peso890,33926-5-2017
CLPChileense peso205,61526-5-2017
INRIndiase rupee19,75926-5-2017
KZTKazachstaanse tenge95,17626-5-2017
GTQGuatemalteekse quetzal2,24626-5-2017
KRWZuid-Koreaanse won342,53826-5-2017
TOPPa'anga tang0,70426-5-2017
PHPFilipijnse peso15,26426-5-2017
BWPBotswaanse pula3,13126-5-2017
AUDAustralische dollar0,41226-5-2017
BOBBoliviano2,11426-5-2017
MKDMacedonischedenar16,78326-5-2017
VUVEilanden Vanuatuaanse vatu32,85526-5-2017
HNLHondurese lempira7,17126-5-2017
KESKeniaanse shilling31,56626-5-2017
ARSArgentijnse peso4,90726-5-2017
SRDGuinee Suriname2,28826-5-2017
AOAAngolese kwanza50,57026-5-2017
LAKLao Kip2508,36226-5-2017
MMKMyanmarese kyat415,05926-5-2017
ETBEthiopische birr7,01826-5-2017
MYRMaleisische ringgit1,30726-5-2017
WSTWest-Samoaanse tala0,78826-5-2017
PKRPakistaanse rupee32,05626-5-2017
SVCSalvadoraanse colón2,67226-5-2017
PABPanamese balboa0,30626-5-2017
PGKKina Papoea-Nieuw-Guinea1,00526-5-2017
LSLLesothaanse loti3,93826-5-2017
UAHOekraïense hryvnia8,05626-5-2017
BDTBengalese taka24,70426-5-2017
ILSIsraëlische Shekel1,09526-5-2017
NZDNieuw-Zeelandse dollar0,43426-5-2017
NGNNigeriaanse naira98,32826-5-2017
AWGArubaanse gulden0,54826-5-2017
ERNEritrese nakfa4,68126-5-2017
EGPEgyptisch pond5,52926-5-2017
MNTMongoolse tugrik735,15926-5-2017
TNDTunesische dinar0,73526-5-2017
QARQatar Riyal1,11526-5-2017
SZLSwazische lilangeni3,93126-5-2017
FKPFalkland Islands Pound0,23826-5-2017
KWDKoeweitse dinar0,09326-5-2017
MURMauritiaanse rupee10,60826-5-2017
HUFHongaarse forint84,15426-5-2017
MROMauritaanse ouguiya109,66126-5-2017
PYGGuarani1713,47226-5-2017
SLLLeone2297,37226-5-2017
JMDJamaicaanse dollar39,67426-5-2017
CZKTsjechische koruna7,25426-5-2017
TTDDollar Trinidad en Tobago2,05826-5-2017
HKDHongkongse dollar2,38726-5-2017
NADNamibische dollar3,95726-5-2017
NIOCordoba nicaragayen9,08826-5-2017
MVRMaldive Rupee4,73626-5-2017
YERJemen Riyal76,56426-5-2017
FJDFiji dollar0,63926-5-2017
TWDDollar taïwainais9,24426-5-2017
GYDGuyaanse dollar62,50726-5-2017
CVEKaapverdische escudo30,22126-5-2017
BTNBhutaanse ngultrum19,77326-5-2017
UGXOegandese shilling1102,73826-5-2017
SEKZweedse kroon2,66126-5-2017
MDLMoldavische leu5,55426-5-2017
DKKDeense kroon2,03926-5-2017
NPRNepalese rupee31,68826-5-2017
RONRoemeense leu1,24926-5-2017
CRCCostaricaanse colón177,88126-5-2017
SCRSeychelse rupee4,09426-5-2017
DZDAlgerijnse dinar33,19626-5-2017
BIFBurundese franc522,07026-5-2017
LYDLibische dinar0,42726-5-2017
IRRIraanse rial9937,51126-5-2017
OMROmani Riyal0,11826-5-2017
GNFGuinese franc2782,88326-5-2017
BZDBelizaanse dollar0,61226-5-2017
HTGHaïtiaanse gourde20,38826-5-2017
MWKMalawische kwacha219,81926-5-2017
SARSaoedische rial1,14926-5-2017
RWFRwandese franc251,02326-5-2017
DJFDjiboutiaanse franc54,40226-5-2017
STDSantomese dobra6715,06526-5-2017
MOPPataca2,45926-5-2017
KYDCaymaneilandse dollar0,25126-5-2017
SOSSomalische shilling168,16826-5-2017
LBPLibanees pond461,19026-5-2017
MGAMalagassische franc948,96826-5-2017
KMFComorese franc134,84026-5-2017
BSDBahamaanse dollar0,30626-5-2017
TZSTanzaniaanse shilling682,77926-5-2017
JODJordaanse dinar0,21726-5-2017
BGNLeu Bulgaars0,53526-5-2017
BMDBermuda-dollar0,30626-5-2017
SBDSalomonseilandse dollar2,42126-5-2017
SHPSint-Heleense pond0,23926-5-2017
BHDBahrain dinar0,11526-5-2017
BNDBruneise dollar0,42326-5-2017
UYUUruguayaanse peso8,64126-5-2017
AEDDirham - Émiratsarabes verenigd1,12526-5-2017
SYPSyrisch pond157,74726-5-2017
GIPGibraltarees pond0,23926-5-2017
BBDBarbadaanse dollar0,61326-5-2017
SGDSingaporese dollar0,42326-5-2017
KGSKirgizië Som20,80726-5-2017
UZSUzbekistan Som1165,53326-5-2017
IQDIraakse Dinar361,75926-5-2017
ALLAlbanese Lek36,75826-5-2017
LRDLiberiaanse Dollar27,87526-5-2017
TRYTurkse Lira1,09726-5-2017
KPWNoord-Koreaanse won275,68526-5-2017
GELGeorgische Lari0,73726-5-2017
BAMBosnië en Herzegovina marco0,53726-5-2017
AZNAzerbeidzjaanseManat0,52126-5-2017
GHSGhanese Cedi1,31526-5-2017
RSDServische Dinar33,47826-5-2017

Loading…

Personal

  • Free setup
  • Custom sub-domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 1GB file storage
  • 1 database
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Small Business

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 10GB file storage
  • 5 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Enterprise

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Premium customer support
  • Unlimited file storage
  • 25 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth