Wisselkoersen QAR

Qatarese Riyal

CodeValutaVlagPrijsDatum
EUREuro0,23028-11-2020
USDAmerikaanse Dollar0,27528-11-2020
GBPBrits pond sterling0,20628-11-2020
JPYYen28,59528-11-2020
BRLBraziliaanse real1,46928-11-2020
CHFZwitserse franc0,24828-11-2020
CNYRenmimbi Chinese Yuan1,80628-11-2020
MXNMexicaanse peso5,50528-11-2020
IDRIndonesische rupiah3884,61528-11-2020
MADMarokkaanse dirham2,48928-11-2020
RUBRussische roebel20,82628-11-2020
COPColombiaanse peso990,35728-11-2020
THBThaise baht8,32428-11-2020
ZARZuid-Afrikaanse rand4,19228-11-2020
CADCanadese dollar0,35728-11-2020
PENPeruaanse sol0,98728-11-2020
VNDVietnamese dong6367,03328-11-2020
INRIndiase rupee20,30828-11-2020
KRWZuid-Koreaanse won303,41228-11-2020
ARSArgentijnse peso22,22528-11-2020
GMDGambiaanse dalasi14,14828-11-2020
NOKNoorse kroon2,42428-11-2020
TNDTunesische dinar0,74928-11-2020
AUDAustralische dollar0,37228-11-2020
CLPChileense peso211,03028-11-2020
PLNPoolse zloty1,02828-11-2020
CUPCubaanse peso6,86828-11-2020
ISKIJslandse kroon36,48428-11-2020
UAHOekraïense hryvnia7,81028-11-2020
CZKTsjechische koruna6,01228-11-2020
DOPDominicaanse peso15,94528-11-2020
HRKKroatische kuna1,73728-11-2020
HUFHongaarse forint82,99728-11-2020
PHPFilipijnse peso13,21728-11-2020
CRCCostaricaanse colón165,51928-11-2020
NZDNieuw-Zeelandse dollar0,39128-11-2020
HNLHondurese lempira6,64128-11-2020
AWGArubaanse gulden0,48928-11-2020
MYRMaleisische ringgit1,11728-11-2020
UGXOegandese shilling1014,28628-11-2020
ILSIsraëlische Shekel0,91128-11-2020
MURMauritiaanse rupee10,90728-11-2020
DZDAlgerijnse dinar35,37428-11-2020
ETBEthiopische birr10,13728-11-2020
PKRPakistaanse rupee43,73928-11-2020
FJDFiji dollar0,56628-11-2020
KZTKazachstaanse tenge116,58528-11-2020
LKRSrilankaanse roepie50,86628-11-2020
KESKeniaanse shilling30,22028-11-2020
BOBBoliviano1,87428-11-2020
HTGHaïtiaanse gourde17,99528-11-2020
GTQGuatemalteekse quetzal2,14828-11-2020
GNFGuinese franc2694,87428-11-2020
JMDJamaicaanse dollar39,93428-11-2020
CVEKaapverdische escudo25,35728-11-2020
NGNNigeriaanse naira103,57128-11-2020
KHRCambodjaanse riel1106,29928-11-2020
BWPBotswaanse pula3,02828-11-2020
UYUUruguayaanse peso11,71328-11-2020
EGPEgyptisch pond4,28328-11-2020
SGDSingaporese dollar0,36828-11-2020
OMROmani Riyal0,10628-11-2020
SEKZweedse kroon2,33028-11-2020
RONRoemeense leu1,10828-11-2020
SARSaoedische rial1,03028-11-2020
TOPPa'anga tang0,62728-11-2020
HKDHongkongse dollar2,12928-11-2020
NADNamibische dollar4,19228-11-2020
NIOCordoba nicaragayen9,49228-11-2020
BDTBengalese taka23,27728-11-2020
TWDDollar taïwainais7,83128-11-2020
BZDBelizaanse dollar0,54928-11-2020
BIFBurundese franc529,03028-11-2020
DKKDeense kroon1,70928-11-2020
IRRIraanse rial11538,46228-11-2020
VUVEilanden Vanuatuaanse vatu30,08528-11-2020
PGKKina Papoea-Nieuw-Guinea0,95128-11-2020
MMKMyanmarese kyat360,44028-11-2020
WSTWest-Samoaanse tala0,71128-11-2020
AOAAngolese kwanza176,17028-11-2020
AEDDirham - Émiratsarabes verenigd1,00928-11-2020
MWKMalawische kwacha205,08228-11-2020
SVCSalvadoraanse colón2,40428-11-2020
LAKLao Kip2539,41828-11-2020
GYDGuyaanse dollar57,00028-11-2020
PABPanamese balboa0,27528-11-2020
RWFRwandese franc263,27728-11-2020
BHDBahrain dinar0,10428-11-2020
BNDBruneise dollar0,36828-11-2020
TZSTanzaniaanse shilling635,71428-11-2020
SBDSalomonseilandse dollar2,19728-11-2020
NPRNepalese rupee32,39628-11-2020
BMDBermuda-dollar0,27528-11-2020
SRDGuinee Suriname3,85228-11-2020
MKDMacedonischedenar14,12128-11-2020
KWDKoeweitse dinar0,08428-11-2020
BSDBahamaanse dollar0,27528-11-2020
MNTMongoolse tugrik783,00328-11-2020
KMFComorese franc113,24728-11-2020
MDLMoldavische leu4,70128-11-2020
SOSSomalische shilling157,41828-11-2020
PYGGuarani1936,31328-11-2020
ALLAlbanese Lek28,35228-11-2020
BBDBarbadaanse dollar0,54928-11-2020
SCRSeychelse rupee5,61728-11-2020
JODJordaanse dinar0,19528-11-2020
SLLLeone2726,31928-11-2020
BGNLeu Bulgaars0,45128-11-2020
BTNBhutaanse ngultrum20,29428-11-2020
MOPPataca2,19328-11-2020
TTDDollar Trinidad en Tobago1,84828-11-2020
ERNEritrese nakfa4,14028-11-2020
DJFDjiboutiaanse franc48,65428-11-2020
KYDCaymaneilandse dollar0,22528-11-2020
LSLLesothaanse loti4,19028-11-2020
LYDLibische dinar0,37028-11-2020
GIPGibraltarees pond0,20628-11-2020
MGAMalagassische franc1027,47328-11-2020
MVRMaldive Rupee4,27728-11-2020
BAMBosnië en Herzegovina marco0,45028-11-2020
LBPLibanees pond413,18428-11-2020
SYPSyrisch pond345,05528-11-2020
YERJemen Riyal68,62628-11-2020
KPWNoord-Koreaanse won247,25328-11-2020
LRDLiberiaanse Dollar42,99528-11-2020
SZLSwazische lilangeni4,18428-11-2020
RSDServische Dinar27,00128-11-2020
GELGeorgische Lari0,90828-11-2020
GHSGhanese Cedi1,59328-11-2020
UZSUzbekistan Som2848,90128-11-2020
TRYTurkse Lira2,15228-11-2020
KGSKirgizië Som23,29028-11-2020
IQDIraakse Dinar326,64828-11-2020
AZNAzerbeidzjaanseManat0,46728-11-2020
BTCBitcoin0,00028-11-2020
AFNAfghaanse afghani21,09928-11-2020
AMDArmeense dram139,48128-11-2020
BYNWit-Russische roebel0,70928-11-2020
CDFCongolese frank538,63528-11-2020
ETHEthereum0,00128-11-2020
LTCLitecoin0,00428-11-2020

Personal

  • Free setup
  • Custom sub-domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 1GB file storage
  • 1 database
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Small Business

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 10GB file storage
  • 5 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Enterprise

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Premium customer support
  • Unlimited file storage
  • 25 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth