Wisselkoersen NPR

Nepalese rupee

CodeValutaVlagPrijsDatum
EUREuro0,00728-10-2020
USDAmerikaanse Dollar0,00928-10-2020
GBPBrits pond sterling0,00728-10-2020
JPYYen0,88728-10-2020
BRLBraziliaanse real0,04928-10-2020
CHFZwitserse franc0,00828-10-2020
MXNMexicaanse peso0,18128-10-2020
CNYRenmimbi Chinese Yuan0,05728-10-2020
IDRIndonesische rupiah124,85528-10-2020
MADMarokkaanse dirham0,07828-10-2020
RUBRussische roebel0,66928-10-2020
COPColombiaanse peso32,54428-10-2020
THBThaise baht0,26628-10-2020
CADCanadese dollar0,01128-10-2020
ZARZuid-Afrikaanse rand0,13928-10-2020
PENPeruaanse sol0,03128-10-2020
VNDVietnamese dong196,87228-10-2020
INRIndiase rupee0,63028-10-2020
KRWZuid-Koreaanse won9,64828-10-2020
ARSArgentijnse peso0,66628-10-2020
GMDGambiaanse dalasi0,43828-10-2020
NOKNoorse kroon0,08028-10-2020
TNDTunesische dinar0,02328-10-2020
AUDAustralische dollar0,01228-10-2020
CUPCubaanse peso0,21328-10-2020
CLPChileense peso6,57428-10-2020
PLNPoolse zloty0,03428-10-2020
ISKIJslandse kroon1,19328-10-2020
UAHOekraïense hryvnia0,24128-10-2020
DOPDominicaanse peso0,49628-10-2020
CZKTsjechische koruna0,19828-10-2020
HRKKroatische kuna0,05528-10-2020
PHPFilipijnse peso0,41228-10-2020
HUFHongaarse forint2,66728-10-2020
CRCCostaricaanse colón5,12628-10-2020
NZDNieuw-Zeelandse dollar0,01328-10-2020
AWGArubaanse gulden0,01528-10-2020
HNLHondurese lempira0,20728-10-2020
MYRMaleisische ringgit0,03528-10-2020
UGXOegandese shilling31,67828-10-2020
DZDAlgerijnse dinar1,09328-10-2020
MURMauritiaanse rupee0,33928-10-2020
FJDFiji dollar0,01828-10-2020
ETBEthiopische birr0,31828-10-2020
ILSIsraëlische Shekel0,02928-10-2020
LKRSrilankaanse roepie1,56628-10-2020
PKRPakistaanse rupee1,36428-10-2020
KESKeniaanse shilling0,92428-10-2020
HTGHaïtiaanse gourde0,52828-10-2020
KZTKazachstaanse tenge3,66828-10-2020
GTQGuatemalteekse quetzal0,06628-10-2020
BOBBoliviano0,05828-10-2020
JMDJamaicaanse dollar1,22128-10-2020
GNFGuinese franc82,88828-10-2020
EGPEgyptisch pond0,13328-10-2020
CVEKaapverdische escudo0,79828-10-2020
NGNNigeriaanse naira3,20528-10-2020
BWPBotswaanse pula0,09728-10-2020
SGDSingaporese dollar0,01228-10-2020
UYUUruguayaanse peso0,36328-10-2020
KHRCambodjaanse riel34,42728-10-2020
SEKZweedse kroon0,07528-10-2020
OMROmani Riyal0,00328-10-2020
TOPPa'anga tang0,02028-10-2020
RONRoemeense leu0,03528-10-2020
NADNamibische dollar0,13928-10-2020
HKDHongkongse dollar0,06628-10-2020
BZDBelizaanse dollar0,01728-10-2020
SARSaoedische rial0,03228-10-2020
NIOCordoba nicaragayen0,29328-10-2020
BDTBengalese taka0,72028-10-2020
BIFBurundese franc16,32628-10-2020
TWDDollar taïwainais0,24328-10-2020
QARQatar Riyal0,03128-10-2020
DKKDeense kroon0,05428-10-2020
IRRIraanse rial357,02128-10-2020
VUVEilanden Vanuatuaanse vatu0,95128-10-2020
PGKKina Papoea-Nieuw-Guinea0,03028-10-2020
MWKMalawische kwacha6,35728-10-2020
WSTWest-Samoaanse tala0,02328-10-2020
AOAAngolese kwanza5,55028-10-2020
MMKMyanmarese kyat10,91528-10-2020
PABPanamese balboa0,00928-10-2020
GYDGuyaanse dollar1,76428-10-2020
AEDDirham - Émiratsarabes verenigd0,03128-10-2020
RWFRwandese franc8,10428-10-2020
SVCSalvadoraanse colón0,07428-10-2020
TZSTanzaniaanse shilling19,67028-10-2020
LAKLao Kip78,37928-10-2020
BHDBahrain dinar0,00328-10-2020
BNDBruneise dollar0,01228-10-2020
SBDSalomonseilandse dollar0,06928-10-2020
BMDBermuda-dollar0,00928-10-2020
MKDMacedonischedenar0,44528-10-2020
SRDGuinee Suriname0,11928-10-2020
MNTMongoolse tugrik24,24928-10-2020
SOSSomalische shilling4,87128-10-2020
KMFComorese franc3,56728-10-2020
BSDBahamaanse dollar0,00928-10-2020
MDLMoldavische leu0,14428-10-2020
KWDKoeweitse dinar0,00328-10-2020
PYGGuarani59,69528-10-2020
ALLAlbanese Lek0,89328-10-2020
JODJordaanse dinar0,00628-10-2020
SHPSint-Heleense pond0,00728-10-2020
SCRSeychelse rupee0,16528-10-2020
BBDBarbadaanse dollar0,01728-10-2020
SLLLeone83,98528-10-2020
BGNLeu Bulgaars0,01428-10-2020
KYDCaymaneilandse dollar0,00728-10-2020
DJFDjiboutiaanse franc1,50928-10-2020
MOPPataca0,06828-10-2020
BTNBhutaanse ngultrum0,62728-10-2020
TTDDollar Trinidad en Tobago0,05828-10-2020
ERNEritrese nakfa0,12828-10-2020
LYDLibische dinar0,01128-10-2020
LSLLesothaanse loti0,13928-10-2020
GIPGibraltarees pond0,00728-10-2020
MGAMalagassische franc33,15228-10-2020
FKPFalkland Islands Pound0,00728-10-2020
MVRMaldive Rupee0,12928-10-2020
LBPLibanees pond12,79928-10-2020
SYPSyrisch pond10,67728-10-2020
BAMBosnië en Herzegovina marco0,01428-10-2020
YERJemen Riyal2,12328-10-2020
LRDLiberiaanse Dollar1,56828-10-2020
KPWNoord-Koreaanse won7,65028-10-2020
SZLSwazische lilangeni0,13928-10-2020
RSDServische Dinar0,84528-10-2020
GHSGhanese Cedi0,04928-10-2020
GELGeorgische Lari0,02728-10-2020
UZSUzbekistan Som88,02228-10-2020
TRYTurkse Lira0,07028-10-2020
KGSKirgizië Som0,69428-10-2020
IQDIraakse Dinar10,09028-10-2020
AZNAzerbeidzjaanseManat0,01428-10-2020
BTCBitcoin0,00028-10-2020
AFNAfghaanse afghani0,65228-10-2020
AMDArmeense dram4,18428-10-2020
BYNWit-Russische roebel0,02228-10-2020
CDFCongolese frank16,65028-10-2020
ETHEthereum0,00028-10-2020
LTCLitecoin0,00028-10-2020

Personal

  • Free setup
  • Custom sub-domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 1GB file storage
  • 1 database
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Small Business

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 10GB file storage
  • 5 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Enterprise

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Premium customer support
  • Unlimited file storage
  • 25 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth