Wisselkoersen NPR

Nepalese rupee

CodeValutaVlagPrijsDatum
EUREuro0,0071-6-2020
USDAmerikaanse Dollar0,0081-6-2020
GBPBrits pond sterling0,0071-6-2020
JPYYen0,8911-6-2020
BRLBraziliaanse real0,0441-6-2020
CHFZwitserse franc0,0081-6-2020
MXNMexicaanse peso0,1821-6-2020
CNYRenmimbi Chinese Yuan0,0591-6-2020
IDRIndonesische rupiah122,0481-6-2020
COPColombiaanse peso30,7161-6-2020
MADMarokkaanse dirham0,0811-6-2020
RUBRussische roebel0,5751-6-2020
THBThaise baht0,2621-6-2020
ZARZuid-Afrikaanse rand0,1441-6-2020
PENPeruaanse sol0,0281-6-2020
CADCanadese dollar0,0111-6-2020
VNDVietnamese dong192,6841-6-2020
INRIndiase rupee0,6261-6-2020
NOKNoorse kroon0,0801-6-2020
KRWZuid-Koreaanse won10,1301-6-2020
ARSArgentijnse peso0,5691-6-2020
GMDGambiaanse dalasi0,4251-6-2020
AUDAustralische dollar0,0121-6-2020
ISKIJslandse kroon1,1261-6-2020
PLNPoolse zloty0,0331-6-2020
HRKKroatische kuna0,0571-6-2020
CLPChileense peso6,5821-6-2020
TNDTunesische dinar0,0241-6-2020
CUPCubaanse peso0,2071-6-2020
PHPFilipijnse peso0,4171-6-2020
UAHOekraïense hryvnia0,2231-6-2020
DOPDominicaanse peso0,4721-6-2020
NZDNieuw-Zeelandse dollar0,0131-6-2020
CZKTsjechische koruna0,1991-6-2020
HUFHongaarse forint2,5671-6-2020
CRCCostaricaanse colón4,7251-6-2020
HNLHondurese lempira0,2061-6-2020
AWGArubaanse gulden0,0151-6-2020
UGXOegandese shilling31,2931-6-2020
MYRMaleisische ringgit0,0361-6-2020
DZDAlgerijnse dinar1,0601-6-2020
FJDFiji dollar0,0181-6-2020
LKRSrilankaanse roepie1,5381-6-2020
ETBEthiopische birr0,2821-6-2020
PKRPakistaanse rupee1,3551-6-2020
GTQGuatemalteekse quetzal0,0641-6-2020
JMDJamaicaanse dollar1,1771-6-2020
KESKeniaanse shilling0,8841-6-2020
BOBBoliviano0,0571-6-2020
SGDSingaporese dollar0,0121-6-2020
EGPEgyptisch pond0,1321-6-2020
CVEKaapverdische escudo0,8221-6-2020
GNFGuinese franc78,3661-6-2020
ILSIsraëlische Shekel0,0291-6-2020
NGNNigeriaanse naira3,1821-6-2020
RONRoemeense leu0,0361-6-2020
MURMauritiaanse rupee0,3321-6-2020
OMROmani Riyal0,0031-6-2020
KHRCambodjaanse riel34,0211-6-2020
KZTKazachstaanse tenge3,3771-6-2020
UYUUruguayaanse peso0,3591-6-2020
BWPBotswaanse pula0,0981-6-2020
BZDBelizaanse dollar0,0171-6-2020
HKDHongkongse dollar0,0641-6-2020
NADNamibische dollar0,1441-6-2020
TOPPa'anga tang0,0191-6-2020
HTGHaïtiaanse gourde0,8761-6-2020
SEKZweedse kroon0,0781-6-2020
BDTBengalese taka0,7031-6-2020
VUVEilanden Vanuatuaanse vatu0,9701-6-2020
MWKMalawische kwacha6,0461-6-2020
DKKDeense kroon0,0551-6-2020
QARQatar Riyal0,0301-6-2020
IRRIraanse rial347,9991-6-2020
WSTWest-Samoaanse tala0,0231-6-2020
BIFBurundese franc15,6961-6-2020
MMKMyanmarese kyat11,5631-6-2020
PGKKina Papoea-Nieuw-Guinea0,0291-6-2020
MKDMacedonischedenar0,4581-6-2020
AOAAngolese kwanza4,7801-6-2020
SARSaoedische rial0,0311-6-2020
SVCSalvadoraanse colón0,0721-6-2020
GYDGuyaanse dollar1,7161-6-2020
BHDBahrain dinar0,0031-6-2020
MNTMongoolse tugrik23,2491-6-2020
NIOCordoba nicaragayen0,2791-6-2020
SRDGuinee Suriname0,0611-6-2020
TWDDollar taïwainais0,2481-6-2020
PABPanamese balboa0,0081-6-2020
RWFRwandese franc7,6601-6-2020
LAKLao Kip74,4881-6-2020
JODJordaanse dinar0,0061-6-2020
BMDBermuda-dollar0,0081-6-2020
SOSSomalische shilling4,7311-6-2020
BNDBruneise dollar0,0121-6-2020
TZSTanzaniaanse shilling19,1401-6-2020
AEDDirham - Émiratsarabes verenigd0,0301-6-2020
SBDSalomonseilandse dollar0,0691-6-2020
MDLMoldavische leu0,1441-6-2020
PYGGuarani55,0301-6-2020
SCRSeychelse rupee0,1411-6-2020
SLLLeone79,7251-6-2020
SHPSint-Heleense pond0,0071-6-2020
KWDKoeweitse dinar0,0031-6-2020
BGNLeu Bulgaars0,0151-6-2020
KYDCaymaneilandse dollar0,0071-6-2020
DJFDjiboutiaanse franc1,4711-6-2020
BSDBahamaanse dollar0,0081-6-2020
KMFComorese franc3,6621-6-2020
LSLLesothaanse loti0,1461-6-2020
TTDDollar Trinidad en Tobago0,0551-6-2020
LYDLibische dinar0,0121-6-2020
ERNEritrese nakfa0,1251-6-2020
MOPPataca0,0661-6-2020
ALLAlbanese Lek0,9251-6-2020
BBDBarbadaanse dollar0,0171-6-2020
BTNBhutaanse ngultrum0,6291-6-2020
GIPGibraltarees pond0,0071-6-2020
MVRMaldive Rupee0,1291-6-2020
MGAMalagassische franc30,9881-6-2020
SZLSwazische lilangeni0,1441-6-2020
LBPLibanees pond12,4741-6-2020
FKPFalkland Islands Pound0,0071-6-2020
YERJemen Riyal2,0641-6-2020
SYPSyrisch pond4,2511-6-2020
BAMBosnië en Herzegovina marco0,0151-6-2020
LRDLiberiaanse Dollar1,6401-6-2020
RSDServische Dinar0,8991-6-2020
KPWNoord-Koreaanse won7,4571-6-2020
GHSGhanese Cedi0,0471-6-2020
IQDIraakse Dinar9,8521-6-2020
UZSUzbekistan Som83,6441-6-2020
KGSKirgizië Som0,6091-6-2020
GELGeorgische Lari0,0261-6-2020
AZNAzerbeidzjaanseManat0,0141-6-2020
TRYTurkse Lira0,0561-6-2020
BTCBitcoin0,0001-6-2020
AFNAfghaanse afghani0,6351-6-2020
AMDArmeense dram3,9981-6-2020
BYNWit-Russische roebel0,0201-6-2020
CDFCongolese frank15,0221-6-2020
ETHEthereum0,0001-6-2020
LTCLitecoin0,0001-6-2020

Personal

  • Free setup
  • Custom sub-domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 1GB file storage
  • 1 database
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Small Business

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 10GB file storage
  • 5 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Enterprise

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Premium customer support
  • Unlimited file storage
  • 25 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth