Wisselkoersen MVR

Maldivische Rufiyaa

CodeValutaVlagPrijsDatum
EUREuro0,05428-11-2020
USDAmerikaanse Dollar0,06428-11-2020
GBPBrits pond sterling0,04828-11-2020
JPYYen6,68528-11-2020
BRLBraziliaanse real0,34328-11-2020
CHFZwitserse franc0,05828-11-2020
CNYRenmimbi Chinese Yuan0,42228-11-2020
MXNMexicaanse peso1,28728-11-2020
IDRIndonesische rupiah908,15728-11-2020
MADMarokkaanse dirham0,58228-11-2020
RUBRussische roebel4,86928-11-2020
COPColombiaanse peso231,52928-11-2020
THBThaise baht1,94628-11-2020
ZARZuid-Afrikaanse rand0,98028-11-2020
CADCanadese dollar0,08328-11-2020
PENPeruaanse sol0,23128-11-2020
VNDVietnamese dong1488,50428-11-2020
INRIndiase rupee4,74828-11-2020
KRWZuid-Koreaanse won70,93328-11-2020
ARSArgentijnse peso5,19628-11-2020
GMDGambiaanse dalasi3,30828-11-2020
NOKNoorse kroon0,56728-11-2020
TNDTunesische dinar0,17528-11-2020
AUDAustralische dollar0,08728-11-2020
CLPChileense peso49,33528-11-2020
PLNPoolse zloty0,24028-11-2020
CUPCubaanse peso1,60628-11-2020
ISKIJslandse kroon8,52928-11-2020
UAHOekraïense hryvnia1,82628-11-2020
CZKTsjechische koruna1,40628-11-2020
DOPDominicaanse peso3,72828-11-2020
HRKKroatische kuna0,40628-11-2020
PHPFilipijnse peso3,09028-11-2020
HUFHongaarse forint19,40328-11-2020
CRCCostaricaanse colón38,69628-11-2020
NZDNieuw-Zeelandse dollar0,09128-11-2020
HNLHondurese lempira1,55328-11-2020
AWGArubaanse gulden0,11428-11-2020
MYRMaleisische ringgit0,26128-11-2020
UGXOegandese shilling237,12328-11-2020
ILSIsraëlische Shekel0,21328-11-2020
MURMauritiaanse rupee2,55028-11-2020
DZDAlgerijnse dinar8,27028-11-2020
ETBEthiopische birr2,37028-11-2020
PKRPakistaanse rupee10,22528-11-2020
FJDFiji dollar0,13228-11-2020
KZTKazachstaanse tenge27,25628-11-2020
LKRSrilankaanse roepie11,89228-11-2020
KESKeniaanse shilling7,06528-11-2020
BOBBoliviano0,43828-11-2020
HTGHaïtiaanse gourde4,20728-11-2020
GTQGuatemalteekse quetzal0,50228-11-2020
GNFGuinese franc630,01528-11-2020
JMDJamaicaanse dollar9,33628-11-2020
CVEKaapverdische escudo5,92828-11-2020
NGNNigeriaanse naira24,21328-11-2020
KHRCambodjaanse riel258,63428-11-2020
BWPBotswaanse pula0,70828-11-2020
UYUUruguayaanse peso2,73828-11-2020
EGPEgyptisch pond1,00128-11-2020
SGDSingaporese dollar0,08628-11-2020
OMROmani Riyal0,02528-11-2020
SEKZweedse kroon0,54528-11-2020
RONRoemeense leu0,25928-11-2020
SARSaoedische rial0,24128-11-2020
TOPPa'anga tang0,14728-11-2020
HKDHongkongse dollar0,49828-11-2020
NADNamibische dollar0,98028-11-2020
NIOCordoba nicaragayen2,21928-11-2020
BDTBengalese taka5,44228-11-2020
TWDDollar taïwainais1,83128-11-2020
BZDBelizaanse dollar0,12828-11-2020
BIFBurundese franc123,67828-11-2020
QARQatar Riyal0,23428-11-2020
DKKDeense kroon0,39928-11-2020
IRRIraanse rial2697,49528-11-2020
VUVEilanden Vanuatuaanse vatu7,03328-11-2020
PGKKina Papoea-Nieuw-Guinea0,22228-11-2020
MMKMyanmarese kyat84,26528-11-2020
WSTWest-Samoaanse tala0,16628-11-2020
AOAAngolese kwanza41,18528-11-2020
MWKMalawische kwacha47,94528-11-2020
AEDDirham - Émiratsarabes verenigd0,23628-11-2020
SVCSalvadoraanse colón0,56228-11-2020
LAKLao Kip593,67228-11-2020
GYDGuyaanse dollar13,32628-11-2020
PABPanamese balboa0,06428-11-2020
RWFRwandese franc61,55028-11-2020
BHDBahrain dinar0,02428-11-2020
BNDBruneise dollar0,08628-11-2020
TZSTanzaniaanse shilling148,61928-11-2020
SBDSalomonseilandse dollar0,51428-11-2020
NPRNepalese rupee7,57428-11-2020
BMDBermuda-dollar0,06428-11-2020
SRDGuinee Suriname0,90028-11-2020
MKDMacedonischedenar3,30128-11-2020
KWDKoeweitse dinar0,02028-11-2020
BSDBahamaanse dollar0,06428-11-2020
MNTMongoolse tugrik183,05328-11-2020
KMFComorese franc26,47528-11-2020
MDLMoldavische leu1,09928-11-2020
SOSSomalische shilling36,80228-11-2020
PYGGuarani452,67728-11-2020
ALLAlbanese Lek6,62828-11-2020
BBDBarbadaanse dollar0,12828-11-2020
SCRSeychelse rupee1,31328-11-2020
JODJordaanse dinar0,04528-11-2020
SLLLeone637,36728-11-2020
BGNLeu Bulgaars0,10528-11-2020
BTNBhutaanse ngultrum4,74428-11-2020
MOPPataca0,51328-11-2020
TTDDollar Trinidad en Tobago0,43228-11-2020
ERNEritrese nakfa0,96828-11-2020
DJFDjiboutiaanse franc11,37428-11-2020
KYDCaymaneilandse dollar0,05328-11-2020
LSLLesothaanse loti0,97928-11-2020
LYDLibische dinar0,08628-11-2020
GIPGibraltarees pond0,04828-11-2020
MGAMalagassische franc240,20628-11-2020
BAMBosnië en Herzegovina marco0,10528-11-2020
LBPLibanees pond96,59528-11-2020
SYPSyrisch pond80,66828-11-2020
YERJemen Riyal16,04428-11-2020
KPWNoord-Koreaanse won57,80328-11-2020
LRDLiberiaanse Dollar10,05128-11-2020
SZLSwazische lilangeni0,97828-11-2020
RSDServische Dinar6,31228-11-2020
GELGeorgische Lari0,21228-11-2020
GHSGhanese Cedi0,37228-11-2020
UZSUzbekistan Som666,02428-11-2020
TRYTurkse Lira0,50328-11-2020
KGSKirgizië Som5,44528-11-2020
IQDIraakse Dinar76,36528-11-2020
AZNAzerbeidzjaanseManat0,10928-11-2020
BTCBitcoin0,00028-11-2020
AFNAfghaanse afghani4,93328-11-2020
AMDArmeense dram32,60828-11-2020
BYNWit-Russische roebel0,16628-11-2020
CDFCongolese frank125,92428-11-2020
ETHEthereum0,00028-11-2020
LTCLitecoin0,00128-11-2020

Personal

  • Free setup
  • Custom sub-domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 1GB file storage
  • 1 database
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Small Business

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 10GB file storage
  • 5 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Enterprise

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Premium customer support
  • Unlimited file storage
  • 25 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth