Wisselkoersen HNL

Hondurese Lempira

CodeValutaVlagPrijsDatum
EUREuro0,0368-7-2020
USDAmerikaanse Dollar0,0418-7-2020
GBPBrits pond sterling0,0328-7-2020
JPYYen4,3458-7-2020
BRLBraziliaanse real0,2178-7-2020
CHFZwitserse franc0,0388-7-2020
MXNMexicaanse peso0,9178-7-2020
CNYRenmimbi Chinese Yuan0,2848-7-2020
IDRIndonesische rupiah585,7098-7-2020
COPColombiaanse peso147,4148-7-2020
MADMarokkaanse dirham0,3908-7-2020
RUBRussische roebel2,8888-7-2020
THBThaise baht1,2648-7-2020
ZARZuid-Afrikaanse rand0,6868-7-2020
CADCanadese dollar0,0558-7-2020
PENPeruaanse sol0,1438-7-2020
VNDVietnamese dong939,5018-7-2020
INRIndiase rupee3,0368-7-2020
KRWZuid-Koreaanse won48,3158-7-2020
NOKNoorse kroon0,3808-7-2020
ARSArgentijnse peso2,8688-7-2020
GMDGambiaanse dalasi2,0878-7-2020
AUDAustralische dollar0,0588-7-2020
ISKIJslandse kroon5,6468-7-2020
TNDTunesische dinar0,1158-7-2020
PLNPoolse zloty0,1608-7-2020
CLPChileense peso31,8708-7-2020
CUPCubaanse peso1,0138-7-2020
HRKKroatische kuna0,2698-7-2020
UAHOekraïense hryvnia1,0908-7-2020
PHPFilipijnse peso2,0068-7-2020
DOPDominicaanse peso2,3538-7-2020
CZKTsjechische koruna0,9528-7-2020
HUFHongaarse forint12,6798-7-2020
NZDNieuw-Zeelandse dollar0,0628-7-2020
CRCCostaricaanse colón23,3968-7-2020
AWGArubaanse gulden0,0728-7-2020
MYRMaleisische ringgit0,1738-7-2020
UGXOegandese shilling150,4838-7-2020
FJDFiji dollar0,0878-7-2020
DZDAlgerijnse dinar5,2108-7-2020
LKRSrilankaanse roepie7,5228-7-2020
ETBEthiopische birr1,4168-7-2020
PKRPakistaanse rupee6,7598-7-2020
GTQGuatemalteekse quetzal0,3128-7-2020
KESKeniaanse shilling4,3298-7-2020
ILSIsraëlische Shekel0,1408-7-2020
JMDJamaicaanse dollar5,6978-7-2020
BOBBoliviano0,2788-7-2020
MURMauritiaanse rupee1,6178-7-2020
EGPEgyptisch pond0,6478-7-2020
SGDSingaporese dollar0,0568-7-2020
KZTKazachstaanse tenge16,6238-7-2020
CVEKaapverdische escudo3,9548-7-2020
GNFGuinese franc387,9888-7-2020
HTGHaïtiaanse gourde4,3418-7-2020
NGNNigeriaanse naira15,5588-7-2020
UYUUruguayaanse peso1,7638-7-2020
RONRoemeense leu0,1738-7-2020
KHRCambodjaanse riel165,1868-7-2020
BWPBotswaanse pula0,4758-7-2020
OMROmani Riyal0,0168-7-2020
BZDBelizaanse dollar0,0818-7-2020
HKDHongkongse dollar0,3148-7-2020
NADNamibische dollar0,6868-7-2020
TOPPa'anga tang0,0958-7-2020
SEKZweedse kroon0,3728-7-2020
BDTBengalese taka3,4298-7-2020
IRRIraanse rial1701,7008-7-2020
DKKDeense kroon0,2668-7-2020
VUVEilanden Vanuatuaanse vatu4,6178-7-2020
MWKMalawische kwacha29,5148-7-2020
QARQatar Riyal0,1478-7-2020
BIFBurundese franc77,0238-7-2020
SARSaoedische rial0,1528-7-2020
NIOCordoba nicaragayen1,3848-7-2020
NPRNepalese rupee4,8468-7-2020
WSTWest-Samoaanse tala0,1068-7-2020
MMKMyanmarese kyat54,9008-7-2020
TWDDollar taïwainais1,1928-7-2020
PGKKina Papoea-Nieuw-Guinea0,1398-7-2020
AOAAngolese kwanza23,0128-7-2020
MKDMacedonischedenar2,1958-7-2020
TZSTanzaniaanse shilling93,7568-7-2020
BHDBahrain dinar0,0158-7-2020
SVCSalvadoraanse colón0,3558-7-2020
GYDGuyaanse dollar8,3948-7-2020
RWFRwandese franc37,6378-7-2020
PABPanamese balboa0,0418-7-2020
SRDGuinee Suriname0,2998-7-2020
BNDBruneise dollar0,0568-7-2020
BMDBermuda-dollar0,0418-7-2020
AEDDirham - Émiratsarabes verenigd0,1498-7-2020
MNTMongoolse tugrik114,6468-7-2020
LAKLao Kip365,3368-7-2020
SBDSalomonseilandse dollar0,3378-7-2020
SOSSomalische shilling23,2168-7-2020
JODJordaanse dinar0,0298-7-2020
MDLMoldavische leu0,6918-7-2020
PYGGuarani276,6878-7-2020
SCRSeychelse rupee0,7108-7-2020
KWDKoeweitse dinar0,0128-7-2020
KMFComorese franc17,6078-7-2020
SHPSint-Heleense pond0,0338-7-2020
BGNLeu Bulgaars0,0708-7-2020
KYDCaymaneilandse dollar0,0338-7-2020
SLLLeone392,8868-7-2020
BSDBahamaanse dollar0,0418-7-2020
DJFDjiboutiaanse franc7,1928-7-2020
ALLAlbanese Lek4,4168-7-2020
TTDDollar Trinidad en Tobago0,2728-7-2020
BBDBarbadaanse dollar0,0818-7-2020
LSLLesothaanse loti0,6888-7-2020
LYDLibische dinar0,0568-7-2020
MOPPataca0,3238-7-2020
GIPGibraltarees pond0,0338-7-2020
BTNBhutaanse ngultrum3,0348-7-2020
ERNEritrese nakfa0,6108-7-2020
MGAMalagassische franc153,9638-7-2020
MVRMaldive Rupee0,6318-7-2020
FKPFalkland Islands Pound0,0338-7-2020
LBPLibanees pond61,0178-7-2020
YERJemen Riyal10,0798-7-2020
SYPSyrisch pond50,8898-7-2020
BAMBosnië en Herzegovina marco0,0708-7-2020
SZLSwazische lilangeni0,6868-7-2020
LRDLiberiaanse Dollar8,0518-7-2020
RSDServische Dinar4,2118-7-2020
KPWNoord-Koreaanse won36,4658-7-2020
GHSGhanese Cedi0,2328-7-2020
UZSUzbekistan Som411,8528-7-2020
GELGeorgische Lari0,1238-7-2020
TRYTurkse Lira0,2788-7-2020
IQDIraakse Dinar48,1748-7-2020
AZNAzerbeidzjaanseManat0,0698-7-2020
KGSKirgizië Som3,1608-7-2020
BTCBitcoin0,0008-7-2020
AFNAfghaanse afghani3,1118-7-2020
AMDArmeense dram19,6608-7-2020
BYNWit-Russische roebel0,0988-7-2020
CDFCongolese frank77,6028-7-2020
ETHEthereum0,0008-7-2020
LTCLitecoin0,0018-7-2020

Personal

  • Free setup
  • Custom sub-domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 1GB file storage
  • 1 database
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Small Business

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 10GB file storage
  • 5 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Enterprise

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Premium customer support
  • Unlimited file storage
  • 25 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth