Wisselkoersen HRK

Kroatische kuna

CodeValutaVlagPrijsDatum
EUREuro0,13228-11-2020
USDAmerikaanse Dollar0,15828-11-2020
GBPBrits pond sterling0,11928-11-2020
JPYYen16,46028-11-2020
BRLBraziliaanse real0,84528-11-2020
CHFZwitserse franc0,14328-11-2020
CNYRenmimbi Chinese Yuan1,04028-11-2020
MXNMexicaanse peso3,16928-11-2020
IDRIndonesische rupiah2236,13928-11-2020
MADMarokkaanse dirham1,43328-11-2020
RUBRussische roebel11,98828-11-2020
COPColombiaanse peso570,08928-11-2020
THBThaise baht4,79228-11-2020
ZARZuid-Afrikaanse rand2,41328-11-2020
CADCanadese dollar0,20528-11-2020
PENPeruaanse sol0,56828-11-2020
VNDVietnamese dong3665,11728-11-2020
INRIndiase rupee11,69028-11-2020
KRWZuid-Koreaanse won174,65628-11-2020
ARSArgentijnse peso12,79328-11-2020
GMDGambiaanse dalasi8,14428-11-2020
NOKNoorse kroon1,39528-11-2020
TNDTunesische dinar0,43128-11-2020
AUDAustralische dollar0,21428-11-2020
CLPChileense peso121,47728-11-2020
PLNPoolse zloty0,59228-11-2020
CUPCubaanse peso3,95328-11-2020
ISKIJslandse kroon21,00128-11-2020
UAHOekraïense hryvnia4,49628-11-2020
CZKTsjechische koruna3,46128-11-2020
DOPDominicaanse peso9,17928-11-2020
PHPFilipijnse peso7,60828-11-2020
HUFHongaarse forint47,77728-11-2020
CRCCostaricaanse colón95,27928-11-2020
NZDNieuw-Zeelandse dollar0,22528-11-2020
HNLHondurese lempira3,82328-11-2020
AWGArubaanse gulden0,28128-11-2020
MYRMaleisische ringgit0,64328-11-2020
UGXOegandese shilling583,86328-11-2020
ILSIsraëlische Shekel0,52428-11-2020
MURMauritiaanse rupee6,27828-11-2020
DZDAlgerijnse dinar20,36228-11-2020
ETBEthiopische birr5,83528-11-2020
PKRPakistaanse rupee25,17828-11-2020
FJDFiji dollar0,32628-11-2020
KZTKazachstaanse tenge67,11128-11-2020
LKRSrilankaanse roepie29,28128-11-2020
KESKeniaanse shilling17,39628-11-2020
BOBBoliviano1,07928-11-2020
HTGHaïtiaanse gourde10,35828-11-2020
GTQGuatemalteekse quetzal1,23728-11-2020
GNFGuinese franc1551,27628-11-2020
JMDJamaicaanse dollar22,98828-11-2020
CVEKaapverdische escudo14,59728-11-2020
NGNNigeriaanse naira59,62028-11-2020
KHRCambodjaanse riel636,83028-11-2020
BWPBotswaanse pula1,74328-11-2020
UYUUruguayaanse peso6,74328-11-2020
EGPEgyptisch pond2,46528-11-2020
SGDSingaporese dollar0,21228-11-2020
OMROmani Riyal0,06128-11-2020
SEKZweedse kroon1,34128-11-2020
RONRoemeense leu0,63828-11-2020
SARSaoedische rial0,59328-11-2020
TOPPa'anga tang0,36128-11-2020
HKDHongkongse dollar1,22628-11-2020
NADNamibische dollar2,41328-11-2020
NIOCordoba nicaragayen5,46428-11-2020
BDTBengalese taka13,39928-11-2020
TWDDollar taïwainais4,50828-11-2020
BZDBelizaanse dollar0,31628-11-2020
BIFBurundese franc304,53128-11-2020
QARQatar Riyal0,57628-11-2020
DKKDeense kroon0,98428-11-2020
IRRIraanse rial6641,99628-11-2020
VUVEilanden Vanuatuaanse vatu17,31828-11-2020
PGKKina Papoea-Nieuw-Guinea0,54728-11-2020
MMKMyanmarese kyat207,48328-11-2020
WSTWest-Samoaanse tala0,40928-11-2020
AOAAngolese kwanza101,41028-11-2020
MWKMalawische kwacha118,05428-11-2020
AEDDirham - Émiratsarabes verenigd0,58128-11-2020
SVCSalvadoraanse colón1,38428-11-2020
LAKLao Kip1461,79028-11-2020
GYDGuyaanse dollar32,81128-11-2020
PABPanamese balboa0,15828-11-2020
RWFRwandese franc151,55328-11-2020
BHDBahrain dinar0,06028-11-2020
BNDBruneise dollar0,21228-11-2020
TZSTanzaniaanse shilling365,94228-11-2020
SBDSalomonseilandse dollar1,26528-11-2020
NPRNepalese rupee18,64828-11-2020
BMDBermuda-dollar0,15828-11-2020
SRDGuinee Suriname2,21728-11-2020
MKDMacedonischedenar8,12928-11-2020
KWDKoeweitse dinar0,04828-11-2020
BSDBahamaanse dollar0,15828-11-2020
MNTMongoolse tugrik450,72728-11-2020
KMFComorese franc65,19028-11-2020
MDLMoldavische leu2,70628-11-2020
SOSSomalische shilling90,61628-11-2020
PYGGuarani1114,61928-11-2020
ALLAlbanese Lek16,32028-11-2020
BBDBarbadaanse dollar0,31628-11-2020
SCRSeychelse rupee3,23428-11-2020
JODJordaanse dinar0,11228-11-2020
SLLLeone1569,37728-11-2020
BGNLeu Bulgaars0,25928-11-2020
BTNBhutaanse ngultrum11,68228-11-2020
MOPPataca1,26228-11-2020
TTDDollar Trinidad en Tobago1,06428-11-2020
ERNEritrese nakfa2,38328-11-2020
DJFDjiboutiaanse franc28,00728-11-2020
KYDCaymaneilandse dollar0,13028-11-2020
LSLLesothaanse loti2,41228-11-2020
LYDLibische dinar0,21328-11-2020
GIPGibraltarees pond0,11928-11-2020
MGAMalagassische franc591,45428-11-2020
MVRMaldive Rupee2,46228-11-2020
BAMBosnië en Herzegovina marco0,25928-11-2020
LBPLibanees pond237,84528-11-2020
SYPSyrisch pond198,62728-11-2020
YERJemen Riyal39,50428-11-2020
KPWNoord-Koreaanse won142,32828-11-2020
LRDLiberiaanse Dollar24,74928-11-2020
SZLSwazische lilangeni2,40928-11-2020
RSDServische Dinar15,54328-11-2020
GELGeorgische Lari0,52228-11-2020
GHSGhanese Cedi0,91728-11-2020
UZSUzbekistan Som1639,94128-11-2020
TRYTurkse Lira1,23928-11-2020
KGSKirgizië Som13,40628-11-2020
IQDIraakse Dinar188,03228-11-2020
AZNAzerbeidzjaanseManat0,26928-11-2020
BTCBitcoin0,00028-11-2020
AFNAfghaanse afghani12,14528-11-2020
AMDArmeense dram80,29128-11-2020
BYNWit-Russische roebel0,40828-11-2020
CDFCongolese frank310,05928-11-2020
ETHEthereum0,00028-11-2020
LTCLitecoin0,00228-11-2020

Personal

  • Free setup
  • Custom sub-domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 1GB file storage
  • 1 database
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Small Business

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 10GB file storage
  • 5 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Enterprise

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Premium customer support
  • Unlimited file storage
  • 25 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth