Wisselkoersen KWD

Koeweitse dinar

CodeValutaVlagPrijsDatum
EUREuro2,73828-11-2020
USDAmerikaanse Dollar3,27828-11-2020
GBPBrits pond sterling2,46228-11-2020
JPYYen341,15028-11-2020
BRLBraziliaanse real17,52128-11-2020
CHFZwitserse franc2,96228-11-2020
CNYRenmimbi Chinese Yuan21,54628-11-2020
MXNMexicaanse peso65,67728-11-2020
IDRIndonesische rupiah46345,46128-11-2020
MADMarokkaanse dirham29,69028-11-2020
RUBRussische roebel248,46028-11-2020
COPColombiaanse peso11815,47028-11-2020
THBThaise baht99,31228-11-2020
ZARZuid-Afrikaanse rand50,01128-11-2020
CADCanadese dollar4,25828-11-2020
PENPeruaanse sol11,78128-11-2020
VNDVietnamese dong75961,98028-11-2020
INRIndiase rupee242,28128-11-2020
KRWZuid-Koreaanse won3619,86228-11-2020
ARSArgentijnse peso265,15228-11-2020
GMDGambiaanse dalasi168,79728-11-2020
NOKNoorse kroon28,91928-11-2020
TNDTunesische dinar8,93828-11-2020
AUDAustralische dollar4,43528-11-2020
CLPChileense peso2517,69928-11-2020
PLNPoolse zloty12,26228-11-2020
CUPCubaanse peso81,93928-11-2020
ISKIJslandse kroon435,26728-11-2020
UAHOekraïense hryvnia93,18328-11-2020
CZKTsjechische koruna71,72728-11-2020
DOPDominicaanse peso190,23328-11-2020
HRKKroatische kuna20,72628-11-2020
PHPFilipijnse peso157,68628-11-2020
HUFHongaarse forint990,20028-11-2020
CRCCostaricaanse colón1974,73028-11-2020
NZDNieuw-Zeelandse dollar4,66428-11-2020
HNLHondurese lempira79,22928-11-2020
AWGArubaanse gulden5,83428-11-2020
MYRMaleisische ringgit13,33028-11-2020
UGXOegandese shilling12100,95128-11-2020
ILSIsraëlische Shekel10,87028-11-2020
MURMauritiaanse rupee130,12128-11-2020
DZDAlgerijnse dinar422,02628-11-2020
ETBEthiopische birr120,94428-11-2020
PKRPakistaanse rupee521,82928-11-2020
FJDFiji dollar6,75528-11-2020
KZTKazachstaanse tenge1390,92128-11-2020
LKRSrilankaanse roepie606,86028-11-2020
KESKeniaanse shilling360,53828-11-2020
BOBBoliviano22,35328-11-2020
HTGHaïtiaanse gourde214,68428-11-2020
GTQGuatemalteekse quetzal25,62928-11-2020
GNFGuinese franc32151,22928-11-2020
JMDJamaicaanse dollar476,43428-11-2020
CVEKaapverdische escudo302,52428-11-2020
NGNNigeriaanse naira1235,66028-11-2020
KHRCambodjaanse riel13198,72228-11-2020
BWPBotswaanse pula36,12128-11-2020
UYUUruguayaanse peso139,74428-11-2020
EGPEgyptisch pond51,09828-11-2020
SGDSingaporese dollar4,38728-11-2020
OMROmani Riyal1,26228-11-2020
SEKZweedse kroon27,79528-11-2020
RONRoemeense leu13,22228-11-2020
SARSaoedische rial12,29128-11-2020
TOPPa'anga tang7,48528-11-2020
HKDHongkongse dollar25,40428-11-2020
NADNamibische dollar50,01028-11-2020
NIOCordoba nicaragayen113,24228-11-2020
BDTBengalese taka277,71228-11-2020
TWDDollar taïwainais93,42528-11-2020
BZDBelizaanse dollar6,54828-11-2020
BIFBurundese franc6311,60328-11-2020
QARQatar Riyal11,93128-11-2020
DKKDeense kroon20,38628-11-2020
IRRIraanse rial137659,78428-11-2020
VUVEilanden Vanuatuaanse vatu358,93128-11-2020
PGKKina Papoea-Nieuw-Guinea11,34128-11-2020
MMKMyanmarese kyat4300,22928-11-2020
WSTWest-Samoaanse tala8,48328-11-2020
AOAAngolese kwanza2101,79328-11-2020
MWKMalawische kwacha2446,73928-11-2020
AEDDirham - Émiratsarabes verenigd12,03828-11-2020
SVCSalvadoraanse colón28,67928-11-2020
LAKLao Kip30296,55928-11-2020
GYDGuyaanse dollar680,03928-11-2020
PABPanamese balboa3,27828-11-2020
RWFRwandese franc3141,03628-11-2020
BHDBahrain dinar1,23628-11-2020
BNDBruneise dollar4,38728-11-2020
TZSTanzaniaanse shilling7584,39928-11-2020
SBDSalomonseilandse dollar26,21328-11-2020
NPRNepalese rupee386,49628-11-2020
BMDBermuda-dollar3,27828-11-2020
SRDGuinee Suriname45,95228-11-2020
MKDMacedonischedenar168,46928-11-2020
BSDBahamaanse dollar3,27828-11-2020
MNTMongoolse tugrik9341,62628-11-2020
KMFComorese franc1351,09828-11-2020
MDLMoldavische leu56,08328-11-2020
SOSSomalische shilling1878,07328-11-2020
PYGGuarani23101,21328-11-2020
ALLAlbanese Lek338,25028-11-2020
BBDBarbadaanse dollar6,55528-11-2020
SCRSeychelse rupee67,01928-11-2020
JODJordaanse dinar2,32128-11-2020
SLLLeone32526,38528-11-2020
BGNLeu Bulgaars5,37728-11-2020
BTNBhutaanse ngultrum242,11728-11-2020
MOPPataca26,16628-11-2020
TTDDollar Trinidad en Tobago22,04928-11-2020
ERNEritrese nakfa49,39428-11-2020
DJFDjiboutiaanse franc580,46528-11-2020
KYDCaymaneilandse dollar2,68828-11-2020
LSLLesothaanse loti49,98428-11-2020
LYDLibische dinar4,41128-11-2020
GIPGibraltarees pond2,46128-11-2020
MGAMalagassische franc12258,27628-11-2020
MVRMaldive Rupee51,03228-11-2020
BAMBosnië en Herzegovina marco5,36528-11-2020
LBPLibanees pond4929,49928-11-2020
SYPSyrisch pond4116,68328-11-2020
YERJemen Riyal818,74828-11-2020
KPWNoord-Koreaanse won2949,85328-11-2020
LRDLiberiaanse Dollar512,94728-11-2020
SZLSwazische lilangeni49,92028-11-2020
RSDServische Dinar322,13028-11-2020
GELGeorgische Lari10,82828-11-2020
GHSGhanese Cedi19,00728-11-2020
UZSUzbekistan Som33988,85628-11-2020
TRYTurkse Lira25,67428-11-2020
KGSKirgizië Som277,85628-11-2020
IQDIraakse Dinar3897,08328-11-2020
AZNAzerbeidzjaanseManat5,57028-11-2020
BTCBitcoin0,00028-11-2020
AFNAfghaanse afghani251,72128-11-2020
AMDArmeense dram1664,07728-11-2020
BYNWit-Russische roebel8,45628-11-2020
CDFCongolese frank6426,18828-11-2020
ETHEthereum0,00628-11-2020
LTCLitecoin0,04728-11-2020

Personal

  • Free setup
  • Custom sub-domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 1GB file storage
  • 1 database
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Small Business

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 10GB file storage
  • 5 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Enterprise

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Premium customer support
  • Unlimited file storage
  • 25 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth