Wisselkoersen EUR

Euro

CodeValutaVlagPrijsDatum
USDAmerikaanse Dollar1,19728-11-2020
GBPBrits pond sterling0,89928-11-2020
JPYYen124,59328-11-2020
BRLBraziliaanse real6,39928-11-2020
CHFZwitserse franc1,08228-11-2020
CNYRenmimbi Chinese Yuan7,86928-11-2020
MXNMexicaanse peso23,98628-11-2020
IDRIndonesische rupiah16926,02328-11-2020
MADMarokkaanse dirham10,84328-11-2020
RUBRussische roebel90,74128-11-2020
COPColombiaanse peso4315,17828-11-2020
THBThaise baht36,27028-11-2020
ZARZuid-Afrikaanse rand18,26528-11-2020
CADCanadese dollar1,55528-11-2020
PENPeruaanse sol4,30328-11-2020
VNDVietnamese dong27742,39928-11-2020
INRIndiase rupee88,48528-11-2020
KRWZuid-Koreaanse won1322,02528-11-2020
ARSArgentijnse peso96,83728-11-2020
GMDGambiaanse dalasi61,64728-11-2020
NOKNoorse kroon10,56228-11-2020
TNDTunesische dinar3,26428-11-2020
AUDAustralische dollar1,62028-11-2020
CLPChileense peso919,50028-11-2020
PLNPoolse zloty4,47828-11-2020
CUPCubaanse peso29,92528-11-2020
ISKIJslandse kroon158,96628-11-2020
UAHOekraïense hryvnia34,03228-11-2020
DOPDominicaanse peso69,47628-11-2020
CZKTsjechische koruna26,19628-11-2020
HRKKroatische kuna7,56928-11-2020
HUFHongaarse forint361,63528-11-2020
PHPFilipijnse peso57,58928-11-2020
CRCCostaricaanse colón721,19928-11-2020
HNLHondurese lempira28,93628-11-2020
NZDNieuw-Zeelandse dollar1,70328-11-2020
AWGArubaanse gulden2,13128-11-2020
MYRMaleisische ringgit4,86828-11-2020
UGXOegandese shilling4419,44028-11-2020
ILSIsraëlische Shekel3,97028-11-2020
MURMauritiaanse rupee47,52228-11-2020
DZDAlgerijnse dinar154,13028-11-2020
ETBEthiopische birr44,17028-11-2020
PKRPakistaanse rupee190,57928-11-2020
FJDFiji dollar2,46728-11-2020
KZTKazachstaanse tenge507,98428-11-2020
HTGHaïtiaanse gourde78,40628-11-2020
LKRSrilankaanse roepie221,63428-11-2020
KESKeniaanse shilling131,67328-11-2020
BOBBoliviano8,16428-11-2020
GTQGuatemalteekse quetzal9,36028-11-2020
GNFGuinese franc11742,08828-11-2020
CVEKaapverdische escudo110,48628-11-2020
JMDJamaicaanse dollar174,00028-11-2020
KHRCambodjaanse riel4820,36228-11-2020
NGNNigeriaanse naira451,28128-11-2020
BWPBotswaanse pula13,19228-11-2020
UYUUruguayaanse peso51,03728-11-2020
EGPEgyptisch pond18,66228-11-2020
SGDSingaporese dollar1,60228-11-2020
SEKZweedse kroon10,15128-11-2020
OMROmani Riyal0,46128-11-2020
RONRoemeense leu4,82928-11-2020
SARSaoedische rial4,48928-11-2020
TOPPa'anga tang2,73428-11-2020
HKDHongkongse dollar9,27828-11-2020
NADNamibische dollar18,26428-11-2020
BDTBengalese taka101,42428-11-2020
NIOCordoba nicaragayen41,35728-11-2020
TWDDollar taïwainais34,12028-11-2020
BZDBelizaanse dollar2,39128-11-2020
BIFBurundese franc2305,08728-11-2020
QARQatar Riyal4,35728-11-2020
DKKDeense kroon7,44528-11-2020
IRRIraanse rial50275,31728-11-2020
VUVEilanden Vanuatuaanse vatu131,08728-11-2020
PGKKina Papoea-Nieuw-Guinea4,14228-11-2020
MMKMyanmarese kyat1570,50528-11-2020
WSTWest-Samoaanse tala3,09828-11-2020
AOAAngolese kwanza767,60528-11-2020
AEDDirham - Émiratsarabes verenigd4,39628-11-2020
MWKMalawische kwacha893,58428-11-2020
SVCSalvadoraanse colón10,47428-11-2020
LAKLao Kip11064,73528-11-2020
GYDGuyaanse dollar248,36028-11-2020
PABPanamese balboa1,19728-11-2020
RWFRwandese franc1147,15128-11-2020
BHDBahrain dinar0,45128-11-2020
BNDBruneise dollar1,60228-11-2020
TZSTanzaniaanse shilling2769,93128-11-2020
SBDSalomonseilandse dollar9,57328-11-2020
NPRNepalese rupee141,15428-11-2020
BMDBermuda-dollar1,19728-11-2020
SRDGuinee Suriname16,78228-11-2020
MKDMacedonischedenar61,52728-11-2020
KWDKoeweitse dinar0,36528-11-2020
BSDBahamaanse dollar1,19728-11-2020
MNTMongoolse tugrik3411,69528-11-2020
KMFComorese franc493,44028-11-2020
MDLMoldavische leu20,48228-11-2020
SOSSomalische shilling685,89928-11-2020
PYGGuarani8436,89328-11-2020
ALLAlbanese Lek123,53428-11-2020
BBDBarbadaanse dollar2,39428-11-2020
SCRSeychelse rupee24,47628-11-2020
JODJordaanse dinar0,84728-11-2020
SLLLeone11879,10028-11-2020
BGNLeu Bulgaars1,96428-11-2020
BTNBhutaanse ngultrum88,42528-11-2020
MOPPataca9,55628-11-2020
TTDDollar Trinidad en Tobago8,05228-11-2020
ERNEritrese nakfa18,03928-11-2020
DJFDjiboutiaanse franc211,99428-11-2020
KYDCaymaneilandse dollar0,98228-11-2020
LSLLesothaanse loti18,25528-11-2020
LYDLibische dinar1,61128-11-2020
GIPGibraltarees pond0,89928-11-2020
MGAMalagassische franc4476,89728-11-2020
MVRMaldive Rupee18,63828-11-2020
BAMBosnië en Herzegovina marco1,96028-11-2020
LBPLibanees pond1800,32328-11-2020
SYPSyrisch pond1503,47128-11-2020
YERJemen Riyal299,01828-11-2020
KPWNoord-Koreaanse won1077,32828-11-2020
LRDLiberiaanse Dollar187,33528-11-2020
SZLSwazische lilangeni18,23128-11-2020
RSDServische Dinar117,64728-11-2020
GELGeorgische Lari3,95528-11-2020
GHSGhanese Cedi6,94228-11-2020
UZSUzbekistan Som12413,21528-11-2020
TRYTurkse Lira9,37728-11-2020
KGSKirgizië Som101,47728-11-2020
IQDIraakse Dinar1423,27028-11-2020
AZNAzerbeidzjaanseManat2,03428-11-2020
BTCBitcoin0,00028-11-2020
AFNAfghaanse afghani91,93228-11-2020
AMDArmeense dram607,74528-11-2020
BYNWit-Russische roebel3,08828-11-2020
CDFCongolese frank2346,93628-11-2020
ETHEthereum0,00228-11-2020
LTCLitecoin0,01728-11-2020

Personal

  • Free setup
  • Custom sub-domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 1GB file storage
  • 1 database
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Small Business

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 10GB file storage
  • 5 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Enterprise

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Premium customer support
  • Unlimited file storage
  • 25 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth