Wisselkoersen EUR

Euro

CodeValutaVlagPrijsDatum
USDAmerikaanse Dollar1,23025-2-2018
GBPBrits pond sterling0,88025-2-2018
JPYYen131,32825-2-2018
BRLBraziliaanse real3,98125-2-2018
CHFZwitserse franc1,15125-2-2018
CNYRenmimbi Chinese Yuan7,78825-2-2018
MXNMexicaanse peso22,78325-2-2018
IDRIndonesische rupiah16803,98425-2-2018
RUBRussische roebel69,19125-2-2018
COPColombiaanse peso3496,06525-2-2018
MADMarokkaanse dirham11,31925-2-2018
THBThaise baht38,58825-2-2018
VNDVietnamese dong27962,37125-2-2018
CADCanadese dollar1,55325-2-2018
ZARZuid-Afrikaanse rand14,19125-2-2018
GMDGambiaanse dalasi57,55025-2-2018
NOKNoorse kroon9,63925-2-2018
ISKIJslandse kroon123,46325-2-2018
AUDAustralische dollar1,56725-2-2018
PENPeruaanse sol3,99125-2-2018
INRIndiase rupee79,56225-2-2018
PHPFilipijnse peso63,69925-2-2018
KRWZuid-Koreaanse won1322,55325-2-2018
ARSArgentijnse peso24,53125-2-2018
PLNPoolse zloty4,17425-2-2018
HRKKroatische kuna7,42325-2-2018
CLPChileense peso725,52925-2-2018
UAHOekraïense hryvnia33,12825-2-2018
TNDTunesische dinar2,95225-2-2018
DOPDominicaanse peso60,10825-2-2018
CUPCubaanse peso1,23025-2-2018
CRCCostaricaanse colón695,79425-2-2018
HUFHongaarse forint312,74025-2-2018
CZKTsjechische koruna25,34425-2-2018
NZDNieuw-Zeelandse dollar1,68625-2-2018
KHRCambodjaanse riel4901,62325-2-2018
HNLHondurese lempira28,95025-2-2018
LKRSrilankaanse roepie190,72825-2-2018
AWGArubaanse gulden2,18925-2-2018
PKRPakistaanse rupee135,76025-2-2018
ETBEthiopische birr33,44825-2-2018
FJDFiji dollar2,45525-2-2018
GTQGuatemalteekse quetzal9,02125-2-2018
KESKeniaanse shilling125,00025-2-2018
BOBBoliviano8,43625-2-2018
MYRMaleisische ringgit4,81725-2-2018
ILSIsraëlische Shekel4,28225-2-2018
UGXOegandese shilling4484,75225-2-2018
JMDJamaicaanse dollar154,04625-2-2018
KZTKazachstaanse tenge393,33525-2-2018
NGNNigeriaanse naira440,23625-2-2018
TOPPa'anga tang2,72025-2-2018
VUVEilanden Vanuatuaanse vatu130,90325-2-2018
CVEKaapverdische escudo110,30525-2-2018
DZDAlgerijnse dinar139,98825-2-2018
NADNamibische dollar14,19125-2-2018
BDTBengalese taka101,96825-2-2018
UYUUruguayaanse peso34,98525-2-2018
BWPBotswaanse pula11,68325-2-2018
SEKZweedse kroon10,04025-2-2018
HKDHongkongse dollar9,61925-2-2018
OMROmani Riyal0,47325-2-2018
WSTWest-Samoaanse tala3,06925-2-2018
MKDMacedonischedenar61,37525-2-2018
SRDGuinee Suriname9,11225-2-2018
HTGHaïtiaanse gourde78,50525-2-2018
MURMauritiaanse rupee40,45725-2-2018
NPRNepalese rupee127,30425-2-2018
MMKMyanmarese kyat1642,89225-2-2018
MWKMalawische kwacha877,33625-2-2018
RONRoemeense leu4,65125-2-2018
EGPEgyptisch pond21,69225-2-2018
MNTMongoolse tugrik2940,23625-2-2018
TWDDollar taïwainais35,95425-2-2018
BIFBurundese franc2153,19725-2-2018
DKKDeense kroon7,44625-2-2018
MROMauritaanse ouguiya430,39825-2-2018
GNFGuinese franc11055,09125-2-2018
PGKKina Papoea-Nieuw-Guinea3,86725-2-2018
SARSaoedische rial4,61125-2-2018
BZDBelizaanse dollar2,45725-2-2018
QARQatar Riyal4,47725-2-2018
IRRIraanse rial45757,50125-2-2018
AOAAngolese kwanza261,69525-2-2018
LAKLao Kip10184,08825-2-2018
PYGGuarani6840,87625-2-2018
PABPanamese balboa1,23025-2-2018
NIOCordoba nicaragayen37,93725-2-2018
SVCSalvadoraanse colón10,76025-2-2018
BMDBermuda-dollar1,23025-2-2018
SLLLeone9382,68625-2-2018
SBDSalomonseilandse dollar9,54825-2-2018
GYDGuyaanse dollar250,65225-2-2018
AEDDirham - Émiratsarabes verenigd4,51725-2-2018
SHPSint-Heleense pond0,88025-2-2018
TZSTanzaniaanse shilling2761,92825-2-2018
MDLMoldavische leu20,40725-2-2018
SGDSingaporese dollar1,62125-2-2018
BHDBahrain dinar0,46425-2-2018
RWFRwandese franc1034,34625-2-2018
SCRSeychelse rupee16,42925-2-2018
BNDBruneise dollar1,62125-2-2018
JODJordaanse dinar0,87025-2-2018
DJFDjiboutiaanse franc217,45025-2-2018
LSLLesothaanse loti14,18525-2-2018
KWDKoeweitse dinar0,36825-2-2018
SOSSomalische shilling691,09725-2-2018
TTDDollar Trinidad en Tobago8,26525-2-2018
STDSantomese dobra24508,11625-2-2018
KYDCaymaneilandse dollar1,00825-2-2018
ERNEritrese nakfa18,80225-2-2018
MVRMaldive Rupee18,86425-2-2018
BGNLeu Bulgaars1,95525-2-2018
MOPPataca9,90325-2-2018
KMFComorese franc490,53125-2-2018
BTNBhutaanse ngultrum79,00925-2-2018
FKPFalkland Islands Pound0,88025-2-2018
SZLSwazische lilangeni14,18125-2-2018
BSDBahamaanse dollar1,23025-2-2018
LYDLibische dinar1,63725-2-2018
YERJemen Riyal307,24325-2-2018
LBPLibanees pond1851,20525-2-2018
GIPGibraltarees pond0,88025-2-2018
BBDBarbadaanse dollar2,45925-2-2018
SYPSyrisch pond633,27625-2-2018
MGAMalagassische franc3830,54625-2-2018
ALLAlbanese Lek131,64025-2-2018
BAMBosnië en Herzegovina marco1,95825-2-2018
AZNAzerbeidzjaanseManat2,09025-2-2018
LRDLiberiaanse Dollar159,49325-2-2018
GHSGhanese Cedi5,48325-2-2018
KPWNoord-Koreaanse won1106,73925-2-2018
UZSUzbekistan Som10046,72925-2-2018
RSDServische Dinar117,54525-2-2018
IQDIraakse Dinar1455,97625-2-2018
KGSKirgizië Som83,51025-2-2018
TRYTurkse Lira4,65825-2-2018
GELGeorgische Lari3,02125-2-2018
AFNAfghaanse afghani84,62925-2-2018
AMDArmeense dram590,42125-2-2018
BYNWit-Russische roebel2,39825-2-2018
CDFCongolese frank1925,11125-2-2018

Personal

  • Free setup
  • Custom sub-domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 1GB file storage
  • 1 database
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Small Business

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 10GB file storage
  • 5 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Enterprise

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Premium customer support
  • Unlimited file storage
  • 25 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth