Loading…

Wisselkoersen EUR

Euro

CodeValutaVlagPrijsDatum
USDAmerikaanse Dollar1,18921-9-2017
JPYYen133,67621-9-2017
GBPBrits pond sterling0,88121-9-2017
BRLBraziliaanse real3,72321-9-2017
RUBRussische roebel69,21421-9-2017
IDRIndonesische rupiah15783,40521-9-2017
THBThaise baht39,36021-9-2017
MADMarokkaanse dirham11,14021-9-2017
CNYRenmimbi Chinese Yuan7,83221-9-2017
MXNMexicaanse peso21,15821-9-2017
CHFZwitserse franc1,15421-9-2017
CADCanadese dollar1,46721-9-2017
ZARZuid-Afrikaanse rand15,85921-9-2017
VNDVietnamese dong27007,84621-9-2017
COPColombiaanse peso3433,19121-9-2017
PENPeruaanse sol3,85621-9-2017
ISKIJslandse kroon128,15021-9-2017
NOKNoorse kroon9,35921-9-2017
GMDGambiaanse dalasi53,19821-9-2017
ARSArgentijnse peso20,41021-9-2017
AUDAustralische dollar1,48521-9-2017
PLNPoolse zloty4,28021-9-2017
PHPFilipijnse peso60,74721-9-2017
HRKKroatische kuna7,47621-9-2017
CUPCubaanse peso1,18921-9-2017
DOPDominicaanse peso55,87321-9-2017
CLPChileense peso738,82521-9-2017
UAHOekraïense hryvnia31,10421-9-2017
INRIndiase rupee76,42321-9-2017
KRWZuid-Koreaanse won1345,09021-9-2017
TNDTunesische dinar2,92721-9-2017
KHRCambodjaanse riel4815,73921-9-2017
LKRSrilankaanse roepie181,40821-9-2017
NZDNieuw-Zeelandse dollar1,62021-9-2017
AWGArubaanse gulden2,12621-9-2017
CZKTsjechische koruna26,09521-9-2017
BOBBoliviano8,20321-9-2017
ILSIsraëlische Shekel4,17721-9-2017
FJDFiji dollar2,39721-9-2017
KZTKazachstaanse tenge405,33821-9-2017
ETBEthiopische birr27,69921-9-2017
GTQGuatemalteekse quetzal8,67021-9-2017
SRDGuinee Suriname8,76121-9-2017
CRCCostaricaanse colón680,48021-9-2017
NGNNigeriaanse naira425,58321-9-2017
TOPPa'anga tang2,61821-9-2017
VUVEilanden Vanuatuaanse vatu122,12321-9-2017
MYRMaleisische ringgit4,99221-9-2017
UGXOegandese shilling4261,76921-9-2017
HNLHondurese lempira27,73721-9-2017
KESKeniaanse shilling122,62221-9-2017
PKRPakistaanse rupee125,05921-9-2017
PGKKina Papoea-Nieuw-Guinea3,79821-9-2017
NADNamibische dollar15,85621-9-2017
BWPBotswaanse pula12,10021-9-2017
HUFHongaarse forint308,92821-9-2017
MKDMacedonischedenar61,24621-9-2017
SEKZweedse kroon9,53221-9-2017
MNTMongoolse tugrik2917,26121-9-2017
LAKLao Kip9827,62721-9-2017
CVEKaapverdische escudo110,31921-9-2017
JMDJamaicaanse dollar155,25421-9-2017
WSTWest-Samoaanse tala2,97321-9-2017
MURMauritiaanse rupee39,53921-9-2017
HTGHaïtiaanse gourde72,69421-9-2017
DZDAlgerijnse dinar132,40621-9-2017
MMKMyanmarese kyat1615,54921-9-2017
BDTBengalese taka95,94621-9-2017
UYUUruguayaanse peso34,30821-9-2017
EGPEgyptisch pond20,97021-9-2017
RONRoemeense leu4,58821-9-2017
DKKDeense kroon7,44121-9-2017
PYGGuarani6733,23821-9-2017
BIFBurundese franc2061,63821-9-2017
NPRNepalese rupee121,90921-9-2017
SVCSalvadoraanse colón10,40221-9-2017
HKDHongkongse dollar9,27821-9-2017
OMROmani Riyal0,45721-9-2017
PABPanamese balboa1,18921-9-2017
QARQatar Riyal4,41021-9-2017
MROMauritaanse ouguiya429,14921-9-2017
AOAAngolese kwanza196,26221-9-2017
GYDGuyaanse dollar243,09321-9-2017
BZDBelizaanse dollar2,37521-9-2017
TWDDollar taïwainais35,86521-9-2017
GNFGuinese franc10580,12421-9-2017
AEDDirham - Émiratsarabes verenigd4,36621-9-2017
MWKMalawische kwacha851,54521-9-2017
LSLLesothaanse loti15,83521-9-2017
TTDDollar Trinidad en Tobago7,97921-9-2017
IRRIraanse rial39859,72421-9-2017
SLLLeone8915,83521-9-2017
MDLMoldavische leu20,85721-9-2017
ERNEritrese nakfa18,16521-9-2017
NIOCordoba nicaragayen35,49721-9-2017
SBDSalomonseilandse dollar9,19421-9-2017
SARSaoedische rial4,45821-9-2017
MVRMaldive Rupee18,24821-9-2017
SHPSint-Heleense pond0,88121-9-2017
JODJordaanse dinar0,84221-9-2017
SCRSeychelse rupee15,98821-9-2017
DJFDjiboutiaanse franc211,12721-9-2017
RWFRwandese franc984,90321-9-2017
KWDKoeweitse dinar0,35821-9-2017
TZSTanzaniaanse shilling2655,73021-9-2017
BHDBahrain dinar0,44821-9-2017
SOSSomalische shilling664,52721-9-2017
BMDBermuda-dollar1,18921-9-2017
SZLSwazische lilangeni15,85621-9-2017
FKPFalkland Islands Pound0,88121-9-2017
KYDCaymaneilandse dollar0,97521-9-2017
KMFComorese franc487,87421-9-2017
BTNBhutaanse ngultrum76,43821-9-2017
STDSantomese dobra24511,88821-9-2017
BSDBahamaanse dollar1,18921-9-2017
YERJemen Riyal297,07621-9-2017
BGNLeu Bulgaars1,93621-9-2017
LBPLibanees pond1789,94321-9-2017
SGDSingaporese dollar1,60621-9-2017
LYDLibische dinar1,61021-9-2017
MOPPataca9,55621-9-2017
BNDBruneise dollar1,60521-9-2017
BBDBarbadaanse dollar2,37821-9-2017
GIPGibraltarees pond0,88121-9-2017
SYPSyrisch pond612,19721-9-2017
ALLAlbanese Lek133,08421-9-2017
BAMBosnië en Herzegovina marco1,95921-9-2017
LRDLiberiaanse Dollar138,73021-9-2017
IQDIraakse Dinar1386,11521-9-2017
UZSUzbekistan Som9594,62721-9-2017
KPWNoord-Koreaanse won1069,90021-9-2017
TRYTurkse Lira4,17021-9-2017
KGSKirgizië Som81,40221-9-2017
AZNAzerbeidzjaanseManat2,02121-9-2017
GELGeorgische Lari2,93421-9-2017
GHSGhanese Cedi5,25321-9-2017
RSDServische Dinar117,36221-9-2017

Loading…

Personal

  • Free setup
  • Custom sub-domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 1GB file storage
  • 1 database
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Small Business

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 10GB file storage
  • 5 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Enterprise

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Premium customer support
  • Unlimited file storage
  • 25 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth