Wisselkoersen EUR

Euro

CodeValutaVlagPrijsDatum
USDAmerikaanse Dollar1,1141-6-2020
GBPBrits pond sterling0,8931-6-2020
JPYYen119,8231-6-2020
BRLBraziliaanse real5,9741-6-2020
CHFZwitserse franc1,0701-6-2020
MXNMexicaanse peso24,4651-6-2020
CNYRenmimbi Chinese Yuan7,9401-6-2020
IDRIndonesische rupiah16410,4281-6-2020
COPColombiaanse peso4130,0801-6-2020
MADMarokkaanse dirham10,8791-6-2020
RUBRussische roebel77,3591-6-2020
THBThaise baht35,2701-6-2020
ZARZuid-Afrikaanse rand19,3281-6-2020
PENPeruaanse sol3,7991-6-2020
CADCanadese dollar1,5171-6-2020
VNDVietnamese dong25907,9771-6-2020
INRIndiase rupee84,1541-6-2020
NOKNoorse kroon10,7181-6-2020
KRWZuid-Koreaanse won1362,0771-6-2020
ARSArgentijnse peso76,4481-6-2020
GMDGambiaanse dalasi57,1521-6-2020
AUDAustralische dollar1,6411-6-2020
ISKIJslandse kroon151,4041-6-2020
PLNPoolse zloty4,4041-6-2020
HRKKroatische kuna7,5981-6-2020
CLPChileense peso885,0271-6-2020
TNDTunesische dinar3,1861-6-2020
CUPCubaanse peso27,8511-6-2020
PHPFilipijnse peso56,1051-6-2020
UAHOekraïense hryvnia29,9241-6-2020
DOPDominicaanse peso63,4691-6-2020
NZDNieuw-Zeelandse dollar1,7711-6-2020
CZKTsjechische koruna26,8011-6-2020
HUFHongaarse forint345,1541-6-2020
CRCCostaricaanse colón635,2721-6-2020
HNLHondurese lempira27,6351-6-2020
AWGArubaanse gulden1,9831-6-2020
UGXOegandese shilling4207,6651-6-2020
MYRMaleisische ringgit4,8071-6-2020
DZDAlgerijnse dinar142,5781-6-2020
FJDFiji dollar2,4401-6-2020
LKRSrilankaanse roepie206,7401-6-2020
ETBEthiopische birr37,8791-6-2020
PKRPakistaanse rupee182,1521-6-2020
GTQGuatemalteekse quetzal8,5661-6-2020
JMDJamaicaanse dollar158,2001-6-2020
KESKeniaanse shilling118,8731-6-2020
BOBBoliviano7,6201-6-2020
SGDSingaporese dollar1,5671-6-2020
EGPEgyptisch pond17,6921-6-2020
CVEKaapverdische escudo110,4611-6-2020
GNFGuinese franc10536,9881-6-2020
ILSIsraëlische Shekel3,8931-6-2020
NGNNigeriaanse naira427,8071-6-2020
RONRoemeense leu4,8401-6-2020
MURMauritiaanse rupee44,6751-6-2020
OMROmani Riyal0,4291-6-2020
KHRCambodjaanse riel4574,4211-6-2020
KZTKazachstaanse tenge454,0661-6-2020
UYUUruguayaanse peso48,2401-6-2020
BWPBotswaanse pula13,1321-6-2020
BZDBelizaanse dollar2,2261-6-2020
HKDHongkongse dollar8,6351-6-2020
NADNamibische dollar19,3541-6-2020
TOPPa'anga tang2,6161-6-2020
HTGHaïtiaanse gourde117,7701-6-2020
SEKZweedse kroon10,4451-6-2020
BDTBengalese taka94,4741-6-2020
VUVEilanden Vanuatuaanse vatu130,4031-6-2020
MWKMalawische kwacha812,9901-6-2020
DKKDeense kroon7,4581-6-2020
QARQatar Riyal4,0551-6-2020
IRRIraanse rial46791,4441-6-2020
NPRNepalese rupee134,4591-6-2020
WSTWest-Samoaanse tala3,1031-6-2020
BIFBurundese franc2110,4281-6-2020
MMKMyanmarese kyat1554,7011-6-2020
PGKKina Papoea-Nieuw-Guinea3,8891-6-2020
MKDMacedonischedenar61,5641-6-2020
AOAAngolese kwanza642,7321-6-2020
SARSaoedische rial4,1811-6-2020
SVCSalvadoraanse colón9,7481-6-2020
GYDGuyaanse dollar230,7931-6-2020
BHDBahrain dinar0,4201-6-2020
MNTMongoolse tugrik3126,0811-6-2020
TWDDollar taïwainais33,3011-6-2020
SRDGuinee Suriname8,2441-6-2020
NIOCordoba nicaragayen37,4891-6-2020
PABPanamese balboa1,1141-6-2020
RWFRwandese franc1029,9691-6-2020
LAKLao Kip10015,5971-6-2020
JODJordaanse dinar0,7891-6-2020
BMDBermuda-dollar1,1141-6-2020
SOSSomalische shilling636,1411-6-2020
BNDBruneise dollar1,5671-6-2020
TZSTanzaniaanse shilling2573,4851-6-2020
AEDDirham - Émiratsarabes verenigd4,0921-6-2020
SBDSalomonseilandse dollar9,2811-6-2020
MDLMoldavische leu19,3461-6-2020
PYGGuarani7399,3091-6-2020
SCRSeychelse rupee19,0101-6-2020
SLLLeone10719,6971-6-2020
SHPSint-Heleense pond0,9021-6-2020
KWDKoeweitse dinar0,3431-6-2020
BGNLeu Bulgaars1,9601-6-2020
KYDCaymaneilandse dollar0,9141-6-2020
DJFDjiboutiaanse franc197,7501-6-2020
BSDBahamaanse dollar1,1141-6-2020
KMFComorese franc492,4471-6-2020
LSLLesothaanse loti19,5861-6-2020
TTDDollar Trinidad en Tobago7,4311-6-2020
LYDLibische dinar1,5661-6-2020
ERNEritrese nakfa16,8231-6-2020
MOPPataca8,8941-6-2020
ALLAlbanese Lek124,4321-6-2020
BBDBarbadaanse dollar2,2281-6-2020
BTNBhutaanse ngultrum84,5091-6-2020
GIPGibraltarees pond0,9021-6-2020
MVRMaldive Rupee17,3461-6-2020
MGAMalagassische franc4166,6671-6-2020
SZLSwazische lilangeni19,3301-6-2020
LBPLibanees pond1677,2501-6-2020
FKPFalkland Islands Pound0,9021-6-2020
YERJemen Riyal277,4621-6-2020
SYPSyrisch pond571,5241-6-2020
BAMBosnië en Herzegovina marco1,9591-6-2020
LRDLiberiaanse Dollar220,5661-6-2020
RSDServische Dinar120,8431-6-2020
KPWNoord-Koreaanse won1002,6741-6-2020
GHSGhanese Cedi6,3501-6-2020
IQDIraakse Dinar1324,6431-6-2020
UZSUzbekistan Som11246,6581-6-2020
KGSKirgizië Som81,8491-6-2020
GELGeorgische Lari3,5271-6-2020
AZNAzerbeidzjaanseManat1,8931-6-2020
TRYTurkse Lira7,5881-6-2020
BTCBitcoin0,0001-6-2020
AFNAfghaanse afghani85,3501-6-2020
AMDArmeense dram537,5671-6-2020
BYNWit-Russische roebel2,6851-6-2020
CDFCongolese frank2019,8421-6-2020
ETHEthereum0,0051-6-2020
LTCLitecoin0,0241-6-2020

Personal

  • Free setup
  • Custom sub-domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 1GB file storage
  • 1 database
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Small Business

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 10GB file storage
  • 5 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Enterprise

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Premium customer support
  • Unlimited file storage
  • 25 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth