Wisselkoersen EUR

Euro

CodeValutaVlagPrijsDatum
USDAmerikaanse Dollar1,15320-10-2018
GBPBrits pond sterling0,88420-10-2018
JPYYen129,79420-10-2018
BRLBraziliaanse real4,28420-10-2018
CHFZwitserse franc1,14920-10-2018
MXNMexicaanse peso22,21120-10-2018
IDRIndonesische rupiah17514,41820-10-2018
CNYRenmimbi Chinese Yuan7,99220-10-2018
COPColombiaanse peso3546,82820-10-2018
MADMarokkaanse dirham10,91320-10-2018
RUBRussische roebel75,50520-10-2018
THBThaise baht37,56620-10-2018
VNDVietnamese dong26923,87520-10-2018
ZARZuid-Afrikaanse rand16,62220-10-2018
CADCanadese dollar1,51120-10-2018
PENPeruaanse sol3,84020-10-2018
NOKNoorse kroon9,48120-10-2018
INRIndiase rupee84,62520-10-2018
GMDGambiaanse dalasi56,63220-10-2018
ISKIJslandse kroon134,89020-10-2018
KRWZuid-Koreaanse won1304,09520-10-2018
AUDAustralische dollar1,62020-10-2018
ARSArgentijnse peso42,13320-10-2018
PLNPoolse zloty4,30120-10-2018
CLPChileense peso783,74920-10-2018
HRKKroatische kuna7,46920-10-2018
PHPFilipijnse peso61,93820-10-2018
TNDTunesische dinar3,27020-10-2018
CUPCubaanse peso1,15320-10-2018
UAHOekraïense hryvnia32,39320-10-2018
NZDNieuw-Zeelandse dollar1,74920-10-2018
DOPDominicaanse peso57,61220-10-2018
HUFHongaarse forint323,46020-10-2018
CRCCostaricaanse colón680,27720-10-2018
CZKTsjechische koruna25,87920-10-2018
UGXOegandese shilling4366,20520-10-2018
AWGArubaanse gulden2,05320-10-2018
HNLHondurese lempira27,68120-10-2018
LKRSrilankaanse roepie197,97020-10-2018
DZDAlgerijnse dinar136,68520-10-2018
PKRPakistaanse rupee154,24520-10-2018
MYRMaleisische ringgit4,79420-10-2018
FJDFiji dollar2,45820-10-2018
JMDJamaicaanse dollar149,66620-10-2018
GTQGuatemalteekse quetzal8,89720-10-2018
ETBEthiopische birr31,84520-10-2018
KESKeniaanse shilling116,20520-10-2018
SGDSingaporese dollar1,58920-10-2018
OMROmani Riyal0,44320-10-2018
NGNNigeriaanse naira416,37820-10-2018
ILSIsraëlische Shekel4,21320-10-2018
BOBBoliviano7,91220-10-2018
CVEKaapverdische escudo109,78120-10-2018
KHRCambodjaanse riel4671,28020-10-2018
UYUUruguayaanse peso38,01620-10-2018
EGPEgyptisch pond20,61120-10-2018
TOPPa'anga tang2,70520-10-2018
HKDHongkongse dollar9,04320-10-2018
KZTKazachstaanse tenge421,76520-10-2018
RONRoemeense leu4,67320-10-2018
NADNamibische dollar16,60320-10-2018
BWPBotswaanse pula12,34320-10-2018
GNFGuinese franc10384,08320-10-2018
VUVEilanden Vanuatuaanse vatu129,98820-10-2018
BDTBengalese taka96,60920-10-2018
NPRNepalese rupee135,47920-10-2018
SEKZweedse kroon10,36620-10-2018
HTGHaïtiaanse gourde81,15320-10-2018
QARQatar Riyal4,19820-10-2018
IRRIraanse rial48442,90720-10-2018
DKKDeense kroon7,47220-10-2018
MWKMalawische kwacha830,18520-10-2018
MURMauritiaanse rupee39,82720-10-2018
BZDBelizaanse dollar2,30420-10-2018
WSTWest-Samoaanse tala3,07020-10-2018
MROMauritaanse ouguiya409,45820-10-2018
MMKMyanmarese kyat1831,60320-10-2018
MKDMacedonischedenar61,51120-10-2018
AOAAngolese kwanza349,83620-10-2018
MNTMongoolse tugrik2933,10320-10-2018
BIFBurundese franc2019,58520-10-2018
TZSTanzaniaanse shilling2642,44520-10-2018
SVCSalvadoraanse colón10,09220-10-2018
TWDDollar taïwainais35,62320-10-2018
JODJordaanse dinar0,81720-10-2018
SRDGuinee Suriname8,53520-10-2018
GYDGuyaanse dollar238,85820-10-2018
PGKKina Papoea-Nieuw-Guinea3,79420-10-2018
SARSaoedische rial4,32720-10-2018
BHDBahrain dinar0,43520-10-2018
SOSSomalische shilling657,43920-10-2018
AEDDirham - Émiratsarabes verenigd4,23620-10-2018
NIOCordoba nicaragayen36,92720-10-2018
BNDBruneise dollar1,58820-10-2018
RWFRwandese franc994,72920-10-2018
MDLMoldavische leu19,55620-10-2018
SBDSalomonseilandse dollar9,32920-10-2018
PABPanamese balboa1,15320-10-2018
KWDKoeweitse dinar0,34920-10-2018
SLLLeone9757,78520-10-2018
SCRSeychelse rupee15,55720-10-2018
BMDBermuda-dollar1,15320-10-2018
SHPSint-Heleense pond0,88320-10-2018
LAKLao Kip9820,06920-10-2018
PYGGuarani6876,58620-10-2018
DJFDjiboutiaanse franc204,72920-10-2018
STDSantomese dobra24542,56120-10-2018
KYDCaymaneilandse dollar0,94620-10-2018
BGNLeu Bulgaars1,96720-10-2018
LYDLibische dinar1,59720-10-2018
TTDDollar Trinidad en Tobago7,78820-10-2018
MOPPataca9,31420-10-2018
MVRMaldive Rupee17,95820-10-2018
BSDBahamaanse dollar1,15320-10-2018
KMFComorese franc489,10020-10-2018
BTNBhutaanse ngultrum85,03520-10-2018
ERNEritrese nakfa17,38220-10-2018
LSLLesothaanse loti16,63220-10-2018
GIPGibraltarees pond0,88320-10-2018
SZLSwazische lilangeni16,62620-10-2018
BBDBarbadaanse dollar2,30720-10-2018
LBPLibanees pond1736,67820-10-2018
ALLAlbanese Lek124,85620-10-2018
FKPFalkland Islands Pound0,88220-10-2018
MGAMalagassische franc3979,23920-10-2018
YERJemen Riyal288,17820-10-2018
SYPSyrisch pond593,97920-10-2018
BAMBosnië en Herzegovina marco1,96220-10-2018
KPWNoord-Koreaanse won1038,06220-10-2018
RSDServische Dinar118,90820-10-2018
LRDLiberiaanse Dollar180,40420-10-2018
IQDIraakse Dinar1371,39620-10-2018
GHSGhanese Cedi5,56920-10-2018
AZNAzerbeidzjaanseManat1,96020-10-2018
UZSUzbekistan Som9429,06620-10-2018
KGSKirgizië Som79,93120-10-2018
GELGeorgische Lari3,10620-10-2018
TRYTurkse Lira6,50720-10-2018
BTCBitcoin0,00020-10-2018
AFNAfghaanse afghani87,46320-10-2018
AMDArmeense dram557,43920-10-2018
BYNWit-Russische roebel2,45720-10-2018
CDFCongolese frank1805,65220-10-2018
ETHEthereum0,00620-10-2018
LTCLitecoin0,02220-10-2018

Personal

  • Free setup
  • Custom sub-domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 1GB file storage
  • 1 database
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Small Business

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 10GB file storage
  • 5 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Enterprise

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Premium customer support
  • Unlimited file storage
  • 25 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth