Wisselkoersen EUR

Euro

CodeValutaVlagPrijsDatum
USDAmerikaanse Dollar1,13816-8-2018
GBPBrits pond sterling0,89616-8-2018
JPYYen126,08116-8-2018
BRLBraziliaanse real4,44016-8-2018
CHFZwitserse franc1,13016-8-2018
CNYRenmimbi Chinese Yuan7,86216-8-2018
IDRIndonesische rupiah16613,56416-8-2018
MXNMexicaanse peso21,73416-8-2018
COPColombiaanse peso3468,93516-8-2018
MADMarokkaanse dirham10,87016-8-2018
RUBRussische roebel76,11916-8-2018
THBThaise baht37,84716-8-2018
VNDVietnamese dong26524,80716-8-2018
CADCanadese dollar1,49316-8-2018
ZARZuid-Afrikaanse rand16,50416-8-2018
PENPeruaanse sol3,77416-8-2018
GMDGambiaanse dalasi54,39216-8-2018
NOKNoorse kroon9,59916-8-2018
ISKIJslandse kroon124,14716-8-2018
INRIndiase rupee80,02716-8-2018
KRWZuid-Koreaanse won1285,73116-8-2018
AUDAustralische dollar1,56616-8-2018
ARSArgentijnse peso33,85216-8-2018
PHPFilipijnse peso60,78716-8-2018
PLNPoolse zloty4,31416-8-2018
CLPChileense peso765,90816-8-2018
HRKKroatische kuna7,41916-8-2018
TNDTunesische dinar3,15416-8-2018
UAHOekraïense hryvnia31,40616-8-2018
CUPCubaanse peso1,13816-8-2018
DOPDominicaanse peso56,75916-8-2018
NZDNieuw-Zeelandse dollar1,72816-8-2018
CZKTsjechische koruna25,71316-8-2018
HUFHongaarse forint323,88516-8-2018
CRCCostaricaanse colón642,80816-8-2018
HNLHondurese lempira27,18916-8-2018
UGXOegandese shilling4238,96216-8-2018
PKRPakistaanse rupee140,08916-8-2018
JMDJamaicaanse dollar153,82316-8-2018
KESKeniaanse shilling114,36016-8-2018
DZDAlgerijnse dinar135,55116-8-2018
AWGArubaanse gulden2,02516-8-2018
LKRSrilankaanse roepie182,40816-8-2018
GTQGuatemalteekse quetzal8,51216-8-2018
ETBEthiopische birr31,12216-8-2018
FJDFiji dollar2,41116-8-2018
MYRMaleisische ringgit4,66516-8-2018
NGNNigeriaanse naira407,37416-8-2018
ILSIsraëlische Shekel4,18516-8-2018
BOBBoliviano7,79516-8-2018
CVEKaapverdische escudo110,49216-8-2018
KHRCambodjaanse riel4629,04016-8-2018
OMROmani Riyal0,43816-8-2018
KZTKazachstaanse tenge410,41216-8-2018
NADNamibische dollar16,51016-8-2018
TOPPa'anga tang2,67616-8-2018
UYUUruguayaanse peso35,61116-8-2018
BDTBengalese taka95,26616-8-2018
HKDHongkongse dollar8,93116-8-2018
VUVEilanden Vanuatuaanse vatu123,49816-8-2018
BWPBotswaanse pula12,15216-8-2018
RONRoemeense leu4,65816-8-2018
MWKMalawische kwacha811,84616-8-2018
GNFGuinese franc10248,06616-8-2018
HTGHaïtiaanse gourde76,21816-8-2018
NPRNepalese rupee127,44716-8-2018
EGPEgyptisch pond20,32316-8-2018
SEKZweedse kroon10,44916-8-2018
MURMauritiaanse rupee38,26816-8-2018
QARQatar Riyal4,14216-8-2018
DKKDeense kroon7,45916-8-2018
BZDBelizaanse dollar2,27316-8-2018
MROMauritaanse ouguiya403,96016-8-2018
WSTWest-Samoaanse tala3,01616-8-2018
IRRIraanse rial47792,44416-8-2018
MKDMacedonischedenar61,26516-8-2018
SGDSingaporese dollar1,56616-8-2018
MMKMyanmarese kyat1731,90716-8-2018
BIFBurundese franc1992,46716-8-2018
AOAAngolese kwanza307,31216-8-2018
MNTMongoolse tugrik2796,99616-8-2018
TZSTanzaniaanse shilling2587,61916-8-2018
TWDDollar taïwainais35,04216-8-2018
SRDGuinee Suriname8,44316-8-2018
SARSaoedische rial4,26816-8-2018
GYDGuyaanse dollar236,09516-8-2018
PGKKina Papoea-Nieuw-Guinea3,76516-8-2018
JODJordaanse dinar0,80616-8-2018
SVCSalvadoraanse colón9,95716-8-2018
BHDBahrain dinar0,42916-8-2018
NIOCordoba nicaragayen36,12116-8-2018
AEDDirham - Émiratsarabes verenigd4,17916-8-2018
BNDBruneise dollar1,55216-8-2018
PABPanamese balboa1,13816-8-2018
MDLMoldavische leu18,87216-8-2018
RWFRwandese franc973,54316-8-2018
KWDKoeweitse dinar0,34516-8-2018
SBDSalomonseilandse dollar8,88716-8-2018
SOSSomalische shilling650,88816-8-2018
SHPSint-Heleense pond0,89416-8-2018
BMDBermuda-dollar1,13816-8-2018
SCRSeychelse rupee15,36216-8-2018
STDSantomese dobra24519,68616-8-2018
LAKLao Kip9671,14216-8-2018
PYGGuarani6512,28916-8-2018
DJFDjiboutiaanse franc201,98016-8-2018
SLLLeone9672,28016-8-2018
BGNLeu Bulgaars1,96616-8-2018
KYDCaymaneilandse dollar0,93316-8-2018
MOPPataca9,19916-8-2018
LYDLibische dinar1,58416-8-2018
TTDDollar Trinidad en Tobago7,69416-8-2018
BSDBahamaanse dollar1,13816-8-2018
KMFComorese franc493,88916-8-2018
BTNBhutaanse ngultrum79,54016-8-2018
MVRMaldive Rupee17,71716-8-2018
LSLLesothaanse loti16,55716-8-2018
ERNEritrese nakfa17,05716-8-2018
GIPGibraltarees pond0,89416-8-2018
BBDBarbadaanse dollar2,27616-8-2018
SZLSwazische lilangeni16,51216-8-2018
FKPFalkland Islands Pound0,89416-8-2018
ALLAlbanese Lek125,72816-8-2018
LBPLibanees pond1715,97616-8-2018
YERJemen Riyal284,36516-8-2018
MGAMalagassische franc3783,56916-8-2018
SYPSyrisch pond586,00416-8-2018
BAMBosnië en Herzegovina marco1,96016-8-2018
KPWNoord-Koreaanse won1024,12416-8-2018
RSDServische Dinar118,22516-8-2018
LRDLiberiaanse Dollar174,21516-8-2018
GHSGhanese Cedi5,54016-8-2018
AZNAzerbeidzjaanseManat1,93416-8-2018
IQDIraakse Dinar1354,11916-8-2018
KGSKirgizië Som79,04616-8-2018
UZSUzbekistan Som8818,84416-8-2018
GELGeorgische Lari2,95616-8-2018
TRYTurkse Lira6,61616-8-2018
BTCBitcoin0,00016-8-2018
AFNAfghaanse afghani82,52216-8-2018
AMDArmeense dram549,06716-8-2018
BYNWit-Russische roebel2,33316-8-2018
CDFCongolese frank1781,40616-8-2018
ETHEthereum0,00416-8-2018
LTCLitecoin0,02016-8-2018

Personal

  • Free setup
  • Custom sub-domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 1GB file storage
  • 1 database
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Small Business

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 10GB file storage
  • 5 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Enterprise

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Premium customer support
  • Unlimited file storage
  • 25 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth