Wisselkoersen EUR

Euro

CodeValutaVlagPrijsDatum
USDAmerikaanse Dollar1,17528-10-2020
GBPBrits pond sterling0,90528-10-2020
JPYYen122,62628-10-2020
BRLBraziliaanse real6,74128-10-2020
CHFZwitserse franc1,06928-10-2020
MXNMexicaanse peso24,89428-10-2020
CNYRenmimbi Chinese Yuan7,90828-10-2020
IDRIndonesische rupiah17263,75228-10-2020
MADMarokkaanse dirham10,78428-10-2020
RUBRussische roebel92,96628-10-2020
COPColombiaanse peso4499,88228-10-2020
THBThaise baht36,73628-10-2020
CADCanadese dollar1,56328-10-2020
ZARZuid-Afrikaanse rand19,22928-10-2020
PENPeruaanse sol4,24528-10-2020
VNDVietnamese dong27240,24428-10-2020
INRIndiase rupee87,17728-10-2020
KRWZuid-Koreaanse won1331,86428-10-2020
ARSArgentijnse peso92,03128-10-2020
GMDGambiaanse dalasi60,56728-10-2020
NOKNoorse kroon10,98528-10-2020
TNDTunesische dinar3,23928-10-2020
AUDAustralische dollar1,66528-10-2020
CUPCubaanse peso29,38428-10-2020
CLPChileense peso908,89828-10-2020
PLNPoolse zloty4,62828-10-2020
ISKIJslandse kroon165,08028-10-2020
UAHOekraïense hryvnia33,33328-10-2020
DOPDominicaanse peso68,55928-10-2020
CZKTsjechische koruna27,40828-10-2020
HRKKroatische kuna7,57328-10-2020
PHPFilipijnse peso56,92328-10-2020
HUFHongaarse forint368,58328-10-2020
CRCCostaricaanse colón708,81528-10-2020
NZDNieuw-Zeelandse dollar1,76528-10-2020
AWGArubaanse gulden2,09228-10-2020
HNLHondurese lempira28,56528-10-2020
MYRMaleisische ringgit4,88128-10-2020
UGXOegandese shilling4380,11328-10-2020
DZDAlgerijnse dinar151,12828-10-2020
MURMauritiaanse rupee46,72128-10-2020
FJDFiji dollar2,48628-10-2020
ETBEthiopische birr44,03528-10-2020
ILSIsraëlische Shekel4,00128-10-2020
LKRSrilankaanse roepie216,51428-10-2020
PKRPakistaanse rupee188,57528-10-2020
KESKeniaanse shilling127,76228-10-2020
HTGHaïtiaanse gourde73,24928-10-2020
KZTKazachstaanse tenge507,13428-10-2020
GTQGuatemalteekse quetzal9,15128-10-2020
BOBBoliviano8,02828-10-2020
JMDJamaicaanse dollar168,86528-10-2020
GNFGuinese franc11460,97828-10-2020
EGPEgyptisch pond18,39428-10-2020
CVEKaapverdische escudo110,33128-10-2020
NGNNigeriaanse naira445,46328-10-2020
BWPBotswaanse pula13,35028-10-2020
SGDSingaporese dollar1,60328-10-2020
UYUUruguayaanse peso50,17028-10-2020
KHRCambodjaanse riel4750,70528-10-2020
SEKZweedse kroon10,39628-10-2020
OMROmani Riyal0,45328-10-2020
TOPPa'anga tang2,79128-10-2020
RONRoemeense leu4,87428-10-2020
NADNamibische dollar19,22828-10-2020
HKDHongkongse dollar9,10928-10-2020
BZDBelizaanse dollar2,34828-10-2020
SARSaoedische rial4,40828-10-2020
NIOCordoba nicaragayen40,51528-10-2020
BDTBengalese taka99,60028-10-2020
BIFBurundese franc2244,94628-10-2020
TWDDollar taïwainais33,60528-10-2020
QARQatar Riyal4,27828-10-2020
DKKDeense kroon7,44528-10-2020
IRRIraanse rial49365,30328-10-2020
VUVEilanden Vanuatuaanse vatu131,50028-10-2020
PGKKina Papoea-Nieuw-Guinea4,10728-10-2020
MWKMalawische kwacha878,99628-10-2020
WSTWest-Samoaanse tala3,11128-10-2020
AOAAngolese kwanza767,44428-10-2020
MMKMyanmarese kyat1509,16828-10-2020
PABPanamese balboa1,17528-10-2020
GYDGuyaanse dollar243,95928-10-2020
AEDDirham - Émiratsarabes verenigd4,31728-10-2020
RWFRwandese franc1120,59228-10-2020
SVCSalvadoraanse colón10,28428-10-2020
TZSTanzaniaanse shilling2719,79328-10-2020
LAKLao Kip10837,47128-10-2020
BHDBahrain dinar0,44328-10-2020
BNDBruneise dollar1,60328-10-2020
NPRNepalese rupee138,27028-10-2020
SBDSalomonseilandse dollar9,53728-10-2020
BMDBermuda-dollar1,17528-10-2020
MKDMacedonischedenar61,48328-10-2020
SRDGuinee Suriname16,47928-10-2020
MNTMongoolse tugrik3352,97428-10-2020
SOSSomalische shilling669,95828-10-2020
KMFComorese franc493,26528-10-2020
BSDBahamaanse dollar1,17528-10-2020
MDLMoldavische leu19,85928-10-2020
KWDKoeweitse dinar0,35928-10-2020
PYGGuarani8254,07928-10-2020
ALLAlbanese Lek124,07128-10-2020
JODJordaanse dinar0,83228-10-2020
SHPSint-Heleense pond0,90828-10-2020
SCRSeychelse rupee22,39128-10-2020
BBDBarbadaanse dollar2,35128-10-2020
SLLLeone11592,14928-10-2020
BGNLeu Bulgaars1,96028-10-2020
KYDCaymaneilandse dollar0,96428-10-2020
DJFDjiboutiaanse franc208,62728-10-2020
MOPPataca9,38228-10-2020
BTNBhutaanse ngultrum86,76028-10-2020
TTDDollar Trinidad en Tobago7,95128-10-2020
ERNEritrese nakfa17,71328-10-2020
LYDLibische dinar1,59528-10-2020
LSLLesothaanse loti18,99428-10-2020
GIPGibraltarees pond0,90428-10-2020
MGAMalagassische franc4583,92128-10-2020
FKPFalkland Islands Pound0,90828-10-2020
MVRMaldive Rupee18,30028-10-2020
LBPLibanees pond1769,74628-10-2020
SYPSyrisch pond1476,25828-10-2020
BAMBosnië en Herzegovina marco1,88128-10-2020
YERJemen Riyal292,72428-10-2020
LRDLiberiaanse Dollar216,85528-10-2020
KPWNoord-Koreaanse won1057,82828-10-2020
SZLSwazische lilangeni19,22928-10-2020
RSDServische Dinar116,90628-10-2020
GHSGhanese Cedi6,77028-10-2020
GELGeorgische Lari3,77828-10-2020
UZSUzbekistan Som12170,75728-10-2020
TRYTurkse Lira9,73128-10-2020
KGSKirgizië Som95,96128-10-2020
AZNAzerbeidzjaanseManat1,99828-10-2020
IQDIraakse Dinar1397,50828-10-2020
BTCBitcoin0,00028-10-2020
AFNAfghaanse afghani90,11528-10-2020
AMDArmeense dram578,52628-10-2020
BYNWit-Russische roebel3,02128-10-2020
CDFCongolese frank2302,13928-10-2020
ETHEthereum0,00328-10-2020
LTCLitecoin0,02128-10-2020

Personal

  • Free setup
  • Custom sub-domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 1GB file storage
  • 1 database
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Small Business

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 10GB file storage
  • 5 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Enterprise

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Premium customer support
  • Unlimited file storage
  • 25 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth