Wisselkoersen EUR

Euro

CodeValutaVlagPrijsDatum
USDAmerikaanse Dollar1,1847-8-2020
GBPBrits pond sterling0,9037-8-2020
JPYYen125,0347-8-2020
BRLBraziliaanse real6,3137-8-2020
CHFZwitserse franc1,0807-8-2020
MXNMexicaanse peso26,6137-8-2020
CNYRenmimbi Chinese Yuan8,2497-8-2020
IDRIndonesische rupiah17271,4357-8-2020
COPColombiaanse peso4430,3657-8-2020
MADMarokkaanse dirham10,9377-8-2020
RUBRussische roebel86,6587-8-2020
THBThaise baht36,9267-8-2020
CADCanadese dollar1,5807-8-2020
ZARZuid-Afrikaanse rand20,7247-8-2020
VNDVietnamese dong27439,6027-8-2020
PENPeruaanse sol4,1947-8-2020
INRIndiase rupee88,6907-8-2020
KRWZuid-Koreaanse won1406,1117-8-2020
ARSArgentijnse peso86,0857-8-2020
GMDGambiaanse dalasi61,1087-8-2020
NOKNoorse kroon10,6767-8-2020
TNDTunesische dinar3,2027-8-2020
AUDAustralische dollar1,6417-8-2020
CUPCubaanse peso29,6067-8-2020
CLPChileense peso914,4957-8-2020
ISKIJslandse kroon159,5227-8-2020
PLNPoolse zloty4,4197-8-2020
UAHOekraïense hryvnia32,7817-8-2020
HRKKroatische kuna7,4597-8-2020
DOPDominicaanse peso69,0797-8-2020
CZKTsjechische koruna26,3277-8-2020
PHPFilipijnse peso58,1307-8-2020
HUFHongaarse forint346,2107-8-2020
CRCCostaricaanse colón696,4717-8-2020
NZDNieuw-Zeelandse dollar1,7747-8-2020
AWGArubaanse gulden2,1087-8-2020
HNLHondurese lempira29,1117-8-2020
MYRMaleisische ringgit4,9707-8-2020
UGXOegandese shilling4362,0327-8-2020
DZDAlgerijnse dinar151,2847-8-2020
FJDFiji dollar2,4877-8-2020
ETBEthiopische birr41,8057-8-2020
LKRSrilankaanse roepie219,5177-8-2020
MURMauritiaanse rupee46,8387-8-2020
ILSIsraëlische Shekel4,0297-8-2020
KESKeniaanse shilling127,7837-8-2020
PKRPakistaanse rupee199,4087-8-2020
GTQGuatemalteekse quetzal9,1197-8-2020
BOBBoliviano8,0897-8-2020
HTGHaïtiaanse gourde129,1697-8-2020
JMDJamaicaanse dollar173,7457-8-2020
EGPEgyptisch pond18,8547-8-2020
KZTKazachstaanse tenge495,9977-8-2020
GNFGuinese franc11361,9147-8-2020
CVEKaapverdische escudo110,1147-8-2020
SGDSingaporese dollar1,6247-8-2020
NGNNigeriaanse naira445,2877-8-2020
UYUUruguayaanse peso50,3927-8-2020
BWPBotswaanse pula13,7977-8-2020
BZDBelizaanse dollar2,3667-8-2020
OMROmani Riyal0,4567-8-2020
HKDHongkongse dollar9,1787-8-2020
RONRoemeense leu4,8287-8-2020
KHRCambodjaanse riel4814,0697-8-2020
NADNamibische dollar20,7187-8-2020
IRRIraanse rial49739,4607-8-2020
TOPPa'anga tang2,7587-8-2020
SEKZweedse kroon10,3167-8-2020
NIOCordoba nicaragayen40,5507-8-2020
DKKDeense kroon7,4517-8-2020
MWKMalawische kwacha870,4767-8-2020
BIFBurundese franc2257,4377-8-2020
BDTBengalese taka100,3327-8-2020
SARSaoedische rial4,4407-8-2020
VUVEilanden Vanuatuaanse vatu131,9287-8-2020
QARQatar Riyal4,3117-8-2020
TWDDollar taïwainais34,7947-8-2020
TZSTanzaniaanse shilling2747,5137-8-2020
PGKKina Papoea-Nieuw-Guinea4,0987-8-2020
WSTWest-Samoaanse tala3,1287-8-2020
AOAAngolese kwanza682,7637-8-2020
MMKMyanmarese kyat1602,3217-8-2020
NPRNepalese rupee141,6517-8-2020
PABPanamese balboa1,1847-8-2020
GYDGuyaanse dollar245,3107-8-2020
RWFRwandese franc1107,7217-8-2020
SVCSalvadoraanse colón10,3627-8-2020
MKDMacedonischedenar61,3107-8-2020
BHDBahrain dinar0,4467-8-2020
BMDBermuda-dollar1,1847-8-2020
BNDBruneise dollar1,6307-8-2020
AEDDirham - Émiratsarabes verenigd4,3507-8-2020
LAKLao Kip10730,6967-8-2020
SBDSalomonseilandse dollar9,7847-8-2020
SRDGuinee Suriname8,7647-8-2020
SOSSomalische shilling678,5887-8-2020
MNTMongoolse tugrik3370,7967-8-2020
MDLMoldavische leu19,4077-8-2020
JODJordaanse dinar0,8387-8-2020
PYGGuarani8204,9747-8-2020
KMFComorese franc496,4357-8-2020
SCRSeychelse rupee21,0337-8-2020
KWDKoeweitse dinar0,3617-8-2020
BSDBahamaanse dollar1,1847-8-2020
SLLLeone11438,2997-8-2020
SHPSint-Heleense pond0,9647-8-2020
KYDCaymaneilandse dollar0,9717-8-2020
DJFDjiboutiaanse franc210,2087-8-2020
BGNLeu Bulgaars1,9567-8-2020
ALLAlbanese Lek122,6917-8-2020
BBDBarbadaanse dollar2,3697-8-2020
LYDLibische dinar1,6137-8-2020
LSLLesothaanse loti20,7487-8-2020
TTDDollar Trinidad en Tobago7,9647-8-2020
MOPPataca9,4537-8-2020
BTNBhutaanse ngultrum88,6317-8-2020
ERNEritrese nakfa17,8237-8-2020
GIPGibraltarees pond0,9647-8-2020
MGAMalagassische franc4429,1807-8-2020
FKPFalkland Islands Pound0,9637-8-2020
MVRMaldive Rupee18,4397-8-2020
LBPLibanees pond1782,9237-8-2020
YERJemen Riyal294,2337-8-2020
SYPSyrisch pond1487,4477-8-2020
BAMBosnië en Herzegovina marco1,9537-8-2020
SZLSwazische lilangeni20,7017-8-2020
LRDLiberiaanse Dollar234,0127-8-2020
KPWNoord-Koreaanse won1065,8467-8-2020
RSDServische Dinar116,8417-8-2020
GHSGhanese Cedi6,7737-8-2020
GELGeorgische Lari3,6287-8-2020
UZSUzbekistan Som12020,3697-8-2020
TRYTurkse Lira8,5897-8-2020
IQDIraakse Dinar1408,1007-8-2020
AZNAzerbeidzjaanseManat2,0137-8-2020
KGSKirgizië Som91,0657-8-2020
BTCBitcoin0,0007-8-2020
AFNAfghaanse afghani90,7987-8-2020
AMDArmeense dram573,9937-8-2020
BYNWit-Russische roebel2,8907-8-2020
CDFCongolese frank2329,4777-8-2020
ETHEthereum0,0037-8-2020
LTCLitecoin0,0207-8-2020

Personal

  • Free setup
  • Custom sub-domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 1GB file storage
  • 1 database
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Small Business

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 10GB file storage
  • 5 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Enterprise

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Premium customer support
  • Unlimited file storage
  • 25 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth