Loading…

Wisselkoersen EUR

Euro

CodeValutaVlagPrijsDatum
USDAmerikaanse Dollar1,11826-5-2017
JPYYen124,48126-5-2017
GBPBrits pond sterling0,87426-5-2017
RUBRussische roebel63,33126-5-2017
THBThaise baht38,03726-5-2017
IDRIndonesische rupiah14863,59626-5-2017
BRLBraziliaanse real3,65026-5-2017
MADMarokkaanse dirham10,88726-5-2017
GMDGambiaanse dalasi50,25726-5-2017
ISKIJslandse kroon111,91926-5-2017
CNYRenmimbi Chinese Yuan7,66126-5-2017
CUPCubaanse peso1,11826-5-2017
VNDVietnamese dong25379,02526-5-2017
CADCanadese dollar1,50526-5-2017
MXNMexicaanse peso20,67026-5-2017
KHRCambodjaanse riel4512,41026-5-2017
ZARZuid-Afrikaanse rand14,35126-5-2017
PENPeruaanse sol3,65726-5-2017
LKRSrilankaanse roepie170,78526-5-2017
NOKNoorse kroon9,38526-5-2017
CHFZwitserse franc1,09026-5-2017
HRKKroatische kuna7,38526-5-2017
PLNPoolse zloty4,18426-5-2017
DOPDominicaanse peso52,37026-5-2017
COPColombiaanse peso3249,77626-5-2017
CLPChileense peso750,50326-5-2017
INRIndiase rupee72,12126-5-2017
KZTKazachstaanse tenge347,39526-5-2017
GTQGuatemalteekse quetzal8,19726-5-2017
KRWZuid-Koreaanse won1250,28026-5-2017
TOPPa'anga tang2,57026-5-2017
PHPFilipijnse peso55,71326-5-2017
BWPBotswaanse pula11,42726-5-2017
AUDAustralische dollar1,50226-5-2017
BOBBoliviano7,71526-5-2017
MKDMacedonischedenar61,25926-5-2017
VUVEilanden Vanuatuaanse vatu119,92426-5-2017
HNLHondurese lempira26,17426-5-2017
KESKeniaanse shilling115,21726-5-2017
ARSArgentijnse peso17,91026-5-2017
SRDGuinee Suriname8,35226-5-2017
AOAAngolese kwanza184,58226-5-2017
LAKLao Kip9155,63526-5-2017
MMKMyanmarese kyat1514,98226-5-2017
ETBEthiopische birr25,61526-5-2017
MYRMaleisische ringgit4,77126-5-2017
WSTWest-Samoaanse tala2,87526-5-2017
PKRPakistaanse rupee117,00626-5-2017
SVCSalvadoraanse colón9,75226-5-2017
PABPanamese balboa1,11826-5-2017
PGKKina Papoea-Nieuw-Guinea3,66826-5-2017
LSLLesothaanse loti14,37526-5-2017
UAHOekraïense hryvnia29,40526-5-2017
BDTBengalese taka90,17226-5-2017
ILSIsraëlische Shekel3,99726-5-2017
NZDNieuw-Zeelandse dollar1,58326-5-2017
NGNNigeriaanse naira358,90026-5-2017
AWGArubaanse gulden2,00126-5-2017
ERNEritrese nakfa17,08426-5-2017
EGPEgyptisch pond20,18126-5-2017
MNTMongoolse tugrik2683,36326-5-2017
TNDTunesische dinar2,68326-5-2017
QARQatar Riyal4,07126-5-2017
SZLSwazische lilangeni14,34926-5-2017
FKPFalkland Islands Pound0,87026-5-2017
KWDKoeweitse dinar0,33926-5-2017
MURMauritiaanse rupee38,71926-5-2017
HUFHongaarse forint307,16726-5-2017
MROMauritaanse ouguiya400,26826-5-2017
PYGGuarani6254,24826-5-2017
SLLLeone8385,51026-5-2017
JMDJamaicaanse dollar144,81226-5-2017
CZKTsjechische koruna26,47726-5-2017
TTDDollar Trinidad en Tobago7,51326-5-2017
HKDHongkongse dollar8,71326-5-2017
NADNamibische dollar14,44426-5-2017
NIOCordoba nicaragayen33,17326-5-2017
MVRMaldive Rupee17,28526-5-2017
YERJemen Riyal279,46126-5-2017
FJDFiji dollar2,33126-5-2017
TWDDollar taïwainais33,74226-5-2017
GYDGuyaanse dollar228,15326-5-2017
CVEKaapverdische escudo110,30926-5-2017
BTNBhutaanse ngultrum72,17126-5-2017
UGXOegandese shilling4025,04526-5-2017
SEKZweedse kroon9,71326-5-2017
MDLMoldavische leu20,27326-5-2017
DKKDeense kroon7,44426-5-2017
NPRNepalese rupee115,66426-5-2017
RONRoemeense leu4,55826-5-2017
CRCCostaricaanse colón649,27326-5-2017
SCRSeychelse rupee14,94226-5-2017
DZDAlgerijnse dinar121,16626-5-2017
BIFBurundese franc1905,57926-5-2017
LYDLibische dinar1,55826-5-2017
IRRIraanse rial36272,36126-5-2017
OMROmani Riyal0,43026-5-2017
GNFGuinese franc10157,64826-5-2017
BZDBelizaanse dollar2,23426-5-2017
HTGHaïtiaanse gourde74,41926-5-2017
MWKMalawische kwacha802,34826-5-2017
SARSaoedische rial4,19226-5-2017
RWFRwandese franc916,24626-5-2017
DJFDjiboutiaanse franc198,56926-5-2017
STDSantomese dobra24510,28626-5-2017
MOPPataca8,97426-5-2017
KYDCaymaneilandse dollar0,91726-5-2017
SOSSomalische shilling613,81926-5-2017
LBPLibanees pond1683,36326-5-2017
MGAMalagassische franc3463,77526-5-2017
KMFComorese franc492,17426-5-2017
BSDBahamaanse dollar1,11826-5-2017
TZSTanzaniaanse shilling2492,17426-5-2017
JODJordaanse dinar0,79226-5-2017
BGNLeu Bulgaars1,95326-5-2017
BMDBermuda-dollar1,11826-5-2017
SBDSalomonseilandse dollar8,83626-5-2017
SHPSint-Heleense pond0,87126-5-2017
BHDBahrain dinar0,42126-5-2017
BNDBruneise dollar1,54426-5-2017
UYUUruguayaanse peso31,54126-5-2017
AEDDirham - Émiratsarabes verenigd4,10626-5-2017
SYPSyrisch pond575,78326-5-2017
GIPGibraltarees pond0,87126-5-2017
BBDBarbadaanse dollar2,23626-5-2017
SGDSingaporese dollar1,54426-5-2017
KGSKirgizië Som75,94526-5-2017
UZSUzbekistan Som4254,24926-5-2017
IQDIraakse Dinar1320,43826-5-2017
ALLAlbanese Lek134,16826-5-2017
LRDLiberiaanse Dollar101,74426-5-2017
TRYTurkse Lira4,00526-5-2017
KPWNoord-Koreaanse won1006,26126-5-2017
GELGeorgische Lari2,69126-5-2017
BAMBosnië en Herzegovina marco1,96026-5-2017
AZNAzerbeidzjaanseManat1,90226-5-2017
GHSGhanese Cedi4,80126-5-2017
RSDServische Dinar122,19726-5-2017

Loading…

Personal

  • Free setup
  • Custom sub-domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 1GB file storage
  • 1 database
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Small Business

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 10GB file storage
  • 5 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Enterprise

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Premium customer support
  • Unlimited file storage
  • 25 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth