Wisselkoersen EUR

Euro

CodeValutaVlagPrijsDatum
USDAmerikaanse Dollar1,13720-1-2019
GBPBrits pond sterling0,88320-1-2019
JPYYen124,78320-1-2019
BRLBraziliaanse real4,26320-1-2019
CHFZwitserse franc1,13120-1-2019
MXNMexicaanse peso21,68620-1-2019
IDRIndonesische rupiah16107,76420-1-2019
CNYRenmimbi Chinese Yuan7,70320-1-2019
COPColombiaanse peso3547,57320-1-2019
MADMarokkaanse dirham10,86620-1-2019
RUBRussische roebel75,27020-1-2019
ZARZuid-Afrikaanse rand15,73020-1-2019
THBThaise baht36,06920-1-2019
VNDVietnamese dong26361,26020-1-2019
CADCanadese dollar1,50620-1-2019
PENPeruaanse sol3,77020-1-2019
NOKNoorse kroon9,72820-1-2019
INRIndiase rupee80,93620-1-2019
KRWZuid-Koreaanse won1278,36820-1-2019
ISKIJslandse kroon137,66120-1-2019
GMDGambiaanse dalasi56,00820-1-2019
PLNPoolse zloty4,29020-1-2019
AUDAustralische dollar1,58520-1-2019
ARSArgentijnse peso42,71320-1-2019
CLPChileense peso762,56720-1-2019
HRKKroatische kuna7,41920-1-2019
PHPFilipijnse peso59,79320-1-2019
TNDTunesische dinar3,43420-1-2019
CUPCubaanse peso1,13720-1-2019
UAHOekraïense hryvnia31,74620-1-2019
NZDNieuw-Zeelandse dollar1,68520-1-2019
DOPDominicaanse peso57,19020-1-2019
CZKTsjechische koruna25,57820-1-2019
HUFHongaarse forint317,88120-1-2019
CRCCostaricaanse colón678,26520-1-2019
UGXOegandese shilling4215,64220-1-2019
AWGArubaanse gulden2,02320-1-2019
HNLHondurese lempira27,62020-1-2019
LKRSrilankaanse roepie206,20720-1-2019
PKRPakistaanse rupee157,55420-1-2019
MYRMaleisische ringgit4,67220-1-2019
DZDAlgerijnse dinar134,45520-1-2019
ETBEthiopische birr31,88620-1-2019
FJDFiji dollar2,39020-1-2019
JMDJamaicaanse dollar148,97120-1-2019
KESKeniaanse shilling115,32320-1-2019
SGDSingaporese dollar1,54420-1-2019
GTQGuatemalteekse quetzal8,77820-1-2019
EGPEgyptisch pond20,28020-1-2019
OMROmani Riyal0,43720-1-2019
BOBBoliviano7,79820-1-2019
CVEKaapverdische escudo110,32220-1-2019
NGNNigeriaanse naira409,23020-1-2019
ILSIsraëlische Shekel4,18920-1-2019
RONRoemeense leu4,70120-1-2019
KZTKazachstaanse tenge431,47720-1-2019
HKDHongkongse dollar8,91420-1-2019
KHRCambodjaanse riel4541,32120-1-2019
GNFGuinese franc10348,98320-1-2019
UYUUruguayaanse peso37,12620-1-2019
NADNamibische dollar15,72020-1-2019
BWPBotswaanse pula11,89720-1-2019
TOPPa'anga tang2,63820-1-2019
BDTBengalese taka94,54420-1-2019
BZDBelizaanse dollar2,27120-1-2019
NPRNepalese rupee129,13520-1-2019
MURMauritiaanse rupee38,85420-1-2019
SEKZweedse kroon10,26220-1-2019
IRRIraanse rial47743,54920-1-2019
MWKMalawische kwacha817,71120-1-2019
HTGHaïtiaanse gourde89,03020-1-2019
VUVEilanden Vanuatuaanse vatu127,60020-1-2019
DKKDeense kroon7,46620-1-2019
QARQatar Riyal4,13820-1-2019
MMKMyanmarese kyat1738,09320-1-2019
MROMauritaanse ouguiya403,54720-1-2019
WSTWest-Samoaanse tala3,00520-1-2019
MKDMacedonischedenar61,24820-1-2019
MNTMongoolse tugrik2993,06620-1-2019
JODJordaanse dinar0,80520-1-2019
SVCSalvadoraanse colón9,94720-1-2019
AOAAngolese kwanza350,86420-1-2019
SARSaoedische rial4,26320-1-2019
TZSTanzaniaanse shilling2612,25420-1-2019
BIFBurundese franc2040,46820-1-2019
RWFRwandese franc991,52020-1-2019
TWDDollar taïwainais35,04620-1-2019
BHDBahrain dinar0,42820-1-2019
GYDGuyaanse dollar235,37620-1-2019
SOSSomalische shilling649,08520-1-2019
SRDGuinee Suriname8,40120-1-2019
PGKKina Papoea-Nieuw-Guinea3,76320-1-2019
BNDBruneise dollar1,54420-1-2019
MDLMoldavische leu19,41220-1-2019
AEDDirham - Émiratsarabes verenigd4,17520-1-2019
SBDSalomonseilandse dollar9,16420-1-2019
NIOCordoba nicaragayen36,72820-1-2019
PABPanamese balboa1,13720-1-2019
SCRSeychelse rupee15,39820-1-2019
LAKLao Kip9722,63320-1-2019
SLLLeone9719,22220-1-2019
KWDKoeweitse dinar0,34420-1-2019
SHPSint-Heleense pond0,88320-1-2019
PYGGuarani6897,80620-1-2019
BMDBermuda-dollar1,13720-1-2019
DJFDjiboutiaanse franc201,77320-1-2019
KYDCaymaneilandse dollar0,93220-1-2019
STDSantomese dobra24498,92020-1-2019
BGNLeu Bulgaars1,95020-1-2019
LYDLibische dinar1,57320-1-2019
TTDDollar Trinidad en Tobago7,67820-1-2019
MOPPataca9,18220-1-2019
KMFComorese franc489,65620-1-2019
ERNEritrese nakfa17,24520-1-2019
BSDBahamaanse dollar1,13720-1-2019
MVRMaldive Rupee17,69920-1-2019
BTNBhutaanse ngultrum80,96520-1-2019
LSLLesothaanse loti15,73320-1-2019
GIPGibraltarees pond0,88320-1-2019
BBDBarbadaanse dollar2,27420-1-2019
LBPLibanees pond1711,60620-1-2019
SZLSwazische lilangeni15,73520-1-2019
ALLAlbanese Lek123,67920-1-2019
MGAMalagassische franc4069,56920-1-2019
FKPFalkland Islands Pound0,88320-1-2019
YERJemen Riyal284,01720-1-2019
SYPSyrisch pond585,40420-1-2019
BAMBosnië en Herzegovina marco1,95920-1-2019
LRDLiberiaanse Dollar180,74320-1-2019
KPWNoord-Koreaanse won1023,07620-1-2019
RSDServische Dinar117,76120-1-2019
IQDIraakse Dinar1351,59720-1-2019
GHSGhanese Cedi5,56820-1-2019
AZNAzerbeidzjaanseManat1,93220-1-2019
UZSUzbekistan Som9457,77020-1-2019
KGSKirgizië Som79,36120-1-2019
TRYTurkse Lira6,04320-1-2019
GELGeorgische Lari3,01620-1-2019
BTCBitcoin0,00020-1-2019
AFNAfghaanse afghani85,57520-1-2019
AMDArmeense dram551,23320-1-2019
BYNWit-Russische roebel2,43320-1-2019
CDFCongolese frank1779,58420-1-2019
ETHEthereum0,00920-1-2019
LTCLitecoin0,03520-1-2019

Personal

  • Free setup
  • Custom sub-domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 1GB file storage
  • 1 database
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Small Business

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 10GB file storage
  • 5 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Enterprise

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Premium customer support
  • Unlimited file storage
  • 25 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth