Wisselkoersen EUR

Euro

CodeValutaVlagPrijsDatum
USDAmerikaanse Dollar1,17720-5-2018
GBPBrits pond sterling0,87420-5-2018
JPYYen130,41720-5-2018
BRLBraziliaanse real4,40020-5-2018
CHFZwitserse franc1,17420-5-2018
CNYRenmimbi Chinese Yuan7,50720-5-2018
IDRIndonesische rupiah16658,81820-5-2018
MXNMexicaanse peso23,48520-5-2018
COPColombiaanse peso3436,07320-5-2018
MADMarokkaanse dirham11,11220-5-2018
RUBRussische roebel73,36720-5-2018
THBThaise baht37,88620-5-2018
VNDVietnamese dong26823,64020-5-2018
CADCanadese dollar1,51620-5-2018
ZARZuid-Afrikaanse rand15,04320-5-2018
GMDGambiaanse dalasi55,18020-5-2018
ISKIJslandse kroon123,01620-5-2018
NOKNoorse kroon9,55420-5-2018
PENPeruaanse sol3,86820-5-2018
INRIndiase rupee80,06820-5-2018
AUDAustralische dollar1,56720-5-2018
KRWZuid-Koreaanse won1271,56820-5-2018
ARSArgentijnse peso28,69720-5-2018
PHPFilipijnse peso61,54920-5-2018
PLNPoolse zloty4,30020-5-2018
CLPChileense peso748,18720-5-2018
HRKKroatische kuna7,38820-5-2018
TNDTunesische dinar2,98320-5-2018
UAHOekraïense hryvnia30,73920-5-2018
CUPCubaanse peso1,17720-5-2018
DOPDominicaanse peso58,15920-5-2018
HUFHongaarse forint317,94220-5-2018
CRCCostaricaanse colón662,70320-5-2018
CZKTsjechische koruna25,62620-5-2018
NZDNieuw-Zeelandse dollar1,70420-5-2018
HNLHondurese lempira28,00620-5-2018
PKRPakistaanse rupee135,99020-5-2018
UGXOegandese shilling4371,32120-5-2018
LKRSrilankaanse roepie185,60220-5-2018
GTQGuatemalteekse quetzal8,63720-5-2018
JMDJamaicaanse dollar146,76220-5-2018
ETBEthiopische birr32,02320-5-2018
FJDFiji dollar2,42520-5-2018
KESKeniaanse shilling117,96620-5-2018
AWGArubaanse gulden2,09620-5-2018
DZDAlgerijnse dinar136,56520-5-2018
MYRMaleisische ringgit4,67420-5-2018
BOBBoliviano8,07620-5-2018
KHRCambodjaanse riel4753,82620-5-2018
NGNNigeriaanse naira421,47420-5-2018
ILSIsraëlische Shekel4,22520-5-2018
NADNamibische dollar15,01620-5-2018
KZTKazachstaanse tenge386,93220-5-2018
TOPPa'anga tang2,70920-5-2018
UYUUruguayaanse peso36,63820-5-2018
OMROmani Riyal0,45320-5-2018
CVEKaapverdische escudo110,24320-5-2018
VUVEilanden Vanuatuaanse vatu129,13820-5-2018
BDTBengalese taka98,30520-5-2018
BWPBotswaanse pula11,68520-5-2018
HKDHongkongse dollar9,24220-5-2018
HTGHaïtiaanse gourde74,09920-5-2018
MWKMalawische kwacha839,94620-5-2018
NPRNepalese rupee127,93920-5-2018
SEKZweedse kroon10,30320-5-2018
MURMauritiaanse rupee40,61720-5-2018
WSTWest-Samoaanse tala3,05620-5-2018
RONRoemeense leu4,63220-5-2018
DKKDeense kroon7,44720-5-2018
MKDMacedonischedenar61,23120-5-2018
MROMauritaanse ouguiya416,76520-5-2018
GNFGuinese franc10592,18320-5-2018
SRDGuinee Suriname8,71220-5-2018
EGPEgyptisch pond20,90920-5-2018
BZDBelizaanse dollar2,35220-5-2018
IRRIraanse rial49446,66820-5-2018
TWDDollar taïwainais35,23520-5-2018
QARQatar Riyal4,28520-5-2018
MMKMyanmarese kyat1588,18020-5-2018
SARSaoedische rial4,41520-5-2018
BIFBurundese franc2061,43220-5-2018
AOAAngolese kwanza274,02020-5-2018
PGKKina Papoea-Nieuw-Guinea3,83820-5-2018
MNTMongoolse tugrik2821,99220-5-2018
TZSTanzaniaanse shilling2676,00720-5-2018
SGDSingaporese dollar1,58120-5-2018
NIOCordoba nicaragayen36,92520-5-2018
AEDDirham - Émiratsarabes verenigd4,32420-5-2018
GYDGuyaanse dollar243,77220-5-2018
PABPanamese balboa1,17720-5-2018
JODJordaanse dinar0,83420-5-2018
BNDBruneise dollar1,56520-5-2018
SBDSalomonseilandse dollar9,20920-5-2018
SVCSalvadoraanse colón10,30120-5-2018
SHPSint-Heleense pond0,87320-5-2018
BHDBahrain dinar0,44420-5-2018
LAKLao Kip9788,08620-5-2018
KWDKoeweitse dinar0,35520-5-2018
MDLMoldavische leu19,54920-5-2018
PYGGuarani6626,56020-5-2018
BMDBermuda-dollar1,17720-5-2018
RWFRwandese franc996,48020-5-2018
STDSantomese dobra24495,76120-5-2018
SCRSeychelse rupee15,76920-5-2018
SOSSomalische shilling662,82120-5-2018
SLLLeone9182,95320-5-2018
DJFDjiboutiaanse franc208,67720-5-2018
BGNLeu Bulgaars1,95520-5-2018
KYDCaymaneilandse dollar0,96520-5-2018
MOPPataca9,51820-5-2018
LYDLibische dinar1,59520-5-2018
LSLLesothaanse loti14,83420-5-2018
BTNBhutaanse ngultrum79,70320-5-2018
ERNEritrese nakfa18,00120-5-2018
KMFComorese franc490,97020-5-2018
BSDBahamaanse dollar1,17720-5-2018
TTDDollar Trinidad en Tobago7,93320-5-2018
MVRMaldive Rupee18,33120-5-2018
FKPFalkland Islands Pound0,87320-5-2018
SZLSwazische lilangeni15,02120-5-2018
BBDBarbadaanse dollar2,35520-5-2018
LBPLibanees pond1772,66320-5-2018
ALLAlbanese Lek126,68920-5-2018
GIPGibraltarees pond0,87320-5-2018
YERJemen Riyal294,09020-5-2018
SYPSyrisch pond606,28720-5-2018
MGAMalagassische franc3779,13820-5-2018
BAMBosnië en Herzegovina marco1,95920-5-2018
LRDLiberiaanse Dollar157,28820-5-2018
KPWNoord-Koreaanse won1059,57120-5-2018
RSDServische Dinar117,49620-5-2018
AZNAzerbeidzjaanseManat2,00120-5-2018
GHSGhanese Cedi5,41420-5-2018
UZSUzbekistan Som9418,41320-5-2018
IQDIraakse Dinar1393,92520-5-2018
KGSKirgizië Som80,55720-5-2018
GELGeorgische Lari2,86120-5-2018
TRYTurkse Lira5,29120-5-2018
AFNAfghaanse afghani83,74120-5-2018
AMDArmeense dram568,35420-5-2018
BYNWit-Russische roebel2,34320-5-2018
CDFCongolese frank1843,06620-5-2018

Personal

  • Free setup
  • Custom sub-domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 1GB file storage
  • 1 database
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Small Business

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 10GB file storage
  • 5 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Enterprise

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Premium customer support
  • Unlimited file storage
  • 25 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth