Wisselkoersen ETH

Ethereum

CodeValutaVlagPrijsDatum
EUREuro328,28928-10-2020
USDAmerikaanse Dollar385,81428-10-2020
GBPBrits pond sterling297,23528-10-2020
JPYYen40236,13328-10-2020
BRLBraziliaanse real2211,29228-10-2020
CHFZwitserse franc351,29928-10-2020
MXNMexicaanse peso8171,53628-10-2020
CNYRenmimbi Chinese Yuan2595,71728-10-2020
IDRIndonesische rupiah5666832,82428-10-2020
MADMarokkaanse dirham3542,23328-10-2020
RUBRussische roebel30516,15728-10-2020
COPColombiaanse peso1477088,06328-10-2020
THBThaise baht12058,61028-10-2020
CADCanadese dollar513,82728-10-2020
ZARZuid-Afrikaanse rand6312,06828-10-2020
PENPeruaanse sol1393,28928-10-2020
VNDVietnamese dong8941620,20228-10-2020
INRIndiase rupee28615,80828-10-2020
KRWZuid-Koreaanse won437906,35828-10-2020
ARSArgentijnse peso30209,21928-10-2020
GMDGambiaanse dalasi19869,41028-10-2020
NOKNoorse kroon3605,99328-10-2020
TNDTunesische dinar1063,30328-10-2020
AUDAustralische dollar547,43128-10-2020
CUPCubaanse peso9645,15228-10-2020
CLPChileense peso298357,51428-10-2020
PLNPoolse zloty1518,98728-10-2020
ISKIJslandse kroon54129,67428-10-2020
UAHOekraïense hryvnia10941,67928-10-2020
DOPDominicaanse peso22504,51828-10-2020
CZKTsjechische koruna9002,19328-10-2020
HRKKroatische kuna2486,91728-10-2020
PHPFilipijnse peso18684,96128-10-2020
HUFHongaarse forint121033,64128-10-2020
CRCCostaricaanse colón232668,85928-10-2020
NZDNieuw-Zeelandse dollar579,41528-10-2020
AWGArubaanse gulden686,74928-10-2020
HNLHondurese lempira9376,43228-10-2020
MYRMaleisische ringgit1602,28528-10-2020
UGXOegandese shilling1437773,63828-10-2020
DZDAlgerijnse dinar49607,93628-10-2020
MURMauritiaanse rupee15336,09828-10-2020
FJDFiji dollar815,99628-10-2020
ETBEthiopische birr14454,59028-10-2020
ILSIsraëlische Shekel1314,46828-10-2020
LKRSrilankaanse roepie71070,75728-10-2020
PKRPakistaanse rupee61899,96328-10-2020
KESKeniaanse shilling41937,95828-10-2020
HTGHaïtiaanse gourde23966,75228-10-2020
KZTKazachstaanse tenge166467,07228-10-2020
GTQGuatemalteekse quetzal3003,94628-10-2020
BOBBoliviano2635,10828-10-2020
JMDJamaicaanse dollar55429,86628-10-2020
GNFGuinese franc3762070,18428-10-2020
EGPEgyptisch pond6037,98628-10-2020
CVEKaapverdische escudo36216,34028-10-2020
NGNNigeriaanse naira146223,42328-10-2020
BWPBotswaanse pula4382,30428-10-2020
SGDSingaporese dollar526,17728-10-2020
UYUUruguayaanse peso16468,46128-10-2020
KHRCambodjaanse riel1562545,81528-10-2020
SEKZweedse kroon3412,60828-10-2020
OMROmani Riyal148,53828-10-2020
TOPPa'anga tang916,11528-10-2020
RONRoemeense leu1599,77728-10-2020
NADNamibische dollar6311,52828-10-2020
HKDHongkongse dollar2990,00728-10-2020
BZDBelizaanse dollar770,74028-10-2020
SARSaoedische rial1446,87928-10-2020
NIOCordoba nicaragayen13299,00128-10-2020
BDTBengalese taka32693,86028-10-2020
BIFBurundese franc740978,51628-10-2020
TWDDollar taïwainais11030,80228-10-2020
QARQatar Riyal1404,36228-10-2020
DKKDeense kroon2443,86428-10-2020
IRRIraanse rial16204178,82628-10-2020
VUVEilanden Vanuatuaanse vatu43164,84628-10-2020
PGKKina Papoea-Nieuw-Guinea1348,03328-10-2020
MWKMalawische kwacha288530,83728-10-2020
WSTWest-Samoaanse tala1021,32628-10-2020
AOAAngolese kwanza251913,63628-10-2020
MMKMyanmarese kyat495384,89628-10-2020
PABPanamese balboa385,81428-10-2020
GYDGuyaanse dollar80079,50928-10-2020
AEDDirham - Émiratsarabes verenigd1417,01728-10-2020
RWFRwandese franc367834,85928-10-2020
SVCSalvadoraanse colón3375,87128-10-2020
TZSTanzaniaanse shilling892773,09128-10-2020
LAKLao Kip3557403,68928-10-2020
BHDBahrain dinar145,45228-10-2020
BNDBruneise dollar526,79028-10-2020
NPRNepalese rupee45387,13328-10-2020
SBDSalomonseilandse dollar3130,64728-10-2020
BMDBermuda-dollar385,81428-10-2020
MKDMacedonischedenar20181,91928-10-2020
SRDGuinee Suriname5409,10928-10-2020
MNTMongoolse tugrik1100614,83328-10-2020
SOSSomalische shilling219913,85528-10-2020
KMFComorese franc161914,47028-10-2020
BSDBahamaanse dollar385,81428-10-2020
MDLMoldavische leu6518,71028-10-2020
KWDKoeweitse dinar117,89728-10-2020
PYGGuarani2709404,28828-10-2020
ALLAlbanese Lek40549,02828-10-2020
JODJordaanse dinar273,15628-10-2020
SHPSint-Heleense pond298,19528-10-2020
SCRSeychelse rupee7349,75328-10-2020
BBDBarbadaanse dollar771,62828-10-2020
SLLLeone3805127,00228-10-2020
BGNLeu Bulgaars643,46028-10-2020
KYDCaymaneilandse dollar316,36728-10-2020
DJFDjiboutiaanse franc68481,94628-10-2020
MOPPataca3079,60428-10-2020
BTNBhutaanse ngultrum28478,84428-10-2020
TTDDollar Trinidad en Tobago2609,79928-10-2020
ERNEritrese nakfa5814,21428-10-2020
LYDLibische dinar516,99028-10-2020
LSLLesothaanse loti6323,48828-10-2020
GIPGibraltarees pond296,76828-10-2020
MGAMalagassische franc1504673,74828-10-2020
FKPFalkland Islands Pound298,11828-10-2020
MVRMaldive Rupee6007,12128-10-2020
LBPLibanees pond580919,81128-10-2020
SYPSyrisch pond484582,11028-10-2020
BAMBosnië en Herzegovina marco617,30228-10-2020
YERJemen Riyal96086,92228-10-2020
LRDLiberiaanse Dollar71182,64328-10-2020
KPWNoord-Koreaanse won347232,40328-10-2020
SZLSwazische lilangeni6311,91328-10-2020
RSDServische Dinar38374,38928-10-2020
GHSGhanese Cedi2222,09428-10-2020
GELGeorgische Lari1240,08328-10-2020
UZSUzbekistan Som3995055,41128-10-2020
TRYTurkse Lira3194,34928-10-2020
KGSKirgizië Som31499,30328-10-2020
IQDIraakse Dinar457960,95928-10-2020
AZNAzerbeidzjaanseManat655,69128-10-2020
BTCBitcoin0,02928-10-2020
AFNAfghaanse afghani29599,63328-10-2020
AMDArmeense dram189901,40128-10-2020
BYNWit-Russische roebel991,54128-10-2020
CDFCongolese frank755678,02128-10-2020
LTCLitecoin6,93728-10-2020

Personal

  • Free setup
  • Custom sub-domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 1GB file storage
  • 1 database
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Small Business

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 10GB file storage
  • 5 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Enterprise

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Premium customer support
  • Unlimited file storage
  • 25 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth