Wisselkoersen ETH

Ethereum

CodeValutaVlagPrijsDatum
EUREuro432,76328-11-2020
USDAmerikaanse Dollar518,03128-11-2020
GBPBrits pond sterling389,08228-11-2020
JPYYen53919,21228-11-2020
BRLBraziliaanse real2769,18428-11-2020
CHFZwitserse franc468,19628-11-2020
CNYRenmimbi Chinese Yuan3405,42928-11-2020
MXNMexicaanse peso10380,29728-11-2020
IDRIndonesische rupiah7324952,28928-11-2020
MADMarokkaanse dirham4692,58028-11-2020
RUBRussische roebel39269,30828-11-2020
COPColombiaanse peso1867448,40928-11-2020
THBThaise baht15696,32628-11-2020
ZARZuid-Afrikaanse rand7904,26628-11-2020
CADCanadese dollar672,92228-11-2020
PENPeruaanse sol1862,00928-11-2020
VNDVietnamese dong12005876,53928-11-2020
INRIndiase rupee38292,82028-11-2020
KRWZuid-Koreaanse won572123,32428-11-2020
ARSArgentijnse peso41907,63728-11-2020
GMDGambiaanse dalasi26678,57428-11-2020
NOKNoorse kroon4570,68728-11-2020
TNDTunesische dinar1412,66928-11-2020
AUDAustralische dollar700,99928-11-2020
CLPChileense peso397925,18428-11-2020
PLNPoolse zloty1938,00428-11-2020
CUPCubaanse peso12950,50528-11-2020
ISKIJslandse kroon68794,46028-11-2020
UAHOekraïense hryvnia14727,60928-11-2020
DOPDominicaanse peso30066,49428-11-2020
CZKTsjechische koruna11336,58128-11-2020
HRKKroatische kuna3275,71528-11-2020
HUFHongaarse forint156502,21628-11-2020
PHPFilipijnse peso24922,45128-11-2020
CRCCostaricaanse colón312108,23928-11-2020
HNLHondurese lempira12522,30128-11-2020
NZDNieuw-Zeelandse dollar737,15828-11-2020
AWGArubaanse gulden922,09428-11-2020
MYRMaleisische ringgit2106,83028-11-2020
UGXOegandese shilling1912568,87228-11-2020
ILSIsraëlische Shekel1717,99728-11-2020
MURMauritiaanse rupee20565,81428-11-2020
DZDAlgerijnse dinar66701,61628-11-2020
ETBEthiopische birr19115,32828-11-2020
PKRPakistaanse rupee82475,64728-11-2020
FJDFiji dollar1067,66128-11-2020
KZTKazachstaanse tenge219836,63428-11-2020
HTGHaïtiaanse gourde33931,00228-11-2020
LKRSrilankaanse roepie95914,91528-11-2020
KESKeniaanse shilling56983,36328-11-2020
BOBBoliviano3532,96928-11-2020
GTQGuatemalteekse quetzal4050,74028-11-2020
GNFGuinese franc5081538,01228-11-2020
CVEKaapverdische escudo47814,22228-11-2020
JMDJamaicaanse dollar75300,92428-11-2020
KHRCambodjaanse riel2086072,85228-11-2020
NGNNigeriaanse naira195297,52628-11-2020
BWPBotswaanse pula5708,90428-11-2020
UYUUruguayaanse peso22086,75128-11-2020
EGPEgyptisch pond8076,09728-11-2020
SGDSingaporese dollar693,33228-11-2020
SEKZweedse kroon4393,05528-11-2020
OMROmani Riyal199,39028-11-2020
RONRoemeense leu2089,78728-11-2020
SARSaoedische rial1942,66628-11-2020
TOPPa'anga tang1183,02628-11-2020
HKDHongkongse dollar4015,10028-11-2020
NADNamibische dollar7904,11028-11-2020
BDTBengalese taka43892,73028-11-2020
NIOCordoba nicaragayen17897,95628-11-2020
TWDDollar taïwainais14765,94328-11-2020
BZDBelizaanse dollar1034,87028-11-2020
BIFBurundese franc997555,93228-11-2020
QARQatar Riyal1885,63128-11-2020
DKKDeense kroon3222,04728-11-2020
IRRIraanse rial21757284,02828-11-2020
VUVEilanden Vanuatuaanse vatu56729,52828-11-2020
PGKKina Papoea-Nieuw-Guinea1792,38628-11-2020
MMKMyanmarese kyat679656,11128-11-2020
WSTWest-Samoaanse tala1340,76728-11-2020
AOAAngolese kwanza332190,73128-11-2020
AEDDirham - Émiratsarabes verenigd1902,62328-11-2020
MWKMalawische kwacha386709,82228-11-2020
SVCSalvadoraanse colón4532,76828-11-2020
LAKLao Kip4788405,23328-11-2020
GYDGuyaanse dollar107480,98328-11-2020
PABPanamese balboa518,03128-11-2020
RWFRwandese franc496444,23828-11-2020
BHDBahrain dinar195,29828-11-2020
BNDBruneise dollar693,33228-11-2020
TZSTanzaniaanse shilling1198722,74428-11-2020
SBDSalomonseilandse dollar4142,95028-11-2020
NPRNepalese rupee61086,16528-11-2020
BMDBermuda-dollar518,03128-11-2020
SRDGuinee Suriname7262,78928-11-2020
MKDMacedonischedenar26626,77128-11-2020
KWDKoeweitse dinar158,05128-11-2020
BSDBahamaanse dollar518,03128-11-2020
MNTMongoolse tugrik1476454,47428-11-2020
KMFComorese franc213542,56228-11-2020
MDLMoldavische leu8864,02128-11-2020
SOSSomalische shilling296831,51828-11-2020
PYGGuarani3651172,71828-11-2020
ALLAlbanese Lek53460,75528-11-2020
BBDBarbadaanse dollar1036,06128-11-2020
SCRSeychelse rupee10592,37828-11-2020
JODJordaanse dinar366,76628-11-2020
SLLLeone5140831,79128-11-2020
BGNLeu Bulgaars849,84028-11-2020
BTNBhutaanse ngultrum38266,91828-11-2020
MOPPataca4135,54228-11-2020
TTDDollar Trinidad en Tobago3484,79228-11-2020
ERNEritrese nakfa7806,72128-11-2020
DJFDjiboutiaanse franc91743,21428-11-2020
KYDCaymaneilandse dollar424,78528-11-2020
LSLLesothaanse loti7899,96628-11-2020
LYDLibische dinar697,16628-11-2020
GIPGibraltarees pond388,88628-11-2020
MGAMalagassische franc1937434,34028-11-2020
MVRMaldive Rupee8065,73628-11-2020
BAMBosnië en Herzegovina marco848,01628-11-2020
LBPLibanees pond779112,80028-11-2020
SYPSyrisch pond650646,39928-11-2020
YERJemen Riyal129404,03728-11-2020
KPWNoord-Koreaanse won466227,51528-11-2020
LRDLiberiaanse Dollar81071,78528-11-2020
SZLSwazische lilangeni7889,86528-11-2020
RSDServische Dinar50913,02928-11-2020
GELGeorgische Lari1711,41828-11-2020
GHSGhanese Cedi3004,05928-11-2020
UZSUzbekistan Som5371977,03328-11-2020
TRYTurkse Lira4057,83728-11-2020
KGSKirgizië Som43915,52428-11-2020
IQDIraakse Dinar615938,35028-11-2020
AZNAzerbeidzjaanseManat880,39328-11-2020
BTCBitcoin0,03028-11-2020
AFNAfghaanse afghani39784,74828-11-2020
AMDArmeense dram263009,30228-11-2020
BYNWit-Russische roebel1336,51928-11-2020
CDFCongolese frank1015666,28128-11-2020
LTCLitecoin7,43128-11-2020

Personal

  • Free setup
  • Custom sub-domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 1GB file storage
  • 1 database
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Small Business

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 10GB file storage
  • 5 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Enterprise

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Premium customer support
  • Unlimited file storage
  • 25 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth