Wisselkoersen DOP

Dominicaanse Peso

CodeValutaVlagPrijsDatum
EUREuro0,01428-11-2020
USDAmerikaanse Dollar0,01728-11-2020
GBPBrits pond sterling0,01328-11-2020
JPYYen1,79328-11-2020
BRLBraziliaanse real0,09228-11-2020
CHFZwitserse franc0,01628-11-2020
CNYRenmimbi Chinese Yuan0,11328-11-2020
MXNMexicaanse peso0,34528-11-2020
IDRIndonesische rupiah243,62528-11-2020
MADMarokkaanse dirham0,15628-11-2020
RUBRussische roebel1,30628-11-2020
COPColombiaanse peso62,11128-11-2020
THBThaise baht0,52228-11-2020
ZARZuid-Afrikaanse rand0,26328-11-2020
CADCanadese dollar0,02228-11-2020
PENPeruaanse sol0,06228-11-2020
VNDVietnamese dong399,31128-11-2020
INRIndiase rupee1,27428-11-2020
KRWZuid-Koreaanse won19,02928-11-2020
ARSArgentijnse peso1,39428-11-2020
GMDGambiaanse dalasi0,88728-11-2020
NOKNoorse kroon0,15228-11-2020
TNDTunesische dinar0,04728-11-2020
AUDAustralische dollar0,02328-11-2020
CLPChileense peso13,23528-11-2020
PLNPoolse zloty0,06428-11-2020
CUPCubaanse peso0,43128-11-2020
ISKIJslandse kroon2,28828-11-2020
UAHOekraïense hryvnia0,49028-11-2020
CZKTsjechische koruna0,37728-11-2020
HRKKroatische kuna0,10928-11-2020
PHPFilipijnse peso0,82928-11-2020
HUFHongaarse forint5,20528-11-2020
CRCCostaricaanse colón10,38128-11-2020
NZDNieuw-Zeelandse dollar0,02528-11-2020
HNLHondurese lempira0,41628-11-2020
AWGArubaanse gulden0,03128-11-2020
MYRMaleisische ringgit0,07028-11-2020
UGXOegandese shilling63,61128-11-2020
ILSIsraëlische Shekel0,05728-11-2020
MURMauritiaanse rupee0,68428-11-2020
DZDAlgerijnse dinar2,21828-11-2020
ETBEthiopische birr0,63628-11-2020
PKRPakistaanse rupee2,74328-11-2020
FJDFiji dollar0,03628-11-2020
KZTKazachstaanse tenge7,31228-11-2020
LKRSrilankaanse roepie3,19028-11-2020
KESKeniaanse shilling1,89528-11-2020
BOBBoliviano0,11828-11-2020
HTGHaïtiaanse gourde1,12928-11-2020
GTQGuatemalteekse quetzal0,13528-11-2020
GNFGuinese franc169,01028-11-2020
JMDJamaicaanse dollar2,50428-11-2020
CVEKaapverdische escudo1,59028-11-2020
NGNNigeriaanse naira6,49628-11-2020
KHRCambodjaanse riel69,38228-11-2020
BWPBotswaanse pula0,19028-11-2020
UYUUruguayaanse peso0,73528-11-2020
EGPEgyptisch pond0,26928-11-2020
SGDSingaporese dollar0,02328-11-2020
OMROmani Riyal0,00728-11-2020
SEKZweedse kroon0,14628-11-2020
RONRoemeense leu0,07028-11-2020
SARSaoedische rial0,06528-11-2020
TOPPa'anga tang0,03928-11-2020
HKDHongkongse dollar0,13428-11-2020
NADNamibische dollar0,26328-11-2020
NIOCordoba nicaragayen0,59528-11-2020
BDTBengalese taka1,46028-11-2020
TWDDollar taïwainais0,49128-11-2020
BZDBelizaanse dollar0,03428-11-2020
BIFBurundese franc33,17828-11-2020
QARQatar Riyal0,06328-11-2020
DKKDeense kroon0,10728-11-2020
IRRIraanse rial723,63928-11-2020
VUVEilanden Vanuatuaanse vatu1,88728-11-2020
PGKKina Papoea-Nieuw-Guinea0,06028-11-2020
MMKMyanmarese kyat22,60528-11-2020
WSTWest-Samoaanse tala0,04528-11-2020
AOAAngolese kwanza11,04928-11-2020
MWKMalawische kwacha12,86228-11-2020
AEDDirham - Émiratsarabes verenigd0,06328-11-2020
SVCSalvadoraanse colón0,15128-11-2020
LAKLao Kip159,26128-11-2020
GYDGuyaanse dollar3,57528-11-2020
PABPanamese balboa0,01728-11-2020
RWFRwandese franc16,51228-11-2020
BHDBahrain dinar0,00628-11-2020
BNDBruneise dollar0,02328-11-2020
TZSTanzaniaanse shilling39,86928-11-2020
SBDSalomonseilandse dollar0,13828-11-2020
NPRNepalese rupee2,03228-11-2020
BMDBermuda-dollar0,01728-11-2020
SRDGuinee Suriname0,24228-11-2020
MKDMacedonischedenar0,88628-11-2020
KWDKoeweitse dinar0,00528-11-2020
BSDBahamaanse dollar0,01728-11-2020
MNTMongoolse tugrik49,10628-11-2020
KMFComorese franc7,10228-11-2020
MDLMoldavische leu0,29528-11-2020
SOSSomalische shilling9,87328-11-2020
PYGGuarani121,43728-11-2020
ALLAlbanese Lek1,77828-11-2020
BBDBarbadaanse dollar0,03428-11-2020
SCRSeychelse rupee0,35228-11-2020
JODJordaanse dinar0,01228-11-2020
SLLLeone170,98228-11-2020
BGNLeu Bulgaars0,02828-11-2020
BTNBhutaanse ngultrum1,27328-11-2020
MOPPataca0,13828-11-2020
TTDDollar Trinidad en Tobago0,11628-11-2020
ERNEritrese nakfa0,26028-11-2020
DJFDjiboutiaanse franc3,05128-11-2020
KYDCaymaneilandse dollar0,01428-11-2020
LSLLesothaanse loti0,26328-11-2020
LYDLibische dinar0,02328-11-2020
GIPGibraltarees pond0,01328-11-2020
MGAMalagassische franc64,43828-11-2020
MVRMaldive Rupee0,26828-11-2020
BAMBosnië en Herzegovina marco0,02828-11-2020
LBPLibanees pond25,91328-11-2020
SYPSyrisch pond21,64028-11-2020
YERJemen Riyal4,30428-11-2020
KPWNoord-Koreaanse won15,50728-11-2020
LRDLiberiaanse Dollar2,69628-11-2020
SZLSwazische lilangeni0,26228-11-2020
RSDServische Dinar1,69328-11-2020
GELGeorgische Lari0,05728-11-2020
GHSGhanese Cedi0,10028-11-2020
UZSUzbekistan Som178,67028-11-2020
TRYTurkse Lira0,13528-11-2020
KGSKirgizië Som1,46128-11-2020
IQDIraakse Dinar20,48628-11-2020
AZNAzerbeidzjaanseManat0,02928-11-2020
BTCBitcoin0,00028-11-2020
AFNAfghaanse afghani1,32328-11-2020
AMDArmeense dram8,74828-11-2020
BYNWit-Russische roebel0,04428-11-2020
CDFCongolese frank33,78128-11-2020
ETHEthereum0,00028-11-2020
LTCLitecoin0,00028-11-2020

Personal

  • Free setup
  • Custom sub-domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 1GB file storage
  • 1 database
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Small Business

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 10GB file storage
  • 5 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Enterprise

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Premium customer support
  • Unlimited file storage
  • 25 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth