Wisselkoersen MAD

Marokkaanse dirham

CodeValutaVlagPrijsDatum
EUREuro0,09228-11-2020
USDAmerikaanse Dollar0,11028-11-2020
GBPBrits pond sterling0,08328-11-2020
JPYYen11,49028-11-2020
BRLBraziliaanse real0,59028-11-2020
CHFZwitserse franc0,10028-11-2020
CNYRenmimbi Chinese Yuan0,72628-11-2020
MXNMexicaanse peso2,21228-11-2020
IDRIndonesische rupiah1560,96528-11-2020
RUBRussische roebel8,36828-11-2020
COPColombiaanse peso397,95828-11-2020
THBThaise baht3,34528-11-2020
ZARZuid-Afrikaanse rand1,68428-11-2020
CADCanadese dollar0,14328-11-2020
PENPeruaanse sol0,39728-11-2020
VNDVietnamese dong2558,48128-11-2020
INRIndiase rupee8,16028-11-2020
KRWZuid-Koreaanse won121,92128-11-2020
ARSArgentijnse peso8,93128-11-2020
GMDGambiaanse dalasi5,68528-11-2020
NOKNoorse kroon0,97428-11-2020
TNDTunesische dinar0,30128-11-2020
AUDAustralische dollar0,14928-11-2020
CLPChileense peso84,79928-11-2020
PLNPoolse zloty0,41328-11-2020
CUPCubaanse peso2,76028-11-2020
ISKIJslandse kroon14,66028-11-2020
UAHOekraïense hryvnia3,13828-11-2020
CZKTsjechische koruna2,41628-11-2020
DOPDominicaanse peso6,40728-11-2020
HRKKroatische kuna0,69828-11-2020
HUFHongaarse forint33,35128-11-2020
PHPFilipijnse peso5,31128-11-2020
CRCCostaricaanse colón66,51128-11-2020
NZDNieuw-Zeelandse dollar0,15728-11-2020
AWGArubaanse gulden0,19728-11-2020
HNLHondurese lempira2,66928-11-2020
MYRMaleisische ringgit0,44928-11-2020
UGXOegandese shilling407,57328-11-2020
ILSIsraëlische Shekel0,36628-11-2020
MURMauritiaanse rupee4,38328-11-2020
DZDAlgerijnse dinar14,21428-11-2020
ETBEthiopische birr4,07428-11-2020
PKRPakistaanse rupee17,57628-11-2020
KZTKazachstaanse tenge46,84828-11-2020
FJDFiji dollar0,22828-11-2020
LKRSrilankaanse roepie20,44028-11-2020
BOBBoliviano0,75328-11-2020
KESKeniaanse shilling12,14328-11-2020
HTGHaïtiaanse gourde7,23128-11-2020
GTQGuatemalteekse quetzal0,86328-11-2020
GNFGuinese franc1082,88828-11-2020
JMDJamaicaanse dollar16,04728-11-2020
CVEKaapverdische escudo10,18928-11-2020
KHRCambodjaanse riel444,54728-11-2020
NGNNigeriaanse naira41,61828-11-2020
BWPBotswaanse pula1,21728-11-2020
UYUUruguayaanse peso4,70728-11-2020
EGPEgyptisch pond1,72128-11-2020
SGDSingaporese dollar0,14828-11-2020
OMROmani Riyal0,04228-11-2020
SEKZweedse kroon0,93628-11-2020
RONRoemeense leu0,44528-11-2020
SARSaoedische rial0,41428-11-2020
TOPPa'anga tang0,25228-11-2020
NADNamibische dollar1,68428-11-2020
HKDHongkongse dollar0,85628-11-2020
NIOCordoba nicaragayen3,81428-11-2020
BDTBengalese taka9,35428-11-2020
TWDDollar taïwainais3,14728-11-2020
BZDBelizaanse dollar0,22128-11-2020
BIFBurundese franc212,58228-11-2020
QARQatar Riyal0,40228-11-2020
DKKDeense kroon0,68728-11-2020
IRRIraanse rial4636,52928-11-2020
VUVEilanden Vanuatuaanse vatu12,08928-11-2020
PGKKina Papoea-Nieuw-Guinea0,38228-11-2020
MMKMyanmarese kyat144,83628-11-2020
WSTWest-Samoaanse tala0,28628-11-2020
AOAAngolese kwanza70,79128-11-2020
AEDDirham - Émiratsarabes verenigd0,40528-11-2020
MWKMalawische kwacha82,40928-11-2020
SVCSalvadoraanse colón0,96628-11-2020
LAKLao Kip1020,42128-11-2020
PABPanamese balboa0,11028-11-2020
GYDGuyaanse dollar22,90428-11-2020
RWFRwandese franc105,79328-11-2020
BHDBahrain dinar0,04228-11-2020
BNDBruneise dollar0,14828-11-2020
TZSTanzaniaanse shilling255,45128-11-2020
SBDSalomonseilandse dollar0,88328-11-2020
NPRNepalese rupee13,01828-11-2020
BMDBermuda-dollar0,11028-11-2020
SRDGuinee Suriname1,54828-11-2020
MKDMacedonischedenar5,67428-11-2020
KWDKoeweitse dinar0,03428-11-2020
BSDBahamaanse dollar0,11028-11-2020
MNTMongoolse tugrik314,63628-11-2020
KMFComorese franc45,50628-11-2020
MDLMoldavische leu1,88928-11-2020
SOSSomalische shilling63,25628-11-2020
PYGGuarani778,07428-11-2020
ALLAlbanese Lek11,39328-11-2020
BBDBarbadaanse dollar0,22128-11-2020
SCRSeychelse rupee2,25728-11-2020
JODJordaanse dinar0,07828-11-2020
SLLLeone1095,52428-11-2020
BGNLeu Bulgaars0,18128-11-2020
BTNBhutaanse ngultrum8,15528-11-2020
MOPPataca0,88128-11-2020
TTDDollar Trinidad en Tobago0,74328-11-2020
ERNEritrese nakfa1,66428-11-2020
KYDCaymaneilandse dollar0,09128-11-2020
DJFDjiboutiaanse franc19,55128-11-2020
LSLLesothaanse loti1,68428-11-2020
LYDLibische dinar0,14928-11-2020
MGAMalagassische franc412,87228-11-2020
GIPGibraltarees pond0,08328-11-2020
BAMBosnië en Herzegovina marco0,18128-11-2020
MVRMaldive Rupee1,71928-11-2020
LBPLibanees pond166,03128-11-2020
SYPSyrisch pond138,65428-11-2020
YERJemen Riyal27,57628-11-2020
KPWNoord-Koreaanse won99,35428-11-2020
LRDLiberiaanse Dollar17,27728-11-2020
RSDServische Dinar10,85028-11-2020
SZLSwazische lilangeni1,68128-11-2020
GELGeorgische Lari0,36528-11-2020
GHSGhanese Cedi0,64028-11-2020
UZSUzbekistan Som1144,78128-11-2020
TRYTurkse Lira0,86528-11-2020
KGSKirgizië Som9,35928-11-2020
IQDIraakse Dinar131,25828-11-2020
AZNAzerbeidzjaanseManat0,18828-11-2020
BTCBitcoin0,00028-11-2020
AFNAfghaanse afghani8,47828-11-2020
AMDArmeense dram56,04828-11-2020
BYNWit-Russische roebel0,28528-11-2020
CDFCongolese frank216,44128-11-2020
ETHEthereum0,00028-11-2020
LTCLitecoin0,00228-11-2020

Personal

  • Free setup
  • Custom sub-domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 1GB file storage
  • 1 database
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Small Business

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 10GB file storage
  • 5 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Enterprise

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Premium customer support
  • Unlimited file storage
  • 25 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth