Wisselkoersen MAD

Marokkaanse dirham

CodeValutaVlagPrijsDatum
EUREuro0,09225-5-2019
USDAmerikaanse Dollar0,10325-5-2019
GBPBrits pond sterling0,08125-5-2019
JPYYen11,28325-5-2019
BRLBraziliaanse real0,41525-5-2019
CHFZwitserse franc0,10325-5-2019
MXNMexicaanse peso1,96525-5-2019
IDRIndonesische rupiah1484,98025-5-2019
COPColombiaanse peso346,44425-5-2019
CNYRenmimbi Chinese Yuan0,71225-5-2019
RUBRussische roebel6,65025-5-2019
ZARZuid-Afrikaanse rand1,48525-5-2019
THBThaise baht3,28525-5-2019
VNDVietnamese dong2407,35025-5-2019
PENPeruaanse sol0,34525-5-2019
CADCanadese dollar0,13925-5-2019
NOKNoorse kroon0,89625-5-2019
INRIndiase rupee7,16025-5-2019
KRWZuid-Koreaanse won122,27725-5-2019
ISKIJslandse kroon12,74425-5-2019
GMDGambiaanse dalasi5,10125-5-2019
PLNPoolse zloty0,39525-5-2019
ARSArgentijnse peso4,62725-5-2019
AUDAustralische dollar0,14925-5-2019
HRKKroatische kuna0,68425-5-2019
CLPChileense peso71,59625-5-2019
PHPFilipijnse peso5,37725-5-2019
TNDTunesische dinar0,30825-5-2019
CUPCubaanse peso0,10325-5-2019
UAHOekraïense hryvnia2,72425-5-2019
DOPDominicaanse peso5,21025-5-2019
NZDNieuw-Zeelandse dollar0,15725-5-2019
CZKTsjechische koruna2,37825-5-2019
HUFHongaarse forint29,95325-5-2019
CRCCostaricaanse colón60,58525-5-2019
UGXOegandese shilling387,94325-5-2019
AWGArubaanse gulden0,18425-5-2019
HNLHondurese lempira2,52225-5-2019
LKRSrilankaanse roepie18,20025-5-2019
PKRPakistaanse rupee15,65025-5-2019
MYRMaleisische ringgit0,43225-5-2019
FJDFiji dollar0,22125-5-2019
DZDAlgerijnse dinar12,34625-5-2019
ETBEthiopische birr2,96325-5-2019
JMDJamaicaanse dollar13,77325-5-2019
KESKeniaanse shilling10,42625-5-2019
GTQGuatemalteekse quetzal0,79125-5-2019
SGDSingaporese dollar0,14225-5-2019
EGPEgyptisch pond1,73825-5-2019
BOBBoliviano0,70625-5-2019
CVEKaapverdische escudo10,19725-5-2019
OMROmani Riyal0,04025-5-2019
ILSIsraëlische Shekel0,37125-5-2019
NGNNigeriaanse naira36,75025-5-2019
GNFGuinese franc941,98425-5-2019
RONRoemeense leu0,43825-5-2019
KZTKazachstaanse tenge39,12525-5-2019
KHRCambodjaanse riel417,77625-5-2019
HKDHongkongse dollar0,81025-5-2019
UYUUruguayaanse peso3,64125-5-2019
NADNamibische dollar1,48525-5-2019
BWPBotswaanse pula1,11125-5-2019
MURMauritiaanse rupee3,65425-5-2019
TOPPa'anga tang0,24325-5-2019
BZDBelizaanse dollar0,20625-5-2019
BDTBengalese taka8,71225-5-2019
HTGHaïtiaanse gourde9,27025-5-2019
NPRNepalese rupee11,53325-5-2019
IRRIraanse rial4335,70825-5-2019
SEKZweedse kroon0,98525-5-2019
MWKMalawische kwacha75,71925-5-2019
DKKDeense kroon0,68825-5-2019
VUVEilanden Vanuatuaanse vatu11,66525-5-2019
QARQatar Riyal0,37625-5-2019
MMKMyanmarese kyat158,25325-5-2019
WSTWest-Samoaanse tala0,27825-5-2019
MKDMacedonischedenar5,67525-5-2019
MNTMongoolse tugrik270,87825-5-2019
JODJordaanse dinar0,07325-5-2019
SARSaoedische rial0,38725-5-2019
AOAAngolese kwanza33,77925-5-2019
SVCSalvadoraanse colón0,90325-5-2019
PGKKina Papoea-Nieuw-Guinea0,34325-5-2019
TZSTanzaniaanse shilling236,39925-5-2019
BIFBurundese franc188,23725-5-2019
RWFRwandese franc91,33225-5-2019
SOSSomalische shilling58,94525-5-2019
BHDBahrain dinar0,03925-5-2019
SRDGuinee Suriname0,76425-5-2019
GYDGuyaanse dollar21,31625-5-2019
BNDBruneise dollar0,14225-5-2019
TWDDollar taïwainais3,24925-5-2019
MDLMoldavische leu1,85325-5-2019
PABPanamese balboa0,10325-5-2019
NIOCordoba nicaragayen3,39025-5-2019
SCRSeychelse rupee1,39925-5-2019
AEDDirham - Émiratsarabes verenigd0,37925-5-2019
SBDSalomonseilandse dollar0,84625-5-2019
LAKLao Kip891,40125-5-2019
PYGGuarani645,40125-5-2019
SHPSint-Heleense pond0,08125-5-2019
BMDBermuda-dollar0,10325-5-2019
SLLLeone928,56425-5-2019
KWDKoeweitse dinar0,03125-5-2019
DJFDjiboutiaanse franc18,32425-5-2019
KYDCaymaneilandse dollar0,08525-5-2019
BGNLeu Bulgaars0,18125-5-2019
KMFComorese franc45,36025-5-2019
MOPPataca0,83525-5-2019
LYDLibische dinar0,14425-5-2019
TTDDollar Trinidad en Tobago0,69425-5-2019
ERNEritrese nakfa1,55325-5-2019
BSDBahamaanse dollar0,10325-5-2019
MVRMaldive Rupee1,57025-5-2019
BTNBhutaanse ngultrum7,21825-5-2019
GIPGibraltarees pond0,08125-5-2019
LSLLesothaanse loti1,48525-5-2019
LBPLibanees pond155,41425-5-2019
BBDBarbadaanse dollar0,20625-5-2019
ALLAlbanese Lek11,23725-5-2019
SZLSwazische lilangeni1,48525-5-2019
MGAMalagassische franc373,18125-5-2019
FKPFalkland Islands Pound0,08125-5-2019
YERJemen Riyal25,76625-5-2019
SYPSyrisch pond53,16225-5-2019
BAMBosnië en Herzegovina marco0,18025-5-2019
LRDLiberiaanse Dollar19,09825-5-2019
KPWNoord-Koreaanse won92,90825-5-2019
RSDServische Dinar10,85525-5-2019
IQDIraakse Dinar122,84525-5-2019
GHSGhanese Cedi0,53425-5-2019
AZNAzerbeidzjaanseManat0,17525-5-2019
KGSKirgizië Som7,20825-5-2019
UZSUzbekistan Som867,14225-5-2019
TRYTurkse Lira0,62825-5-2019
GELGeorgische Lari0,28625-5-2019
BTCBitcoin0,00025-5-2019
AFNAfghaanse afghani8,31825-5-2019
AMDArmeense dram49,50225-5-2019
BYNWit-Russische roebel0,21425-5-2019
CDFCongolese frank168,87925-5-2019
ETHEthereum0,00025-5-2019
LTCLitecoin0,00125-5-2019

Personal

  • Free setup
  • Custom sub-domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 1GB file storage
  • 1 database
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Small Business

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 10GB file storage
  • 5 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Enterprise

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Premium customer support
  • Unlimited file storage
  • 25 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth