Loading…

Wisselkoersen MAD

Marokkaanse dirham

CodeValutaVlagPrijsDatum
EUREuro0,09021-9-2017
USDAmerikaanse Dollar0,10721-9-2017
JPYYen12,00021-9-2017
GBPBrits pond sterling0,07921-9-2017
BRLBraziliaanse real0,33421-9-2017
RUBRussische roebel6,21321-9-2017
IDRIndonesische rupiah1416,81821-9-2017
THBThaise baht3,53321-9-2017
CNYRenmimbi Chinese Yuan0,70321-9-2017
MXNMexicaanse peso1,89921-9-2017
CHFZwitserse franc0,10421-9-2017
CADCanadese dollar0,13221-9-2017
ZARZuid-Afrikaanse rand1,42421-9-2017
VNDVietnamese dong2424,39421-9-2017
COPColombiaanse peso308,18521-9-2017
PENPeruaanse sol0,34621-9-2017
ISKIJslandse kroon11,50421-9-2017
NOKNoorse kroon0,84021-9-2017
GMDGambiaanse dalasi4,77521-9-2017
ARSArgentijnse peso1,83221-9-2017
AUDAustralische dollar0,13321-9-2017
PLNPoolse zloty0,38421-9-2017
PHPFilipijnse peso5,45321-9-2017
HRKKroatische kuna0,67121-9-2017
CUPCubaanse peso0,10721-9-2017
DOPDominicaanse peso5,01521-9-2017
CLPChileense peso66,32221-9-2017
UAHOekraïense hryvnia2,79221-9-2017
INRIndiase rupee6,86021-9-2017
KRWZuid-Koreaanse won120,74421-9-2017
TNDTunesische dinar0,26321-9-2017
KHRCambodjaanse riel432,29121-9-2017
LKRSrilankaanse roepie16,28421-9-2017
NZDNieuw-Zeelandse dollar0,14521-9-2017
AWGArubaanse gulden0,19121-9-2017
CZKTsjechische koruna2,34221-9-2017
BOBBoliviano0,73621-9-2017
ILSIsraëlische Shekel0,37521-9-2017
FJDFiji dollar0,21521-9-2017
KZTKazachstaanse tenge36,38621-9-2017
ETBEthiopische birr2,48621-9-2017
GTQGuatemalteekse quetzal0,77821-9-2017
SRDGuinee Suriname0,78621-9-2017
CRCCostaricaanse colón61,08421-9-2017
NGNNigeriaanse naira38,20321-9-2017
TOPPa'anga tang0,23521-9-2017
VUVEilanden Vanuatuaanse vatu10,96321-9-2017
MYRMaleisische ringgit0,44821-9-2017
UGXOegandese shilling382,56321-9-2017
HNLHondurese lempira2,49021-9-2017
KESKeniaanse shilling11,00721-9-2017
PKRPakistaanse rupee11,22621-9-2017
PGKKina Papoea-Nieuw-Guinea0,34121-9-2017
NADNamibische dollar1,42321-9-2017
BWPBotswaanse pula1,08621-9-2017
HUFHongaarse forint27,73121-9-2017
MKDMacedonischedenar5,49821-9-2017
SEKZweedse kroon0,85621-9-2017
MNTMongoolse tugrik261,87221-9-2017
LAKLao Kip882,19021-9-2017
CVEKaapverdische escudo9,90321-9-2017
JMDJamaicaanse dollar13,93721-9-2017
WSTWest-Samoaanse tala0,26721-9-2017
MURMauritiaanse rupee3,54921-9-2017
HTGHaïtiaanse gourde6,52521-9-2017
DZDAlgerijnse dinar11,88621-9-2017
MMKMyanmarese kyat145,02221-9-2017
BDTBengalese taka8,61321-9-2017
UYUUruguayaanse peso3,08021-9-2017
EGPEgyptisch pond1,88221-9-2017
RONRoemeense leu0,41221-9-2017
DKKDeense kroon0,66821-9-2017
PYGGuarani604,41821-9-2017
BIFBurundese franc185,06621-9-2017
NPRNepalese rupee10,94321-9-2017
SVCSalvadoraanse colón0,93421-9-2017
HKDHongkongse dollar0,83321-9-2017
OMROmani Riyal0,04121-9-2017
PABPanamese balboa0,10721-9-2017
QARQatar Riyal0,39621-9-2017
MROMauritaanse ouguiya38,52321-9-2017
AOAAngolese kwanza17,61821-9-2017
GYDGuyaanse dollar21,82221-9-2017
BZDBelizaanse dollar0,21321-9-2017
TWDDollar taïwainais3,22021-9-2017
GNFGuinese franc949,73921-9-2017
AEDDirham - Émiratsarabes verenigd0,39221-9-2017
MWKMalawische kwacha76,44021-9-2017
TTDDollar Trinidad en Tobago0,71621-9-2017
LSLLesothaanse loti1,42121-9-2017
IRRIraanse rial3578,06021-9-2017
SLLLeone800,34121-9-2017
MDLMoldavische leu1,87221-9-2017
ERNEritrese nakfa1,63121-9-2017
NIOCordoba nicaragayen3,18621-9-2017
SBDSalomonseilandse dollar0,82521-9-2017
SARSaoedische rial0,40021-9-2017
MVRMaldive Rupee1,63821-9-2017
JODJordaanse dinar0,07621-9-2017
SCRSeychelse rupee1,43521-9-2017
SHPSint-Heleense pond0,07921-9-2017
DJFDjiboutiaanse franc18,95221-9-2017
RWFRwandese franc88,41121-9-2017
KWDKoeweitse dinar0,03221-9-2017
TZSTanzaniaanse shilling238,39521-9-2017
BHDBahrain dinar0,04021-9-2017
SOSSomalische shilling59,65221-9-2017
BMDBermuda-dollar0,10721-9-2017
SZLSwazische lilangeni1,42321-9-2017
FKPFalkland Islands Pound0,07921-9-2017
KYDCaymaneilandse dollar0,08821-9-2017
KMFComorese franc43,79521-9-2017
BTNBhutaanse ngultrum6,86221-9-2017
STDSantomese dobra2200,34221-9-2017
BSDBahamaanse dollar0,10721-9-2017
YERJemen Riyal26,66721-9-2017
BGNLeu Bulgaars0,17421-9-2017
LBPLibanees pond160,67721-9-2017
SGDSingaporese dollar0,14421-9-2017
LYDLibische dinar0,14421-9-2017
MOPPataca0,85821-9-2017
BNDBruneise dollar0,14421-9-2017
BBDBarbadaanse dollar0,21321-9-2017
GIPGibraltarees pond0,07921-9-2017
SYPSyrisch pond54,95521-9-2017
ALLAlbanese Lek11,94621-9-2017
BAMBosnië en Herzegovina marco0,17621-9-2017
LRDLiberiaanse Dollar12,45321-9-2017
IQDIraakse Dinar124,42621-9-2017
UZSUzbekistan Som861,27421-9-2017
KPWNoord-Koreaanse won96,04121-9-2017
TRYTurkse Lira0,37421-9-2017
KGSKirgizië Som7,30721-9-2017
AZNAzerbeidzjaanseManat0,18121-9-2017
GELGeorgische Lari0,26321-9-2017
GHSGhanese Cedi0,47221-9-2017
RSDServische Dinar10,53521-9-2017

Loading…

Personal

  • Free setup
  • Custom sub-domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 1GB file storage
  • 1 database
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Small Business

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 10GB file storage
  • 5 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Enterprise

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Premium customer support
  • Unlimited file storage
  • 25 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth