Wisselkoersen DKK

Deense Kroon

CodeValutaVlagPrijsDatum
EUREuro0,13428-11-2020
USDAmerikaanse Dollar0,16128-11-2020
GBPBrits pond sterling0,12128-11-2020
JPYYen16,73428-11-2020
BRLBraziliaanse real0,85928-11-2020
CHFZwitserse franc0,14528-11-2020
CNYRenmimbi Chinese Yuan1,05728-11-2020
MXNMexicaanse peso3,22228-11-2020
IDRIndonesische rupiah2273,38528-11-2020
MADMarokkaanse dirham1,45628-11-2020
RUBRussische roebel12,18828-11-2020
COPColombiaanse peso579,58528-11-2020
THBThaise baht4,87228-11-2020
ZARZuid-Afrikaanse rand2,45328-11-2020
CADCanadese dollar0,20928-11-2020
PENPeruaanse sol0,57828-11-2020
VNDVietnamese dong3726,16528-11-2020
INRIndiase rupee11,88528-11-2020
KRWZuid-Koreaanse won177,56528-11-2020
ARSArgentijnse peso13,00728-11-2020
GMDGambiaanse dalasi8,28028-11-2020
NOKNoorse kroon1,41928-11-2020
TNDTunesische dinar0,43828-11-2020
AUDAustralische dollar0,21828-11-2020
CLPChileense peso123,50128-11-2020
PLNPoolse zloty0,60128-11-2020
CUPCubaanse peso4,01928-11-2020
ISKIJslandse kroon21,35128-11-2020
UAHOekraïense hryvnia4,57128-11-2020
CZKTsjechische koruna3,51828-11-2020
DOPDominicaanse peso9,33128-11-2020
HRKKroatische kuna1,01728-11-2020
PHPFilipijnse peso7,73528-11-2020
HUFHongaarse forint48,57228-11-2020
CRCCostaricaanse colón96,86628-11-2020
NZDNieuw-Zeelandse dollar0,22928-11-2020
HNLHondurese lempira3,88628-11-2020
AWGArubaanse gulden0,28628-11-2020
MYRMaleisische ringgit0,65428-11-2020
UGXOegandese shilling593,58828-11-2020
ILSIsraëlische Shekel0,53328-11-2020
MURMauritiaanse rupee6,38328-11-2020
DZDAlgerijnse dinar20,70228-11-2020
ETBEthiopische birr5,93328-11-2020
PKRPakistaanse rupee25,59728-11-2020
FJDFiji dollar0,33128-11-2020
KZTKazachstaanse tenge68,22928-11-2020
LKRSrilankaanse roepie29,76828-11-2020
KESKeniaanse shilling17,68528-11-2020
BOBBoliviano1,09628-11-2020
HTGHaïtiaanse gourde10,53128-11-2020
GTQGuatemalteekse quetzal1,25728-11-2020
GNFGuinese franc1577,11528-11-2020
JMDJamaicaanse dollar23,37128-11-2020
CVEKaapverdische escudo14,84028-11-2020
NGNNigeriaanse naira60,61328-11-2020
KHRCambodjaanse riel647,43728-11-2020
BWPBotswaanse pula1,77228-11-2020
UYUUruguayaanse peso6,85528-11-2020
EGPEgyptisch pond2,50728-11-2020
SGDSingaporese dollar0,21528-11-2020
OMROmani Riyal0,06228-11-2020
SEKZweedse kroon1,36328-11-2020
RONRoemeense leu0,64928-11-2020
SARSaoedische rial0,60328-11-2020
TOPPa'anga tang0,36728-11-2020
HKDHongkongse dollar1,24628-11-2020
NADNamibische dollar2,45328-11-2020
NIOCordoba nicaragayen5,55528-11-2020
BDTBengalese taka13,62328-11-2020
TWDDollar taïwainais4,58328-11-2020
BZDBelizaanse dollar0,32128-11-2020
BIFBurundese franc309,60328-11-2020
QARQatar Riyal0,58528-11-2020
IRRIraanse rial6752,62928-11-2020
VUVEilanden Vanuatuaanse vatu17,60728-11-2020
PGKKina Papoea-Nieuw-Guinea0,55628-11-2020
MMKMyanmarese kyat210,93928-11-2020
WSTWest-Samoaanse tala0,41628-11-2020
AOAAngolese kwanza103,09928-11-2020
MWKMalawische kwacha120,02028-11-2020
AEDDirham - Émiratsarabes verenigd0,59128-11-2020
SVCSalvadoraanse colón1,40728-11-2020
LAKLao Kip1486,13828-11-2020
GYDGuyaanse dollar33,35828-11-2020
PABPanamese balboa0,16128-11-2020
RWFRwandese franc154,07728-11-2020
BHDBahrain dinar0,06128-11-2020
BNDBruneise dollar0,21528-11-2020
TZSTanzaniaanse shilling372,03828-11-2020
SBDSalomonseilandse dollar1,28628-11-2020
NPRNepalese rupee18,95928-11-2020
BMDBermuda-dollar0,16128-11-2020
SRDGuinee Suriname2,25428-11-2020
MKDMacedonischedenar8,26428-11-2020
KWDKoeweitse dinar0,04928-11-2020
BSDBahamaanse dollar0,16128-11-2020
MNTMongoolse tugrik458,23528-11-2020
KMFComorese franc66,27528-11-2020
MDLMoldavische leu2,75128-11-2020
SOSSomalische shilling92,12528-11-2020
PYGGuarani1133,18428-11-2020
ALLAlbanese Lek16,59228-11-2020
BBDBarbadaanse dollar0,32228-11-2020
SCRSeychelse rupee3,28728-11-2020
JODJordaanse dinar0,11428-11-2020
SLLLeone1595,51828-11-2020
BGNLeu Bulgaars0,26428-11-2020
BTNBhutaanse ngultrum11,87728-11-2020
MOPPataca1,28428-11-2020
TTDDollar Trinidad en Tobago1,08228-11-2020
ERNEritrese nakfa2,42328-11-2020
DJFDjiboutiaanse franc28,47428-11-2020
KYDCaymaneilandse dollar0,13228-11-2020
LSLLesothaanse loti2,45228-11-2020
LYDLibische dinar0,21628-11-2020
GIPGibraltarees pond0,12128-11-2020
MGAMalagassische franc601,30628-11-2020
MVRMaldive Rupee2,50328-11-2020
BAMBosnië en Herzegovina marco0,26328-11-2020
LBPLibanees pond241,80728-11-2020
SYPSyrisch pond201,93628-11-2020
YERJemen Riyal40,16228-11-2020
KPWNoord-Koreaanse won144,69928-11-2020
LRDLiberiaanse Dollar25,16228-11-2020
SZLSwazische lilangeni2,44928-11-2020
RSDServische Dinar15,80128-11-2020
GELGeorgische Lari0,53128-11-2020
GHSGhanese Cedi0,93228-11-2020
UZSUzbekistan Som1667,25628-11-2020
TRYTurkse Lira1,25928-11-2020
KGSKirgizië Som13,63028-11-2020
IQDIraakse Dinar191,16428-11-2020
AZNAzerbeidzjaanseManat0,27328-11-2020
BTCBitcoin0,00028-11-2020
AFNAfghaanse afghani12,34828-11-2020
AMDArmeense dram81,62828-11-2020
BYNWit-Russische roebel0,41528-11-2020
CDFCongolese frank315,22428-11-2020
ETHEthereum0,00028-11-2020
LTCLitecoin0,00228-11-2020

Personal

  • Free setup
  • Custom sub-domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 1GB file storage
  • 1 database
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Small Business

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 10GB file storage
  • 5 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Enterprise

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Premium customer support
  • Unlimited file storage
  • 25 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth