Loading…

Wisselkoersen GMD

Gambiaanse Dalasi

CodeValutaVlagPrijsDatum
EUREuro0,01925-9-2017
USDAmerikaanse Dollar0,02225-9-2017
GBPBrits pond sterling0,01625-9-2017
JPYYen2,50325-9-2017
BRLBraziliaanse real0,07025-9-2017
RUBRussische roebel1,27925-9-2017
MADMarokkaanse dirham0,20925-9-2017
CNYRenmimbi Chinese Yuan0,14825-9-2017
IDRIndonesische rupiah297,49925-9-2017
THBThaise baht0,73925-9-2017
CHFZwitserse franc0,02225-9-2017
MXNMexicaanse peso0,39725-9-2017
CADCanadese dollar0,02825-9-2017
ZARZuid-Afrikaanse rand0,29625-9-2017
VNDVietnamese dong507,56925-9-2017
COPColombiaanse peso64,84325-9-2017
NOKNoorse kroon0,17525-9-2017
PENPeruaanse sol0,07225-9-2017
ISKIJslandse kroon2,39925-9-2017
AUDAustralische dollar0,02825-9-2017
PHPFilipijnse peso1,13125-9-2017
PLNPoolse zloty0,08025-9-2017
ARSArgentijnse peso0,38625-9-2017
HRKKroatische kuna0,14025-9-2017
INRIndiase rupee1,45025-9-2017
DOPDominicaanse peso1,06225-9-2017
CUPCubaanse peso0,02225-9-2017
TNDTunesische dinar0,05525-9-2017
CLPChileense peso13,95425-9-2017
UAHOekraïense hryvnia0,58725-9-2017
KRWZuid-Koreaanse won25,23325-9-2017
KHRCambodjaanse riel90,39125-9-2017
NZDNieuw-Zeelandse dollar0,03125-9-2017
AWGArubaanse gulden0,04025-9-2017
LKRSrilankaanse roepie3,41525-9-2017
CZKTsjechische koruna0,48825-9-2017
BOBBoliviano0,15425-9-2017
KZTKazachstaanse tenge7,62025-9-2017
ILSIsraëlische Shekel0,07825-9-2017
FJDFiji dollar0,04525-9-2017
NGNNigeriaanse naira7,88125-9-2017
CRCCostaricaanse colón12,76125-9-2017
MYRMaleisische ringgit0,09425-9-2017
TOPPa'anga tang0,04925-9-2017
UGXOegandese shilling80,30825-9-2017
KESKeniaanse shilling2,30025-9-2017
HNLHondurese lempira0,52125-9-2017
ETBEthiopische birr0,52125-9-2017
PKRPakistaanse rupee2,35325-9-2017
VUVEilanden Vanuatuaanse vatu2,30525-9-2017
SEKZweedse kroon0,17925-9-2017
BWPBotswaanse pula0,22725-9-2017
GTQGuatemalteekse quetzal0,16325-9-2017
CVEKaapverdische escudo2,06825-9-2017
HUFHongaarse forint5,81625-9-2017
NADNamibische dollar0,29625-9-2017
PGKKina Papoea-Nieuw-Guinea0,07125-9-2017
SRDGuinee Suriname0,16525-9-2017
MKDMacedonischedenar1,15025-9-2017
MNTMongoolse tugrik54,87825-9-2017
JMDJamaicaanse dollar2,89225-9-2017
WSTWest-Samoaanse tala0,05625-9-2017
HTGHaïtiaanse gourde1,39325-9-2017
MURMauritiaanse rupee0,74525-9-2017
LAKLao Kip185,06425-9-2017
UYUUruguayaanse peso0,64425-9-2017
DZDAlgerijnse dinar2,50325-9-2017
MMKMyanmarese kyat30,25225-9-2017
BDTBengalese taka1,83225-9-2017
BIFBurundese franc38,73725-9-2017
EGPEgyptisch pond0,39325-9-2017
DKKDeense kroon0,14025-9-2017
HKDHongkongse dollar0,17425-9-2017
NPRNepalese rupee2,30625-9-2017
RONRoemeense leu0,08625-9-2017
OMROmani Riyal0,00925-9-2017
GNFGuinese franc199,19225-9-2017
QARQatar Riyal0,08125-9-2017
SHPSint-Heleense pond0,01625-9-2017
PYGGuarani126,18925-9-2017
BZDBelizaanse dollar0,04525-9-2017
MROMauritaanse ouguiya8,07325-9-2017
SVCSalvadoraanse colón0,19525-9-2017
TWDDollar taïwainais0,67425-9-2017
GYDGuyaanse dollar4,56625-9-2017
PABPanamese balboa0,02225-9-2017
MWKMalawische kwacha15,99025-9-2017
SARSaoedische rial0,08425-9-2017
AEDDirham - Émiratsarabes verenigd0,08225-9-2017
AOAAngolese kwanza3,68625-9-2017
MDLMoldavische leu0,39225-9-2017
BMDBermuda-dollar0,02225-9-2017
IRRIraanse rial751,17225-9-2017
SLLLeone167,44825-9-2017
MVRMaldive Rupee0,34725-9-2017
SBDSalomonseilandse dollar0,17225-9-2017
LSLLesothaanse loti0,29525-9-2017
TTDDollar Trinidad en Tobago0,15125-9-2017
RWFRwandese franc18,50325-9-2017
SCRSeychelse rupee0,29325-9-2017
DJFDjiboutiaanse franc3,96625-9-2017
ERNEritrese nakfa0,34125-9-2017
JODJordaanse dinar0,01625-9-2017
NIOCordoba nicaragayen0,67925-9-2017
BHDBahrain dinar0,00825-9-2017
TZSTanzaniaanse shilling49,94425-9-2017
SOSSomalische shilling12,48025-9-2017
KYDCaymaneilandse dollar0,01825-9-2017
KMFComorese franc9,16825-9-2017
KWDKoeweitse dinar0,00725-9-2017
SZLSwazische lilangeni0,29625-9-2017
FKPFalkland Islands Pound0,01625-9-2017
BSDBahamaanse dollar0,02225-9-2017
SGDSingaporese dollar0,03025-9-2017
BTNBhutaanse ngultrum1,44625-9-2017
STDSantomese dobra459,54525-9-2017
YERJemen Riyal5,58025-9-2017
BGNLeu Bulgaars0,03725-9-2017
BNDBruneise dollar0,03025-9-2017
LBPLibanees pond33,61525-9-2017
LYDLibische dinar0,03025-9-2017
MOPPataca0,18025-9-2017
BBDBarbadaanse dollar0,04525-9-2017
GIPGibraltarees pond0,01625-9-2017
SYPSyrisch pond11,49825-9-2017
ALLAlbanese Lek2,50325-9-2017
BAMBosnië en Herzegovina marco0,03725-9-2017
LRDLiberiaanse Dollar2,61225-9-2017
UZSUzbekistan Som180,17425-9-2017
IQDIraakse Dinar26,05525-9-2017
KPWNoord-Koreaanse won20,09425-9-2017
TRYTurkse Lira0,07925-9-2017
GHSGhanese Cedi0,09825-9-2017
KGSKirgizië Som1,52825-9-2017
GELGeorgische Lari0,05525-9-2017
AZNAzerbeidzjaanseManat0,03825-9-2017
RSDServische Dinar2,22325-9-2017

Loading…

Personal

  • Free setup
  • Custom sub-domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 1GB file storage
  • 1 database
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Small Business

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 10GB file storage
  • 5 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Enterprise

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Premium customer support
  • Unlimited file storage
  • 25 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth