Loading…

Wisselkoersen GMD

Gambiaanse Dalasi

CodeValutaVlagPrijsDatum
EUREuro0,02027-5-2017
USDAmerikaanse Dollar0,02227-5-2017
JPYYen2,47927-5-2017
GBPBrits pond sterling0,01727-5-2017
RUBRussische roebel1,25927-5-2017
THBThaise baht0,75827-5-2017
IDRIndonesische rupiah296,08027-5-2017
BRLBraziliaanse real0,07327-5-2017
MADMarokkaanse dirham0,21727-5-2017
ISKIJslandse kroon2,22727-5-2017
CNYRenmimbi Chinese Yuan0,15327-5-2017
CUPCubaanse peso0,02227-5-2017
VNDVietnamese dong504,98927-5-2017
CADCanadese dollar0,03027-5-2017
MXNMexicaanse peso0,41227-5-2017
ZARZuid-Afrikaanse rand0,28627-5-2017
KHRCambodjaanse riel89,55527-5-2017
PENPeruaanse sol0,07327-5-2017
LKRSrilankaanse roepie3,40227-5-2017
NOKNoorse kroon0,18727-5-2017
CHFZwitserse franc0,02227-5-2017
HRKKroatische kuna0,14727-5-2017
PLNPoolse zloty0,08327-5-2017
DOPDominicaanse peso1,04327-5-2017
COPColombiaanse peso64,78827-5-2017
INRIndiase rupee1,43727-5-2017
CLPChileense peso14,96427-5-2017
KZTKazachstaanse tenge6,92027-5-2017
GTQGuatemalteekse quetzal0,16427-5-2017
KRWZuid-Koreaanse won24,88527-5-2017
PHPFilipijnse peso1,10827-5-2017
TOPPa'anga tang0,05127-5-2017
AUDAustralische dollar0,03027-5-2017
BWPBotswaanse pula0,22827-5-2017
BOBBoliviano0,15427-5-2017
MKDMacedonischedenar1,22027-5-2017
VUVEilanden Vanuatuaanse vatu2,43027-5-2017
ARSArgentijnse peso0,35627-5-2017
HNLHondurese lempira0,52127-5-2017
KESKeniaanse shilling2,29527-5-2017
LAKLao Kip182,40527-5-2017
SRDGuinee Suriname0,16627-5-2017
AOAAngolese kwanza3,67727-5-2017
MMKMyanmarese kyat30,17827-5-2017
PKRPakistaanse rupee2,33127-5-2017
ETBEthiopische birr0,51027-5-2017
MYRMaleisische ringgit0,09527-5-2017
WSTWest-Samoaanse tala0,05727-5-2017
SVCSalvadoraanse colón0,19427-5-2017
PABPanamese balboa0,02227-5-2017
PGKKina Papoea-Nieuw-Guinea0,07327-5-2017
UAHOekraïense hryvnia0,58627-5-2017
BDTBengalese taka1,79627-5-2017
ILSIsraëlische Shekel0,08027-5-2017
LSLLesothaanse loti0,28727-5-2017
NZDNieuw-Zeelandse dollar0,03227-5-2017
AWGArubaanse gulden0,04027-5-2017
NGNNigeriaanse naira7,14927-5-2017
ERNEritrese nakfa0,34127-5-2017
EGPEgyptisch pond0,40127-5-2017
TNDTunesische dinar0,05327-5-2017
QARQatar Riyal0,08127-5-2017
MNTMongoolse tugrik53,43027-5-2017
SZLSwazische lilangeni0,28727-5-2017
MURMauritiaanse rupee0,77127-5-2017
FKPFalkland Islands Pound0,01727-5-2017
KWDKoeweitse dinar0,00727-5-2017
PYGGuarani124,84427-5-2017
HUFHongaarse forint6,12127-5-2017
JMDJamaicaanse dollar2,88327-5-2017
MROMauritaanse ouguiya7,97327-5-2017
SLLLeone167,03827-5-2017
CZKTsjechische koruna0,52727-5-2017
NADNamibische dollar0,28627-5-2017
HKDHongkongse dollar0,17427-5-2017
TTDDollar Trinidad en Tobago0,15027-5-2017
MVRMaldive Rupee0,34227-5-2017
NIOCordoba nicaragayen0,66127-5-2017
TWDDollar taïwainais0,67027-5-2017
YERJemen Riyal5,56627-5-2017
FJDFiji dollar0,04627-5-2017
GYDGuyaanse dollar4,55227-5-2017
CVEKaapverdische escudo2,19627-5-2017
BTNBhutaanse ngultrum1,43827-5-2017
UGXOegandese shilling80,11127-5-2017
RONRoemeense leu0,09127-5-2017
SEKZweedse kroon0,19427-5-2017
MDLMoldavische leu0,40427-5-2017
DKKDeense kroon0,14827-5-2017
CRCCostaricaanse colón12,93327-5-2017
NPRNepalese rupee2,30427-5-2017
DZDAlgerijnse dinar2,40727-5-2017
SCRSeychelse rupee0,29827-5-2017
BIFBurundese franc37,99727-5-2017
LYDLibische dinar0,03127-5-2017
IRRIraanse rial722,53927-5-2017
OMROmani Riyal0,00927-5-2017
BZDBelizaanse dollar0,04427-5-2017
GNFGuinese franc202,33927-5-2017
HTGHaïtiaanse gourde1,48227-5-2017
RWFRwandese franc18,25327-5-2017
MWKMalawische kwacha15,98327-5-2017
SARSaoedische rial0,08427-5-2017
DJFDjiboutiaanse franc3,96427-5-2017
STDSantomese dobra487,97827-5-2017
KYDCaymaneilandse dollar0,01827-5-2017
MOPPataca0,17927-5-2017
SOSSomalische shilling12,18327-5-2017
LBPLibanees pond33,53227-5-2017
MGAMalagassische franc68,99827-5-2017
KMFComorese franc10,02627-5-2017
TZSTanzaniaanse shilling49,64427-5-2017
JODJordaanse dinar0,01627-5-2017
BSDBahamaanse dollar0,02227-5-2017
BGNLeu Bulgaars0,03927-5-2017
BMDBermuda-dollar0,02227-5-2017
SBDSalomonseilandse dollar0,17627-5-2017
BHDBahrain dinar0,00827-5-2017
SHPSint-Heleense pond0,01727-5-2017
BNDBruneise dollar0,03127-5-2017
UYUUruguayaanse peso0,62827-5-2017
AEDDirham - Émiratsarabes verenigd0,08227-5-2017
SYPSyrisch pond11,46927-5-2017
GIPGibraltarees pond0,01727-5-2017
SGDSingaporese dollar0,03127-5-2017
BBDBarbadaanse dollar0,04527-5-2017
KGSKirgizië Som1,51327-5-2017
UZSUzbekistan Som84,63327-5-2017
IQDIraakse Dinar26,30327-5-2017
ALLAlbanese Lek2,67427-5-2017
LRDLiberiaanse Dollar2,04927-5-2017
TRYTurkse Lira0,08027-5-2017
KPWNoord-Koreaanse won20,04527-5-2017
GELGeorgische Lari0,05427-5-2017
BAMBosnië en Herzegovina marco0,03927-5-2017
AZNAzerbeidzjaanseManat0,03827-5-2017
GHSGhanese Cedi0,09627-5-2017
RSDServische Dinar2,43427-5-2017

Loading…

Personal

  • Free setup
  • Custom sub-domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 1GB file storage
  • 1 database
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Small Business

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 10GB file storage
  • 5 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Enterprise

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Premium customer support
  • Unlimited file storage
  • 25 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth