Wisselkoersen CAD

Canadese dollar

CodeValutaVlagPrijsDatum
EUREuro0,64227-4-2018
USDAmerikaanse Dollar0,77627-4-2018
GBPBrits pond sterling0,54514-4-2018
JPYYen84,84227-4-2018
BRLBraziliaanse real2,69827-4-2018
CHFZwitserse franc0,76927-4-2018
CNYRenmimbi Chinese Yuan4,92227-4-2018
IDRIndonesische rupiah10783,32427-4-2018
MXNMexicaanse peso14,00014-4-2018
COPColombiaanse peso2185,38927-4-2018
MADMarokkaanse dirham7,20827-4-2018
RUBRussische roebel48,70327-4-2018
THBThaise baht24,53427-4-2018
VNDVietnamese dong17670,98827-4-2018
ZARZuid-Afrikaanse rand9,64227-4-2018
GMDGambiaanse dalasi36,43414-4-2018
ISKIJslandse kroon78,64327-4-2018
NOKNoorse kroon6,20127-4-2018
PENPeruaanse sol2,51127-4-2018
INRIndiase rupee51,84827-4-2018
AUDAustralische dollar1,02927-4-2018
KRWZuid-Koreaanse won834,31427-4-2018
PHPFilipijnse peso40,27627-4-2018
ARSArgentijnse peso15,67414-4-2018
PLNPoolse zloty2,71427-4-2018
CLPChileense peso467,91427-4-2018
HRKKroatische kuna4,76427-4-2018
UAHOekraïense hryvnia20,29327-4-2018
TNDTunesische dinar1,92627-4-2018
DOPDominicaanse peso38,42127-4-2018
CUPCubaanse peso0,77627-4-2018
CRCCostaricaanse colón436,26327-4-2018
HUFHongaarse forint200,69127-4-2018
CZKTsjechische koruna16,35727-4-2018
NZDNieuw-Zeelandse dollar1,05514-4-2018
HNLHondurese lempira18,29227-4-2018
PKRPakistaanse rupee89,68227-4-2018
LKRSrilankaanse roepie122,19527-4-2018
GTQGuatemalteekse quetzal5,69527-4-2018
UGXOegandese shilling2876,32927-4-2018
FJDFiji dollar1,56014-4-2018
KESKeniaanse shilling77,71127-4-2018
ETBEthiopische birr21,11627-4-2018
JMDJamaicaanse dollar96,34327-4-2018
AWGArubaanse gulden1,38214-4-2018
DZDAlgerijnse dinar89,05127-4-2018
BOBBoliviano5,31827-4-2018
MYRMaleisische ringgit3,01114-4-2018
KHRCambodjaanse riel3122,42827-4-2018
ILSIsraëlische Shekel2,78627-4-2018
NGNNigeriaanse naira277,92927-4-2018
KZTKazachstaanse tenge253,75414-4-2018
TOPPa'anga tang1,76727-4-2018
NADNamibische dollar9,63927-4-2018
VUVEilanden Vanuatuaanse vatu82,98314-4-2018
BDTBengalese taka64,42027-4-2018
UYUUruguayaanse peso21,93914-4-2018
BWPBotswaanse pula7,61527-4-2018
CVEKaapverdische escudo69,42814-4-2018
OMROmani Riyal0,29914-4-2018
HKDHongkongse dollar6,09314-4-2018
HTGHaïtiaanse gourde49,87227-4-2018
NPRNepalese rupee82,64127-4-2018
SEKZweedse kroon6,73027-4-2018
MWKMalawische kwacha557,41027-4-2018
MKDMacedonischedenar39,32127-4-2018
WSTWest-Samoaanse tala1,99527-4-2018
MURMauritiaanse rupee26,74527-4-2018
SRDGuinee Suriname5,76027-4-2018
RONRoemeense leu2,99127-4-2018
DKKDeense kroon4,78527-4-2018
MROMauritaanse ouguiya274,04727-4-2018
GNFGuinese franc6987,81227-4-2018
EGPEgyptisch pond13,63214-4-2018
IRRIraanse rial32606,16427-4-2018
TWDDollar taïwainais22,99627-4-2018
BZDBelizaanse dollar1,55127-4-2018
QARQatar Riyal2,82614-4-2018
MMKMyanmarese kyat1041,84527-4-2018
SARSaoedische rial2,91114-4-2018
MNTMongoolse tugrik1846,90614-4-2018
BIFBurundese franc1359,35127-4-2018
PGKKina Papoea-Nieuw-Guinea2,52327-4-2018
AOAAngolese kwanza168,94014-4-2018
TZSTanzaniaanse shilling1766,94427-4-2018
NIOCordoba nicaragayen24,28127-4-2018
SGDSingaporese dollar1,03027-4-2018
AEDDirham - Émiratsarabes verenigd2,85127-4-2018
PABPanamese balboa0,77627-4-2018
LAKLao Kip6441,27027-4-2018
SBDSalomonseilandse dollar6,11127-4-2018
GYDGuyaanse dollar158,87014-4-2018
JODJordaanse dinar0,55027-4-2018
SVCSalvadoraanse colón6,79327-4-2018
BNDBruneise dollar1,00927-4-2018
KWDKoeweitse dinar0,23314-4-2018
BHDBahrain dinar0,29327-4-2018
PYGGuarani4291,59227-4-2018
BMDBermuda-dollar0,77627-4-2018
SHPSint-Heleense pond0,55727-4-2018
SLLLeone6055,43027-4-2018
MDLMoldavische leu12,81327-4-2018
RWFRwandese franc656,63427-4-2018
STDSantomese dobra15427,21914-4-2018
SCRSeychelse rupee10,42627-4-2018
MOPPataca6,27527-4-2018
BGNLeu Bulgaars1,24827-4-2018
SOSSomalische shilling436,30227-4-2018
KYDCaymaneilandse dollar0,63727-4-2018
DJFDjiboutiaanse franc137,28027-4-2018
LSLLesothaanse loti9,61927-4-2018
BTNBhutaanse ngultrum50,73414-4-2018
MVRMaldive Rupee12,08814-4-2018
ERNEritrese nakfa11,63727-4-2018
LYDLibische dinar1,03727-4-2018
KMFComorese franc312,64727-4-2018
TTDDollar Trinidad en Tobago5,22727-4-2018
BSDBahamaanse dollar0,77627-4-2018
SZLSwazische lilangeni9,37014-4-2018
FKPFalkland Islands Pound0,55727-4-2018
ALLAlbanese Lek82,49427-4-2018
LBPLibanees pond1168,38827-4-2018
YERJemen Riyal193,96814-4-2018
BBDBarbadaanse dollar1,55327-4-2018
GIPGibraltarees pond0,55727-4-2018
SYPSyrisch pond399,79827-4-2018
MGAMalagassische franc2464,87127-4-2018
BAMBosnië en Herzegovina marco1,23314-4-2018
KPWNoord-Koreaanse won698,70427-4-2018
AZNAzerbeidzjaanseManat1,31927-4-2018
LRDLiberiaanse Dollar101,70827-4-2018
GHSGhanese Cedi3,46127-4-2018
UZSUzbekistan Som6268,92314-4-2018
RSDServische Dinar75,16227-4-2018
IQDIraakse Dinar919,18327-4-2018
KGSKirgizië Som53,47214-4-2018
TRYTurkse Lira3,18014-4-2018
GELGeorgische Lari1,90527-4-2018
AFNAfghaanse afghani54,34427-4-2018
AMDArmeense dram373,77527-4-2018
BYNWit-Russische roebel1,55327-4-2018
CDFCongolese frank1215,35627-4-2018

Personal

  • Free setup
  • Custom sub-domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 1GB file storage
  • 1 database
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Small Business

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 10GB file storage
  • 5 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Enterprise

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Premium customer support
  • Unlimited file storage
  • 25 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth