Wisselkoersen CAD

Canadese dollar

CodeValutaVlagPrijsDatum
EUREuro0,67016-8-2018
USDAmerikaanse Dollar0,76216-8-2018
GBPBrits pond sterling0,60016-8-2018
JPYYen84,43116-8-2018
BRLBraziliaanse real2,97416-8-2018
CHFZwitserse franc0,75716-8-2018
CNYRenmimbi Chinese Yuan5,26516-8-2018
IDRIndonesische rupiah11125,33516-8-2018
MXNMexicaanse peso14,55416-8-2018
COPColombiaanse peso2322,98516-8-2018
MADMarokkaanse dirham7,27916-8-2018
RUBRussische roebel50,97316-8-2018
THBThaise baht25,34416-8-2018
VNDVietnamese dong17762,43616-8-2018
ZARZuid-Afrikaanse rand11,05216-8-2018
PENPeruaanse sol2,52716-8-2018
GMDGambiaanse dalasi36,42416-8-2018
NOKNoorse kroon6,42816-8-2018
ISKIJslandse kroon83,13516-8-2018
INRIndiase rupee53,59016-8-2018
KRWZuid-Koreaanse won860,99416-8-2018
AUDAustralische dollar1,04816-8-2018
ARSArgentijnse peso22,66916-8-2018
PHPFilipijnse peso40,70716-8-2018
PLNPoolse zloty2,88916-8-2018
CLPChileense peso512,89316-8-2018
HRKKroatische kuna4,96816-8-2018
TNDTunesische dinar2,11216-8-2018
UAHOekraïense hryvnia21,03116-8-2018
CUPCubaanse peso0,76216-8-2018
DOPDominicaanse peso38,00916-8-2018
NZDNieuw-Zeelandse dollar1,15716-8-2018
CZKTsjechische koruna17,21916-8-2018
HUFHongaarse forint216,89116-8-2018
CRCCostaricaanse colón430,45916-8-2018
HNLHondurese lempira18,20716-8-2018
UGXOegandese shilling2838,63716-8-2018
PKRPakistaanse rupee93,81116-8-2018
JMDJamaicaanse dollar103,00816-8-2018
KESKeniaanse shilling76,58216-8-2018
DZDAlgerijnse dinar90,77216-8-2018
AWGArubaanse gulden1,35616-8-2018
LKRSrilankaanse roepie122,15016-8-2018
GTQGuatemalteekse quetzal5,70016-8-2018
ETBEthiopische birr20,84116-8-2018
FJDFiji dollar1,61416-8-2018
MYRMaleisische ringgit3,12416-8-2018
NGNNigeriaanse naira272,79916-8-2018
ILSIsraëlische Shekel2,80316-8-2018
BOBBoliviano5,22016-8-2018
CVEKaapverdische escudo73,99116-8-2018
KHRCambodjaanse riel3099,85416-8-2018
OMROmani Riyal0,29316-8-2018
KZTKazachstaanse tenge274,83416-8-2018
NADNamibische dollar11,05616-8-2018
TOPPa'anga tang1,79216-8-2018
UYUUruguayaanse peso23,84716-8-2018
BDTBengalese taka63,79516-8-2018
HKDHongkongse dollar5,98116-8-2018
VUVEilanden Vanuatuaanse vatu82,70116-8-2018
BWPBotswaanse pula8,13716-8-2018
RONRoemeense leu3,11916-8-2018
MWKMalawische kwacha543,65616-8-2018
GNFGuinese franc6862,65516-8-2018
HTGHaïtiaanse gourde51,03916-8-2018
NPRNepalese rupee85,34516-8-2018
EGPEgyptisch pond13,60916-8-2018
SEKZweedse kroon6,99716-8-2018
MURMauritiaanse rupee25,62616-8-2018
QARQatar Riyal2,77416-8-2018
DKKDeense kroon4,99516-8-2018
BZDBelizaanse dollar1,52216-8-2018
MROMauritaanse ouguiya270,51316-8-2018
WSTWest-Samoaanse tala2,02016-8-2018
IRRIraanse rial32004,38916-8-2018
MKDMacedonischedenar41,02716-8-2018
MMKMyanmarese kyat1159,77816-8-2018
SGDSingaporese dollar1,04916-8-2018
BIFBurundese franc1334,26316-8-2018
AOAAngolese kwanza205,79316-8-2018
MNTMongoolse tugrik1873,01916-8-2018
TZSTanzaniaanse shilling1732,80916-8-2018
TWDDollar taïwainais23,46616-8-2018
SRDGuinee Suriname5,65416-8-2018
SARSaoedische rial2,85816-8-2018
GYDGuyaanse dollar158,10216-8-2018
PGKKina Papoea-Nieuw-Guinea2,52116-8-2018
JODJordaanse dinar0,54016-8-2018
SVCSalvadoraanse colón6,66816-8-2018
BHDBahrain dinar0,28716-8-2018
NIOCordoba nicaragayen24,18916-8-2018
AEDDirham - Émiratsarabes verenigd2,79916-8-2018
BNDBruneise dollar1,03916-8-2018
PABPanamese balboa0,76216-8-2018
MDLMoldavische leu12,63816-8-2018
RWFRwandese franc651,93716-8-2018
SBDSalomonseilandse dollar5,95116-8-2018
KWDKoeweitse dinar0,23116-8-2018
SOSSomalische shilling435,86916-8-2018
SHPSint-Heleense pond0,59916-8-2018
BMDBermuda-dollar0,76216-8-2018
SCRSeychelse rupee10,28716-8-2018
STDSantomese dobra16419,69916-8-2018
LAKLao Kip6476,31716-8-2018
PYGGuarani4360,97916-8-2018
DJFDjiboutiaanse franc135,25716-8-2018
SLLLeone6477,07916-8-2018
BGNLeu Bulgaars1,31616-8-2018
KYDCaymaneilandse dollar0,62516-8-2018
MOPPataca6,16016-8-2018
LYDLibische dinar1,06116-8-2018
TTDDollar Trinidad en Tobago5,15216-8-2018
BSDBahamaanse dollar0,76216-8-2018
KMFComorese franc330,73516-8-2018
BTNBhutaanse ngultrum53,26416-8-2018
MVRMaldive Rupee11,86416-8-2018
LSLLesothaanse loti11,08716-8-2018
ERNEritrese nakfa11,42316-8-2018
GIPGibraltarees pond0,59916-8-2018
BBDBarbadaanse dollar1,52416-8-2018
SZLSwazische lilangeni11,05816-8-2018
FKPFalkland Islands Pound0,59816-8-2018
ALLAlbanese Lek84,19416-8-2018
LBPLibanees pond1149,11016-8-2018
YERJemen Riyal190,42616-8-2018
MGAMalagassische franc2533,68116-8-2018
SYPSyrisch pond392,42016-8-2018
BAMBosnië en Herzegovina marco1,31216-8-2018
KPWNoord-Koreaanse won685,80816-8-2018
RSDServische Dinar79,17016-8-2018
LRDLiberiaanse Dollar116,66416-8-2018
GHSGhanese Cedi3,71016-8-2018
AZNAzerbeidzjaanseManat1,29516-8-2018
KGSKirgizië Som52,93316-8-2018
IQDIraakse Dinar906,79116-8-2018
UZSUzbekistan Som5905,57216-8-2018
GELGeorgische Lari1,97916-8-2018
TRYTurkse Lira4,43116-8-2018
BTCBitcoin0,00016-8-2018
AFNAfghaanse afghani55,26116-8-2018
AMDArmeense dram367,68516-8-2018
BYNWit-Russische roebel1,56216-8-2018
CDFCongolese frank1192,92616-8-2018
ETHEthereum0,00316-8-2018
LTCLitecoin0,01416-8-2018

Personal

  • Free setup
  • Custom sub-domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 1GB file storage
  • 1 database
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Small Business

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 10GB file storage
  • 5 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Enterprise

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Premium customer support
  • Unlimited file storage
  • 25 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth