Wisselkoersen CAD

Canadese dollar

CodeValutaVlagPrijsDatum
EUREuro0,66116-12-2018
USDAmerikaanse Dollar0,74716-12-2018
GBPBrits pond sterling0,59416-12-2018
JPYYen84,72916-12-2018
BRLBraziliaanse real2,92816-12-2018
CHFZwitserse franc0,74516-12-2018
MXNMexicaanse peso15,11716-12-2018
IDRIndonesische rupiah10863,35816-12-2018
CNYRenmimbi Chinese Yuan5,16116-12-2018
COPColombiaanse peso2386,23116-12-2018
MADMarokkaanse dirham7,17716-12-2018
RUBRussische roebel49,90316-12-2018
THBThaise baht24,52516-12-2018
VNDVietnamese dong17397,96716-12-2018
ZARZuid-Afrikaanse rand10,75416-12-2018
PENPeruaanse sol2,49816-12-2018
NOKNoorse kroon6,43816-12-2018
INRIndiase rupee53,75216-12-2018
GMDGambiaanse dalasi36,77716-12-2018
ISKIJslandse kroon92,05416-12-2018
KRWZuid-Koreaanse won845,79216-12-2018
AUDAustralische dollar1,04016-12-2018
ARSArgentijnse peso28,50916-12-2018
PLNPoolse zloty2,83716-12-2018
CLPChileense peso510,90616-12-2018
HRKKroatische kuna4,86616-12-2018
PHPFilipijnse peso39,64716-12-2018
TNDTunesische dinar2,22716-12-2018
CUPCubaanse peso0,74716-12-2018
UAHOekraïense hryvnia20,84416-12-2018
DOPDominicaanse peso37,45716-12-2018
NZDNieuw-Zeelandse dollar1,09916-12-2018
HUFHongaarse forint213,79116-12-2018
CRCCostaricaanse colón442,51816-12-2018
CZKTsjechische koruna17,02616-12-2018
UGXOegandese shilling2762,22216-12-2018
AWGArubaanse gulden1,33116-12-2018
HNLHondurese lempira18,08916-12-2018
LKRSrilankaanse roepie134,32516-12-2018
PKRPakistaanse rupee103,65516-12-2018
DZDAlgerijnse dinar88,38916-12-2018
MYRMaleisische ringgit3,12716-12-2018
ETBEthiopische birr20,89716-12-2018
FJDFiji dollar1,57416-12-2018
JMDJamaicaanse dollar95,18616-12-2018
GTQGuatemalteekse quetzal5,77716-12-2018
KESKeniaanse shilling76,43116-12-2018
SGDSingaporese dollar1,02916-12-2018
BOBBoliviano5,11316-12-2018
EGPEgyptisch pond13,41816-12-2018
OMROmani Riyal0,28816-12-2018
ILSIsraëlische Shekel2,81416-12-2018
CVEKaapverdische escudo72,98516-12-2018
NGNNigeriaanse naira269,09916-12-2018
RONRoemeense leu3,07616-12-2018
KHRCambodjaanse riel2993,72116-12-2018
HKDHongkongse dollar5,83916-12-2018
UYUUruguayaanse peso24,11016-12-2018
KZTKazachstaanse tenge277,14916-12-2018
GNFGuinese franc6757,36316-12-2018
NADNamibische dollar10,75216-12-2018
TOPPa'anga tang1,72616-12-2018
BWPBotswaanse pula7,99116-12-2018
BDTBengalese taka62,28916-12-2018
NPRNepalese rupee85,51416-12-2018
VUVEilanden Vanuatuaanse vatu83,72016-12-2018
HTGHaïtiaanse gourde55,14316-12-2018
MURMauritiaanse rupee25,56416-12-2018
SEKZweedse kroon6,77116-12-2018
IRRIraanse rial31394,82716-12-2018
MWKMalawische kwacha538,78016-12-2018
BZDBelizaanse dollar1,49316-12-2018
DKKDeense kroon4,93516-12-2018
QARQatar Riyal2,72116-12-2018
MMKMyanmarese kyat1165,34616-12-2018
MROMauritaanse ouguiya265,36116-12-2018
WSTWest-Samoaanse tala1,95516-12-2018
MKDMacedonischedenar40,52216-12-2018
MNTMongoolse tugrik1953,20716-12-2018
JODJordaanse dinar0,52916-12-2018
AOAAngolese kwanza229,47616-12-2018
TZSTanzaniaanse shilling1714,00816-12-2018
SVCSalvadoraanse colón6,54116-12-2018
BIFBurundese franc1308,85016-12-2018
SARSaoedische rial2,80416-12-2018
TWDDollar taïwainais23,05916-12-2018
SRDGuinee Suriname5,54616-12-2018
PGKKina Papoea-Nieuw-Guinea2,47016-12-2018
BHDBahrain dinar0,28216-12-2018
RWFRwandese franc649,91816-12-2018
GYDGuyaanse dollar154,64916-12-2018
SOSSomalische shilling426,07316-12-2018
BNDBruneise dollar1,02916-12-2018
AEDDirham - Émiratsarabes verenigd2,74516-12-2018
NIOCordoba nicaragayen24,04716-12-2018
SBDSalomonseilandse dollar6,05116-12-2018
MDLMoldavische leu12,85516-12-2018
PABPanamese balboa0,74716-12-2018
SCRSeychelse rupee10,24116-12-2018
LAKLao Kip6376,14016-12-2018
KWDKoeweitse dinar0,22816-12-2018
SLLLeone6391,09016-12-2018
SHPSint-Heleense pond0,59416-12-2018
PYGGuarani4405,74116-12-2018
BMDBermuda-dollar0,74716-12-2018
DJFDjiboutiaanse franc132,68116-12-2018
KYDCaymaneilandse dollar0,61316-12-2018
STDSantomese dobra16198,16116-12-2018
BGNLeu Bulgaars1,29516-12-2018
LYDLibische dinar1,04116-12-2018
TTDDollar Trinidad en Tobago5,05616-12-2018
MOPPataca6,01516-12-2018
KMFComorese franc323,29216-12-2018
BSDBahamaanse dollar0,74716-12-2018
ERNEritrese nakfa11,20516-12-2018
MVRMaldive Rupee11,47416-12-2018
BTNBhutaanse ngultrum53,53916-12-2018
LSLLesothaanse loti10,75316-12-2018
GIPGibraltarees pond0,59416-12-2018
SZLSwazische lilangeni10,75316-12-2018
BBDBarbadaanse dollar1,49516-12-2018
LBPLibanees pond1123,48616-12-2018
ALLAlbanese Lek81,40216-12-2018
FKPFalkland Islands Pound0,59416-12-2018
MGAMalagassische franc2616,23616-12-2018
YERJemen Riyal186,76216-12-2018
SYPSyrisch pond384,94516-12-2018
BAMBosnië en Herzegovina marco1,29516-12-2018
LRDLiberiaanse Dollar117,58116-12-2018
KPWNoord-Koreaanse won672,74616-12-2018
RSDServische Dinar77,66016-12-2018
IQDIraakse Dinar888,77316-12-2018
GHSGhanese Cedi3,70616-12-2018
AZNAzerbeidzjaanseManat1,27016-12-2018
UZSUzbekistan Som6181,79116-12-2018
KGSKirgizië Som52,18516-12-2018
TRYTurkse Lira4,00816-12-2018
GELGeorgische Lari1,98416-12-2018
BTCBitcoin0,00016-12-2018
AFNAfghaanse afghani56,51116-12-2018
AMDArmeense dram362,06516-12-2018
BYNWit-Russische roebel1,58516-12-2018
CDFCongolese frank1170,20516-12-2018
ETHEthereum0,00716-12-2018
LTCLitecoin0,02516-12-2018

Personal

  • Free setup
  • Custom sub-domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 1GB file storage
  • 1 database
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Small Business

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 10GB file storage
  • 5 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Enterprise

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Premium customer support
  • Unlimited file storage
  • 25 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth