Wisselkoersen CAD

Canadese dollar

CodeValutaVlagPrijsDatum
EUREuro0,64328-11-2020
USDAmerikaanse Dollar0,77028-11-2020
GBPBrits pond sterling0,57828-11-2020
JPYYen80,12728-11-2020
BRLBraziliaanse real4,11528-11-2020
CHFZwitserse franc0,69628-11-2020
CNYRenmimbi Chinese Yuan5,06128-11-2020
MXNMexicaanse peso15,42628-11-2020
IDRIndonesische rupiah10885,29628-11-2020
MADMarokkaanse dirham6,97328-11-2020
RUBRussische roebel58,35628-11-2020
COPColombiaanse peso2775,13528-11-2020
THBThaise baht23,32628-11-2020
ZARZuid-Afrikaanse rand11,74628-11-2020
PENPeruaanse sol2,76728-11-2020
VNDVietnamese dong17841,41628-11-2020
INRIndiase rupee56,90528-11-2020
KRWZuid-Koreaanse won850,20828-11-2020
ARSArgentijnse peso62,27728-11-2020
GMDGambiaanse dalasi39,64628-11-2020
NOKNoorse kroon6,79228-11-2020
TNDTunesische dinar2,09928-11-2020
AUDAustralische dollar1,04228-11-2020
CLPChileense peso591,33928-11-2020
PLNPoolse zloty2,88028-11-2020
CUPCubaanse peso19,24528-11-2020
ISKIJslandse kroon102,23228-11-2020
UAHOekraïense hryvnia21,88628-11-2020
CZKTsjechische koruna16,84728-11-2020
DOPDominicaanse peso44,68128-11-2020
HRKKroatische kuna4,86828-11-2020
PHPFilipijnse peso37,03628-11-2020
HUFHongaarse forint232,57128-11-2020
CRCCostaricaanse colón463,81128-11-2020
NZDNieuw-Zeelandse dollar1,09528-11-2020
HNLHondurese lempira18,60928-11-2020
AWGArubaanse gulden1,37028-11-2020
MYRMaleisische ringgit3,13128-11-2020
UGXOegandese shilling2842,18628-11-2020
ILSIsraëlische Shekel2,55328-11-2020
MURMauritiaanse rupee30,56228-11-2020
DZDAlgerijnse dinar99,12228-11-2020
ETBEthiopische birr28,40628-11-2020
PKRPakistaanse rupee122,56428-11-2020
FJDFiji dollar1,58728-11-2020
KZTKazachstaanse tenge326,69028-11-2020
LKRSrilankaanse roepie142,53528-11-2020
KESKeniaanse shilling84,68128-11-2020
BOBBoliviano5,25028-11-2020
HTGHaïtiaanse gourde50,42328-11-2020
GTQGuatemalteekse quetzal6,02028-11-2020
GNFGuinese franc7551,45528-11-2020
JMDJamaicaanse dollar111,90128-11-2020
CVEKaapverdische escudo71,05528-11-2020
NGNNigeriaanse naira290,22328-11-2020
KHRCambodjaanse riel3100,02328-11-2020
BWPBotswaanse pula8,48428-11-2020
UYUUruguayaanse peso32,82228-11-2020
EGPEgyptisch pond12,00228-11-2020
SGDSingaporese dollar1,03028-11-2020
OMROmani Riyal0,29628-11-2020
SEKZweedse kroon6,52828-11-2020
RONRoemeense leu3,10628-11-2020
SARSaoedische rial2,88728-11-2020
TOPPa'anga tang1,75828-11-2020
HKDHongkongse dollar5,96728-11-2020
NADNamibische dollar11,74628-11-2020
NIOCordoba nicaragayen26,59728-11-2020
BDTBengalese taka65,22728-11-2020
TWDDollar taïwainais21,94328-11-2020
BZDBelizaanse dollar1,53828-11-2020
BIFBurundese franc1482,42528-11-2020
QARQatar Riyal2,80228-11-2020
DKKDeense kroon4,78828-11-2020
IRRIraanse rial32332,56428-11-2020
VUVEilanden Vanuatuaanse vatu84,30328-11-2020
PGKKina Papoea-Nieuw-Guinea2,66428-11-2020
MMKMyanmarese kyat1010,00828-11-2020
WSTWest-Samoaanse tala1,99228-11-2020
AOAAngolese kwanza493,65428-11-2020
MWKMalawische kwacha574,67328-11-2020
AEDDirham - Émiratsarabes verenigd2,82728-11-2020
SVCSalvadoraanse colón6,73628-11-2020
LAKLao Kip7115,84328-11-2020
GYDGuyaanse dollar159,72328-11-2020
PABPanamese balboa0,77028-11-2020
RWFRwandese franc737,74428-11-2020
BHDBahrain dinar0,29028-11-2020
BNDBruneise dollar1,03028-11-2020
TZSTanzaniaanse shilling1781,37028-11-2020
SBDSalomonseilandse dollar6,15728-11-2020
NPRNepalese rupee90,77828-11-2020
BMDBermuda-dollar0,77028-11-2020
SRDGuinee Suriname10,79328-11-2020
MKDMacedonischedenar39,56928-11-2020
KWDKoeweitse dinar0,23528-11-2020
BSDBahamaanse dollar0,77028-11-2020
MNTMongoolse tugrik2194,09528-11-2020
KMFComorese franc317,33628-11-2020
MDLMoldavische leu13,17228-11-2020
SOSSomalische shilling441,10928-11-2020
PYGGuarani5425,85128-11-2020
ALLAlbanese Lek79,44628-11-2020
BBDBarbadaanse dollar1,54028-11-2020
SCRSeychelse rupee15,74128-11-2020
JODJordaanse dinar0,54528-11-2020
SLLLeone7639,56928-11-2020
BGNLeu Bulgaars1,26328-11-2020
BTNBhutaanse ngultrum56,86728-11-2020
MOPPataca6,14628-11-2020
TTDDollar Trinidad en Tobago5,17928-11-2020
ERNEritrese nakfa11,60128-11-2020
DJFDjiboutiaanse franc136,33628-11-2020
KYDCaymaneilandse dollar0,63128-11-2020
LSLLesothaanse loti11,74028-11-2020
LYDLibische dinar1,03628-11-2020
GIPGibraltarees pond0,57828-11-2020
MGAMalagassische franc2879,13828-11-2020
MVRMaldive Rupee11,98628-11-2020
BAMBosnië en Herzegovina marco1,26028-11-2020
LBPLibanees pond1157,80628-11-2020
SYPSyrisch pond966,89828-11-2020
YERJemen Riyal192,30228-11-2020
KPWNoord-Koreaanse won692,84128-11-2020
LRDLiberiaanse Dollar120,47728-11-2020
SZLSwazische lilangeni11,72528-11-2020
RSDServische Dinar75,66028-11-2020
GELGeorgische Lari2,54328-11-2020
GHSGhanese Cedi4,46428-11-2020
UZSUzbekistan Som7983,06428-11-2020
TRYTurkse Lira6,03028-11-2020
KGSKirgizië Som65,26128-11-2020
IQDIraakse Dinar915,31928-11-2020
AZNAzerbeidzjaanseManat1,30828-11-2020
BTCBitcoin0,00028-11-2020
AFNAfghaanse afghani59,12228-11-2020
AMDArmeense dram390,84728-11-2020
BYNWit-Russische roebel1,98628-11-2020
CDFCongolese frank1509,33828-11-2020
ETHEthereum0,00128-11-2020
LTCLitecoin0,01128-11-2020

Personal

  • Free setup
  • Custom sub-domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 1GB file storage
  • 1 database
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Small Business

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 10GB file storage
  • 5 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Enterprise

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Premium customer support
  • Unlimited file storage
  • 25 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth