Loading…

Wisselkoersen CAD

Canadese dollar

CodeValutaVlagPrijsDatum
EUREuro0,67229-4-2017
USDAmerikaanse Dollar0,73229-4-2017
IDRIndonesische rupiah9761,94029-4-2017
JPYYen81,66929-4-2017
MADMarokkaanse dirham7,26129-4-2017
GBPBrits pond sterling0,56629-4-2017
BRLBraziliaanse real2,32329-4-2017
ISKIJslandse kroon77,79129-4-2017
CNYRenmimbi Chinese Yuan5,04729-4-2017
ZARZuid-Afrikaanse rand9,78729-4-2017
RUBRussische roebel41,69129-4-2017
CHFZwitserse franc0,72829-4-2017
LKRSrilankaanse roepie111,37629-4-2017
HRKKroatische kuna4,98529-4-2017
PLNPoolse zloty2,84129-4-2017
AWGArubaanse gulden1,31129-4-2017
NOKNoorse kroon6,28729-4-2017
ARSArgentijnse peso11,26129-4-2017
INRIndiase rupee47,07729-4-2017
PHPFilipijnse peso36,77829-4-2017
VNDVietnamese dong16656,16829-4-2017
AUDAustralische dollar0,97729-4-2017
ILSIsraëlische Shekel2,65129-4-2017
MXNMexicaanse peso13,77729-4-2017
MYRMaleisische ringgit3,17829-4-2017
PENPeruaanse sol2,37629-4-2017
THBThaise baht25,32229-4-2017
TNDTunesische dinar1,76829-4-2017
NGNNigeriaanse naira230,36929-4-2017
COPColombiaanse peso2151,55329-4-2017
KZTKazachstaanse tenge230,37729-4-2017
KESKeniaanse shilling75,41029-4-2017
KRWZuid-Koreaanse won832,38429-4-2017
PYGGuarani4071,19829-4-2017
UAHOekraïense hryvnia19,42929-4-2017
FJDFiji dollar1,53629-4-2017
GMDGambiaanse dalasi32,23029-4-2017
HKDHongkongse dollar5,69629-4-2017
KHRCambodjaanse riel2918,25429-4-2017
NADNamibische dollar9,76829-4-2017
NZDNieuw-Zeelandse dollar1,06629-4-2017
OMROmani Riyal0,28229-4-2017
CLPChileense peso488,15629-4-2017
CRCCostaricaanse colón403,66229-4-2017
DOPDominicaanse peso34,44929-4-2017
DZDAlgerijnse dinar79,87729-4-2017
EGPEgyptisch pond13,22129-4-2017
ETBEthiopische birr16,70829-4-2017
IRRIraanse rial23761,35429-4-2017
LAKLao Kip6002,63729-4-2017
MURMauritiaanse rupee25,39629-4-2017
PKRPakistaanse rupee76,61929-4-2017
BHDBahrain dinar0,27629-4-2017
BNDBruneise dollar1,02329-4-2017
BZDBelizaanse dollar1,46329-4-2017
CUPCubaanse peso0,73229-4-2017
JMDJamaicaanse dollar93,85429-4-2017
KWDKoeweitse dinar0,22329-4-2017
MDLMoldavische leu13,96529-4-2017
MKDMacedonischedenar41,15929-4-2017
QARQatar Riyal2,66729-4-2017
RONRoemeense leu3,04529-4-2017
SEKZweedse kroon6,48829-4-2017
TZSTanzaniaanse shilling1631,99529-4-2017
UGXOegandese shilling2666,93529-4-2017
GTQGuatemalteekse quetzal5,37529-4-2017
KYDCaymaneilandse dollar0,60129-4-2017
MNTMongoolse tugrik1764,57729-4-2017
NPRNepalese rupee74,78829-4-2017
AEDDirham - Émiratsarabes verenigd2,69029-4-2017
AOAAngolese kwanza120,92529-4-2017
BDTBengalese taka60,13029-4-2017
BMDBermuda-dollar0,73229-4-2017
BOBBoliviano5,04729-4-2017
CZKTsjechische koruna18,03129-4-2017
DKKDeense kroon4,99229-4-2017
HNLHondurese lempira17,10429-4-2017
HTGHaïtiaanse gourde49,59729-4-2017
HUFHongaarse forint210,19629-4-2017
JODJordaanse dinar0,51929-4-2017
MGAMalagassische franc2307,35429-4-2017
RWFRwandese franc599,92729-4-2017
SGDSingaporese dollar1,02329-4-2017
SLLLeone5457,07629-4-2017
SVCSalvadoraanse colón6,38929-4-2017
BGNLeu Bulgaars1,31129-4-2017
BWPBotswaanse pula7,63429-4-2017
CVEKaapverdische escudo74,13629-4-2017
ERNEritrese nakfa11,20029-4-2017
GYDGuyaanse dollar149,76629-4-2017
KMFComorese franc338,25829-4-2017
MMKMyanmarese kyat994,72629-4-2017
MROMauritaanse ouguiya261,50029-4-2017
MVRMaldive Rupee11,31029-4-2017
MWKMalawische kwacha525,90829-4-2017
NIOCordoba nicaragayen21,53529-4-2017
PABPanamese balboa0,73229-4-2017
SCRSeychelse rupee9,76729-4-2017
SZLSwazische lilangeni9,77029-4-2017
TOPPa'anga tang1,69529-4-2017
TTDDollar Trinidad en Tobago4,91529-4-2017
VUVEilanden Vanuatuaanse vatu80,24529-4-2017
WSTWest-Samoaanse tala1,90029-4-2017
BSDBahamaanse dollar0,73229-4-2017
DJFDjiboutiaanse franc130,38429-4-2017
GIPGibraltarees pond0,56529-4-2017
LBPLibanees pond1103,64829-4-2017
LYDLibische dinar1,03129-4-2017
SARSaoedische rial2,74729-4-2017
SBDSalomonseilandse dollar5,74329-4-2017
SOSSomalische shilling402,13929-4-2017
SRDGuinee Suriname5,47929-4-2017
STDSantomese dobra16471,87329-4-2017
UYUUruguayaanse peso20,56129-4-2017
BBDBarbadaanse dollar1,46529-4-2017
BTNBhutaanse ngultrum46,97129-4-2017
FKPFalkland Islands Pound0,56529-4-2017
LSLLesothaanse loti9,79429-4-2017
MOPPataca5,86729-4-2017
SHPSint-Heleense pond0,56529-4-2017
YERJemen Riyal183,08729-4-2017
ALLAlbanese Lek90,46329-4-2017
AZNAzerbeidzjaanseManat1,24729-4-2017
BAMBosnië en Herzegovina marco1,31729-4-2017
BIFBurundese franc1245,78829-4-2017
GELGeorgische Lari1,80629-4-2017
GHSGhanese Cedi3,05729-4-2017
GNFGuinese franc6738,93929-4-2017
IQDIraakse Dinar865,07529-4-2017
KGSKirgizië Som49,42529-4-2017
KPWNoord-Koreaanse won659,24429-4-2017
LRDLiberiaanse Dollar66,65729-4-2017
PGKKina Papoea-Nieuw-Guinea2,40529-4-2017
RSDServische Dinar82,79029-4-2017
SYPSyrisch pond377,21929-4-2017
TRYTurkse Lira2,60129-4-2017
TWDDollar taïwainais22,08829-4-2017
UZSUzbekistan Som2713,88829-4-2017

Loading…

Personal

  • Free setup
  • Custom sub-domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 1GB file storage
  • 1 database
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Small Business

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 10GB file storage
  • 5 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Enterprise

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Premium customer support
  • Unlimited file storage
  • 25 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth