Wisselkoersen CAD

Canadese dollar

CodeValutaVlagPrijsDatum
EUREuro0,66220-10-2018
USDAmerikaanse Dollar0,76420-10-2018
GBPBrits pond sterling0,58520-10-2018
JPYYen85,92120-10-2018
BRLBraziliaanse real2,83620-10-2018
CHFZwitserse franc0,76020-10-2018
MXNMexicaanse peso14,70320-10-2018
IDRIndonesische rupiah11594,25820-10-2018
CNYRenmimbi Chinese Yuan5,29120-10-2018
COPColombiaanse peso2347,94220-10-2018
MADMarokkaanse dirham7,22420-10-2018
RUBRussische roebel49,98320-10-2018
THBThaise baht24,86820-10-2018
VNDVietnamese dong17823,16620-10-2018
ZARZuid-Afrikaanse rand11,00320-10-2018
PENPeruaanse sol2,54220-10-2018
NOKNoorse kroon6,27620-10-2018
INRIndiase rupee56,02020-10-2018
GMDGambiaanse dalasi37,49020-10-2018
ISKIJslandse kroon89,29520-10-2018
KRWZuid-Koreaanse won863,28920-10-2018
AUDAustralische dollar1,07220-10-2018
ARSArgentijnse peso27,89120-10-2018
PLNPoolse zloty2,84820-10-2018
CLPChileense peso518,82920-10-2018
HRKKroatische kuna4,94420-10-2018
PHPFilipijnse peso41,00220-10-2018
TNDTunesische dinar2,16520-10-2018
CUPCubaanse peso0,76420-10-2018
UAHOekraïense hryvnia21,44420-10-2018
NZDNieuw-Zeelandse dollar1,15820-10-2018
DOPDominicaanse peso38,13920-10-2018
HUFHongaarse forint214,12520-10-2018
CRCCostaricaanse colón450,33220-10-2018
CZKTsjechische koruna17,13120-10-2018
UGXOegandese shilling2890,35720-10-2018
AWGArubaanse gulden1,35920-10-2018
HNLHondurese lempira18,32420-10-2018
LKRSrilankaanse roepie131,05320-10-2018
DZDAlgerijnse dinar90,48320-10-2018
PKRPakistaanse rupee102,10720-10-2018
MYRMaleisische ringgit3,17320-10-2018
FJDFiji dollar1,62720-10-2018
JMDJamaicaanse dollar99,07620-10-2018
GTQGuatemalteekse quetzal5,89020-10-2018
ETBEthiopische birr21,08120-10-2018
KESKeniaanse shilling76,92620-10-2018
SGDSingaporese dollar1,05220-10-2018
OMROmani Riyal0,29420-10-2018
NGNNigeriaanse naira275,63620-10-2018
ILSIsraëlische Shekel2,78920-10-2018
BOBBoliviano5,23820-10-2018
CVEKaapverdische escudo72,67320-10-2018
KHRCambodjaanse riel3092,31120-10-2018
UYUUruguayaanse peso25,16620-10-2018
EGPEgyptisch pond13,64420-10-2018
TOPPa'anga tang1,79120-10-2018
HKDHongkongse dollar5,98620-10-2018
KZTKazachstaanse tenge279,20120-10-2018
RONRoemeense leu3,09320-10-2018
NADNamibische dollar10,99120-10-2018
BWPBotswaanse pula8,17120-10-2018
GNFGuinese franc6874,09320-10-2018
VUVEilanden Vanuatuaanse vatu86,05020-10-2018
BDTBengalese taka63,95420-10-2018
NPRNepalese rupee89,68520-10-2018
SEKZweedse kroon6,86220-10-2018
HTGHaïtiaanse gourde53,72220-10-2018
QARQatar Riyal2,77920-10-2018
IRRIraanse rial32068,41320-10-2018
DKKDeense kroon4,94620-10-2018
MWKMalawische kwacha549,56920-10-2018
MURMauritiaanse rupee26,36520-10-2018
BZDBelizaanse dollar1,52520-10-2018
WSTWest-Samoaanse tala2,03220-10-2018
MROMauritaanse ouguiya271,05420-10-2018
MMKMyanmarese kyat1212,49120-10-2018
MKDMacedonischedenar40,71920-10-2018
AOAAngolese kwanza231,58620-10-2018
MNTMongoolse tugrik1941,66620-10-2018
BIFBurundese franc1336,93220-10-2018
TZSTanzaniaanse shilling1749,25620-10-2018
SVCSalvadoraanse colón6,68120-10-2018
TWDDollar taïwainais23,58220-10-2018
JODJordaanse dinar0,54120-10-2018
SRDGuinee Suriname5,65020-10-2018
GYDGuyaanse dollar158,12020-10-2018
PGKKina Papoea-Nieuw-Guinea2,51120-10-2018
BHDBahrain dinar0,28820-10-2018
SARSaoedische rial2,86420-10-2018
SOSSomalische shilling435,21420-10-2018
AEDDirham - Émiratsarabes verenigd2,80420-10-2018
NIOCordoba nicaragayen24,44520-10-2018
BNDBruneise dollar1,05220-10-2018
RWFRwandese franc658,49420-10-2018
MDLMoldavische leu12,94620-10-2018
SBDSalomonseilandse dollar6,17620-10-2018
PABPanamese balboa0,76420-10-2018
KWDKoeweitse dinar0,23120-10-2018
SLLLeone6459,49520-10-2018
SCRSeychelse rupee10,29920-10-2018
BMDBermuda-dollar0,76420-10-2018
SHPSint-Heleense pond0,58420-10-2018
LAKLao Kip6500,72520-10-2018
PYGGuarani4552,18820-10-2018
DJFDjiboutiaanse franc135,52720-10-2018
STDSantomese dobra16246,77420-10-2018
BGNLeu Bulgaars1,30220-10-2018
KYDCaymaneilandse dollar0,62620-10-2018
LYDLibische dinar1,05720-10-2018
TTDDollar Trinidad en Tobago5,15520-10-2018
MOPPataca6,16620-10-2018
MVRMaldive Rupee11,88820-10-2018
BSDBahamaanse dollar0,76420-10-2018
KMFComorese franc323,77620-10-2018
BTNBhutaanse ngultrum56,29220-10-2018
ERNEritrese nakfa11,50620-10-2018
LSLLesothaanse loti11,01020-10-2018
GIPGibraltarees pond0,58420-10-2018
SZLSwazische lilangeni11,00620-10-2018
BBDBarbadaanse dollar1,52720-10-2018
ALLAlbanese Lek82,65320-10-2018
LBPLibanees pond1149,65320-10-2018
FKPFalkland Islands Pound0,58420-10-2018
MGAMalagassische franc2634,19120-10-2018
YERJemen Riyal190,76920-10-2018
SYPSyrisch pond393,20520-10-2018
BAMBosnië en Herzegovina marco1,29920-10-2018
KPWNoord-Koreaanse won687,18020-10-2018
RSDServische Dinar78,71520-10-2018
LRDLiberiaanse Dollar119,42420-10-2018
IQDIraakse Dinar907,84120-10-2018
GHSGhanese Cedi3,68720-10-2018
AZNAzerbeidzjaanseManat1,29820-10-2018
UZSUzbekistan Som6241,88720-10-2018
KGSKirgizië Som52,91320-10-2018
GELGeorgische Lari2,05620-10-2018
TRYTurkse Lira4,30720-10-2018
BTCBitcoin0,00020-10-2018
AFNAfghaanse afghani57,89920-10-2018
AMDArmeense dram369,01620-10-2018
BYNWit-Russische roebel1,62620-10-2018
CDFCongolese frank1195,31220-10-2018
ETHEthereum0,00420-10-2018
LTCLitecoin0,01420-10-2018

Personal

  • Free setup
  • Custom sub-domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 1GB file storage
  • 1 database
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Small Business

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 10GB file storage
  • 5 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Enterprise

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Premium customer support
  • Unlimited file storage
  • 25 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth