Loading…

Wisselkoersen CAD

Canadese dollar

CodeValutaVlagPrijsDatum
EUREuro0,68425-7-2017
USDAmerikaanse Dollar0,80025-7-2017
GBPBrits pond sterling0,61225-7-2017
JPYYen89,20725-7-2017
BRLBraziliaanse real2,51925-7-2017
RUBRussische roebel47,94425-7-2017
IDRIndonesische rupiah10657,18725-7-2017
THBThaise baht26,74525-7-2017
MADMarokkaanse dirham7,59725-7-2017
CNYRenmimbi Chinese Yuan5,39625-7-2017
MXNMexicaanse peso14,16825-7-2017
CHFZwitserse franc0,75725-7-2017
VNDVietnamese dong18174,40225-7-2017
ISKIJslandse kroon84,80225-7-2017
ZARZuid-Afrikaanse rand10,42525-7-2017
PENPeruaanse sol2,59525-7-2017
GMDGambiaanse dalasi35,95125-7-2017
COPColombiaanse peso2420,16125-7-2017
NOKNoorse kroon6,37425-7-2017
AUDAustralische dollar1,00525-7-2017
ARSArgentijnse peso13,93225-7-2017
CUPCubaanse peso0,80025-7-2017
PLNPoolse zloty2,91125-7-2017
HRKKroatische kuna5,06825-7-2017
DOPDominicaanse peso37,59025-7-2017
CLPChileense peso518,12725-7-2017
PHPFilipijnse peso40,47725-7-2017
KHRCambodjaanse riel3270,33725-7-2017
UAHOekraïense hryvnia20,65125-7-2017
LKRSrilankaanse roepie122,80825-7-2017
KRWZuid-Koreaanse won891,65325-7-2017
INRIndiase rupee51,49025-7-2017
TNDTunesische dinar1,95825-7-2017
AWGArubaanse gulden1,43125-7-2017
BOBBoliviano5,51925-7-2017
NZDNieuw-Zeelandse dollar1,07625-7-2017
KZTKazachstaanse tenge261,49925-7-2017
GTQGuatemalteekse quetzal5,83325-7-2017
ETBEthiopische birr18,47525-7-2017
PKRPakistaanse rupee84,11425-7-2017
SRDGuinee Suriname5,91025-7-2017
BWPBotswaanse pula8,10725-7-2017
KESKeniaanse shilling82,92225-7-2017
ILSIsraëlische Shekel2,84525-7-2017
VUVEilanden Vanuatuaanse vatu82,62625-7-2017
CZKTsjechische koruna17,80225-7-2017
HNLHondurese lempira18,67525-7-2017
MYRMaleisische ringgit3,42325-7-2017
LAKLao Kip6604,65625-7-2017
TOPPa'anga tang1,77325-7-2017
MKDMacedonischedenar41,89325-7-2017
FJDFiji dollar1,61425-7-2017
PGKKina Papoea-Nieuw-Guinea2,53525-7-2017
NGNNigeriaanse naira276,72725-7-2017
CRCCostaricaanse colón453,98425-7-2017
NADNamibische dollar10,40425-7-2017
MMKMyanmarese kyat1093,31125-7-2017
JMDJamaicaanse dollar101,78125-7-2017
HUFHongaarse forint208,92125-7-2017
MNTMongoolse tugrik1931,49025-7-2017
BDTBengalese taka64,83925-7-2017
WSTWest-Samoaanse tala2,00125-7-2017
UGXOegandese shilling2872,84225-7-2017
MURMauritiaanse rupee26,83325-7-2017
SEKZweedse kroon6,53925-7-2017
SVCSalvadoraanse colón6,99825-7-2017
DZDAlgerijnse dinar86,88425-7-2017
CVEKaapverdische escudo75,45225-7-2017
AOAAngolese kwanza132,04025-7-2017
HTGHaïtiaanse gourde49,23525-7-2017
PYGGuarani4440,18825-7-2017
EGPEgyptisch pond14,24425-7-2017
PABPanamese balboa0,80025-7-2017
RONRoemeense leu3,12125-7-2017
HKDHongkongse dollar6,24425-7-2017
QARQatar Riyal2,91225-7-2017
UYUUruguayaanse peso22,75425-7-2017
LSLLesothaanse loti10,35725-7-2017
OMROmani Riyal0,30825-7-2017
SLLLeone5998,41625-7-2017
MROMauritaanse ouguiya287,12425-7-2017
GYDGuyaanse dollar163,20525-7-2017
NPRNepalese rupee82,13825-7-2017
BIFBurundese franc1375,62125-7-2017
DKKDeense kroon5,08825-7-2017
BZDBelizaanse dollar1,59825-7-2017
ERNEritrese nakfa12,21325-7-2017
TTDDollar Trinidad en Tobago5,41125-7-2017
TWDDollar taïwainais24,24625-7-2017
MWKMalawische kwacha572,41725-7-2017
IRRIraanse rial26147,49725-7-2017
KWDKoeweitse dinar0,24125-7-2017
SARSaoedische rial2,99925-7-2017
SZLSwazische lilangeni10,40425-7-2017
MVRMaldive Rupee12,42125-7-2017
AEDDirham - Émiratsarabes verenigd2,93825-7-2017
NIOCordoba nicaragayen24,10825-7-2017
BHDBahrain dinar0,30125-7-2017
SCRSeychelse rupee10,79625-7-2017
BTNBhutaanse ngultrum51,50625-7-2017
GNFGuinese franc7130,91725-7-2017
YERJemen Riyal199,89125-7-2017
FKPFalkland Islands Pound0,61225-7-2017
JODJordaanse dinar0,56625-7-2017
RWFRwandese franc658,38625-7-2017
SOSSomalische shilling437,48525-7-2017
MDLMoldavische leu14,45625-7-2017
SBDSalomonseilandse dollar6,20325-7-2017
TZSTanzaniaanse shilling1785,12925-7-2017
KYDCaymaneilandse dollar0,65625-7-2017
DJFDjiboutiaanse franc142,36225-7-2017
STDSantomese dobra16766,29425-7-2017
BMDBermuda-dollar0,80025-7-2017
LBPLibanees pond1204,24225-7-2017
KMFComorese franc360,12125-7-2017
BSDBahamaanse dollar0,80025-7-2017
LYDLibische dinar1,09825-7-2017
BGNLeu Bulgaars1,34325-7-2017
SHPSint-Heleense pond0,61225-7-2017
MOPPataca6,43225-7-2017
BBDBarbadaanse dollar1,60025-7-2017
BNDBruneise dollar1,08825-7-2017
MGAMalagassische franc2547,32825-7-2017
SGDSingaporese dollar1,08825-7-2017
GIPGibraltarees pond0,61225-7-2017
SYPSyrisch pond411,87525-7-2017
ALLAlbanese Lek90,69625-7-2017
BAMBosnië en Herzegovina marco1,34025-7-2017
UZSUzbekistan Som3247,94325-7-2017
LRDLiberiaanse Dollar71,98125-7-2017
IQDIraakse Dinar944,55125-7-2017
TRYTurkse Lira2,84925-7-2017
KGSKirgizië Som54,73725-7-2017
KPWNoord-Koreaanse won719,81025-7-2017
AZNAzerbeidzjaanseManat1,36025-7-2017
GELGeorgische Lari1,91025-7-2017
GHSGhanese Cedi3,52525-7-2017
RSDServische Dinar82,35625-7-2017

Loading…

Personal

  • Free setup
  • Custom sub-domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 1GB file storage
  • 1 database
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Small Business

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 10GB file storage
  • 5 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Enterprise

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Premium customer support
  • Unlimited file storage
  • 25 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth