Loading…

Wisselkoersen CAD

Canadese dollar

CodeValutaVlagPrijsDatum
EUREuro0,68125-9-2017
USDAmerikaanse Dollar0,81125-9-2017
GBPBrits pond sterling0,59925-9-2017
JPYYen90,93625-9-2017
BRLBraziliaanse real2,53425-9-2017
RUBRussische roebel46,47825-9-2017
MADMarokkaanse dirham7,59325-9-2017
CNYRenmimbi Chinese Yuan5,36725-9-2017
IDRIndonesische rupiah10807,58825-9-2017
THBThaise baht26,83025-9-2017
CHFZwitserse franc0,78925-9-2017
MXNMexicaanse peso14,42525-9-2017
ZARZuid-Afrikaanse rand10,74725-9-2017
VNDVietnamese dong18439,00325-9-2017
COPColombiaanse peso2355,60825-9-2017
NOKNoorse kroon6,34225-9-2017
PENPeruaanse sol2,63125-9-2017
ISKIJslandse kroon87,15025-9-2017
GMDGambiaanse dalasi36,32825-9-2017
AUDAustralische dollar1,01825-9-2017
PHPFilipijnse peso41,08925-9-2017
PLNPoolse zloty2,90925-9-2017
ARSArgentijnse peso14,01925-9-2017
HRKKroatische kuna5,09425-9-2017
INRIndiase rupee52,67925-9-2017
DOPDominicaanse peso38,59125-9-2017
CUPCubaanse peso0,81125-9-2017
TNDTunesische dinar1,98725-9-2017
CLPChileense peso506,92325-9-2017
UAHOekraïense hryvnia21,33125-9-2017
KRWZuid-Koreaanse won916,67025-9-2017
KHRCambodjaanse riel3283,72325-9-2017
NZDNieuw-Zeelandse dollar1,11225-9-2017
AWGArubaanse gulden1,45025-9-2017
LKRSrilankaanse roepie124,05425-9-2017
CZKTsjechische koruna17,74525-9-2017
BOBBoliviano5,58825-9-2017
KZTKazachstaanse tenge276,83625-9-2017
ILSIsraëlische Shekel2,84525-9-2017
FJDFiji dollar1,63525-9-2017
NGNNigeriaanse naira286,31025-9-2017
CRCCostaricaanse colón463,57125-9-2017
MYRMaleisische ringgit3,40425-9-2017
TOPPa'anga tang1,78625-9-2017
UGXOegandese shilling2917,44125-9-2017
KESKeniaanse shilling83,54125-9-2017
HNLHondurese lempira18,91625-9-2017
ETBEthiopische birr18,93925-9-2017
PKRPakistaanse rupee85,48725-9-2017
VUVEilanden Vanuatuaanse vatu83,71925-9-2017
SEKZweedse kroon6,50125-9-2017
BWPBotswaanse pula8,25525-9-2017
GTQGuatemalteekse quetzal5,92425-9-2017
CVEKaapverdische escudo75,13025-9-2017
HUFHongaarse forint211,26925-9-2017
NADNamibische dollar10,74525-9-2017
PGKKina Papoea-Nieuw-Guinea2,58725-9-2017
SRDGuinee Suriname5,97825-9-2017
MKDMacedonischedenar41,76225-9-2017
MNTMongoolse tugrik1993,62525-9-2017
JMDJamaicaanse dollar105,07525-9-2017
WSTWest-Samoaanse tala2,02925-9-2017
HTGHaïtiaanse gourde50,60325-9-2017
MURMauritiaanse rupee27,07425-9-2017
LAKLao Kip6723,00925-9-2017
UYUUruguayaanse peso23,39125-9-2017
DZDAlgerijnse dinar90,92825-9-2017
MMKMyanmarese kyat1099,00825-9-2017
BDTBengalese taka66,54125-9-2017
BIFBurundese franc1407,25825-9-2017
EGPEgyptisch pond14,29125-9-2017
DKKDeense kroon5,06925-9-2017
HKDHongkongse dollar6,33725-9-2017
NPRNepalese rupee83,78425-9-2017
RONRoemeense leu3,13025-9-2017
OMROmani Riyal0,31225-9-2017
GNFGuinese franc7236,25825-9-2017
QARQatar Riyal2,95225-9-2017
SHPSint-Heleense pond0,59925-9-2017
PYGGuarani4584,20225-9-2017
BZDBelizaanse dollar1,62025-9-2017
MROMauritaanse ouguiya293,29325-9-2017
SVCSalvadoraanse colón7,09725-9-2017
TWDDollar taïwainais24,47425-9-2017
GYDGuyaanse dollar165,87325-9-2017
PABPanamese balboa0,81125-9-2017
MWKMalawische kwacha580,86825-9-2017
SARSaoedische rial3,04125-9-2017
AEDDirham - Émiratsarabes verenigd2,97925-9-2017
AOAAngolese kwanza133,90525-9-2017
MDLMoldavische leu14,23825-9-2017
BMDBermuda-dollar0,81125-9-2017
IRRIraanse rial27288,65425-9-2017
SLLLeone6083,07025-9-2017
MVRMaldive Rupee12,58825-9-2017
SBDSalomonseilandse dollar6,26125-9-2017
LSLLesothaanse loti10,73125-9-2017
TTDDollar Trinidad en Tobago5,48825-9-2017
RWFRwandese franc672,17925-9-2017
SCRSeychelse rupee10,65325-9-2017
DJFDjiboutiaanse franc144,07125-9-2017
ERNEritrese nakfa12,40125-9-2017
JODJordaanse dinar0,57425-9-2017
NIOCordoba nicaragayen24,65225-9-2017
BHDBahrain dinar0,30625-9-2017
TZSTanzaniaanse shilling1814,37725-9-2017
SOSSomalische shilling453,39225-9-2017
KYDCaymaneilandse dollar0,66525-9-2017
KMFComorese franc333,05225-9-2017
KWDKoeweitse dinar0,24425-9-2017
SZLSwazische lilangeni10,74625-9-2017
FKPFalkland Islands Pound0,59925-9-2017
BSDBahamaanse dollar0,81125-9-2017
SGDSingaporese dollar1,09425-9-2017
BTNBhutaanse ngultrum52,53725-9-2017
STDSantomese dobra16694,37825-9-2017
YERJemen Riyal202,72825-9-2017
BGNLeu Bulgaars1,33325-9-2017
BNDBruneise dollar1,09425-9-2017
LBPLibanees pond1221,15625-9-2017
LYDLibische dinar1,10025-9-2017
MOPPataca6,52725-9-2017
BBDBarbadaanse dollar1,62225-9-2017
GIPGibraltarees pond0,59925-9-2017
SYPSyrisch pond417,68825-9-2017
ALLAlbanese Lek90,92225-9-2017
BAMBosnië en Herzegovina marco1,33425-9-2017
LRDLiberiaanse Dollar94,89625-9-2017
UZSUzbekistan Som6545,38425-9-2017
IQDIraakse Dinar946,52625-9-2017
KPWNoord-Koreaanse won729,96825-9-2017
TRYTurkse Lira2,85625-9-2017
GHSGhanese Cedi3,57625-9-2017
KGSKirgizië Som55,50925-9-2017
GELGeorgische Lari2,00425-9-2017
AZNAzerbeidzjaanseManat1,37925-9-2017
RSDServische Dinar80,76225-9-2017

Loading…

Personal

  • Free setup
  • Custom sub-domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 1GB file storage
  • 1 database
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Small Business

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 10GB file storage
  • 5 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Enterprise

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Premium customer support
  • Unlimited file storage
  • 25 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth