Wisselkoersen CAD

Canadese dollar

CodeValutaVlagPrijsDatum
EUREuro0,65520-1-2018
USDAmerikaanse Dollar0,80120-1-2018
GBPBrits pond sterling0,57820-1-2018
JPYYen88,57020-1-2018
BRLBraziliaanse real2,55920-1-2018
CNYRenmimbi Chinese Yuan5,12420-1-2018
CHFZwitserse franc0,77120-1-2018
RUBRussische roebel45,04320-1-2018
IDRIndonesische rupiah10657,37820-1-2018
MADMarokkaanse dirham7,39220-1-2018
MXNMexicaanse peso14,89720-1-2018
THBThaise baht25,49420-1-2018
COPColombiaanse peso2275,68320-1-2018
VNDVietnamese dong18175,19420-1-2018
ZARZuid-Afrikaanse rand9,75120-1-2018
NOKNoorse kroon6,29520-1-2018
GMDGambiaanse dalasi38,73820-1-2018
ISKIJslandse kroon82,23220-1-2018
PENPeruaanse sol2,57120-1-2018
AUDAustralische dollar1,00020-1-2018
ARSArgentijnse peso15,18720-1-2018
PHPFilipijnse peso40,57220-1-2018
PLNPoolse zloty2,73320-1-2018
HRKKroatische kuna4,86620-1-2018
KRWZuid-Koreaanse won854,04020-1-2018
INRIndiase rupee51,10020-1-2018
DOPDominicaanse peso38,28220-1-2018
CLPChileense peso486,34020-1-2018
UAHOekraïense hryvnia23,10020-1-2018
CUPCubaanse peso0,80120-1-2018
TNDTunesische dinar1,95320-1-2018
NZDNieuw-Zeelandse dollar1,10020-1-2018
KHRCambodjaanse riel3207,46320-1-2018
CZKTsjechische koruna16,62720-1-2018
AWGArubaanse gulden1,42520-1-2018
CRCCostaricaanse colón452,30220-1-2018
HUFHongaarse forint202,37020-1-2018
LKRSrilankaanse roepie123,18820-1-2018
BOBBoliviano5,49320-1-2018
FJDFiji dollar1,60320-1-2018
HNLHondurese lempira18,84520-1-2018
ETBEthiopische birr21,78720-1-2018
MYRMaleisische ringgit3,15220-1-2018
PKRPakistaanse rupee88,35820-1-2018
GTQGuatemalteekse quetzal5,87420-1-2018
ILSIsraëlische Shekel2,73220-1-2018
KZTKazachstaanse tenge259,90920-1-2018
KESKeniaanse shilling82,11220-1-2018
NGNNigeriaanse naira286,65220-1-2018
UGXOegandese shilling2899,35120-1-2018
VUVEilanden Vanuatuaanse vatu82,64120-1-2018
CVEKaapverdische escudo72,24820-1-2018
TOPPa'anga tang1,78220-1-2018
JMDJamaicaanse dollar99,11920-1-2018
BWPBotswaanse pula7,75520-1-2018
NADNamibische dollar9,80920-1-2018
UYUUruguayaanse peso22,85220-1-2018
WSTWest-Samoaanse tala2,01220-1-2018
DZDAlgerijnse dinar91,18720-1-2018
MURMauritiaanse rupee26,18320-1-2018
BDTBengalese taka66,29020-1-2018
SRDGuinee Suriname5,91720-1-2018
SEKZweedse kroon6,45220-1-2018
MKDMacedonischedenar40,19520-1-2018
HKDHongkongse dollar6,25820-1-2018
MMKMyanmarese kyat1076,94820-1-2018
PGKKina Papoea-Nieuw-Guinea2,53220-1-2018
MNTMongoolse tugrik1932,90120-1-2018
EGPEgyptisch pond14,14820-1-2018
BIFBurundese franc1402,01820-1-2018
HTGHaïtiaanse gourde50,86120-1-2018
DKKDeense kroon4,87520-1-2018
NPRNepalese rupee81,71020-1-2018
OMROmani Riyal0,30820-1-2018
RONRoemeense leu3,05220-1-2018
GNFGuinese franc7201,53720-1-2018
LAKLao Kip6629,59420-1-2018
MWKMalawische kwacha571,28720-1-2018
BZDBelizaanse dollar1,60020-1-2018
TWDDollar taïwainais23,49220-1-2018
QARQatar Riyal2,91420-1-2018
SARSaoedische rial3,00320-1-2018
PYGGuarani4493,55420-1-2018
MROMauritaanse ouguiya281,84820-1-2018
SVCSalvadoraanse colón7,00620-1-2018
BMDBermuda-dollar0,80120-1-2018
GYDGuyaanse dollar164,85720-1-2018
SHPSint-Heleense pond0,57720-1-2018
IRRIraanse rial29312,99520-1-2018
AOAAngolese kwanza161,91620-1-2018
SLLLeone6109,37620-1-2018
PABPanamese balboa0,80120-1-2018
SBDSalomonseilandse dollar6,20520-1-2018
MDLMoldavische leu13,47820-1-2018
DJFDjiboutiaanse franc141,80520-1-2018
AEDDirham - Émiratsarabes verenigd2,94120-1-2018
SCRSeychelse rupee10,67720-1-2018
LSLLesothaanse loti9,74520-1-2018
NIOCordoba nicaragayen24,52620-1-2018
MVRMaldive Rupee12,41120-1-2018
TZSTanzaniaanse shilling1794,37920-1-2018
SGDSingaporese dollar1,05720-1-2018
TTDDollar Trinidad en Tobago5,40020-1-2018
RWFRwandese franc669,18920-1-2018
ERNEritrese nakfa12,22720-1-2018
JODJordaanse dinar0,56620-1-2018
BHDBahrain dinar0,30120-1-2018
SOSSomalische shilling449,99620-1-2018
KMFComorese franc329,09020-1-2018
KYDCaymaneilandse dollar0,65720-1-2018
BNDBruneise dollar1,06320-1-2018
KWDKoeweitse dinar0,24020-1-2018
STDSantomese dobra16053,32720-1-2018
BTNBhutaanse ngultrum51,06520-1-2018
FKPFalkland Islands Pound0,57720-1-2018
SZLSwazische lilangeni9,77120-1-2018
BSDBahamaanse dollar0,80120-1-2018
MOPPataca6,44520-1-2018
YERJemen Riyal200,13620-1-2018
BGNLeu Bulgaars1,27820-1-2018
LBPLibanees pond1205,38120-1-2018
LYDLibische dinar1,07320-1-2018
BBDBarbadaanse dollar1,60120-1-2018
GIPGibraltarees pond0,57720-1-2018
SYPSyrisch pond412,34720-1-2018
MGAMalagassische franc2570,26220-1-2018
ALLAlbanese Lek87,27720-1-2018
BAMBosnië en Herzegovina marco1,28320-1-2018
LRDLiberiaanse Dollar101,98620-1-2018
GHSGhanese Cedi3,63320-1-2018
UZSUzbekistan Som6505,72520-1-2018
IQDIraakse Dinar948,03420-1-2018
KPWNoord-Koreaanse won720,63420-1-2018
TRYTurkse Lira3,04820-1-2018
KGSKirgizië Som55,50320-1-2018
RSDServische Dinar77,12220-1-2018
AZNAzerbeidzjaanseManat1,36120-1-2018
GELGeorgische Lari2,02820-1-2018
AFNAfghaanse afghani55,51320-1-2018
AMDArmeense dram385,50720-1-2018
BYNWit-Russische roebel1,61720-1-2018
CDFCongolese frank1253,50320-1-2018

Personal

  • Free setup
  • Custom sub-domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 1GB file storage
  • 1 database
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Small Business

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 10GB file storage
  • 5 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Enterprise

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Premium customer support
  • Unlimited file storage
  • 25 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth