Wisselkoersen BND

Brunei dollar

CodeValutaVlagPrijsDatum
EUREuro0,6381-6-2020
USDAmerikaanse Dollar0,7101-6-2020
GBPBrits pond sterling0,5701-6-2020
JPYYen76,4001-6-2020
BRLBraziliaanse real3,8301-6-2020
CHFZwitserse franc0,6831-6-2020
MXNMexicaanse peso15,6731-6-2020
CNYRenmimbi Chinese Yuan5,0611-6-2020
IDRIndonesische rupiah10460,1621-6-2020
COPColombiaanse peso2635,1371-6-2020
MADMarokkaanse dirham6,9381-6-2020
RUBRussische roebel49,1991-6-2020
THBThaise baht22,4611-6-2020
ZARZuid-Afrikaanse rand12,3691-6-2020
PENPeruaanse sol2,4251-6-2020
CADCanadese dollar0,9651-6-2020
VNDVietnamese dong16513,9891-6-2020
INRIndiase rupee53,6411-6-2020
NOKNoorse kroon6,8371-6-2020
KRWZuid-Koreaanse won868,9821-6-2020
ARSArgentijnse peso48,7291-6-2020
GMDGambiaanse dalasi36,4291-6-2020
AUDAustralische dollar1,0471-6-2020
ISKIJslandse kroon96,2581-6-2020
PLNPoolse zloty2,8081-6-2020
HRKKroatische kuna4,8431-6-2020
CLPChileense peso561,2201-6-2020
TNDTunesische dinar2,0311-6-2020
CUPCubaanse peso17,7531-6-2020
PHPFilipijnse peso35,7691-6-2020
UAHOekraïense hryvnia19,0741-6-2020
DOPDominicaanse peso40,4561-6-2020
NZDNieuw-Zeelandse dollar1,1301-6-2020
CZKTsjechische koruna17,0431-6-2020
HUFHongaarse forint220,0471-6-2020
CRCCostaricaanse colón404,9281-6-2020
HNLHondurese lempira17,6151-6-2020
AWGArubaanse gulden1,2641-6-2020
UGXOegandese shilling2682,0051-6-2020
MYRMaleisische ringgit3,0621-6-2020
DZDAlgerijnse dinar90,9001-6-2020
FJDFiji dollar1,5611-6-2020
LKRSrilankaanse roepie131,7781-6-2020
ETBEthiopische birr24,2151-6-2020
PKRPakistaanse rupee116,1061-6-2020
GTQGuatemalteekse quetzal5,4601-6-2020
JMDJamaicaanse dollar100,8381-6-2020
KESKeniaanse shilling75,7701-6-2020
BOBBoliviano4,8571-6-2020
SGDSingaporese dollar1,0001-6-2020
EGPEgyptisch pond11,2701-6-2020
CVEKaapverdische escudo70,4091-6-2020
GNFGuinese franc6716,3761-6-2020
ILSIsraëlische Shekel2,4721-6-2020
NGNNigeriaanse naira272,6891-6-2020
RONRoemeense leu3,0871-6-2020
MURMauritiaanse rupee28,4761-6-2020
OMROmani Riyal0,2731-6-2020
KHRCambodjaanse riel2915,7791-6-2020
KZTKazachstaanse tenge289,4261-6-2020
UYUUruguayaanse peso30,7481-6-2020
BWPBotswaanse pula8,3711-6-2020
BZDBelizaanse dollar1,4191-6-2020
HKDHongkongse dollar5,5041-6-2020
NADNamibische dollar12,3361-6-2020
TOPPa'anga tang1,6681-6-2020
HTGHaïtiaanse gourde75,0671-6-2020
SEKZweedse kroon6,6611-6-2020
BDTBengalese taka60,2191-6-2020
VUVEilanden Vanuatuaanse vatu83,1201-6-2020
MWKMalawische kwacha518,2081-6-2020
DKKDeense kroon4,7581-6-2020
QARQatar Riyal2,5851-6-2020
IRRIraanse rial29825,3091-6-2020
NPRNepalese rupee85,7051-6-2020
WSTWest-Samoaanse tala1,9781-6-2020
BIFBurundese franc1345,2071-6-2020
MMKMyanmarese kyat990,9811-6-2020
PGKKina Papoea-Nieuw-Guinea2,4291-6-2020
MKDMacedonischedenar39,2491-6-2020
AOAAngolese kwanza409,6831-6-2020
SARSaoedische rial2,6651-6-2020
SVCSalvadoraanse colón6,2141-6-2020
GYDGuyaanse dollar147,1101-6-2020
BHDBahrain dinar0,2681-6-2020
MNTMongoolse tugrik1992,5931-6-2020
NIOCordoba nicaragayen24,1091-6-2020
SRDGuinee Suriname5,2551-6-2020
TWDDollar taïwainais21,2311-6-2020
PABPanamese balboa0,7101-6-2020
RWFRwandese franc656,5121-6-2020
LAKLao Kip6384,0361-6-2020
JODJordaanse dinar0,5031-6-2020
BMDBermuda-dollar0,7101-6-2020
SOSSomalische shilling406,9021-6-2020
TZSTanzaniaanse shilling1640,3641-6-2020
AEDDirham - Émiratsarabes verenigd2,6081-6-2020
SBDSalomonseilandse dollar5,9111-6-2020
MDLMoldavische leu12,3311-6-2020
PYGGuarani4716,3901-6-2020
SCRSeychelse rupee12,4291-6-2020
SLLLeone6832,8361-6-2020
SHPSint-Heleense pond0,5751-6-2020
KWDKoeweitse dinar0,2191-6-2020
BGNLeu Bulgaars1,2491-6-2020
KYDCaymaneilandse dollar0,5821-6-2020
DJFDjiboutiaanse franc126,0471-6-2020
BSDBahamaanse dollar0,7101-6-2020
KMFComorese franc313,8901-6-2020
LSLLesothaanse loti12,3141-6-2020
TTDDollar Trinidad en Tobago4,7371-6-2020
LYDLibische dinar0,9981-6-2020
ERNEritrese nakfa10,7231-6-2020
MOPPataca5,6691-6-2020
ALLAlbanese Lek79,0371-6-2020
BBDBarbadaanse dollar1,4201-6-2020
BTNBhutaanse ngultrum53,6431-6-2020
GIPGibraltarees pond0,5751-6-2020
MVRMaldive Rupee11,0571-6-2020
MGAMalagassische franc2655,8731-6-2020
SZLSwazische lilangeni12,3681-6-2020
LBPLibanees pond1069,0951-6-2020
FKPFalkland Islands Pound0,5751-6-2020
YERJemen Riyal176,8571-6-2020
SYPSyrisch pond364,2951-6-2020
BAMBosnië en Herzegovina marco1,2501-6-2020
LRDLiberiaanse Dollar140,5911-6-2020
RSDServische Dinar77,0261-6-2020
KPWNoord-Koreaanse won639,1141-6-2020
GHSGhanese Cedi4,0471-6-2020
IQDIraakse Dinar844,3401-6-2020
UZSUzbekistan Som7177,9581-6-2020
KGSKirgizië Som52,1711-6-2020
GELGeorgische Lari2,2481-6-2020
AZNAzerbeidzjaanseManat1,2071-6-2020
TRYTurkse Lira4,8321-6-2020
BTCBitcoin0,0001-6-2020
AFNAfghaanse afghani54,4031-6-2020
AMDArmeense dram342,6501-6-2020
BYNWit-Russische roebel1,7111-6-2020
CDFCongolese frank1287,4661-6-2020
ETHEthereum0,0031-6-2020
LTCLitecoin0,0151-6-2020

Personal

  • Free setup
  • Custom sub-domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 1GB file storage
  • 1 database
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Small Business

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 10GB file storage
  • 5 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Enterprise

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Premium customer support
  • Unlimited file storage
  • 25 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth