Wisselkoersen BND

Brunei dollar

CodeValutaVlagPrijsDatum
EUREuro0,62428-11-2020
USDAmerikaanse Dollar0,74728-11-2020
GBPBrits pond sterling0,56128-11-2020
JPYYen77,76828-11-2020
BRLBraziliaanse real3,99428-11-2020
CHFZwitserse franc0,67528-11-2020
CNYRenmimbi Chinese Yuan4,91228-11-2020
MXNMexicaanse peso14,97228-11-2020
IDRIndonesische rupiah10564,85428-11-2020
MADMarokkaanse dirham6,76828-11-2020
RUBRussische roebel56,63928-11-2020
COPColombiaanse peso2693,44028-11-2020
THBThaise baht22,63928-11-2020
ZARZuid-Afrikaanse rand11,40028-11-2020
CADCanadese dollar0,97128-11-2020
PENPeruaanse sol2,68628-11-2020
VNDVietnamese dong17316,19828-11-2020
INRIndiase rupee55,23028-11-2020
KRWZuid-Koreaanse won825,17928-11-2020
ARSArgentijnse peso60,44428-11-2020
GMDGambiaanse dalasi38,47928-11-2020
NOKNoorse kroon6,59228-11-2020
TNDTunesische dinar2,03828-11-2020
AUDAustralische dollar1,01128-11-2020
CLPChileense peso573,93228-11-2020
PLNPoolse zloty2,79528-11-2020
CUPCubaanse peso18,67928-11-2020
ISKIJslandse kroon99,22328-11-2020
UAHOekraïense hryvnia21,24228-11-2020
DOPDominicaanse peso43,36528-11-2020
CZKTsjechische koruna16,35128-11-2020
HRKKroatische kuna4,72528-11-2020
HUFHongaarse forint225,72528-11-2020
PHPFilipijnse peso35,94628-11-2020
CRCCostaricaanse colón450,15728-11-2020
HNLHondurese lempira18,06128-11-2020
NZDNieuw-Zeelandse dollar1,06328-11-2020
AWGArubaanse gulden1,33028-11-2020
MYRMaleisische ringgit3,03928-11-2020
UGXOegandese shilling2758,51828-11-2020
ILSIsraëlische Shekel2,47828-11-2020
DZDAlgerijnse dinar96,20428-11-2020
MURMauritiaanse rupee29,66228-11-2020
ETBEthiopische birr27,57028-11-2020
PKRPakistaanse rupee118,95528-11-2020
FJDFiji dollar1,54028-11-2020
KZTKazachstaanse tenge317,07328-11-2020
HTGHaïtiaanse gourde48,93928-11-2020
LKRSrilankaanse roepie138,33928-11-2020
BOBBoliviano5,09628-11-2020
KESKeniaanse shilling82,18828-11-2020
GTQGuatemalteekse quetzal5,84228-11-2020
GNFGuinese franc7329,15428-11-2020
CVEKaapverdische escudo68,96328-11-2020
JMDJamaicaanse dollar108,60728-11-2020
KHRCambodjaanse riel3008,76428-11-2020
NGNNigeriaanse naira281,68028-11-2020
BWPBotswaanse pula8,23428-11-2020
UYUUruguayaanse peso31,85628-11-2020
EGPEgyptisch pond11,64828-11-2020
SGDSingaporese dollar1,00028-11-2020
SEKZweedse kroon6,33628-11-2020
OMROmani Riyal0,28828-11-2020
RONRoemeense leu3,01428-11-2020
SARSaoedische rial2,80228-11-2020
TOPPa'anga tang1,70628-11-2020
HKDHongkongse dollar5,79128-11-2020
NADNamibische dollar11,40028-11-2020
BDTBengalese taka63,30728-11-2020
NIOCordoba nicaragayen25,81428-11-2020
TWDDollar taïwainais21,29728-11-2020
BZDBelizaanse dollar1,49328-11-2020
BIFBurundese franc1438,78528-11-2020
QARQatar Riyal2,72028-11-2020
DKKDeense kroon4,64728-11-2020
IRRIraanse rial31380,75328-11-2020
VUVEilanden Vanuatuaanse vatu81,82228-11-2020
PGKKina Papoea-Nieuw-Guinea2,58528-11-2020
MMKMyanmarese kyat980,27528-11-2020
WSTWest-Samoaanse tala1,93428-11-2020
AOAAngolese kwanza479,12228-11-2020
AEDDirham - Émiratsarabes verenigd2,74428-11-2020
MWKMalawische kwacha557,75628-11-2020
SVCSalvadoraanse colón6,53828-11-2020
LAKLao Kip6906,36628-11-2020
GYDGuyaanse dollar155,02128-11-2020
PABPanamese balboa0,74728-11-2020
RWFRwandese franc716,02728-11-2020
BHDBahrain dinar0,28228-11-2020
TZSTanzaniaanse shilling1728,93028-11-2020
SBDSalomonseilandse dollar5,97528-11-2020
NPRNepalese rupee88,10528-11-2020
BMDBermuda-dollar0,74728-11-2020
SRDGuinee Suriname10,47528-11-2020
MKDMacedonischedenar38,40428-11-2020
KWDKoeweitse dinar0,22828-11-2020
BSDBahamaanse dollar0,74728-11-2020
MNTMongoolse tugrik2129,50528-11-2020
KMFComorese franc307,99528-11-2020
MDLMoldavische leu12,78528-11-2020
SOSSomalische shilling428,12328-11-2020
PYGGuarani5266,12428-11-2020
ALLAlbanese Lek77,10728-11-2020
SCRSeychelse rupee15,27728-11-2020
BBDBarbadaanse dollar1,49428-11-2020
JODJordaanse dinar0,52928-11-2020
SLLLeone7414,67428-11-2020
BGNLeu Bulgaars1,22628-11-2020
BTNBhutaanse ngultrum55,19328-11-2020
MOPPataca5,96528-11-2020
TTDDollar Trinidad en Tobago5,02628-11-2020
ERNEritrese nakfa11,26028-11-2020
DJFDjiboutiaanse franc132,32228-11-2020
KYDCaymaneilandse dollar0,61328-11-2020
LSLLesothaanse loti11,39428-11-2020
LYDLibische dinar1,00628-11-2020
GIPGibraltarees pond0,56128-11-2020
MGAMalagassische franc2794,38128-11-2020
BAMBosnië en Herzegovina marco1,22328-11-2020
MVRMaldive Rupee11,63328-11-2020
LBPLibanees pond1123,72228-11-2020
SYPSyrisch pond938,43428-11-2020
YERJemen Riyal186,64128-11-2020
KPWNoord-Koreaanse won672,44528-11-2020
LRDLiberiaanse Dollar116,93128-11-2020
GELGeorgische Lari2,46828-11-2020
SZLSwazische lilangeni11,38028-11-2020
RSDServische Dinar73,43228-11-2020
GHSGhanese Cedi4,33328-11-2020
UZSUzbekistan Som7748,05728-11-2020
TRYTurkse Lira5,85328-11-2020
KGSKirgizië Som63,34028-11-2020
IQDIraakse Dinar888,37428-11-2020
AZNAzerbeidzjaanseManat1,27028-11-2020
BTCBitcoin0,00028-11-2020
AFNAfghaanse afghani57,38228-11-2020
AMDArmeense dram379,34128-11-2020
BYNWit-Russische roebel1,92828-11-2020
CDFCongolese frank1464,90628-11-2020
ETHEthereum0,00128-11-2020
LTCLitecoin0,01128-11-2020

Personal

  • Free setup
  • Custom sub-domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 1GB file storage
  • 1 database
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Small Business

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 10GB file storage
  • 5 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Enterprise

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Premium customer support
  • Unlimited file storage
  • 25 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth