Wisselkoersen PAB

Panamese Balboa

CodeValutaVlagPrijsDatum
EUREuro0,88020-1-2019
USDAmerikaanse Dollar1,00020-1-2019
GBPBrits pond sterling0,77720-1-2019
JPYYen109,77220-1-2019
BRLBraziliaanse real3,75020-1-2019
CHFZwitserse franc0,99520-1-2019
MXNMexicaanse peso19,07720-1-2019
IDRIndonesische rupiah14170,00020-1-2019
CNYRenmimbi Chinese Yuan6,77620-1-2019
COPColombiaanse peso3120,80020-1-2019
MADMarokkaanse dirham9,55920-1-2019
RUBRussische roebel66,21520-1-2019
ZARZuid-Afrikaanse rand13,83820-1-2019
THBThaise baht31,73020-1-2019
VNDVietnamese dong23190,00020-1-2019
CADCanadese dollar1,32520-1-2019
PENPeruaanse sol3,31720-1-2019
NOKNoorse kroon8,55820-1-2019
INRIndiase rupee71,19920-1-2019
KRWZuid-Koreaanse won1124,58020-1-2019
ISKIJslandse kroon121,10020-1-2019
GMDGambiaanse dalasi49,27020-1-2019
PLNPoolse zloty3,77420-1-2019
AUDAustralische dollar1,39520-1-2019
ARSArgentijnse peso37,57520-1-2019
CLPChileense peso670,83020-1-2019
HRKKroatische kuna6,52720-1-2019
PHPFilipijnse peso52,60020-1-2019
TNDTunesische dinar3,02120-1-2019
CUPCubaanse peso1,00020-1-2019
UAHOekraïense hryvnia27,92720-1-2019
NZDNieuw-Zeelandse dollar1,48320-1-2019
DOPDominicaanse peso50,31020-1-2019
CZKTsjechische koruna22,50120-1-2019
HUFHongaarse forint279,64020-1-2019
CRCCostaricaanse colón596,67020-1-2019
UGXOegandese shilling3708,50020-1-2019
AWGArubaanse gulden1,78020-1-2019
HNLHondurese lempira24,29720-1-2019
LKRSrilankaanse roepie181,40020-1-2019
PKRPakistaanse rupee138,60020-1-2019
MYRMaleisische ringgit4,11020-1-2019
DZDAlgerijnse dinar118,28020-1-2019
ETBEthiopische birr28,05020-1-2019
FJDFiji dollar2,10320-1-2019
JMDJamaicaanse dollar131,05020-1-2019
KESKeniaanse shilling101,45020-1-2019
SGDSingaporese dollar1,35920-1-2019
GTQGuatemalteekse quetzal7,72220-1-2019
EGPEgyptisch pond17,84020-1-2019
OMROmani Riyal0,38520-1-2019
BOBBoliviano6,86020-1-2019
CVEKaapverdische escudo97,05020-1-2019
ILSIsraëlische Shekel3,68620-1-2019
NGNNigeriaanse naira360,00020-1-2019
RONRoemeense leu4,13620-1-2019
KZTKazachstaanse tenge379,57020-1-2019
HKDHongkongse dollar7,84220-1-2019
KHRCambodjaanse riel3995,00020-1-2019
GNFGuinese franc9104,00020-1-2019
UYUUruguayaanse peso32,66020-1-2019
NADNamibische dollar13,82920-1-2019
BWPBotswaanse pula10,46620-1-2019
TOPPa'anga tang2,32020-1-2019
BDTBengalese taka83,17020-1-2019
BZDBelizaanse dollar1,99820-1-2019
NPRNepalese rupee113,60020-1-2019
MURMauritiaanse rupee34,18020-1-2019
SEKZweedse kroon9,02820-1-2019
IRRIraanse rial42000,00020-1-2019
MWKMalawische kwacha719,34020-1-2019
HTGHaïtiaanse gourde78,32020-1-2019
VUVEilanden Vanuatuaanse vatu112,25020-1-2019
DKKDeense kroon6,56820-1-2019
QARQatar Riyal3,64120-1-2019
MMKMyanmarese kyat1529,00020-1-2019
MROMauritaanse ouguiya355,00020-1-2019
WSTWest-Samoaanse tala2,64420-1-2019
MKDMacedonischedenar53,88020-1-2019
MNTMongoolse tugrik2633,00020-1-2019
JODJordaanse dinar0,70820-1-2019
SVCSalvadoraanse colón8,75020-1-2019
AOAAngolese kwanza308,65520-1-2019
SARSaoedische rial3,75020-1-2019
TZSTanzaniaanse shilling2298,00020-1-2019
BIFBurundese franc1795,00020-1-2019
RWFRwandese franc872,24020-1-2019
TWDDollar taïwainais30,83020-1-2019
BHDBahrain dinar0,37720-1-2019
GYDGuyaanse dollar207,06020-1-2019
SOSSomalische shilling571,00020-1-2019
SRDGuinee Suriname7,39020-1-2019
PGKKina Papoea-Nieuw-Guinea3,31020-1-2019
BNDBruneise dollar1,35820-1-2019
MDLMoldavische leu17,07720-1-2019
AEDDirham - Émiratsarabes verenigd3,67320-1-2019
SBDSalomonseilandse dollar8,06220-1-2019
NIOCordoba nicaragayen32,31020-1-2019
SCRSeychelse rupee13,54620-1-2019
LAKLao Kip8553,00020-1-2019
SLLLeone8550,00020-1-2019
KWDKoeweitse dinar0,30320-1-2019
SHPSint-Heleense pond0,77720-1-2019
PYGGuarani6068,00020-1-2019
BMDBermuda-dollar1,00020-1-2019
DJFDjiboutiaanse franc177,50020-1-2019
KYDCaymaneilandse dollar0,82020-1-2019
STDSantomese dobra21551,70020-1-2019
BGNLeu Bulgaars1,71520-1-2019
LYDLibische dinar1,38420-1-2019
TTDDollar Trinidad en Tobago6,75520-1-2019
MOPPataca8,07720-1-2019
KMFComorese franc430,75020-1-2019
ERNEritrese nakfa15,17020-1-2019
BSDBahamaanse dollar1,00020-1-2019
MVRMaldive Rupee15,57020-1-2019
BTNBhutaanse ngultrum71,22520-1-2019
LSLLesothaanse loti13,84020-1-2019
GIPGibraltarees pond0,77720-1-2019
BBDBarbadaanse dollar2,00020-1-2019
LBPLibanees pond1505,70020-1-2019
SZLSwazische lilangeni13,84220-1-2019
ALLAlbanese Lek108,80020-1-2019
MGAMalagassische franc3580,00020-1-2019
FKPFalkland Islands Pound0,77720-1-2019
YERJemen Riyal249,85020-1-2019
SYPSyrisch pond514,98020-1-2019
BAMBosnië en Herzegovina marco1,72420-1-2019
LRDLiberiaanse Dollar159,00020-1-2019
KPWNoord-Koreaanse won900,00020-1-2019
RSDServische Dinar103,59420-1-2019
IQDIraakse Dinar1189,00020-1-2019
GHSGhanese Cedi4,89920-1-2019
AZNAzerbeidzjaanseManat1,70020-1-2019
UZSUzbekistan Som8320,00020-1-2019
KGSKirgizië Som69,81420-1-2019
TRYTurkse Lira5,31620-1-2019
GELGeorgische Lari2,65320-1-2019
BTCBitcoin0,00020-1-2019
AFNAfghaanse afghani75,28020-1-2019
AMDArmeense dram484,92020-1-2019
BYNWit-Russische roebel2,14020-1-2019
CDFCongolese frank1565,50020-1-2019
ETHEthereum0,00820-1-2019
LTCLitecoin0,03120-1-2019

Personal

  • Free setup
  • Custom sub-domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 1GB file storage
  • 1 database
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Small Business

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 10GB file storage
  • 5 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Enterprise

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Premium customer support
  • Unlimited file storage
  • 25 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth