Wisselkoersen PAB

Panamese Balboa

CodeValutaVlagPrijsDatum
EUREuro0,85727-5-2018
USDAmerikaanse Dollar1,00027-5-2018
GBPBrits pond sterling0,75227-5-2018
JPYYen109,42527-5-2018
BRLBraziliaanse real3,65127-5-2018
CHFZwitserse franc0,99027-5-2018
CNYRenmimbi Chinese Yuan6,39027-5-2018
IDRIndonesische rupiah14113,00027-5-2018
MXNMexicaanse peso19,53527-5-2018
COPColombiaanse peso2874,40027-5-2018
MADMarokkaanse dirham9,49227-5-2018
RUBRussische roebel62,19527-5-2018
THBThaise baht31,91027-5-2018
VNDVietnamese dong22768,00027-5-2018
CADCanadese dollar1,29727-5-2018
ZARZuid-Afrikaanse rand12,48027-5-2018
GMDGambiaanse dalasi46,81027-5-2018
PENPeruaanse sol3,26827-5-2018
NOKNoorse kroon8,16927-5-2018
ISKIJslandse kroon106,10027-5-2018
INRIndiase rupee67,73027-5-2018
KRWZuid-Koreaanse won1076,50027-5-2018
AUDAustralische dollar1,32327-5-2018
ARSArgentijnse peso24,57927-5-2018
PHPFilipijnse peso52,59027-5-2018
CLPChileense peso624,53027-5-2018
PLNPoolse zloty3,70227-5-2018
HRKKroatische kuna6,32527-5-2018
TNDTunesische dinar2,55927-5-2018
UAHOekraïense hryvnia26,13027-5-2018
CUPCubaanse peso1,00027-5-2018
DOPDominicaanse peso49,40027-5-2018
CRCCostaricaanse colón561,42027-5-2018
HUFHongaarse forint273,91027-5-2018
CZKTsjechische koruna22,06827-5-2018
NZDNieuw-Zeelandse dollar1,44527-5-2018
HNLHondurese lempira23,81527-5-2018
PKRPakistaanse rupee115,35027-5-2018
GTQGuatemalteekse quetzal7,33627-5-2018
JMDJamaicaanse dollar125,67027-5-2018
UGXOegandese shilling3738,00027-5-2018
LKRSrilankaanse roepie157,90027-5-2018
DZDAlgerijnse dinar116,46727-5-2018
AWGArubaanse gulden1,78027-5-2018
ETBEthiopische birr27,22027-5-2018
KESKeniaanse shilling100,95027-5-2018
FJDFiji dollar2,05427-5-2018
MYRMaleisische ringgit3,97927-5-2018
NGNNigeriaanse naira359,00027-5-2018
BOBBoliviano6,86027-5-2018
ILSIsraëlische Shekel3,55727-5-2018
KHRCambodjaanse riel4051,00027-5-2018
NADNamibische dollar12,47927-5-2018
TOPPa'anga tang2,29427-5-2018
CVEKaapverdische escudo94,65027-5-2018
KZTKazachstaanse tenge328,03027-5-2018
UYUUruguayaanse peso31,22027-5-2018
OMROmani Riyal0,38427-5-2018
VUVEilanden Vanuatuaanse vatu108,40027-5-2018
BWPBotswaanse pula9,91627-5-2018
HKDHongkongse dollar7,84427-5-2018
BDTBengalese taka83,68027-5-2018
EGPEgyptisch pond17,87027-5-2018
HTGHaïtiaanse gourde64,54027-5-2018
RONRoemeense leu3,97027-5-2018
SEKZweedse kroon8,76327-5-2018
MWKMalawische kwacha713,44027-5-2018
GNFGuinese franc9001,00027-5-2018
QARQatar Riyal3,64027-5-2018
NPRNepalese rupee108,69127-5-2018
MURMauritiaanse rupee34,69027-5-2018
WSTWest-Samoaanse tala2,58427-5-2018
DKKDeense kroon6,39427-5-2018
MROMauritaanse ouguiya354,00027-5-2018
MKDMacedonischedenar52,57027-5-2018
BZDBelizaanse dollar1,99827-5-2018
IRRIraanse rial42090,00027-5-2018
SRDGuinee Suriname7,41027-5-2018
MMKMyanmarese kyat1344,00027-5-2018
SGDSingaporese dollar1,34127-5-2018
AOAAngolese kwanza234,26227-5-2018
BIFBurundese franc1750,98027-5-2018
TWDDollar taïwainais29,92827-5-2018
SARSaoedische rial3,75027-5-2018
TZSTanzaniaanse shilling2276,00027-5-2018
MNTMongoolse tugrik2405,00027-5-2018
PGKKina Papoea-Nieuw-Guinea3,26027-5-2018
JODJordaanse dinar0,70927-5-2018
NIOCordoba nicaragayen31,10027-5-2018
SVCSalvadoraanse colón8,75027-5-2018
AEDDirham - Émiratsarabes verenigd3,67327-5-2018
GYDGuyaanse dollar207,27027-5-2018
BHDBahrain dinar0,37727-5-2018
BNDBruneise dollar1,32827-5-2018
KWDKoeweitse dinar0,30227-5-2018
SBDSalomonseilandse dollar7,87227-5-2018
SHPSint-Heleense pond0,74827-5-2018
MDLMoldavische leu16,76327-5-2018
RWFRwandese franc846,41027-5-2018
SOSSomalische shilling562,00027-5-2018
BMDBermuda-dollar1,00027-5-2018
LAKLao Kip8361,00027-5-2018
SCRSeychelse rupee13,40227-5-2018
STDSantomese dobra21030,00027-5-2018
PYGGuarani5676,00027-5-2018
DJFDjiboutiaanse franc177,40027-5-2018
SLLLeone7850,00027-5-2018
BGNLeu Bulgaars1,67127-5-2018
MOPPataca8,08027-5-2018
KYDCaymaneilandse dollar0,82027-5-2018
LYDLibische dinar1,35927-5-2018
TTDDollar Trinidad en Tobago6,73727-5-2018
BTNBhutaanse ngultrum68,32527-5-2018
LSLLesothaanse loti12,49027-5-2018
BSDBahamaanse dollar1,00027-5-2018
KMFComorese franc418,74027-5-2018
ERNEritrese nakfa15,29027-5-2018
MVRMaldive Rupee15,35027-5-2018
SZLSwazische lilangeni12,48027-5-2018
GIPGibraltarees pond0,74827-5-2018
FKPFalkland Islands Pound0,74727-5-2018
ALLAlbanese Lek108,25027-5-2018
LBPLibanees pond1505,60027-5-2018
BBDBarbadaanse dollar2,00027-5-2018
YERJemen Riyal249,90027-5-2018
MGAMalagassische franc3225,00027-5-2018
SYPSyrisch pond514,98027-5-2018
BAMBosnië en Herzegovina marco1,68127-5-2018
RSDServische Dinar100,65627-5-2018
LRDLiberiaanse Dollar137,30027-5-2018
KPWNoord-Koreaanse won900,00027-5-2018
AZNAzerbeidzjaanseManat1,70027-5-2018
GHSGhanese Cedi4,61927-5-2018
UZSUzbekistan Som7975,00027-5-2018
KGSKirgizië Som68,21027-5-2018
IQDIraakse Dinar1184,00027-5-2018
GELGeorgische Lari2,46327-5-2018
TRYTurkse Lira4,70627-5-2018
AFNAfghaanse afghani71,72027-5-2018
AMDArmeense dram482,26027-5-2018
BYNWit-Russische roebel2,00027-5-2018
CDFCongolese frank1565,50027-5-2018

Personal

  • Free setup
  • Custom sub-domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 1GB file storage
  • 1 database
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Small Business

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 10GB file storage
  • 5 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Enterprise

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Premium customer support
  • Unlimited file storage
  • 25 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth