Wisselkoersen PAB

Panamese Balboa

CodeValutaVlagPrijsDatum
EUREuro0,89225-5-2019
USDAmerikaanse Dollar1,00025-5-2019
GBPBrits pond sterling0,78725-5-2019
JPYYen109,30025-5-2019
BRLBraziliaanse real4,02125-5-2019
CHFZwitserse franc1,00225-5-2019
MXNMexicaanse peso19,03925-5-2019
IDRIndonesische rupiah14385,00025-5-2019
COPColombiaanse peso3356,00025-5-2019
CNYRenmimbi Chinese Yuan6,90025-5-2019
MADMarokkaanse dirham9,68725-5-2019
RUBRussische roebel64,41925-5-2019
ZARZuid-Afrikaanse rand14,39025-5-2019
THBThaise baht31,82025-5-2019
VNDVietnamese dong23320,00025-5-2019
PENPeruaanse sol3,34225-5-2019
CADCanadese dollar1,34325-5-2019
NOKNoorse kroon8,68025-5-2019
INRIndiase rupee69,36025-5-2019
KRWZuid-Koreaanse won1184,50025-5-2019
ISKIJslandse kroon123,45025-5-2019
GMDGambiaanse dalasi49,41025-5-2019
PLNPoolse zloty3,82925-5-2019
ARSArgentijnse peso44,81925-5-2019
AUDAustralische dollar1,44425-5-2019
HRKKroatische kuna6,62425-5-2019
CLPChileense peso693,55025-5-2019
PHPFilipijnse peso52,09025-5-2019
TNDTunesische dinar2,98825-5-2019
CUPCubaanse peso1,00025-5-2019
UAHOekraïense hryvnia26,39025-5-2019
DOPDominicaanse peso50,47025-5-2019
NZDNieuw-Zeelandse dollar1,52625-5-2019
CZKTsjechische koruna23,03825-5-2019
HUFHongaarse forint290,15025-5-2019
CRCCostaricaanse colón586,89025-5-2019
UGXOegandese shilling3758,00025-5-2019
AWGArubaanse gulden1,78025-5-2019
HNLHondurese lempira24,43525-5-2019
LKRSrilankaanse roepie176,30025-5-2019
MYRMaleisische ringgit4,18725-5-2019
PKRPakistaanse rupee151,60025-5-2019
FJDFiji dollar2,14525-5-2019
DZDAlgerijnse dinar119,59825-5-2019
ETBEthiopische birr28,70025-5-2019
JMDJamaicaanse dollar133,42025-5-2019
KESKeniaanse shilling101,00025-5-2019
GTQGuatemalteekse quetzal7,66525-5-2019
SGDSingaporese dollar1,37525-5-2019
EGPEgyptisch pond16,84025-5-2019
BOBBoliviano6,84025-5-2019
CVEKaapverdische escudo98,78025-5-2019
OMROmani Riyal0,38525-5-2019
ILSIsraëlische Shekel3,59825-5-2019
NGNNigeriaanse naira356,00025-5-2019
GNFGuinese franc9125,00025-5-2019
RONRoemeense leu4,24525-5-2019
KZTKazachstaanse tenge379,00025-5-2019
KHRCambodjaanse riel4047,00025-5-2019
HKDHongkongse dollar7,84825-5-2019
UYUUruguayaanse peso35,26925-5-2019
NADNamibische dollar14,38925-5-2019
BWPBotswaanse pula10,75925-5-2019
MURMauritiaanse rupee35,40025-5-2019
TOPPa'anga tang2,35425-5-2019
BZDBelizaanse dollar1,99825-5-2019
BDTBengalese taka84,39025-5-2019
HTGHaïtiaanse gourde89,80025-5-2019
NPRNepalese rupee111,72025-5-2019
IRRIraanse rial42000,00025-5-2019
SEKZweedse kroon9,53925-5-2019
MWKMalawische kwacha733,49025-5-2019
DKKDeense kroon6,66425-5-2019
VUVEilanden Vanuatuaanse vatu113,00025-5-2019
QARQatar Riyal3,64025-5-2019
MMKMyanmarese kyat1533,00025-5-2019
WSTWest-Samoaanse tala2,69125-5-2019
MKDMacedonischedenar54,97025-5-2019
MNTMongoolse tugrik2624,00025-5-2019
JODJordaanse dinar0,70825-5-2019
SARSaoedische rial3,75025-5-2019
AOAAngolese kwanza327,21425-5-2019
SVCSalvadoraanse colón8,75025-5-2019
PGKKina Papoea-Nieuw-Guinea3,32325-5-2019
TZSTanzaniaanse shilling2290,00025-5-2019
BIFBurundese franc1823,45025-5-2019
RWFRwandese franc884,73025-5-2019
SOSSomalische shilling571,00025-5-2019
BHDBahrain dinar0,37725-5-2019
SRDGuinee Suriname7,40025-5-2019
GYDGuyaanse dollar206,49025-5-2019
BNDBruneise dollar1,37525-5-2019
TWDDollar taïwainais31,47025-5-2019
MDLMoldavische leu17,95025-5-2019
NIOCordoba nicaragayen32,84025-5-2019
SCRSeychelse rupee13,55025-5-2019
AEDDirham - Émiratsarabes verenigd3,67325-5-2019
SBDSalomonseilandse dollar8,19425-5-2019
LAKLao Kip8635,00025-5-2019
PYGGuarani6252,00025-5-2019
SHPSint-Heleense pond0,78625-5-2019
BMDBermuda-dollar1,00025-5-2019
SLLLeone8995,00025-5-2019
KWDKoeweitse dinar0,30425-5-2019
DJFDjiboutiaanse franc177,50025-5-2019
KYDCaymaneilandse dollar0,82025-5-2019
BGNLeu Bulgaars1,75625-5-2019
KMFComorese franc439,40025-5-2019
MOPPataca8,08425-5-2019
LYDLibische dinar1,39925-5-2019
TTDDollar Trinidad en Tobago6,72425-5-2019
ERNEritrese nakfa15,04025-5-2019
BSDBahamaanse dollar1,00025-5-2019
MVRMaldive Rupee15,21025-5-2019
BTNBhutaanse ngultrum69,92525-5-2019
GIPGibraltarees pond0,78625-5-2019
LSLLesothaanse loti14,39025-5-2019
LBPLibanees pond1505,50025-5-2019
BBDBarbadaanse dollar2,00025-5-2019
ALLAlbanese Lek108,85025-5-2019
SZLSwazische lilangeni14,39025-5-2019
MGAMalagassische franc3615,00025-5-2019
FKPFalkland Islands Pound0,78625-5-2019
YERJemen Riyal249,60025-5-2019
SYPSyrisch pond514,98025-5-2019
BAMBosnië en Herzegovina marco1,74825-5-2019
LRDLiberiaanse Dollar185,00025-5-2019
KPWNoord-Koreaanse won900,00025-5-2019
RSDServische Dinar105,15725-5-2019
IQDIraakse Dinar1190,00025-5-2019
GHSGhanese Cedi5,16925-5-2019
AZNAzerbeidzjaanseManat1,70025-5-2019
KGSKirgizië Som69,82525-5-2019
UZSUzbekistan Som8400,00025-5-2019
TRYTurkse Lira6,08225-5-2019
GELGeorgische Lari2,77025-5-2019
BTCBitcoin0,00025-5-2019
AFNAfghaanse afghani80,58025-5-2019
AMDArmeense dram479,53025-5-2019
BYNWit-Russische roebel2,07025-5-2019
CDFCongolese frank1635,93025-5-2019
ETHEthereum0,00425-5-2019
LTCLitecoin0,01025-5-2019

Personal

  • Free setup
  • Custom sub-domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 1GB file storage
  • 1 database
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Small Business

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 10GB file storage
  • 5 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Enterprise

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Premium customer support
  • Unlimited file storage
  • 25 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth