Wisselkoersen PAB

Panamese Balboa

CodeValutaVlagPrijsDatum
EUREuro0,86720-10-2018
USDAmerikaanse Dollar1,00020-10-2018
GBPBrits pond sterling0,76620-10-2018
JPYYen112,53120-10-2018
BRLBraziliaanse real3,71420-10-2018
CHFZwitserse franc0,99620-10-2018
MXNMexicaanse peso19,25720-10-2018
IDRIndonesische rupiah15185,00020-10-2018
CNYRenmimbi Chinese Yuan6,92920-10-2018
COPColombiaanse peso3075,10020-10-2018
MADMarokkaanse dirham9,46120-10-2018
RUBRussische roebel65,46320-10-2018
THBThaise baht32,57020-10-2018
VNDVietnamese dong23343,00020-10-2018
ZARZuid-Afrikaanse rand14,41120-10-2018
CADCanadese dollar1,31020-10-2018
PENPeruaanse sol3,32920-10-2018
NOKNoorse kroon8,22020-10-2018
INRIndiase rupee73,37020-10-2018
GMDGambiaanse dalasi49,10020-10-2018
ISKIJslandse kroon116,95020-10-2018
KRWZuid-Koreaanse won1130,65020-10-2018
AUDAustralische dollar1,40420-10-2018
ARSArgentijnse peso36,52920-10-2018
PLNPoolse zloty3,72920-10-2018
CLPChileense peso679,51020-10-2018
HRKKroatische kuna6,47620-10-2018
PHPFilipijnse peso53,70020-10-2018
TNDTunesische dinar2,83520-10-2018
CUPCubaanse peso1,00020-10-2018
UAHOekraïense hryvnia28,08520-10-2018
NZDNieuw-Zeelandse dollar1,51620-10-2018
DOPDominicaanse peso49,95020-10-2018
HUFHongaarse forint280,44020-10-2018
CRCCostaricaanse colón589,80020-10-2018
CZKTsjechische koruna22,43720-10-2018
UGXOegandese shilling3785,50020-10-2018
AWGArubaanse gulden1,78020-10-2018
HNLHondurese lempira23,99920-10-2018
LKRSrilankaanse roepie171,64020-10-2018
DZDAlgerijnse dinar118,50620-10-2018
PKRPakistaanse rupee133,73020-10-2018
MYRMaleisische ringgit4,15620-10-2018
FJDFiji dollar2,13120-10-2018
JMDJamaicaanse dollar129,76020-10-2018
GTQGuatemalteekse quetzal7,71420-10-2018
ETBEthiopische birr27,61020-10-2018
KESKeniaanse shilling100,75020-10-2018
SGDSingaporese dollar1,37720-10-2018
OMROmani Riyal0,38520-10-2018
NGNNigeriaanse naira361,00020-10-2018
ILSIsraëlische Shekel3,65320-10-2018
BOBBoliviano6,86020-10-2018
CVEKaapverdische escudo95,18020-10-2018
KHRCambodjaanse riel4050,00020-10-2018
UYUUruguayaanse peso32,96020-10-2018
EGPEgyptisch pond17,87020-10-2018
TOPPa'anga tang2,34620-10-2018
HKDHongkongse dollar7,84020-10-2018
KZTKazachstaanse tenge365,67020-10-2018
RONRoemeense leu4,05220-10-2018
NADNamibische dollar14,39520-10-2018
BWPBotswaanse pula10,70220-10-2018
GNFGuinese franc9003,00020-10-2018
VUVEilanden Vanuatuaanse vatu112,70020-10-2018
BDTBengalese taka83,76020-10-2018
NPRNepalese rupee117,46020-10-2018
SEKZweedse kroon8,98720-10-2018
HTGHaïtiaanse gourde70,36020-10-2018
QARQatar Riyal3,64020-10-2018
IRRIraanse rial42000,00020-10-2018
DKKDeense kroon6,47820-10-2018
MWKMalawische kwacha719,77020-10-2018
MURMauritiaanse rupee34,53020-10-2018
BZDBelizaanse dollar1,99820-10-2018
WSTWest-Samoaanse tala2,66120-10-2018
MROMauritaanse ouguiya355,00020-10-2018
MMKMyanmarese kyat1588,00020-10-2018
MKDMacedonischedenar53,33020-10-2018
AOAAngolese kwanza303,30820-10-2018
MNTMongoolse tugrik2543,00020-10-2018
BIFBurundese franc1750,98020-10-2018
TZSTanzaniaanse shilling2291,00020-10-2018
SVCSalvadoraanse colón8,75020-10-2018
TWDDollar taïwainais30,88520-10-2018
JODJordaanse dinar0,70920-10-2018
SRDGuinee Suriname7,40020-10-2018
GYDGuyaanse dollar207,09020-10-2018
PGKKina Papoea-Nieuw-Guinea3,28920-10-2018
BHDBahrain dinar0,37720-10-2018
SARSaoedische rial3,75220-10-2018
SOSSomalische shilling570,00020-10-2018
AEDDirham - Émiratsarabes verenigd3,67220-10-2018
NIOCordoba nicaragayen32,01620-10-2018
BNDBruneise dollar1,37720-10-2018
RWFRwandese franc862,43020-10-2018
MDLMoldavische leu16,95520-10-2018
SBDSalomonseilandse dollar8,08820-10-2018
KWDKoeweitse dinar0,30320-10-2018
SLLLeone8460,00020-10-2018
SCRSeychelse rupee13,48820-10-2018
BMDBermuda-dollar1,00020-10-2018
SHPSint-Heleense pond0,76520-10-2018
LAKLao Kip8514,00020-10-2018
PYGGuarani5962,00020-10-2018
DJFDjiboutiaanse franc177,50020-10-2018
STDSantomese dobra21278,40020-10-2018
KYDCaymaneilandse dollar0,82020-10-2018
BGNLeu Bulgaars1,70520-10-2018
LYDLibische dinar1,38520-10-2018
TTDDollar Trinidad en Tobago6,75220-10-2018
MOPPataca8,07520-10-2018
MVRMaldive Rupee15,57020-10-2018
BSDBahamaanse dollar1,00020-10-2018
KMFComorese franc424,05020-10-2018
BTNBhutaanse ngultrum73,72520-10-2018
ERNEritrese nakfa15,07020-10-2018
LSLLesothaanse loti14,42020-10-2018
GIPGibraltarees pond0,76520-10-2018
SZLSwazische lilangeni14,41520-10-2018
BBDBarbadaanse dollar2,00020-10-2018
ALLAlbanese Lek108,25020-10-2018
LBPLibanees pond1505,70020-10-2018
FKPFalkland Islands Pound0,76520-10-2018
MGAMalagassische franc3450,00020-10-2018
YERJemen Riyal249,85020-10-2018
SYPSyrisch pond514,98020-10-2018
BAMBosnië en Herzegovina marco1,70120-10-2018
KPWNoord-Koreaanse won900,00020-10-2018
RSDServische Dinar103,09320-10-2018
LRDLiberiaanse Dollar156,41020-10-2018
IQDIraakse Dinar1189,00020-10-2018
GHSGhanese Cedi4,82920-10-2018
AZNAzerbeidzjaanseManat1,70020-10-2018
UZSUzbekistan Som8175,00020-10-2018
KGSKirgizië Som69,30020-10-2018
GELGeorgische Lari2,69320-10-2018
TRYTurkse Lira5,64220-10-2018
BTCBitcoin0,00020-10-2018
AFNAfghaanse afghani75,83020-10-2018
AMDArmeense dram483,30020-10-2018
BYNWit-Russische roebel2,13020-10-2018
CDFCongolese frank1565,50020-10-2018
ETHEthereum0,00520-10-2018
LTCLitecoin0,01920-10-2018

Personal

  • Free setup
  • Custom sub-domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 1GB file storage
  • 1 database
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Small Business

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 10GB file storage
  • 5 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Enterprise

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Premium customer support
  • Unlimited file storage
  • 25 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth