Loading…

Wisselkoersen THB

Thaise baht

CodeValutaVlagPrijsDatum
EUREuro0,02521-9-2017
USDAmerikaanse Dollar0,03021-9-2017
JPYYen3,39621-9-2017
GBPBrits pond sterling0,02221-9-2017
BRLBraziliaanse real0,09521-9-2017
RUBRussische roebel1,75821-9-2017
IDRIndonesische rupiah400,99721-9-2017
MADMarokkaanse dirham0,28321-9-2017
CNYRenmimbi Chinese Yuan0,19921-9-2017
MXNMexicaanse peso0,53821-9-2017
CHFZwitserse franc0,02921-9-2017
CADCanadese dollar0,03721-9-2017
ZARZuid-Afrikaanse rand0,40321-9-2017
VNDVietnamese dong686,16721-9-2017
COPColombiaanse peso87,22421-9-2017
PENPeruaanse sol0,09821-9-2017
ISKIJslandse kroon3,25621-9-2017
NOKNoorse kroon0,23821-9-2017
GMDGambiaanse dalasi1,35221-9-2017
ARSArgentijnse peso0,51921-9-2017
AUDAustralische dollar0,03821-9-2017
PLNPoolse zloty0,10921-9-2017
PHPFilipijnse peso1,54321-9-2017
HRKKroatische kuna0,19021-9-2017
CUPCubaanse peso0,03021-9-2017
DOPDominicaanse peso1,42021-9-2017
CLPChileense peso18,77121-9-2017
UAHOekraïense hryvnia0,79021-9-2017
INRIndiase rupee1,94221-9-2017
KRWZuid-Koreaanse won34,17421-9-2017
TNDTunesische dinar0,07421-9-2017
KHRCambodjaanse riel122,35021-9-2017
LKRSrilankaanse roepie4,60921-9-2017
NZDNieuw-Zeelandse dollar0,04121-9-2017
AWGArubaanse gulden0,05421-9-2017
CZKTsjechische koruna0,66321-9-2017
BOBBoliviano0,20821-9-2017
ILSIsraëlische Shekel0,10621-9-2017
FJDFiji dollar0,06121-9-2017
KZTKazachstaanse tenge10,29821-9-2017
ETBEthiopische birr0,70421-9-2017
GTQGuatemalteekse quetzal0,22021-9-2017
SRDGuinee Suriname0,22321-9-2017
CRCCostaricaanse colón17,28821-9-2017
NGNNigeriaanse naira10,81221-9-2017
TOPPa'anga tang0,06721-9-2017
VUVEilanden Vanuatuaanse vatu3,10321-9-2017
MYRMaleisische ringgit0,12721-9-2017
UGXOegandese shilling108,27521-9-2017
HNLHondurese lempira0,70521-9-2017
KESKeniaanse shilling3,11521-9-2017
PKRPakistaanse rupee3,17721-9-2017
PGKKina Papoea-Nieuw-Guinea0,09621-9-2017
NADNamibische dollar0,40321-9-2017
BWPBotswaanse pula0,30721-9-2017
HUFHongaarse forint7,84921-9-2017
MKDMacedonischedenar1,55621-9-2017
SEKZweedse kroon0,24221-9-2017
MNTMongoolse tugrik74,11721-9-2017
LAKLao Kip249,68321-9-2017
CVEKaapverdische escudo2,80321-9-2017
JMDJamaicaanse dollar3,94421-9-2017
WSTWest-Samoaanse tala0,07621-9-2017
MURMauritiaanse rupee1,00521-9-2017
HTGHaïtiaanse gourde1,84721-9-2017
DZDAlgerijnse dinar3,36421-9-2017
MMKMyanmarese kyat41,04521-9-2017
BDTBengalese taka2,43821-9-2017
UYUUruguayaanse peso0,87221-9-2017
EGPEgyptisch pond0,53321-9-2017
RONRoemeense leu0,11721-9-2017
DKKDeense kroon0,18921-9-2017
PYGGuarani171,06621-9-2017
BIFBurundese franc52,37821-9-2017
NPRNepalese rupee3,09721-9-2017
SVCSalvadoraanse colón0,26421-9-2017
HKDHongkongse dollar0,23621-9-2017
OMROmani Riyal0,01221-9-2017
PABPanamese balboa0,03021-9-2017
QARQatar Riyal0,11221-9-2017
MROMauritaanse ouguiya10,90321-9-2017
AOAAngolese kwanza4,98621-9-2017
GYDGuyaanse dollar6,17621-9-2017
BZDBelizaanse dollar0,06021-9-2017
TWDDollar taïwainais0,91121-9-2017
GNFGuinese franc268,80121-9-2017
AEDDirham - Émiratsarabes verenigd0,11121-9-2017
MWKMalawische kwacha21,63521-9-2017
TTDDollar Trinidad en Tobago0,20321-9-2017
LSLLesothaanse loti0,40221-9-2017
IRRIraanse rial1012,68521-9-2017
SLLLeone226,51821-9-2017
MDLMoldavische leu0,53021-9-2017
ERNEritrese nakfa0,46121-9-2017
NIOCordoba nicaragayen0,90221-9-2017
SBDSalomonseilandse dollar0,23421-9-2017
SARSaoedische rial0,11321-9-2017
MVRMaldive Rupee0,46421-9-2017
JODJordaanse dinar0,02121-9-2017
SCRSeychelse rupee0,40621-9-2017
SHPSint-Heleense pond0,02221-9-2017
DJFDjiboutiaanse franc5,36421-9-2017
RWFRwandese franc25,02321-9-2017
KWDKoeweitse dinar0,00921-9-2017
TZSTanzaniaanse shilling67,47221-9-2017
BHDBahrain dinar0,01121-9-2017
SOSSomalische shilling16,88321-9-2017
BMDBermuda-dollar0,03021-9-2017
SZLSwazische lilangeni0,40321-9-2017
FKPFalkland Islands Pound0,02221-9-2017
KYDCaymaneilandse dollar0,02521-9-2017
KMFComorese franc12,39521-9-2017
BTNBhutaanse ngultrum1,94221-9-2017
STDSantomese dobra622,75421-9-2017
BSDBahamaanse dollar0,03021-9-2017
YERJemen Riyal7,54821-9-2017
BGNLeu Bulgaars0,04921-9-2017
LBPLibanees pond45,47621-9-2017
SGDSingaporese dollar0,04121-9-2017
LYDLibische dinar0,04121-9-2017
MOPPataca0,24321-9-2017
BNDBruneise dollar0,04121-9-2017
BBDBarbadaanse dollar0,06021-9-2017
GIPGibraltarees pond0,02221-9-2017
SYPSyrisch pond15,55421-9-2017
ALLAlbanese Lek3,38121-9-2017
BAMBosnië en Herzegovina marco0,05021-9-2017
LRDLiberiaanse Dollar3,52521-9-2017
IQDIraakse Dinar35,21621-9-2017
UZSUzbekistan Som243,76321-9-2017
KPWNoord-Koreaanse won27,18221-9-2017
TRYTurkse Lira0,10621-9-2017
KGSKirgizië Som2,06821-9-2017
AZNAzerbeidzjaanseManat0,05121-9-2017
GELGeorgische Lari0,07521-9-2017
GHSGhanese Cedi0,13321-9-2017
RSDServische Dinar2,98221-9-2017

Loading…

Personal

  • Free setup
  • Custom sub-domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 1GB file storage
  • 1 database
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Small Business

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 10GB file storage
  • 5 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Enterprise

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Premium customer support
  • Unlimited file storage
  • 25 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth