Wisselkoersen THB

Thaise baht

CodeValutaVlagPrijsDatum
EUREuro0,02728-10-2020
USDAmerikaanse Dollar0,03228-10-2020
GBPBrits pond sterling0,02528-10-2020
JPYYen3,33828-10-2020
BRLBraziliaanse real0,18428-10-2020
CHFZwitserse franc0,02928-10-2020
MXNMexicaanse peso0,67828-10-2020
CNYRenmimbi Chinese Yuan0,21528-10-2020
IDRIndonesische rupiah469,94128-10-2020
MADMarokkaanse dirham0,29428-10-2020
RUBRussische roebel2,53128-10-2020
COPColombiaanse peso122,49228-10-2020
CADCanadese dollar0,04328-10-2020
ZARZuid-Afrikaanse rand0,52328-10-2020
PENPeruaanse sol0,11628-10-2020
VNDVietnamese dong741,51328-10-2020
INRIndiase rupee2,37328-10-2020
KRWZuid-Koreaanse won36,25528-10-2020
ARSArgentijnse peso2,50528-10-2020
GMDGambiaanse dalasi1,64928-10-2020
NOKNoorse kroon0,29928-10-2020
TNDTunesische dinar0,08828-10-2020
AUDAustralische dollar0,04528-10-2020
CUPCubaanse peso0,80028-10-2020
CLPChileense peso24,74128-10-2020
PLNPoolse zloty0,12628-10-2020
ISKIJslandse kroon4,49428-10-2020
UAHOekraïense hryvnia0,90728-10-2020
DOPDominicaanse peso1,86628-10-2020
CZKTsjechische koruna0,74628-10-2020
HRKKroatische kuna0,20628-10-2020
PHPFilipijnse peso1,55028-10-2020
HUFHongaarse forint10,03328-10-2020
CRCCostaricaanse colón19,29528-10-2020
NZDNieuw-Zeelandse dollar0,04828-10-2020
AWGArubaanse gulden0,05728-10-2020
HNLHondurese lempira0,77828-10-2020
MYRMaleisische ringgit0,13328-10-2020
UGXOegandese shilling119,23228-10-2020
DZDAlgerijnse dinar4,11428-10-2020
MURMauritiaanse rupee1,27228-10-2020
FJDFiji dollar0,06828-10-2020
ETBEthiopische birr1,19928-10-2020
ILSIsraëlische Shekel0,10928-10-2020
LKRSrilankaanse roepie5,89428-10-2020
PKRPakistaanse rupee5,13328-10-2020
KESKeniaanse shilling3,47828-10-2020
HTGHaïtiaanse gourde1,99428-10-2020
KZTKazachstaanse tenge13,80528-10-2020
GTQGuatemalteekse quetzal0,24928-10-2020
BOBBoliviano0,21928-10-2020
JMDJamaicaanse dollar4,59728-10-2020
GNFGuinese franc311,98228-10-2020
EGPEgyptisch pond0,50128-10-2020
CVEKaapverdische escudo3,00328-10-2020
NGNNigeriaanse naira12,12628-10-2020
BWPBotswaanse pula0,36328-10-2020
SGDSingaporese dollar0,04428-10-2020
UYUUruguayaanse peso1,36628-10-2020
KHRCambodjaanse riel129,32028-10-2020
SEKZweedse kroon0,28328-10-2020
OMROmani Riyal0,01228-10-2020
TOPPa'anga tang0,07628-10-2020
RONRoemeense leu0,13328-10-2020
NADNamibische dollar0,52328-10-2020
HKDHongkongse dollar0,24828-10-2020
BZDBelizaanse dollar0,06428-10-2020
SARSaoedische rial0,12028-10-2020
NIOCordoba nicaragayen1,10328-10-2020
BDTBengalese taka2,71128-10-2020
BIFBurundese franc61,11028-10-2020
TWDDollar taïwainais0,91528-10-2020
QARQatar Riyal0,11628-10-2020
DKKDeense kroon0,20328-10-2020
IRRIraanse rial1343,78528-10-2020
VUVEilanden Vanuatuaanse vatu3,58028-10-2020
PGKKina Papoea-Nieuw-Guinea0,11228-10-2020
MWKMalawische kwacha23,92728-10-2020
WSTWest-Samoaanse tala0,08528-10-2020
AOAAngolese kwanza20,89128-10-2020
MMKMyanmarese kyat41,08128-10-2020
PABPanamese balboa0,03228-10-2020
GYDGuyaanse dollar6,64128-10-2020
AEDDirham - Émiratsarabes verenigd0,11828-10-2020
RWFRwandese franc30,50428-10-2020
SVCSalvadoraanse colón0,28028-10-2020
TZSTanzaniaanse shilling74,03628-10-2020
LAKLao Kip295,00928-10-2020
BHDBahrain dinar0,01228-10-2020
BNDBruneise dollar0,04428-10-2020
NPRNepalese rupee3,76428-10-2020
SBDSalomonseilandse dollar0,26028-10-2020
BMDBermuda-dollar0,03228-10-2020
MKDMacedonischedenar1,67428-10-2020
SRDGuinee Suriname0,44928-10-2020
MNTMongoolse tugrik91,27228-10-2020
SOSSomalische shilling18,23728-10-2020
KMFComorese franc13,42728-10-2020
BSDBahamaanse dollar0,03228-10-2020
MDLMoldavische leu0,54128-10-2020
KWDKoeweitse dinar0,01028-10-2020
PYGGuarani224,68628-10-2020
ALLAlbanese Lek3,37728-10-2020
JODJordaanse dinar0,02328-10-2020
SHPSint-Heleense pond0,02528-10-2020
SCRSeychelse rupee0,61028-10-2020
BBDBarbadaanse dollar0,06428-10-2020
SLLLeone315,55328-10-2020
BGNLeu Bulgaars0,05328-10-2020
KYDCaymaneilandse dollar0,02628-10-2020
DJFDjiboutiaanse franc5,67928-10-2020
MOPPataca0,25528-10-2020
BTNBhutaanse ngultrum2,36228-10-2020
TTDDollar Trinidad en Tobago0,21628-10-2020
ERNEritrese nakfa0,48228-10-2020
LYDLibische dinar0,04328-10-2020
LSLLesothaanse loti0,51728-10-2020
GIPGibraltarees pond0,02528-10-2020
MGAMalagassische franc124,78028-10-2020
FKPFalkland Islands Pound0,02528-10-2020
MVRMaldive Rupee0,49828-10-2020
LBPLibanees pond48,17528-10-2020
SYPSyrisch pond40,18628-10-2020
BAMBosnië en Herzegovina marco0,05128-10-2020
YERJemen Riyal7,96828-10-2020
LRDLiberiaanse Dollar5,90328-10-2020
KPWNoord-Koreaanse won28,79528-10-2020
SZLSwazische lilangeni0,52328-10-2020
RSDServische Dinar3,18228-10-2020
GHSGhanese Cedi0,18428-10-2020
GELGeorgische Lari0,10328-10-2020
UZSUzbekistan Som331,30328-10-2020
TRYTurkse Lira0,26528-10-2020
KGSKirgizië Som2,61228-10-2020
AZNAzerbeidzjaanseManat0,05428-10-2020
IQDIraakse Dinar38,04228-10-2020
BTCBitcoin0,00028-10-2020
AFNAfghaanse afghani2,45328-10-2020
AMDArmeense dram15,74828-10-2020
BYNWit-Russische roebel0,08228-10-2020
CDFCongolese frank62,66728-10-2020
ETHEthereum0,00028-10-2020
LTCLitecoin0,00128-10-2020

Personal

  • Free setup
  • Custom sub-domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 1GB file storage
  • 1 database
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Small Business

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 10GB file storage
  • 5 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Enterprise

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Premium customer support
  • Unlimited file storage
  • 25 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth