Loading…

Wisselkoersen THB

Thaise baht

CodeValutaVlagPrijsDatum
EUREuro0,02626-5-2017
USDAmerikaanse Dollar0,02926-5-2017
JPYYen3,27326-5-2017
GBPBrits pond sterling0,02326-5-2017
RUBRussische roebel1,66526-5-2017
IDRIndonesische rupiah390,77026-5-2017
BRLBraziliaanse real0,09626-5-2017
MADMarokkaanse dirham0,28626-5-2017
GMDGambiaanse dalasi1,32126-5-2017
ISKIJslandse kroon2,94226-5-2017
CNYRenmimbi Chinese Yuan0,20126-5-2017
CUPCubaanse peso0,02926-5-2017
VNDVietnamese dong667,22526-5-2017
CADCanadese dollar0,04026-5-2017
MXNMexicaanse peso0,54326-5-2017
KHRCambodjaanse riel118,63326-5-2017
ZARZuid-Afrikaanse rand0,37726-5-2017
PENPeruaanse sol0,09626-5-2017
LKRSrilankaanse roepie4,49026-5-2017
NOKNoorse kroon0,24726-5-2017
CHFZwitserse franc0,02926-5-2017
HRKKroatische kuna0,19426-5-2017
PLNPoolse zloty0,11026-5-2017
DOPDominicaanse peso1,37726-5-2017
COPColombiaanse peso85,43826-5-2017
CLPChileense peso19,73126-5-2017
INRIndiase rupee1,89626-5-2017
KZTKazachstaanse tenge9,13326-5-2017
GTQGuatemalteekse quetzal0,21626-5-2017
KRWZuid-Koreaanse won32,87026-5-2017
TOPPa'anga tang0,06826-5-2017
PHPFilipijnse peso1,46526-5-2017
BWPBotswaanse pula0,30026-5-2017
AUDAustralische dollar0,03926-5-2017
BOBBoliviano0,20326-5-2017
MKDMacedonischedenar1,61126-5-2017
VUVEilanden Vanuatuaanse vatu3,15326-5-2017
HNLHondurese lempira0,68826-5-2017
KESKeniaanse shilling3,02926-5-2017
ARSArgentijnse peso0,47126-5-2017
SRDGuinee Suriname0,22026-5-2017
AOAAngolese kwanza4,85326-5-2017
LAKLao Kip240,70526-5-2017
MMKMyanmarese kyat39,83026-5-2017
ETBEthiopische birr0,67326-5-2017
MYRMaleisische ringgit0,12526-5-2017
WSTWest-Samoaanse tala0,07626-5-2017
PKRPakistaanse rupee3,07626-5-2017
SVCSalvadoraanse colón0,25626-5-2017
PABPanamese balboa0,02926-5-2017
PGKKina Papoea-Nieuw-Guinea0,09626-5-2017
LSLLesothaanse loti0,37826-5-2017
UAHOekraïense hryvnia0,77326-5-2017
BDTBengalese taka2,37126-5-2017
ILSIsraëlische Shekel0,10526-5-2017
NZDNieuw-Zeelandse dollar0,04226-5-2017
NGNNigeriaanse naira9,43626-5-2017
AWGArubaanse gulden0,05326-5-2017
ERNEritrese nakfa0,44926-5-2017
EGPEgyptisch pond0,53126-5-2017
MNTMongoolse tugrik70,54726-5-2017
TNDTunesische dinar0,07126-5-2017
QARQatar Riyal0,10726-5-2017
FKPFalkland Islands Pound0,02326-5-2017
SZLSwazische lilangeni0,37726-5-2017
KWDKoeweitse dinar0,00926-5-2017
MURMauritiaanse rupee1,01826-5-2017
HUFHongaarse forint8,07626-5-2017
MROMauritaanse ouguiya10,52326-5-2017
PYGGuarani164,42726-5-2017
JMDJamaicaanse dollar3,80726-5-2017
SLLLeone220,45926-5-2017
CZKTsjechische koruna0,69626-5-2017
TTDDollar Trinidad en Tobago0,19826-5-2017
HKDHongkongse dollar0,22926-5-2017
NADNamibische dollar0,38026-5-2017
NIOCordoba nicaragayen0,87226-5-2017
MVRMaldive Rupee0,45426-5-2017
YERJemen Riyal7,34726-5-2017
FJDFiji dollar0,06126-5-2017
TWDDollar taïwainais0,88726-5-2017
GYDGuyaanse dollar5,99826-5-2017
CVEKaapverdische escudo2,90026-5-2017
BTNBhutaanse ngultrum1,89726-5-2017
UGXOegandese shilling105,82026-5-2017
SEKZweedse kroon0,25526-5-2017
MDLMoldavische leu0,53326-5-2017
DKKDeense kroon0,19626-5-2017
NPRNepalese rupee3,04126-5-2017
RONRoemeense leu0,12026-5-2017
CRCCostaricaanse colón17,07026-5-2017
SCRSeychelse rupee0,39326-5-2017
DZDAlgerijnse dinar3,18626-5-2017
BIFBurundese franc50,09826-5-2017
LYDLibische dinar0,04126-5-2017
IRRIraanse rial953,61626-5-2017
OMROmani Riyal0,01126-5-2017
GNFGuinese franc267,04926-5-2017
BZDBelizaanse dollar0,05926-5-2017
HTGHaïtiaanse gourde1,95626-5-2017
MWKMalawische kwacha21,09426-5-2017
SARSaoedische rial0,11026-5-2017
RWFRwandese franc24,08826-5-2017
DJFDjiboutiaanse franc5,22026-5-2017
STDSantomese dobra644,38626-5-2017
MOPPataca0,23626-5-2017
KYDCaymaneilandse dollar0,02426-5-2017
SOSSomalische shilling16,13826-5-2017
LBPLibanees pond44,25626-5-2017
MGAMalagassische franc91,06426-5-2017
KMFComorese franc12,93926-5-2017
BSDBahamaanse dollar0,02926-5-2017
TZSTanzaniaanse shilling65,52026-5-2017
JODJordaanse dinar0,02126-5-2017
BGNLeu Bulgaars0,05126-5-2017
BMDBermuda-dollar0,02926-5-2017
SBDSalomonseilandse dollar0,23226-5-2017
SHPSint-Heleense pond0,02326-5-2017
BHDBahrain dinar0,01126-5-2017
BNDBruneise dollar0,04126-5-2017
UYUUruguayaanse peso0,82926-5-2017
AEDDirham - Émiratsarabes verenigd0,10826-5-2017
SYPSyrisch pond15,13826-5-2017
GIPGibraltarees pond0,02326-5-2017
BBDBarbadaanse dollar0,05926-5-2017
SGDSingaporese dollar0,04126-5-2017
KGSKirgizië Som1,99726-5-2017
UZSUzbekistan Som111,84626-5-2017
IQDIraakse Dinar34,71526-5-2017
ALLAlbanese Lek3,52726-5-2017
LRDLiberiaanse Dollar2,67526-5-2017
TRYTurkse Lira0,10526-5-2017
KPWNoord-Koreaanse won26,45526-5-2017
GELGeorgische Lari0,07126-5-2017
BAMBosnië en Herzegovina marco0,05226-5-2017
AZNAzerbeidzjaanseManat0,05026-5-2017
GHSGhanese Cedi0,12626-5-2017
RSDServische Dinar3,21326-5-2017

Loading…

Personal

  • Free setup
  • Custom sub-domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 1GB file storage
  • 1 database
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Small Business

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 10GB file storage
  • 5 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Enterprise

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Premium customer support
  • Unlimited file storage
  • 25 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth