Wisselkoersen THB

Thaise baht

CodeValutaVlagPrijsDatum
EUREuro0,02828-11-2020
USDAmerikaanse Dollar0,03328-11-2020
GBPBrits pond sterling0,02528-11-2020
JPYYen3,43528-11-2020
BRLBraziliaanse real0,17628-11-2020
CHFZwitserse franc0,03028-11-2020
CNYRenmimbi Chinese Yuan0,21728-11-2020
MXNMexicaanse peso0,66128-11-2020
IDRIndonesische rupiah466,66728-11-2020
MADMarokkaanse dirham0,29928-11-2020
RUBRussische roebel2,50228-11-2020
COPColombiaanse peso118,97428-11-2020
ZARZuid-Afrikaanse rand0,50428-11-2020
CADCanadese dollar0,04328-11-2020
PENPeruaanse sol0,11928-11-2020
VNDVietnamese dong764,88428-11-2020
INRIndiase rupee2,44028-11-2020
KRWZuid-Koreaanse won36,45028-11-2020
ARSArgentijnse peso2,67028-11-2020
GMDGambiaanse dalasi1,70028-11-2020
NOKNoorse kroon0,29128-11-2020
TNDTunesische dinar0,09028-11-2020
AUDAustralische dollar0,04528-11-2020
CLPChileense peso25,35128-11-2020
PLNPoolse zloty0,12328-11-2020
CUPCubaanse peso0,82528-11-2020
ISKIJslandse kroon4,38328-11-2020
UAHOekraïense hryvnia0,93828-11-2020
DOPDominicaanse peso1,91628-11-2020
CZKTsjechische koruna0,72228-11-2020
HRKKroatische kuna0,20928-11-2020
HUFHongaarse forint9,97128-11-2020
PHPFilipijnse peso1,58828-11-2020
CRCCostaricaanse colón19,88428-11-2020
HNLHondurese lempira0,79828-11-2020
NZDNieuw-Zeelandse dollar0,04728-11-2020
AWGArubaanse gulden0,05928-11-2020
MYRMaleisische ringgit0,13428-11-2020
UGXOegandese shilling121,84828-11-2020
ILSIsraëlische Shekel0,10928-11-2020
MURMauritiaanse rupee1,31028-11-2020
DZDAlgerijnse dinar4,25028-11-2020
ETBEthiopische birr1,21828-11-2020
PKRPakistaanse rupee5,25428-11-2020
FJDFiji dollar0,06828-11-2020
KZTKazachstaanse tenge14,00628-11-2020
HTGHaïtiaanse gourde2,16228-11-2020
LKRSrilankaanse roepie6,11128-11-2020
KESKeniaanse shilling3,63028-11-2020
BOBBoliviano0,22528-11-2020
GTQGuatemalteekse quetzal0,25828-11-2020
GNFGuinese franc323,74128-11-2020
CVEKaapverdische escudo3,04628-11-2020
JMDJamaicaanse dollar4,79728-11-2020
KHRCambodjaanse riel132,90228-11-2020
NGNNigeriaanse naira12,44228-11-2020
BWPBotswaanse pula0,36428-11-2020
UYUUruguayaanse peso1,40728-11-2020
EGPEgyptisch pond0,51528-11-2020
SGDSingaporese dollar0,04428-11-2020
SEKZweedse kroon0,28028-11-2020
OMROmani Riyal0,01328-11-2020
RONRoemeense leu0,13328-11-2020
SARSaoedische rial0,12428-11-2020
TOPPa'anga tang0,07528-11-2020
HKDHongkongse dollar0,25628-11-2020
NADNamibische dollar0,50428-11-2020
BDTBengalese taka2,79628-11-2020
NIOCordoba nicaragayen1,14028-11-2020
TWDDollar taïwainais0,94128-11-2020
BZDBelizaanse dollar0,06628-11-2020
BIFBurundese franc63,55328-11-2020
QARQatar Riyal0,12028-11-2020
DKKDeense kroon0,20528-11-2020
IRRIraanse rial1386,13928-11-2020
VUVEilanden Vanuatuaanse vatu3,61428-11-2020
PGKKina Papoea-Nieuw-Guinea0,11428-11-2020
MMKMyanmarese kyat43,30028-11-2020
WSTWest-Samoaanse tala0,08528-11-2020
AOAAngolese kwanza21,16428-11-2020
AEDDirham - Émiratsarabes verenigd0,12128-11-2020
MWKMalawische kwacha24,63728-11-2020
SVCSalvadoraanse colón0,28928-11-2020
LAKLao Kip305,06528-11-2020
GYDGuyaanse dollar6,84828-11-2020
PABPanamese balboa0,03328-11-2020
RWFRwandese franc31,62828-11-2020
BHDBahrain dinar0,01228-11-2020
BNDBruneise dollar0,04428-11-2020
TZSTanzaniaanse shilling76,37028-11-2020
SBDSalomonseilandse dollar0,26428-11-2020
NPRNepalese rupee3,89228-11-2020
BMDBermuda-dollar0,03328-11-2020
SRDGuinee Suriname0,46328-11-2020
MKDMacedonischedenar1,69628-11-2020
KWDKoeweitse dinar0,01028-11-2020
BSDBahamaanse dollar0,03328-11-2020
MNTMongoolse tugrik94,06428-11-2020
KMFComorese franc13,60528-11-2020
MDLMoldavische leu0,56528-11-2020
SOSSomalische shilling18,91128-11-2020
PYGGuarani232,61328-11-2020
ALLAlbanese Lek3,40628-11-2020
BBDBarbadaanse dollar0,06628-11-2020
SCRSeychelse rupee0,67528-11-2020
JODJordaanse dinar0,02328-11-2020
SLLLeone327,51828-11-2020
BGNLeu Bulgaars0,05428-11-2020
BTNBhutaanse ngultrum2,43828-11-2020
MOPPataca0,26328-11-2020
TTDDollar Trinidad en Tobago0,22228-11-2020
ERNEritrese nakfa0,49728-11-2020
DJFDjiboutiaanse franc5,84528-11-2020
KYDCaymaneilandse dollar0,02728-11-2020
LSLLesothaanse loti0,50328-11-2020
LYDLibische dinar0,04428-11-2020
GIPGibraltarees pond0,02528-11-2020
MGAMalagassische franc123,43228-11-2020
MVRMaldive Rupee0,51428-11-2020
BAMBosnië en Herzegovina marco0,05428-11-2020
LBPLibanees pond49,63728-11-2020
SYPSyrisch pond41,45228-11-2020
YERJemen Riyal8,24428-11-2020
KPWNoord-Koreaanse won29,70328-11-2020
LRDLiberiaanse Dollar5,16528-11-2020
SZLSwazische lilangeni0,50328-11-2020
RSDServische Dinar3,24428-11-2020
GELGeorgische Lari0,10928-11-2020
GHSGhanese Cedi0,19128-11-2020
UZSUzbekistan Som342,24428-11-2020
TRYTurkse Lira0,25928-11-2020
KGSKirgizië Som2,79828-11-2020
IQDIraakse Dinar39,24128-11-2020
AZNAzerbeidzjaanseManat0,05628-11-2020
BTCBitcoin0,00028-11-2020
AFNAfghaanse afghani2,53528-11-2020
AMDArmeense dram16,75628-11-2020
BYNWit-Russische roebel0,08528-11-2020
CDFCongolese frank64,70728-11-2020
ETHEthereum0,00028-11-2020
LTCLitecoin0,00028-11-2020

Personal

  • Free setup
  • Custom sub-domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 1GB file storage
  • 1 database
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Small Business

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 10GB file storage
  • 5 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Enterprise

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Premium customer support
  • Unlimited file storage
  • 25 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth