Wisselkoersen BSD

Bahamaanse dollar

CodeValutaVlagPrijsDatum
EUREuro0,83528-11-2020
USDAmerikaanse Dollar1,00028-11-2020
GBPBrits pond sterling0,75128-11-2020
JPYYen104,08528-11-2020
BRLBraziliaanse real5,34628-11-2020
CHFZwitserse franc0,90428-11-2020
CNYRenmimbi Chinese Yuan6,57428-11-2020
MXNMexicaanse peso20,03828-11-2020
IDRIndonesische rupiah14140,00028-11-2020
MADMarokkaanse dirham9,05928-11-2020
RUBRussische roebel75,80528-11-2020
COPColombiaanse peso3604,90028-11-2020
THBThaise baht30,30028-11-2020
ZARZuid-Afrikaanse rand15,25828-11-2020
CADCanadese dollar1,29928-11-2020
PENPeruaanse sol3,59428-11-2020
VNDVietnamese dong23176,00028-11-2020
INRIndiase rupee73,92028-11-2020
KRWZuid-Koreaanse won1104,42028-11-2020
ARSArgentijnse peso80,89828-11-2020
GMDGambiaanse dalasi51,50028-11-2020
NOKNoorse kroon8,82328-11-2020
TNDTunesische dinar2,72728-11-2020
AUDAustralische dollar1,35328-11-2020
CLPChileense peso768,15028-11-2020
PLNPoolse zloty3,74128-11-2020
CUPCubaanse peso25,00028-11-2020
ISKIJslandse kroon132,80028-11-2020
UAHOekraïense hryvnia28,43028-11-2020
CZKTsjechische koruna21,88428-11-2020
DOPDominicaanse peso58,04028-11-2020
HRKKroatische kuna6,32328-11-2020
PHPFilipijnse peso48,11028-11-2020
HUFHongaarse forint302,11028-11-2020
CRCCostaricaanse colón602,49028-11-2020
NZDNieuw-Zeelandse dollar1,42328-11-2020
HNLHondurese lempira24,17328-11-2020
AWGArubaanse gulden1,78028-11-2020
MYRMaleisische ringgit4,06728-11-2020
UGXOegandese shilling3692,00028-11-2020
ILSIsraëlische Shekel3,31628-11-2020
MURMauritiaanse rupee39,70028-11-2020
DZDAlgerijnse dinar128,76028-11-2020
ETBEthiopische birr36,90028-11-2020
PKRPakistaanse rupee159,21028-11-2020
FJDFiji dollar2,06128-11-2020
KZTKazachstaanse tenge424,37028-11-2020
LKRSrilankaanse roepie185,15328-11-2020
KESKeniaanse shilling110,00028-11-2020
BOBBoliviano6,82028-11-2020
HTGHaïtiaanse gourde65,50028-11-2020
GTQGuatemalteekse quetzal7,82028-11-2020
GNFGuinese franc9809,34028-11-2020
JMDJamaicaanse dollar145,36028-11-2020
CVEKaapverdische escudo92,30028-11-2020
NGNNigeriaanse naira377,00028-11-2020
KHRCambodjaanse riel4026,93028-11-2020
BWPBotswaanse pula11,02028-11-2020
UYUUruguayaanse peso42,63628-11-2020
EGPEgyptisch pond15,59028-11-2020
SGDSingaporese dollar1,33828-11-2020
OMROmani Riyal0,38528-11-2020
SEKZweedse kroon8,48028-11-2020
RONRoemeense leu4,03428-11-2020
SARSaoedische rial3,75028-11-2020
TOPPa'anga tang2,28428-11-2020
HKDHongkongse dollar7,75128-11-2020
NADNamibische dollar15,25828-11-2020
NIOCordoba nicaragayen34,55028-11-2020
BDTBengalese taka84,73028-11-2020
TWDDollar taïwainais28,50428-11-2020
BZDBelizaanse dollar1,99828-11-2020
BIFBurundese franc1925,67028-11-2020
QARQatar Riyal3,64028-11-2020
DKKDeense kroon6,22028-11-2020
IRRIraanse rial42000,00028-11-2020
VUVEilanden Vanuatuaanse vatu109,51028-11-2020
PGKKina Papoea-Nieuw-Guinea3,46028-11-2020
MMKMyanmarese kyat1312,00028-11-2020
WSTWest-Samoaanse tala2,58828-11-2020
AOAAngolese kwanza641,25728-11-2020
MWKMalawische kwacha746,50028-11-2020
AEDDirham - Émiratsarabes verenigd3,67328-11-2020
SVCSalvadoraanse colón8,75028-11-2020
LAKLao Kip9243,48028-11-2020
GYDGuyaanse dollar207,48028-11-2020
PABPanamese balboa1,00028-11-2020
RWFRwandese franc958,33028-11-2020
BHDBahrain dinar0,37728-11-2020
BNDBruneise dollar1,33828-11-2020
TZSTanzaniaanse shilling2314,00028-11-2020
SBDSalomonseilandse dollar7,99828-11-2020
NPRNepalese rupee117,92028-11-2020
BMDBermuda-dollar1,00028-11-2020
SRDGuinee Suriname14,02028-11-2020
MKDMacedonischedenar51,40028-11-2020
KWDKoeweitse dinar0,30528-11-2020
MNTMongoolse tugrik2850,13028-11-2020
KMFComorese franc412,22028-11-2020
MDLMoldavische leu17,11128-11-2020
SOSSomalische shilling573,00028-11-2020
PYGGuarani7048,18028-11-2020
ALLAlbanese Lek103,20028-11-2020
BBDBarbadaanse dollar2,00028-11-2020
SCRSeychelse rupee20,44728-11-2020
JODJordaanse dinar0,70828-11-2020
SLLLeone9923,80028-11-2020
BGNLeu Bulgaars1,64128-11-2020
BTNBhutaanse ngultrum73,87028-11-2020
MOPPataca7,98328-11-2020
TTDDollar Trinidad en Tobago6,72728-11-2020
ERNEritrese nakfa15,07028-11-2020
DJFDjiboutiaanse franc177,10028-11-2020
KYDCaymaneilandse dollar0,82028-11-2020
LSLLesothaanse loti15,25028-11-2020
LYDLibische dinar1,34628-11-2020
GIPGibraltarees pond0,75128-11-2020
MGAMalagassische franc3740,00028-11-2020
MVRMaldive Rupee15,57028-11-2020
BAMBosnië en Herzegovina marco1,63728-11-2020
LBPLibanees pond1503,99028-11-2020
SYPSyrisch pond1256,00028-11-2020
YERJemen Riyal249,80028-11-2020
KPWNoord-Koreaanse won900,00028-11-2020
LRDLiberiaanse Dollar156,50028-11-2020
SZLSwazische lilangeni15,23128-11-2020
RSDServische Dinar98,28228-11-2020
GELGeorgische Lari3,30428-11-2020
GHSGhanese Cedi5,79928-11-2020
UZSUzbekistan Som10370,00028-11-2020
TRYTurkse Lira7,83328-11-2020
KGSKirgizië Som84,77428-11-2020
IQDIraakse Dinar1189,00028-11-2020
AZNAzerbeidzjaanseManat1,70028-11-2020
BTCBitcoin0,00028-11-2020
AFNAfghaanse afghani76,80028-11-2020
AMDArmeense dram507,71028-11-2020
BYNWit-Russische roebel2,58028-11-2020
CDFCongolese frank1960,63028-11-2020
ETHEthereum0,00228-11-2020
LTCLitecoin0,01428-11-2020

Personal

  • Free setup
  • Custom sub-domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 1GB file storage
  • 1 database
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Small Business

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 10GB file storage
  • 5 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Enterprise

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Premium customer support
  • Unlimited file storage
  • 25 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth