Wisselkoersen AZN

Azerbeidzjaanse manat

CodeValutaVlagPrijsDatum
EUREuro0,49228-11-2020
USDAmerikaanse Dollar0,58828-11-2020
GBPBrits pond sterling0,44228-11-2020
JPYYen61,24428-11-2020
BRLBraziliaanse real3,14528-11-2020
CHFZwitserse franc0,53228-11-2020
CNYRenmimbi Chinese Yuan3,86828-11-2020
MXNMexicaanse peso11,79128-11-2020
IDRIndonesische rupiah8320,09428-11-2020
MADMarokkaanse dirham5,33028-11-2020
RUBRussische roebel44,60428-11-2020
COPColombiaanse peso2121,15328-11-2020
THBThaise baht17,82928-11-2020
ZARZuid-Afrikaanse rand8,97828-11-2020
CADCanadese dollar0,76428-11-2020
PENPeruaanse sol2,11528-11-2020
VNDVietnamese dong13636,95228-11-2020
INRIndiase rupee43,49528-11-2020
KRWZuid-Koreaanse won649,85028-11-2020
ARSArgentijnse peso47,60128-11-2020
GMDGambiaanse dalasi30,30328-11-2020
NOKNoorse kroon5,19228-11-2020
TNDTunesische dinar1,60528-11-2020
AUDAustralische dollar0,79628-11-2020
CLPChileense peso451,98628-11-2020
PLNPoolse zloty2,20128-11-2020
CUPCubaanse peso14,71028-11-2020
ISKIJslandse kroon78,14128-11-2020
UAHOekraïense hryvnia16,72828-11-2020
DOPDominicaanse peso34,15128-11-2020
CZKTsjechische koruna12,87728-11-2020
HRKKroatische kuna3,72128-11-2020
PHPFilipijnse peso28,30828-11-2020
HUFHongaarse forint177,76428-11-2020
CRCCostaricaanse colón354,51028-11-2020
NZDNieuw-Zeelandse dollar0,83728-11-2020
HNLHondurese lempira14,22428-11-2020
AWGArubaanse gulden1,04728-11-2020
MYRMaleisische ringgit2,39328-11-2020
UGXOegandese shilling2172,40428-11-2020
ILSIsraëlische Shekel1,95128-11-2020
MURMauritiaanse rupee23,36028-11-2020
DZDAlgerijnse dinar75,76328-11-2020
ETBEthiopische birr21,71228-11-2020
PKRPakistaanse rupee93,68028-11-2020
FJDFiji dollar1,21328-11-2020
KZTKazachstaanse tenge249,70328-11-2020
LKRSrilankaanse roepie108,94628-11-2020
KESKeniaanse shilling64,72528-11-2020
BOBBoliviano4,01328-11-2020
HTGHaïtiaanse gourde38,54128-11-2020
GTQGuatemalteekse quetzal4,60128-11-2020
GNFGuinese franc5771,89828-11-2020
JMDJamaicaanse dollar85,53128-11-2020
CVEKaapverdische escudo54,31028-11-2020
NGNNigeriaanse naira221,83028-11-2020
KHRCambodjaanse riel2369,47928-11-2020
BWPBotswaanse pula6,48428-11-2020
UYUUruguayaanse peso25,08728-11-2020
EGPEgyptisch pond9,17328-11-2020
SGDSingaporese dollar0,78828-11-2020
OMROmani Riyal0,22628-11-2020
SEKZweedse kroon4,99028-11-2020
RONRoemeense leu2,37428-11-2020
SARSaoedische rial2,20728-11-2020
TOPPa'anga tang1,34428-11-2020
HKDHongkongse dollar4,56128-11-2020
NADNamibische dollar8,97828-11-2020
NIOCordoba nicaragayen20,33028-11-2020
BDTBengalese taka49,85628-11-2020
TWDDollar taïwainais16,77228-11-2020
BZDBelizaanse dollar1,17528-11-2020
BIFBurundese franc1133,08028-11-2020
QARQatar Riyal2,14228-11-2020
DKKDeense kroon3,66028-11-2020
IRRIraanse rial24713,15128-11-2020
VUVEilanden Vanuatuaanse vatu64,43728-11-2020
PGKKina Papoea-Nieuw-Guinea2,03628-11-2020
MMKMyanmarese kyat771,99228-11-2020
WSTWest-Samoaanse tala1,52328-11-2020
AOAAngolese kwanza377,32128-11-2020
AEDDirham - Émiratsarabes verenigd2,16128-11-2020
MWKMalawische kwacha439,24728-11-2020
SVCSalvadoraanse colón5,14928-11-2020
LAKLao Kip5438,94128-11-2020
GYDGuyaanse dollar122,08328-11-2020
PABPanamese balboa0,58828-11-2020
RWFRwandese franc563,88928-11-2020
BHDBahrain dinar0,22228-11-2020
BNDBruneise dollar0,78828-11-2020
TZSTanzaniaanse shilling1361,57728-11-2020
SBDSalomonseilandse dollar4,70628-11-2020
NPRNepalese rupee69,38528-11-2020
BMDBermuda-dollar0,58828-11-2020
SRDGuinee Suriname8,24928-11-2020
MKDMacedonischedenar30,24428-11-2020
KWDKoeweitse dinar0,18028-11-2020
BSDBahamaanse dollar0,58828-11-2020
MNTMongoolse tugrik1677,04028-11-2020
KMFComorese franc242,55428-11-2020
MDLMoldavische leu10,06828-11-2020
SOSSomalische shilling337,15828-11-2020
PYGGuarani4147,20828-11-2020
ALLAlbanese Lek60,72428-11-2020
BBDBarbadaanse dollar1,17728-11-2020
SCRSeychelse rupee12,03128-11-2020
JODJordaanse dinar0,41728-11-2020
SLLLeone5839,24728-11-2020
BGNLeu Bulgaars0,96528-11-2020
BTNBhutaanse ngultrum43,46628-11-2020
MOPPataca4,69728-11-2020
TTDDollar Trinidad en Tobago3,95828-11-2020
ERNEritrese nakfa8,86728-11-2020
DJFDjiboutiaanse franc104,20728-11-2020
KYDCaymaneilandse dollar0,48228-11-2020
LSLLesothaanse loti8,97328-11-2020
LYDLibische dinar0,79228-11-2020
GIPGibraltarees pond0,44228-11-2020
MGAMalagassische franc2200,64728-11-2020
MVRMaldive Rupee9,16228-11-2020
BAMBosnië en Herzegovina marco0,96328-11-2020
LBPLibanees pond884,96028-11-2020
SYPSyrisch pond739,04128-11-2020
YERJemen Riyal146,98428-11-2020
KPWNoord-Koreaanse won529,56828-11-2020
LRDLiberiaanse Dollar92,08628-11-2020
SZLSwazische lilangeni8,96228-11-2020
RSDServische Dinar57,83028-11-2020
GELGeorgische Lari1,94428-11-2020
GHSGhanese Cedi3,41228-11-2020
UZSUzbekistan Som6101,79528-11-2020
TRYTurkse Lira4,60928-11-2020
KGSKirgizië Som49,88228-11-2020
IQDIraakse Dinar699,61828-11-2020
BTCBitcoin0,00028-11-2020
AFNAfghaanse afghani45,19028-11-2020
AMDArmeense dram298,74128-11-2020
BYNWit-Russische roebel1,51828-11-2020
CDFCongolese frank1153,65128-11-2020
ETHEthereum0,00128-11-2020
LTCLitecoin0,00828-11-2020

Personal

  • Free setup
  • Custom sub-domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 1GB file storage
  • 1 database
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Small Business

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 10GB file storage
  • 5 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Enterprise

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Premium customer support
  • Unlimited file storage
  • 25 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth