Loading…

Wisselkoersen AUD

Australische dollar

CodeValutaVlagPrijsDatum
EUREuro0,68829-4-2017
USDAmerikaanse Dollar0,75029-4-2017
IDRIndonesische rupiah9993,25129-4-2017
JPYYen83,60529-4-2017
MADMarokkaanse dirham7,43329-4-2017
GBPBrits pond sterling0,57929-4-2017
BRLBraziliaanse real2,37829-4-2017
ISKIJslandse kroon79,63429-4-2017
CNYRenmimbi Chinese Yuan5,16629-4-2017
ZARZuid-Afrikaanse rand10,01929-4-2017
RUBRussische roebel42,67929-4-2017
CHFZwitserse franc0,74529-4-2017
LKRSrilankaanse roepie114,01529-4-2017
CADCanadese dollar1,02429-4-2017
HRKKroatische kuna5,10329-4-2017
PLNPoolse zloty2,90829-4-2017
AWGArubaanse gulden1,34229-4-2017
NOKNoorse kroon6,43629-4-2017
ARSArgentijnse peso11,52829-4-2017
INRIndiase rupee48,19329-4-2017
PHPFilipijnse peso37,65029-4-2017
VNDVietnamese dong17050,84029-4-2017
ILSIsraëlische Shekel2,71429-4-2017
MXNMexicaanse peso14,10429-4-2017
MYRMaleisische ringgit3,25429-4-2017
PENPeruaanse sol2,43229-4-2017
THBThaise baht25,92229-4-2017
TNDTunesische dinar1,81029-4-2017
NGNNigeriaanse naira235,82829-4-2017
COPColombiaanse peso2202,53529-4-2017
KZTKazachstaanse tenge235,83529-4-2017
KESKeniaanse shilling77,19729-4-2017
GMDGambiaanse dalasi32,99329-4-2017
KRWZuid-Koreaanse won852,10729-4-2017
PYGGuarani4167,66629-4-2017
UAHOekraïense hryvnia19,89029-4-2017
FJDFiji dollar1,57329-4-2017
HKDHongkongse dollar5,83129-4-2017
KHRCambodjaanse riel2987,40329-4-2017
NADNamibische dollar9,99929-4-2017
NZDNieuw-Zeelandse dollar1,09229-4-2017
OMROmani Riyal0,28829-4-2017
CLPChileense peso499,72329-4-2017
CRCCostaricaanse colón413,22729-4-2017
DOPDominicaanse peso35,26529-4-2017
DZDAlgerijnse dinar81,77029-4-2017
EGPEgyptisch pond13,53529-4-2017
ETBEthiopische birr17,10429-4-2017
IRRIraanse rial24324,38529-4-2017
LAKLao Kip6144,87129-4-2017
MURMauritiaanse rupee25,99729-4-2017
PKRPakistaanse rupee78,43429-4-2017
BHDBahrain dinar0,28229-4-2017
BNDBruneise dollar1,04729-4-2017
BZDBelizaanse dollar1,49829-4-2017
CUPCubaanse peso0,75029-4-2017
JMDJamaicaanse dollar96,07829-4-2017
KWDKoeweitse dinar0,22829-4-2017
MDLMoldavische leu14,29629-4-2017
MKDMacedonischedenar42,13429-4-2017
QARQatar Riyal2,73029-4-2017
RONRoemeense leu3,11729-4-2017
SEKZweedse kroon6,64229-4-2017
TZSTanzaniaanse shilling1670,66629-4-2017
UGXOegandese shilling2730,12929-4-2017
GTQGuatemalteekse quetzal5,50229-4-2017
KYDCaymaneilandse dollar0,61529-4-2017
MNTMongoolse tugrik1806,38929-4-2017
NPRNepalese rupee76,56029-4-2017
AEDDirham - Émiratsarabes verenigd2,75429-4-2017
AOAAngolese kwanza123,79029-4-2017
BDTBengalese taka61,55529-4-2017
BMDBermuda-dollar0,75029-4-2017
BOBBoliviano5,16629-4-2017
CZKTsjechische koruna18,45829-4-2017
DKKDeense kroon5,11129-4-2017
HNLHondurese lempira17,50929-4-2017
HTGHaïtiaanse gourde50,77229-4-2017
HUFHongaarse forint215,17729-4-2017
JODJordaanse dinar0,53129-4-2017
MGAMalagassische franc2362,02829-4-2017
RWFRwandese franc614,14229-4-2017
SGDSingaporese dollar1,04729-4-2017
SLLLeone5586,38329-4-2017
SVCSalvadoraanse colón6,54029-4-2017
BGNLeu Bulgaars1,34229-4-2017
BWPBotswaanse pula7,81529-4-2017
CVEKaapverdische escudo75,89229-4-2017
ERNEritrese nakfa11,46529-4-2017
GYDGuyaanse dollar153,31429-4-2017
KMFComorese franc346,27329-4-2017
MMKMyanmarese kyat1018,29629-4-2017
MROMauritaanse ouguiya267,69629-4-2017
MVRMaldive Rupee11,57829-4-2017
MWKMalawische kwacha538,37029-4-2017
NIOCordoba nicaragayen22,04629-4-2017
PABPanamese balboa0,75029-4-2017
SCRSeychelse rupee9,99929-4-2017
SZLSwazische lilangeni10,00129-4-2017
TOPPa'anga tang1,73529-4-2017
TTDDollar Trinidad en Tobago5,03129-4-2017
VUVEilanden Vanuatuaanse vatu82,14629-4-2017
WSTWest-Samoaanse tala1,94529-4-2017
BSDBahamaanse dollar0,75029-4-2017
DJFDjiboutiaanse franc133,47329-4-2017
GIPGibraltarees pond0,57929-4-2017
LBPLibanees pond1129,79929-4-2017
LYDLibische dinar1,05629-4-2017
SARSaoedische rial2,81229-4-2017
SBDSalomonseilandse dollar5,87929-4-2017
SOSSomalische shilling411,66829-4-2017
SRDGuinee Suriname5,60929-4-2017
STDSantomese dobra16862,17829-4-2017
UYUUruguayaanse peso21,04829-4-2017
BBDBarbadaanse dollar1,50029-4-2017
BTNBhutaanse ngultrum48,08429-4-2017
FKPFalkland Islands Pound0,57929-4-2017
LSLLesothaanse loti10,02629-4-2017
MOPPataca6,00629-4-2017
SHPSint-Heleense pond0,57929-4-2017
YERJemen Riyal187,42529-4-2017
ALLAlbanese Lek92,60629-4-2017
AZNAzerbeidzjaanseManat1,27629-4-2017
BAMBosnië en Herzegovina marco1,34829-4-2017
BIFBurundese franc1275,30729-4-2017
GELGeorgische Lari1,84829-4-2017
GHSGhanese Cedi3,12929-4-2017
GNFGuinese franc6898,62029-4-2017
IQDIraakse Dinar885,57329-4-2017
KGSKirgizië Som50,59629-4-2017
KPWNoord-Koreaanse won674,86529-4-2017
LRDLiberiaanse Dollar68,23629-4-2017
PGKKina Papoea-Nieuw-Guinea2,46229-4-2017
RSDServische Dinar84,75229-4-2017
SYPSyrisch pond386,15829-4-2017
TRYTurkse Lira2,66229-4-2017
TWDDollar taïwainais22,61229-4-2017
UZSUzbekistan Som2778,19429-4-2017

Loading…

Personal

  • Free setup
  • Custom sub-domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 1GB file storage
  • 1 database
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Small Business

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 10GB file storage
  • 5 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Enterprise

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Premium customer support
  • Unlimited file storage
  • 25 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth