Wisselkoersen AUD

Australische dollar

CodeValutaVlagPrijsDatum
EUREuro0,65520-1-2018
USDAmerikaanse Dollar0,80020-1-2018
GBPBrits pond sterling0,57820-1-2018
JPYYen88,54220-1-2018
BRLBraziliaanse real2,55820-1-2018
CNYRenmimbi Chinese Yuan5,12220-1-2018
CHFZwitserse franc0,77020-1-2018
RUBRussische roebel45,02820-1-2018
IDRIndonesische rupiah10653,96620-1-2018
MADMarokkaanse dirham7,39020-1-2018
MXNMexicaanse peso14,89220-1-2018
THBThaise baht25,48620-1-2018
COPColombiaanse peso2274,95420-1-2018
VNDVietnamese dong18169,37520-1-2018
CADCanadese dollar1,00020-1-2018
ZARZuid-Afrikaanse rand9,74820-1-2018
NOKNoorse kroon6,29320-1-2018
GMDGambiaanse dalasi38,72620-1-2018
ISKIJslandse kroon82,20620-1-2018
PENPeruaanse sol2,57020-1-2018
ARSArgentijnse peso15,18220-1-2018
PHPFilipijnse peso40,55920-1-2018
PLNPoolse zloty2,73220-1-2018
HRKKroatische kuna4,86420-1-2018
KRWZuid-Koreaanse won853,76620-1-2018
INRIndiase rupee51,08420-1-2018
DOPDominicaanse peso38,26920-1-2018
CLPChileense peso486,18420-1-2018
UAHOekraïense hryvnia23,09320-1-2018
CUPCubaanse peso0,80020-1-2018
TNDTunesische dinar1,95220-1-2018
NZDNieuw-Zeelandse dollar1,10020-1-2018
KHRCambodjaanse riel3206,43620-1-2018
CZKTsjechische koruna16,62220-1-2018
AWGArubaanse gulden1,42520-1-2018
CRCCostaricaanse colón452,15720-1-2018
HUFHongaarse forint202,30520-1-2018
LKRSrilankaanse roepie123,14920-1-2018
BOBBoliviano5,49120-1-2018
FJDFiji dollar1,60320-1-2018
HNLHondurese lempira18,83920-1-2018
ETBEthiopische birr21,78020-1-2018
MYRMaleisische ringgit3,15120-1-2018
PKRPakistaanse rupee88,32920-1-2018
GTQGuatemalteekse quetzal5,87220-1-2018
ILSIsraëlische Shekel2,73120-1-2018
KZTKazachstaanse tenge259,82620-1-2018
KESKeniaanse shilling82,08620-1-2018
NGNNigeriaanse naira286,56020-1-2018
UGXOegandese shilling2898,42320-1-2018
VUVEilanden Vanuatuaanse vatu82,61420-1-2018
CVEKaapverdische escudo72,22420-1-2018
TOPPa'anga tang1,78120-1-2018
JMDJamaicaanse dollar99,08720-1-2018
BWPBotswaanse pula7,75220-1-2018
NADNamibische dollar9,80620-1-2018
UYUUruguayaanse peso22,84520-1-2018
WSTWest-Samoaanse tala2,01220-1-2018
DZDAlgerijnse dinar91,15720-1-2018
MURMauritiaanse rupee26,17520-1-2018
BDTBengalese taka66,26920-1-2018
SRDGuinee Suriname5,91520-1-2018
SEKZweedse kroon6,45020-1-2018
MKDMacedonischedenar40,18320-1-2018
HKDHongkongse dollar6,25620-1-2018
MMKMyanmarese kyat1076,60320-1-2018
PGKKina Papoea-Nieuw-Guinea2,53120-1-2018
MNTMongoolse tugrik1932,28220-1-2018
EGPEgyptisch pond14,14420-1-2018
BIFBurundese franc1401,56920-1-2018
HTGHaïtiaanse gourde50,84420-1-2018
DKKDeense kroon4,87420-1-2018
NPRNepalese rupee81,68420-1-2018
OMROmani Riyal0,30820-1-2018
RONRoemeense leu3,05120-1-2018
GNFGuinese franc7199,23220-1-2018
LAKLao Kip6627,47220-1-2018
MWKMalawische kwacha571,10420-1-2018
BZDBelizaanse dollar1,59920-1-2018
TWDDollar taïwainais23,48420-1-2018
QARQatar Riyal2,91320-1-2018
SARSaoedische rial3,00220-1-2018
PYGGuarani4492,11620-1-2018
MROMauritaanse ouguiya281,75820-1-2018
SVCSalvadoraanse colón7,00420-1-2018
BMDBermuda-dollar0,80020-1-2018
GYDGuyaanse dollar164,80420-1-2018
SHPSint-Heleense pond0,57720-1-2018
IRRIraanse rial29303,61020-1-2018
AOAAngolese kwanza161,86420-1-2018
SLLLeone6107,42020-1-2018
PABPanamese balboa0,80020-1-2018
SBDSalomonseilandse dollar6,20320-1-2018
MDLMoldavische leu13,47420-1-2018
DJFDjiboutiaanse franc141,75920-1-2018
AEDDirham - Émiratsarabes verenigd2,94020-1-2018
SCRSeychelse rupee10,67420-1-2018
LSLLesothaanse loti9,74120-1-2018
NIOCordoba nicaragayen24,51820-1-2018
MVRMaldive Rupee12,40720-1-2018
TZSTanzaniaanse shilling1793,80520-1-2018
SGDSingaporese dollar1,05620-1-2018
TTDDollar Trinidad en Tobago5,39820-1-2018
RWFRwandese franc668,97520-1-2018
ERNEritrese nakfa12,22320-1-2018
JODJordaanse dinar0,56620-1-2018
BHDBahrain dinar0,30120-1-2018
SOSSomalische shilling449,85220-1-2018
KMFComorese franc328,98420-1-2018
KYDCaymaneilandse dollar0,65620-1-2018
BNDBruneise dollar1,06220-1-2018
KWDKoeweitse dinar0,24020-1-2018
STDSantomese dobra16048,18720-1-2018
BTNBhutaanse ngultrum51,04920-1-2018
FKPFalkland Islands Pound0,57720-1-2018
SZLSwazische lilangeni9,76720-1-2018
BSDBahamaanse dollar0,80020-1-2018
MOPPataca6,44320-1-2018
YERJemen Riyal200,07220-1-2018
BGNLeu Bulgaars1,27720-1-2018
LBPLibanees pond1204,99520-1-2018
LYDLibische dinar1,07320-1-2018
BBDBarbadaanse dollar1,60120-1-2018
GIPGibraltarees pond0,57720-1-2018
SYPSyrisch pond412,21520-1-2018
MGAMalagassische franc2569,43920-1-2018
ALLAlbanese Lek87,24920-1-2018
BAMBosnië en Herzegovina marco1,28320-1-2018
LRDLiberiaanse Dollar101,95320-1-2018
GHSGhanese Cedi3,63220-1-2018
UZSUzbekistan Som6503,64220-1-2018
IQDIraakse Dinar947,73120-1-2018
KPWNoord-Koreaanse won720,40320-1-2018
TRYTurkse Lira3,04720-1-2018
KGSKirgizië Som55,48520-1-2018
RSDServische Dinar77,09820-1-2018
AZNAzerbeidzjaanseManat1,36020-1-2018
GELGeorgische Lari2,02720-1-2018
AFNAfghaanse afghani55,49520-1-2018
AMDArmeense dram385,38420-1-2018
BYNWit-Russische roebel1,61720-1-2018
CDFCongolese frank1253,10220-1-2018

Personal

  • Free setup
  • Custom sub-domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 1GB file storage
  • 1 database
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Small Business

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 10GB file storage
  • 5 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Enterprise

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Premium customer support
  • Unlimited file storage
  • 25 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth