Wisselkoersen AUD

Australische dollar

CodeValutaVlagPrijsDatum
EUREuro0,61728-11-2020
USDAmerikaanse Dollar0,73928-11-2020
GBPBrits pond sterling0,55528-11-2020
JPYYen76,91828-11-2020
BRLBraziliaanse real3,95028-11-2020
CHFZwitserse franc0,66828-11-2020
CNYRenmimbi Chinese Yuan4,85828-11-2020
MXNMexicaanse peso14,80828-11-2020
IDRIndonesische rupiah10449,30528-11-2020
MADMarokkaanse dirham6,69428-11-2020
RUBRussische roebel56,01928-11-2020
COPColombiaanse peso2663,98228-11-2020
THBThaise baht22,39128-11-2020
ZARZuid-Afrikaanse rand11,27628-11-2020
CADCanadese dollar0,96028-11-2020
PENPeruaanse sol2,65628-11-2020
VNDVietnamese dong17126,81128-11-2020
INRIndiase rupee54,62628-11-2020
KRWZuid-Koreaanse won816,15428-11-2020
ARSArgentijnse peso59,78328-11-2020
GMDGambiaanse dalasi38,05828-11-2020
NOKNoorse kroon6,52028-11-2020
TNDTunesische dinar2,01528-11-2020
CLPChileense peso567,65428-11-2020
PLNPoolse zloty2,76528-11-2020
CUPCubaanse peso18,47428-11-2020
ISKIJslandse kroon98,13828-11-2020
UAHOekraïense hryvnia21,00928-11-2020
CZKTsjechische koruna16,17228-11-2020
DOPDominicaanse peso42,89128-11-2020
HRKKroatische kuna4,67328-11-2020
PHPFilipijnse peso35,55328-11-2020
HUFHongaarse forint223,25628-11-2020
CRCCostaricaanse colón445,23428-11-2020
NZDNieuw-Zeelandse dollar1,05228-11-2020
HNLHondurese lempira17,86428-11-2020
AWGArubaanse gulden1,31528-11-2020
MYRMaleisische ringgit3,00528-11-2020
UGXOegandese shilling2728,34828-11-2020
ILSIsraëlische Shekel2,45128-11-2020
MURMauritiaanse rupee29,33828-11-2020
DZDAlgerijnse dinar95,15228-11-2020
ETBEthiopische birr27,26928-11-2020
PKRPakistaanse rupee117,65428-11-2020
FJDFiji dollar1,52328-11-2020
KZTKazachstaanse tenge313,60528-11-2020
LKRSrilankaanse roepie136,82628-11-2020
KESKeniaanse shilling81,28928-11-2020
BOBBoliviano5,04028-11-2020
HTGHaïtiaanse gourde48,40428-11-2020
GTQGuatemalteekse quetzal5,77928-11-2020
GNFGuinese franc7248,99528-11-2020
JMDJamaicaanse dollar107,41928-11-2020
CVEKaapverdische escudo68,20928-11-2020
NGNNigeriaanse naira278,59928-11-2020
KHRCambodjaanse riel2975,85728-11-2020
BWPBotswaanse pula8,14428-11-2020
UYUUruguayaanse peso31,50828-11-2020
EGPEgyptisch pond11,52128-11-2020
SGDSingaporese dollar0,98928-11-2020
OMROmani Riyal0,28428-11-2020
SEKZweedse kroon6,26728-11-2020
RONRoemeense leu2,98128-11-2020
SARSaoedische rial2,77128-11-2020
TOPPa'anga tang1,68828-11-2020
HKDHongkongse dollar5,72828-11-2020
NADNamibische dollar11,27528-11-2020
NIOCordoba nicaragayen25,53228-11-2020
BDTBengalese taka62,61528-11-2020
TWDDollar taïwainais21,06428-11-2020
BZDBelizaanse dollar1,47628-11-2020
BIFBurundese franc1423,04928-11-2020
QARQatar Riyal2,69028-11-2020
DKKDeense kroon4,59628-11-2020
IRRIraanse rial31037,54128-11-2020
VUVEilanden Vanuatuaanse vatu80,92728-11-2020
PGKKina Papoea-Nieuw-Guinea2,55728-11-2020
MMKMyanmarese kyat969,55428-11-2020
WSTWest-Samoaanse tala1,91328-11-2020
AOAAngolese kwanza473,88228-11-2020
MWKMalawische kwacha551,65528-11-2020
AEDDirham - Émiratsarabes verenigd2,71428-11-2020
SVCSalvadoraanse colón6,46628-11-2020
LAKLao Kip6830,83128-11-2020
GYDGuyaanse dollar153,32528-11-2020
PABPanamese balboa0,73928-11-2020
RWFRwandese franc708,19528-11-2020
BHDBahrain dinar0,27928-11-2020
BNDBruneise dollar0,98928-11-2020
TZSTanzaniaanse shilling1710,02128-11-2020
SBDSalomonseilandse dollar5,91028-11-2020
NPRNepalese rupee87,14228-11-2020
BMDBermuda-dollar0,73928-11-2020
SRDGuinee Suriname10,36128-11-2020
MKDMacedonischedenar37,98428-11-2020
KWDKoeweitse dinar0,22528-11-2020
BSDBahamaanse dollar0,73928-11-2020
MNTMongoolse tugrik2106,21528-11-2020
KMFComorese franc304,62628-11-2020
MDLMoldavische leu12,64528-11-2020
SOSSomalische shilling423,44128-11-2020
PYGGuarani5208,52828-11-2020
ALLAlbanese Lek76,26428-11-2020
BBDBarbadaanse dollar1,47828-11-2020
SCRSeychelse rupee15,11028-11-2020
JODJordaanse dinar0,52328-11-2020
SLLLeone7333,58028-11-2020
BGNLeu Bulgaars1,21228-11-2020
BTNBhutaanse ngultrum54,58928-11-2020
MOPPataca5,89928-11-2020
TTDDollar Trinidad en Tobago4,97128-11-2020
ERNEritrese nakfa11,13728-11-2020
DJFDjiboutiaanse franc130,87528-11-2020
KYDCaymaneilandse dollar0,60628-11-2020
LSLLesothaanse loti11,27028-11-2020
LYDLibische dinar0,99528-11-2020
GIPGibraltarees pond0,55528-11-2020
MGAMalagassische franc2763,81928-11-2020
MVRMaldive Rupee11,50628-11-2020
BAMBosnië en Herzegovina marco1,21028-11-2020
LBPLibanees pond1111,43228-11-2020
SYPSyrisch pond928,17028-11-2020
YERJemen Riyal184,59928-11-2020
KPWNoord-Koreaanse won665,09028-11-2020
LRDLiberiaanse Dollar115,65228-11-2020
SZLSwazische lilangeni11,25528-11-2020
RSDServische Dinar72,62928-11-2020
GELGeorgische Lari2,44128-11-2020
GHSGhanese Cedi4,28528-11-2020
UZSUzbekistan Som7663,31728-11-2020
TRYTurkse Lira5,78928-11-2020
KGSKirgizië Som62,64728-11-2020
IQDIraakse Dinar878,65828-11-2020
AZNAzerbeidzjaanseManat1,25628-11-2020
BTCBitcoin0,00028-11-2020
AFNAfghaanse afghani56,75428-11-2020
AMDArmeense dram375,19228-11-2020
BYNWit-Russische roebel1,90728-11-2020
CDFCongolese frank1448,88428-11-2020
ETHEthereum0,00128-11-2020
LTCLitecoin0,01128-11-2020

Personal

  • Free setup
  • Custom sub-domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 1GB file storage
  • 1 database
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Small Business

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 10GB file storage
  • 5 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Enterprise

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Premium customer support
  • Unlimited file storage
  • 25 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth