Loading…

Wisselkoersen AUD

Australische dollar

CodeValutaVlagPrijsDatum
EUREuro0,68125-7-2017
USDAmerikaanse Dollar0,79625-7-2017
GBPBrits pond sterling0,60925-7-2017
JPYYen88,74825-7-2017
BRLBraziliaanse real2,50625-7-2017
RUBRussische roebel47,69725-7-2017
IDRIndonesische rupiah10602,32325-7-2017
THBThaise baht26,60725-7-2017
MADMarokkaanse dirham7,55825-7-2017
CNYRenmimbi Chinese Yuan5,36925-7-2017
MXNMexicaanse peso14,09525-7-2017
CHFZwitserse franc0,75325-7-2017
CADCanadese dollar0,99525-7-2017
VNDVietnamese dong18080,84025-7-2017
ISKIJslandse kroon84,36525-7-2017
ZARZuid-Afrikaanse rand10,37125-7-2017
PENPeruaanse sol2,58225-7-2017
GMDGambiaanse dalasi35,76525-7-2017
COPColombiaanse peso2407,70225-7-2017
NOKNoorse kroon6,34125-7-2017
ARSArgentijnse peso13,86025-7-2017
CUPCubaanse peso0,79625-7-2017
PLNPoolse zloty2,89625-7-2017
HRKKroatische kuna5,04225-7-2017
DOPDominicaanse peso37,39725-7-2017
CLPChileense peso515,46025-7-2017
PHPFilipijnse peso40,26925-7-2017
KHRCambodjaanse riel3253,50125-7-2017
UAHOekraïense hryvnia20,54425-7-2017
LKRSrilankaanse roepie122,17525-7-2017
KRWZuid-Koreaanse won887,06225-7-2017
INRIndiase rupee51,22525-7-2017
TNDTunesische dinar1,94825-7-2017
AWGArubaanse gulden1,42325-7-2017
BOBBoliviano5,49025-7-2017
NZDNieuw-Zeelandse dollar1,07025-7-2017
KZTKazachstaanse tenge260,15325-7-2017
GTQGuatemalteekse quetzal5,80325-7-2017
ETBEthiopische birr18,38025-7-2017
PKRPakistaanse rupee83,68125-7-2017
SRDGuinee Suriname5,88025-7-2017
BWPBotswaanse pula8,06625-7-2017
KESKeniaanse shilling82,49525-7-2017
ILSIsraëlische Shekel2,83125-7-2017
VUVEilanden Vanuatuaanse vatu82,20125-7-2017
CZKTsjechische koruna17,71025-7-2017
HNLHondurese lempira18,57925-7-2017
MYRMaleisische ringgit3,40525-7-2017
LAKLao Kip6570,65625-7-2017
TOPPa'anga tang1,76425-7-2017
MKDMacedonischedenar41,67725-7-2017
FJDFiji dollar1,60525-7-2017
PGKKina Papoea-Nieuw-Guinea2,52225-7-2017
NGNNigeriaanse naira275,30225-7-2017
CRCCostaricaanse colón451,64725-7-2017
NADNamibische dollar10,35025-7-2017
MMKMyanmarese kyat1087,68325-7-2017
JMDJamaicaanse dollar101,25725-7-2017
HUFHongaarse forint207,84525-7-2017
MNTMongoolse tugrik1921,54725-7-2017
BDTBengalese taka64,50525-7-2017
WSTWest-Samoaanse tala1,99125-7-2017
UGXOegandese shilling2858,05225-7-2017
MURMauritiaanse rupee26,69525-7-2017
SEKZweedse kroon6,50525-7-2017
SVCSalvadoraanse colón6,96225-7-2017
DZDAlgerijnse dinar86,43725-7-2017
CVEKaapverdische escudo75,06425-7-2017
AOAAngolese kwanza131,36025-7-2017
HTGHaïtiaanse gourde48,98225-7-2017
PYGGuarani4417,33025-7-2017
EGPEgyptisch pond14,17125-7-2017
PABPanamese balboa0,79625-7-2017
RONRoemeense leu3,10425-7-2017
HKDHongkongse dollar6,21225-7-2017
QARQatar Riyal2,89725-7-2017
UYUUruguayaanse peso22,63725-7-2017
LSLLesothaanse loti10,30425-7-2017
OMROmani Riyal0,30625-7-2017
SLLLeone5967,53725-7-2017
MROMauritaanse ouguiya285,64625-7-2017
GYDGuyaanse dollar162,36525-7-2017
NPRNepalese rupee81,71525-7-2017
BIFBurundese franc1368,53925-7-2017
DKKDeense kroon5,06125-7-2017
BZDBelizaanse dollar1,59025-7-2017
ERNEritrese nakfa12,15025-7-2017
TTDDollar Trinidad en Tobago5,38325-7-2017
TWDDollar taïwainais24,12225-7-2017
MWKMalawische kwacha569,47025-7-2017
IRRIraanse rial26012,89025-7-2017
KWDKoeweitse dinar0,24025-7-2017
SARSaoedische rial2,98425-7-2017
SZLSwazische lilangeni10,35125-7-2017
MVRMaldive Rupee12,35725-7-2017
AEDDirham - Émiratsarabes verenigd2,92225-7-2017
NIOCordoba nicaragayen23,98425-7-2017
BHDBahrain dinar0,30025-7-2017
SCRSeychelse rupee10,74025-7-2017
BTNBhutaanse ngultrum51,24125-7-2017
GNFGuinese franc7094,20825-7-2017
YERJemen Riyal198,86225-7-2017
FKPFalkland Islands Pound0,60925-7-2017
JODJordaanse dinar0,56325-7-2017
RWFRwandese franc654,99725-7-2017
SOSSomalische shilling435,23225-7-2017
MDLMoldavische leu14,38225-7-2017
SBDSalomonseilandse dollar6,17125-7-2017
TZSTanzaniaanse shilling1775,93925-7-2017
KYDCaymaneilandse dollar0,65225-7-2017
DJFDjiboutiaanse franc141,63025-7-2017
STDSantomese dobra16679,98125-7-2017
BMDBermuda-dollar0,79625-7-2017
LBPLibanees pond1198,04325-7-2017
KMFComorese franc358,26725-7-2017
BSDBahamaanse dollar0,79625-7-2017
LYDLibische dinar1,09225-7-2017
BGNLeu Bulgaars1,33625-7-2017
SHPSint-Heleense pond0,60925-7-2017
MOPPataca6,39925-7-2017
BBDBarbadaanse dollar1,59125-7-2017
BNDBruneise dollar1,08225-7-2017
MGAMalagassische franc2534,21425-7-2017
SGDSingaporese dollar1,08225-7-2017
GIPGibraltarees pond0,60925-7-2017
SYPSyrisch pond409,75525-7-2017
ALLAlbanese Lek90,22925-7-2017
BAMBosnië en Herzegovina marco1,33325-7-2017
UZSUzbekistan Som3231,22225-7-2017
LRDLiberiaanse Dollar71,61025-7-2017
IQDIraakse Dinar939,68825-7-2017
TRYTurkse Lira2,83425-7-2017
KGSKirgizië Som54,45525-7-2017
KPWNoord-Koreaanse won716,10425-7-2017
AZNAzerbeidzjaanseManat1,35325-7-2017
GELGeorgische Lari1,90125-7-2017
GHSGhanese Cedi3,50725-7-2017
RSDServische Dinar81,93225-7-2017

Loading…

Personal

  • Free setup
  • Custom sub-domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 1GB file storage
  • 1 database
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Small Business

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Standard customer support
  • 10GB file storage
  • 5 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth

Enterprise

  • Free setup
  • Use your own domain
  • Premium customer support
  • Unlimited file storage
  • 25 databases
  • Unlimited bandwidth